Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK AK-Pl. M/W-Pl. Zwischenzeit Brutto-Zeit Netto-Zeit
1 96 Pinno , Karsten LG Ihleläufer Burg 1985 M20 1 1 01:18:56 02:46:04 02:46:02
2 152 Stöber , Torsten Vorwärts Zwickau 1971 M40 1 2 01:22:17 02:51:34 02:51:32
3 131 Stach , Mario TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1972 M40 2 3 01:22:07 02:56:52 02:56:50
4 5133 Piec , Marco Tangermünder LV 94 1972 M40 3 4 01:28:41 02:57:33 02:57:27
5 147 Wilke , Christian Brandenburg 1984 M20 2 5 01:28:12 03:09:33 03:09:29
6 71 Lämmerhirt , Dennis Waspo 08 Göttingen Triathlon 1981 M30 1 6 01:29:48 03:10:59 03:10:57
7 29 Frey , Peter DUV Pausa 1965 M45 1 7 01:33:40 03:11:36 03:11:32
8 65 Krämer , Matthias Berlin 1966 M45 2 8 01:29:44 03:11:46 03:11:39
9 149 Winter , Frank Genthiner RC 66 1970 M40 4 9 01:36:44 03:15:40 03:15:30
10 98 Preuk , Detlef Plauerhof 1961 M50 1 10 01:36:48 03:17:05 03:16:59
11 135 Wagner , Mike VfL Brandenburg 1966 M45 3 11 01:29:43 03:18:53 03:18:49
12 74 Lehmann , Dietmar SG 1910 Woltersdorf 1960 M50 2 12 01:37:16 03:19:09 03:19:06
13 141 Weinmann , Rene Genthiner RC 66 1968 M45 4 13 01:36:45 03:19:58 03:19:48
14 61 Kirchner , Siegmar Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1956 M55 1 14 01:38:42 03:21:37 03:21:34
15 112 Rolf , Lars Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel 1974 M35 1 15 01:30:55 03:21:54 03:21:50
16 117 Schilk , Gunter DUV 1966 M45 5 16 01:31:20 03:22:16 03:22:11
17 108 Ricke , Sandra TSV 1850/09 Korbach 1978 W35 1 1 01:37:47 03:22:53 03:22:50
18 13 Braune , Mario VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1965 M45 6 17 01:37:33 03:23:40 03:23:36
19 41 Hansen , Broder 1.Flensburger Lauftreff 1954 M55 2 18 01:37:23 03:24:31 03:24:28
20 52 Jacobs , Maik Wallstawe 1964 M45 7 19 01:44:09 03:27:30 03:26:56
21 1539 Zick , Torsten Rathenow 1962 M50 3 20 01:38:55 03:27:48 03:27:46
22 114 Rühle , Thomas Woltersdorf 1977 M35 2 21 01:39:39 03:31:15 03:31:12
23 57 Kästner , Andreas Magdeburg 1971 M40 5 22 01:45:15 03:32:02 03:31:56
24 76 Liepner , Sybille Bernauer Lauffreunde 1972 W40 1 2 01:42:18 03:32:29 03:32:18
25 5193 Garnich , Frank LG Ihleläufer Burg 1965 M45 8 23 01:42:17 03:35:29 03:35:24
26 70 Kwiotek , Mike Rathenow 1970 M40 6 24 01:37:46 03:35:34 03:35:23
27 58 Kerl , Martin SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1981 M30 2 25 01:44:48 03:35:59 03:35:48
28 16 Conrad , Claus-Dieter Danndorf 1961 M50 4 26 01:43:00 03:36:21 03:36:17
29 56 Käse , Holger Reha Sport Mariaspring 1969 M40 7 27 01:46:07 03:38:51 03:38:47
30 8 Bessing , Michael BRV 06 1975 M35 3 28 01:44:46 03:40:43 03:40:37
31 100 Ratz , Dörte Ammersbek 1971 W40 2 3 01:48:46 03:42:12 03:42:06
32 92 Neumann , Bernd Genthiner RC 66 1950 M60 1 29 01:49:00 03:42:45 03:42:33
33 97 Poerschke , Ralf MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1963 M50 5 30 01:40:59 03:43:56 03:43:42
34 23 Eggert , Markus Barleben 1974 M35 4 31 01:54:57 03:44:34 03:43:57
35 79 Markwardt , Torsten Schubert GmbH 1966 M45 9 32 01:50:45 03:46:41 03:46:34
36 3 Arlt , Heimo Tangermünde 1970 M40 8 33 01:49:19 03:47:47 03:47:44
37 89 Müller , Marcus Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1983 M30 3 34 01:50:08 03:48:54 03:48:49
38 82 Messerschmidt , Lutz Magdeburg 1962 M50 6 35 01:57:28 03:53:34 03:53:19
39 140 Weinmann , Jenny Genthiner RC 66 1970 W40 3 4 01:46:13 03:55:14 03:55:05
40 136 Wallis , Frank-Robby GIB ALLES Brandenburg 1963 M50 7 36 01:49:51 03:55:58 03:55:48
41 22 Schmidtke , Rudi Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1963 M50 8 37 01:58:33 03:56:58 03:56:50
42 5090 Börner , Jens-Uwe Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 1964 M45 10 38 01:56:30 03:57:01 03:56:58
43 109 Rietkötter , Fritz Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1966 M45 11 39 01:53:24 03:57:58 03:57:51
44 105 Reißig , Sven Bad Dürrenberg 1970 M40 9 40 01:59:28 03:58:21 03:58:07
45 42 Heider , Lars VfL Brandenburg 1965 M45 12 41 01:52:46 03:58:55 03:58:49
46 45 Hohage , Jens Zeitz 1970 M40 10 42 01:56:46 03:59:14 03:58:38
47 15 Bünnig , Lutz Die Kernigen Altmärker 1966 M45 13 43 01:46:13 04:01:19 04:01:06
48 51 Hunhold , Jens Rathenow 1968 M45 14 44 01:54:49 04:02:06 04:01:33
48 95 Pielok , Alois VfL Nauen 1967 M45 14 44 01:54:48 04:02:06 04:01:47
48 5185 Eggert , Uwe LG Haeder Stendal 1961 M50 9 44 01:54:15 04:02:06 00:00:00
51 21 Dunkelmann , Torsten Ostseelauf.land.mv 1973 M40 11 47 01:52:30 04:03:08 04:02:37
52 132 Stegemann , Reinhard Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1955 M55 3 48 01:57:01 04:03:17 04:03:11
53 39 Hambsch , Detlef TV 1900 Oberhausen 1966 M45 16 49 01:52:32 04:04:45 04:04:40
54 81 Messerschmidt , Jacqueline Magdeburg 1964 W45 1 5 01:57:30 04:05:16 04:05:03
55 154 Bethge , Torsten MV Stüde 1965 M45 17 50 01:59:26 04:05:28 04:05:20
56 123 Schulz , Klaus-Dieter Wittstock 1954 M55 4 51 02:00:17 04:05:48 04:05:37
57 60 Kieselbach , Wolfgang 100 Marathon Club 1952 M60 2 52 01:59:07 04:06:13 04:05:44
58 153 Tonhäuser , Gottfried LTV Erfurt 1948 M65 1 53 01:58:38 04:07:24 04:07:18
59 7 Berlinecke , Michael Wittinger Lauf Team 1962 M50 10 54 01:55:20 04:07:37 04:07:28
60 120 Schneemelcher , Volker Wittinger Lauf Team 1965 M45 18 55 01:55:20 04:07:38 04:07:27
61 55 Kämpfert , Fritz Schubert GmbH 1967 M45 19 56 01:58:33 04:08:56 04:08:27
62 146 Wienstroer , Antje Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1964 W45 2 6 02:04:40 04:09:13 04:09:03
63 126 Siesespeck , Swea Quellenrunners Wolfsburg 1966 W45 3 7 02:04:42 04:11:20 04:11:11
64 138 Wantier , Dirk Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1977 M35 5 57 02:04:42 04:11:49 04:11:39
64 139 Weidemann , Friedhelm E.ON Avacon AG 1959 M50 11 57 01:53:16 04:11:49 04:11:41
66 5043 Steffens , Ulrich SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1958 M55 5 59 01:58:28 04:12:39 04:12:31
67 125 Schwarz , Alfred Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1961 M50 12 60 01:58:34 04:13:05 04:12:56
68 50 Hübner , Eckhardt Tangerhütte 1958 M55 6 61 01:58:36 04:14:42 04:14:30
69 1 Althoff , Axel LC BlueLiner 1961 M50 13 62 01:52:52 04:15:44 04:15:32
70 133 Stein , Jens Jersleben 1964 M45 20 63 01:56:54 04:15:54 04:15:46
71 5173 Strauß , Norbert Magdeburg 1965 M45 21 64 01:57:09 04:16:03 04:15:45
72 18 Danner , Tina Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1972 W40 4 8 02:04:43 04:16:05 04:15:56
73 40 Hanke , Werner LWV Potsdam 1950 M60 3 65 01:51:54 04:16:20 04:16:05
74 10 Böcker , Dr. Gerd Pritzwalker LT 1956 M55 7 66 02:00:16 04:16:52 04:16:41
75 150 Wunsch , Bernd Wunschteam 1952 M60 4 67 02:01:43 04:17:11 04:17:03
76 80 Mehde , Karl-Heinz TSV Wolfsburg 1954 M55 8 68 01:58:55 04:18:07 04:17:48
77 54 Jansen , Claus-Hugo MC Blood Sweat Tears 1954 M55 9 69 02:06:03 04:22:52 04:22:37
78 14 Bree , Claudia Team Bree 1973 W40 5 9 02:06:28 04:24:02 04:23:50
79 156 Scheck , Andrea   1978 W35 2 10 01:59:36 04:24:41 04:24:25
80 5039 Rudel , Matthias SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1969 M40 12 70 01:58:34 04:24:42 04:24:35
81 24 Ermisch , Mario GIB ALLES Brandenburg 1963 M50 14 71 01:59:33 04:25:23 04:24:51
81 78 Linnert , Detlef GIB ALLES Brandenburg 1962 M50 14 71 01:59:34 04:25:23 04:25:14
83 151 Zappe , Kay Magdeburg 1987 M20 3 73 02:08:22 04:26:48 04:26:32
84 59 Jakubzyk , Ralph Tangerhütte 1964 M45 22 74 01:55:26 04:28:17 04:28:13
85 11 Böttger , Michael Skatverein Gerlinde 1966 M45 23 75 02:02:35 04:28:36 04:28:30
86 130 Spiecker , Ralf LG Leipzig-Grünau 1955 M55 10 76 02:02:52 04:29:20 04:29:03
87 28 Freitag , Christian Pritzwalker LT 1980 M30 4 77 01:54:54 04:29:22 04:29:10
88 19 Deutsch , Andreas Wittenberge 1968 M45 24 78 02:03:03 04:29:31 04:29:01
89 69 Kupfer , Manfred Gleicherwiesen 1961 M50 16 79 02:05:57 04:29:45 04:29:28
90 83 Metzler , Alex Coolrunners-Germany 1980 M30 5 80 02:01:05 04:30:15 04:30:01
90 142 Weuthen , Jessica Nettetal 1976 W35 3 11 02:01:05 04:30:15 04:30:02
92 143 Wichmann , Michael SGW 05 Berlin 1966 M45 25 81 02:07:20 04:31:55 04:31:40
93 1645 Börner , Sabine Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 1966 W45 4 12 02:09:40 04:33:50 04:33:39
94 44 Himmelbauer , Frank Schubert GmbH 1964 M45 26 82 02:01:38 04:34:07 04:33:39
95 63 Knigge , Margret TV Witzhelden 1956 W55 1 13 02:05:32 04:34:51 04:34:39
96 34 Gerike , Marcel metronom 1977 M35 6 83 02:03:11 04:36:10 04:35:55
97 31 Fromme , Dieter Roter Mann 1953 M60 5 84 02:07:21 04:37:00 04:36:24
98 106 Rensch , Steffen Tangermünde 1965 M45 27 85 02:06:58 04:37:35 04:37:31
99 155 Wetterau , Dr. Ferdinand FFW Blankenbach 1951 M60 6 86 02:11:19 04:39:47 04:39:34
100 36 Groh , Gerhard Skatverein Gerlinde 1951 M60 7 87 02:04:09 04:40:02 04:39:33
101 107 Reuper , Uwe Apotheke Sülzetal 1961 M50 17 88 02:10:47 04:41:45 04:41:26
102 2 Apelt , Tobias Berlin 1972 M40 13 89 02:08:30 04:42:23 04:42:10
103 38 Wnuk , Grzegorz SBD Energetyk Rybnik 1968 M45 28 90 02:04:24 04:44:11 04:44:00
104 62 Wolter , Jörn LG Wassersuppe 1959 M50 18 91 02:03:50 04:45:47 04:45:45
105 103 Reinhold , Danny Tierhilfe Sonnenschein 1975 M35 7 92 02:03:53 04:45:48 04:45:33
106 32 Gäbler , Andreas LRC Mittelsachsen Oschatz 1979 M30 6 93 02:15:14 04:48:59 04:48:21
107 46 Holst , Hein-Peter E.ON Avacon AG 1957 M55 11 94 02:26:17 04:51:19 04:51:03
108 102 Reineke-Göring , Wiebke Post SV Nürnberg 1968 W45 5 14 02:08:46 04:52:05 04:51:59
109 145 Wieja , Gaby VfB Fallersleben 1968 W45 6 15 02:07:25 04:54:24 04:54:14
110 26 Forner-Götsch , Ingo IFA-Rotorion 1977 M35 8 95 01:57:55 04:55:59 04:55:22
111 124 Schwanke , Ulrich SHL 1966 M45 29 96 02:12:13 04:56:31 04:56:17
112 12 Brandenburger , Bodo Coswig / OT Göritz 1964 M45 30 97 02:12:04 04:58:10 04:58:01
113 137 Wannewitz , Martin Parey 1985 M20 4 98 02:16:45 04:58:37 04:58:24
114 47 Homann , Kathleen Magdeburg 1971 W40 6 16 02:23:02 05:02:46 05:02:13
115 90 Nawrocki , Uwe Hohenwarthe 1961 M50 19 99 02:13:06 05:09:56 05:09:42
116 84 Meyer , Hans-Joachim Hamburg 1939 M70 1 100 02:25:11 05:11:37 05:11:25
117 116 Schaarschmidt , Rauni DLRG Leuna- Merseburg 1967 W45 7 17 02:24:40 05:15:50 05:15:37
118 49 Horn , Alfred Spiridon Frankfurt 1939 M70 2 101 02:26:09 05:29:46 05:29:28
Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK AK-Pl. M/W-Pl. Brutto-Zeit Netto-Zeit
1 5064 Löbel , Yves OvGU Magdeburg 1977 M35 1 1 01:12:41 01:12:37
2 444 Iwanow , Maik SV Lok Aschersleben 1989 M20 1 2 01:17:12 01:17:10
3 602 Müller , Jörg Quedlinburg 1965 M45 1 3 01:18:50 01:18:47
4 621 Jachymczyk , Norbert SBD Energetyk Rybnik 1978 M35 2 4 01:19:49 01:19:46
5 322 Gehne , Jörg Tangermünder LV 94 1962 M50 1 5 01:20:52 01:20:50
6 536 Lempe , Thomas LG Wassersuppe 1973 M40 1 6 01:22:56 01:22:52
7 803 Teutloff , Peter TSG Guts-Muths Quedlinburg 1964 M45 2 7 01:23:04 01:23:01
8 782 Steinigk , Steffen Laufgruppe Ottersleben 1966 M45 3 8 01:23:26 01:23:24
9 173 Anselm , Sebastian E.ON Avacon AG 1988 M20 2 9 01:25:46 01:25:44
10 193 Becker , Mario INL Team Forsterstraße 1977 M35 3 10 01:27:33 01:27:31
11 912 Paul-Peters , René Runners-Point Potsdam 1970 M40 2 11 01:27:37 01:27:33
12 442 Huth , Christian USC Magdeburg 1981 M30 1 12 01:27:49 01:27:44
12 5147 Brämer , Stefan LG Haeder Stendal 1978 M35 4 12 01:27:49 01:27:49
14 365 Habendorf , Peter Andreas LG Haeder Stendal 1965 M45 4 14 01:29:32 01:29:11
15 866 Windelband , Volkmar LG Parey 1964 M45 5 15 01:29:34 01:29:30
16 585 Metzler-Nesbeda , Thomas TSV Bayer 04 Lauftreff 1968 M45 6 16 01:30:26 01:30:13
17 699 Schepel , Haiko USC Magdeburg 1968 M45 7 17 01:30:32 01:30:07
18 705 Schipke , Uwe SV Pädagogik 1967 M45 8 18 01:30:50 01:30:45
19 382 Harloff , Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1968 M45 9 19 01:31:08 01:31:06
20 848 Weniger , Sören USC Magdeburg 1988 M20 3 20 01:31:20 01:31:10
21 706 Schipp , Carina LAZ Leipzig 1981 W30 1 1 01:31:39 01:31:35
22 248 Chladek , Marco Magdeburg 1989 M20 4 21 01:31:56 01:31:44
23 739 Schütte , Jürgen Braunschweig 1956 M55 1 22 01:32:20 01:32:17
24 813 Toohey , Matthew Kiel 1978 M35 5 23 01:32:41 01:32:33
25 5074 Vester , Uwe LG Roland Haldensleben 1959 M50 2 24 01:32:59 01:32:55
26 455 Juhnke , Frank E.ON Avacon AG 1971 M40 3 25 01:33:16 01:33:08
27 325 Genschmar , Alexander SV Langenstein 1978 M35 6 26 01:33:19 01:33:07
28 598 Müller , Erik Stendal 1995 MJ U20 1 27 01:33:20 01:32:56
29 359 Günther , Robert Lok Jerichow 1974 M35 7 28 01:33:44 01:33:34
30 394 Hegewald , Konstantin Falkensee 1990 M20 5 29 01:33:50 01:33:35
31 618 Nitzsche , Thomas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1973 M40 4 30 01:33:54 01:33:49
32 829 Voigt , Detlev SV Hohengöhren 1958 M55 2 31 01:34:07 01:32:42
33 700 Scherz , Uwe Rot Weiss Zerbst 1961 M50 3 32 01:34:28 01:34:24
34 286 Elsholz , Benjamin Maintal 1982 M30 2 33 01:34:34 01:33:41
35 567 Marek , Podeszwa SBD Energetyk Rybnik 1968 M45 10 34 01:34:35 01:34:27
36 225 Böttcher , Marc Die Gazellen 1980 M30 3 35 01:34:37 01:34:18
37 307 Franz , Thomas Beckingen 1983 M30 4 36 01:35:15 01:35:12
38 653 Quedenfeld , Peter LG Roland Haldensleben 1983 M30 5 37 01:35:38 01:35:25
39 189 Barwig , Harald SV Würtingen 1967 M45 11 38 01:35:43 01:35:37
40 438 Huchthausen , Ingo Haldensleben 1964 M45 12 39 01:35:52 01:35:46
41 395 Heidel , Carsten Mariteam Magdeburg 1992 M20 6 40 01:35:56 01:35:54
42 258 Demmert , Anne-Marie Magdeburg 1991 W20 1 2 01:36:15 01:36:15
42 785 Stoll , Florian Tangermünde 1985 M20 7 41 01:36:15 01:35:38
44 211 Bigalke , Michael SV Jembke 1973 M40 5 42 01:36:17 01:36:07
45 241 Buchheister , Arne Genthin 1989 M20 8 43 01:36:33 01:36:21
46 213 Björn , Heiko Magdeburger Laufkultur 08 1965 M45 13 44 01:36:43 01:36:29
47 5040 Schönherr , Mario Tangermünder LV 94 1967 M45 14 45 01:37:19 01:37:12
48 701 Schewel , Kevin Magdeburg 1985 M20 9 46 01:37:26 01:36:52
49 815 Treu , Marco MediMax 1971 M40 6 47 01:37:43 01:37:39
50 911 Hannemann , Jan VfL Brandenburg 1974 M35 8 48 01:37:53 01:37:04
51 741 Schwaneberger , Mike SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1965 M45 15 49 01:38:19 01:38:19
52 185 Aust , Frank Die Otternasen 1969 M40 7 50 01:38:24 01:37:31
52 634 Pazina , Swen Die Otternasen 1971 M40 7 50 01:38:24 01:37:31
54 475 Klaus , Andreas Hüselitz 1991 M20 10 52 01:38:29 01:37:48
55 708 Schlimm , Holger Ziesar 1968 M45 16 53 01:38:31 01:38:27
56 352 Grothe , Nadine Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1979 W30 2 3 01:38:33 01:38:04
57 268 Dobberstein , Christopher Rhinow 1985 M20 11 54 01:38:48 01:38:32
58 752 Seidler , Torsten Freizeitläufer 1968 M45 17 55 01:38:52 01:38:48
59 843 Weimüller , Martin Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1976 M35 9 56 01:38:57 01:37:44
60 745 Schwenke , Werner BSV Eickendorf 1951 M60 1 57 01:38:59 01:38:33
61 5028 Habendorf , Thomas Karl LG Haeder Stendal 1961 M50 4 58 01:39:01 01:37:55
62 214 Blasche , Mario LG Haeder Stendal 1967 M45 18 59 01:39:02 01:37:55
62 5121 Thode , Dirk Tangermünde 1964 M45 18 59 01:39:02 01:37:55
64 506 Koss , Gerald Kalbe (Milde) 1966 M45 20 61 01:39:05 01:38:38
65 553 Lüdke , Lutz Feuerwehr Dolsleben 1963 M50 5 62 01:39:08 01:38:30
66 756 Sieber , René fit & run Weimar 1963 M50 6 63 01:39:17 01:39:12
67 375 Hamm , Oliver G. Berliner SC 1963 M50 7 64 01:39:20 01:39:14
68 315 Friese , Max Magdeburg 1988 M20 12 65 01:39:24 01:39:09
69 789 Strähler , Dirk FAM 1968 M45 21 66 01:39:43 01:39:34
70 206 Bessing , Torsten Tangermünder LV 94 1973 M40 9 67 01:39:50 01:39:44
71 407 Hensel , Timm SV Germania Klietz 1987 M20 13 68 01:39:52 01:39:36
72 345 Grams , Thomas Hohenbollentin 1969 M40 10 69 01:39:56 01:39:47
73 512 Krocker , Steffen LG Konradsburg 90 1964 M45 22 70 01:40:05 01:40:02
74 853 Wichmann , Fabian Burg OT Reesen 1993 M20 14 71 01:40:08 01:39:02
75 747 Schwertner , Martin Büddenstedt 1987 M20 15 72 01:40:14 01:38:53
76 898 Becker , Karin VfB Fallersleben 1964 W45 1 4 01:40:20 01:40:09
77 484 Klose , Bernd LG Ihleläufer Burg 1959 M50 8 73 01:40:21 01:40:09
77 907 Thies , Jens VfB Fallersleben 1964 M45 23 73 01:40:21 01:40:10
79 215 Blischke , Frank Schönebecker SC 1967 M45 24 75 01:40:25 01:40:00
79 310 Frenzel , André BSG Sparkasse Rügen 1969 M40 11 75 01:40:25 01:40:00
81 790 Strebe , Mike Jävenitzer Hufen 1969 M40 12 77 01:40:36 01:40:25
82 775 Stamm , Falk RSG Botero 1962 M50 9 78 01:40:52 01:40:52
83 806 Thiedemann , Mario Isenbüttel 1964 M45 25 79 01:41:01 01:40:21
84 283 Einecke , Adrian Aschersleben 1972 M40 13 80 01:41:13 01:41:05
85 894 Zick , Christian Rathenower Lauffreunde 1992 M20 16 81 01:41:17 01:41:07
86 282 Eggert , Mario Gardelegen 1969 M40 14 82 01:41:19 01:40:17
87 769 Sobottka , Horst Braunschweig 1965 M45 26 83 01:41:35 01:40:52
88 220 Bolle , Beate Genthiner RC 66 1969 W40 1 5 01:41:36 01:41:31
88 230 Brauer , Jeannette TSV Arendsee 1970 W40 1 5 01:41:36 01:41:27
90 761 Simon , Peter SV Sportlust Gröna 1990 M20 17 84 01:41:58 01:41:12
91 697 Schatz , Enrico Tollwitz 1984 M20 18 85 01:42:01 01:40:54
92 902 Merkel , Holger Lauftreff Halle 1968 M45 27 86 01:42:16 01:41:38
93 348 Grondei , Lars Walbeck 1988 M20 19 87 01:42:21 01:41:02
94 85 Micheel , Steffen PSV - Wismar 1963 M50 10 88 01:42:22 01:41:43
95 594 Muhß , Ulrich Groß Haßlower SV 1975 1958 M55 3 89 01:42:26 01:41:56
96 376 Meyer , Wolfgang Rathenow 1947 M65 1 90 01:42:28 01:42:23
96 558 Lüth , Lothar Tangermünder LV 94 1968 M45 28 90 01:42:28 01:42:21
98 823 Unbereit , Michael BSG PSW Markersbach 1966 M45 29 92 01:42:34 01:41:32
99 502 König , Guido Mariendorf BERLIN 1969 M40 15 93 01:42:44 01:42:32
100 374 Hamel , Christian SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1965 M45 30 94 01:42:48 01:42:05
101 239 Brokat , Helga AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1953 W60 1 7 01:42:53 01:42:51
102 5161 Magdowski , Mathias Uni Magdeburg 1984 M20 20 95 01:42:58 01:41:49
103 289 Engel , Wolfram Tangermünde 1955 M55 4 96 01:43:00 01:42:19
104 5062 Klafke , Wolfram TSV Niederndodeleben 1959 M50 11 97 01:43:01 01:42:37
105 228 Brandt , Dominik Panzerpower Mahlwinkel 1993 M20 21 98 01:43:02 01:42:52
105 875 Wogawa , Philipp Panzerpower Mahlwinkel 1990 M20 21 98 01:43:02 01:42:53
107 869 Winkler , Norman Tagermünde 1969 M40 16 100 01:43:11 01:42:58
108 474 Klatt , Lars SV Hohengöhren 1966 M45 31 101 01:43:12 01:42:16
109 418 Klaus , Tobias Hüselitz 1987 M20 23 102 01:43:13 01:42:33
109 503 Koodts , Uwe Stendal 1970 M40 17 102 01:43:13 01:42:56
111 750 Seidel , Thomas Naturfreunde Plauen 1952 M60 2 104 01:43:18 01:43:00
112 341 Grabert , Dirk Halle 1970 M40 18 105 01:43:22 01:42:29
113 470 Keßler , Christoph E.ON Avacon AG 1984 M20 24 106 01:43:24 01:43:01
114 430 Holzapfel , Ulf BSG RoadRunner Magdeburg 1971 M40 19 107 01:43:26 01:43:19
115 272 Döhmann , Susanne SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 W45 2 8 01:43:27 01:42:48
115 429 Münster , Christian HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1969 M40 20 108 01:43:27 01:43:19
115 867 Winkelmann , Marc Tülau 1986 M20 25 108 01:43:27 01:43:11
115 5072 Schmieder , Ulf TSV Niederndodeleben 1963 M50 12 108 01:43:27 01:43:00
119 554 Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang Tangermünder LV 94 1948 M65 2 111 01:43:31 01:42:50
120 734 Schulz , Sven Magdeburg 1968 M45 32 112 01:43:32 01:43:19
121 295 Fechner , Mathias Stendal 1975 M35 10 113 01:43:51 01:43:23
122 571 Matzke , Juliane Klietz 1986 W20 2 9 01:43:58 01:43:50
123 881 Wolf , Ulrich Vfl Rathenow 1961 M50 13 114 01:44:01 01:43:52
124 565 Manz , Steffen Genthin 1957 M55 5 115 01:44:02 01:43:56
125 252 Daiker , Olaf Magdeburg 1968 M45 33 116 01:44:04 01:43:49
126 5169 Gratzke , Maik SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1982 M30 6 117 01:44:09 01:43:21
127 668 Riebold , Benjamin Berlin 1984 M20 26 118 01:44:15 01:43:30
128 691 Sand , Patrick Tangermünde 1993 M20 27 119 01:44:16 01:42:53
129 476 Klaus , Olaf Hüselitz 1966 M45 34 120 01:44:18 01:43:37
130 816 Triebel , Dennis LG Haeder Stendal 1979 M30 7 121 01:44:21 01:43:58
131 805 Thanscheidt , Hans-Robert Riechheim 1961 M50 14 122 01:44:30 01:44:25
132 584 Meschke , Johannes SV Germania Tangerhütte 1990 M20 28 123 01:44:36 01:43:52
133 410 Herms , Steffen Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1971 M40 21 124 01:44:42 01:44:38
134 414 Hild , Harry Seehäuser Waldläufer 1959 M50 15 125 01:44:53 01:44:10
135 5001 Lücke , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1969 W40 3 10 01:44:54 01:44:54
136 505 Körner , Andreas Helmstedt 1963 M50 16 126 01:44:56 01:44:32
137 905 Krüger , Bernd SV Jembke 1968 M45 35 127 01:44:57 01:44:46
138 197 Behlke , Frank Magdeburg 1963 M50 17 128 01:45:07 01:44:52
139 357 Güldenpfennig , Siegfried Schönhausen 1961 M50 18 129 01:45:16 01:44:02
140 5065 Klose , Reinhard SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1952 M60 3 130 01:45:19 01:44:50
141 324 Gellert , Sven Bergzow 1965 M45 36 131 01:45:20 01:44:03
142 349 Gross , Thorsten E.ON Avacon AG 1982 M30 8 132 01:45:25 01:45:03
142 535 Lemkau , Olaf Gardelegen 1967 M45 37 132 01:45:25 01:45:20
144 784 Stepanek , David Blau Weiß Krüden 1982 M30 9 134 01:45:26 01:44:28
145 327 Gerlinger , Marcel Eilsleben 1978 M35 11 135 01:45:29 01:45:02
146 411 Herrmann , Mathias Achim 1982 M30 10 136 01:45:30 01:44:33
147 5047 Hinz , Dietmar Die Kernigen Altmärker 1956 M55 6 137 01:45:33 01:45:07
148 393 Hegewald , Hannes Haudegen 04 1988 M20 29 138 01:45:44 01:45:28
148 419 Hinz , Falko Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1974 M35 12 138 01:45:44 01:44:30
150 483 Klomhuß , Uwe Genthiner RC 66 1962 M50 19 140 01:45:50 01:45:44
151 611 Neumann , Axel MTV Bispingen 1964 M45 38 141 01:45:54 01:44:36
152 308 Franzke , Jens Querschäger 1965 M45 39 142 01:45:58 01:44:36
153 612 Neumann , Beatrice LG Wassersuppe 1972 W40 4 11 01:46:01 01:45:54
154 389 Hayne , Ulrich TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg 1965 M45 40 143 01:46:02 01:45:36
155 5098 Ulbrich , Jörg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1965 M45 41 144 01:46:03 01:46:03
156 682 Rösicke , Thomas Stendal 1985 M20 30 145 01:46:05 01:45:48
157 202 Berger , Stefan Schönebecker SC 1965 M45 42 146 01:46:09 01:45:58
158 119 Schmitz , Matthias Castrop-Rauxel 1969 M40 22 147 01:46:11 01:46:05
159 277 Düwert , Nils Groß Lüben 1968 M45 43 148 01:46:16 01:46:12
160 265 Dieckmann , Ralph Stendal 1963 M50 20 149 01:46:17 01:46:08
160 610 Neß , Peter Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1972 M40 23 149 01:46:17 01:45:48
162 913 Nolde , Sabine Bergener Renntiere 1962 W50 1 12 01:46:18 01:45:23
163 234 Breuer , Wolfram Bremen 1974 M35 13 151 01:46:20 01:45:56
164 504 Korn , Matthias AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1967 M45 44 152 01:46:39 01:45:49
165 367 Hackert , Maik E.ON Avacon AG 1971 M40 24 153 01:46:44 01:46:33
166 498 Köhne , Dietmar SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1956 M55 7 154 01:46:47 01:46:22
167 86 Mnich , Stephan Berlin 1983 M30 11 155 01:46:49 01:46:20
168 194 Becker , Susanne KCF Magdeburg 1962 W50 2 13 01:47:00 01:47:00
169 212 Bigalke , Nicole SV Jembke 1974 W35 1 14 01:47:05 01:46:56
170 895 Zick , Gunnar Lauffreunde Rathenow 1966 M45 45 156 01:47:08 01:47:00
171 707 Schlemmer , Thomas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1965 M45 46 157 01:47:18 01:47:10
172 821 Ulrich , Dirk Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost 1965 M45 47 158 01:47:21 01:46:09
173 279 Eberhardt , Peter Döbelner Halbmarathon 1956 M55 8 159 01:47:23 01:47:00
174 846 Wende , Gunnar Bittkau 1994 MJ U20 2 160 01:47:31 01:46:32
175 546 Lindemann , Frank Geltower Kraftwerk 1970 M40 25 161 01:47:34 01:47:22
175 630 Palm , Rainer LWV Potsdam 1964 M45 48 161 01:47:34 01:47:17
177 492 Koch , Tobias SV Germania Klietz 1985 M20 31 163 01:47:45 01:47:30
178 261 Derz , Klaus-Peter Genthin 1941 M70 1 164 01:47:46 01:47:38
179 87 Müller , Christian CVJM Iserlohn 1968 M45 49 165 01:47:49 01:47:37
180 168 Albrecht , Jan USC Magdeburg 1975 M35 14 166 01:47:52 01:46:45
180 494 Köhler , Anja USC Magdeburg 1971 W40 5 15 01:47:52 01:46:43
180 496 Köhler , Maik USC Magdeburg 1972 M40 26 166 01:47:52 01:46:43
183 582 Mertens , Heiko Hohenwulsch 1977 M35 15 168 01:47:59 01:47:49
184 251 Cwikowski , Marian Halle (Saale) 1991 M20 32 169 01:48:03 01:47:46
185 508 Krawielitzki , Bernd VfL Brandenburg 1960 M50 21 170 01:48:04 01:47:54
186 396 Heidel , Falk Parchen 1968 M45 50 171 01:48:05 01:48:00
187 583 Mertens , Michael Oebisfelde 1987 M20 33 172 01:48:08 01:47:55
188 671 Riedinger , Steffen LG Haeder Stendal 1977 M35 16 173 01:48:11 01:47:50
189 560 Mahlke-Skrock , Thomas Stendal 1963 M50 22 174 01:48:12 01:47:49
190 639 Philipp , Markus Athletic Club Berlin 1986 M20 34 175 01:48:14 01:48:04
191 372 Halfpap , Jörg TSV Warzen 1965 M45 51 176 01:48:17 01:47:45
192 576 Meier , Dirk Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 1966 M45 52 177 01:48:18 01:48:18
192 695 Schäper , Jörg Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 1972 M40 27 177 01:48:18 01:47:35
194 354 Gründel , Marco Magdeburg 1986 M20 35 179 01:48:21 01:47:51
195 434 Hübener , Thomas MSC Altmark Stendal 1968 M45 53 180 01:48:36 01:48:08
196 486 Kluge , Gerd SG Chemie Wolfen 1949 M60 4 181 01:48:39 01:48:31
197 749 Seidel , Andreas E.ON Avacon AG 1974 M35 17 182 01:48:45 01:48:33
198 885 Woop , Marcel Tangerhütte 1980 M30 12 183 01:48:55 01:48:20
199 451 Jähnel , Roman Bundeswehr Klietz 1968 M45 54 184 01:48:58 01:48:24
200 447 Jacob , Michael Dahlenwarsleben 1961 M50 23 185 01:49:00 01:48:43
200 599 Müller , Göran Burg 1976 M35 18 185 01:49:00 01:48:43
202 263 Detering , Heiko E.ON Avacon AG 1985 M20 36 187 01:49:02 01:48:39
203 204 Berndt , Gordon Team Riemer 1972 M40 28 188 01:49:12 01:48:33
204 5038 Meier , Ingolf LG Haeder Stendal 1966 M45 55 189 01:49:18 01:48:11
205 182 Auge , Jörg Wolmirstedt 1965 M45 56 190 01:49:22 01:48:50
206 217 Bode , Kai Stracke 1 Ebergötzen 1973 M40 29 191 01:49:26 01:49:16
207 329 Geßwein , Bodo Laufprojekt Bublitz 1962 M50 24 192 01:49:28 01:49:16
208 596 Müller , Ansgar Berlin 1968 M45 57 193 01:49:31 01:48:32
209 340 Gose , Thomas Brandenburger Eisbären 1962 M50 25 194 01:49:32 01:49:12
210 733 Schulz , Kathleen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1985 W20 3 16 01:49:42 01:48:39
211 686 Rudel , Thomas SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1970 M40 30 195 01:49:47 01:49:13
212 294 Famulla , Anja EVL Lauftreff 1982 W30 3 17 01:49:55 01:49:16
213 717 Schneider , Mathias LG Haeder Stendal 1978 M35 19 196 01:49:56 01:49:34
214 293 Falke , Gordon isi_run 1980 M30 13 197 01:49:59 01:49:23
215 518 Küfner , Dorothea Magdeburg 1968 W45 3 18 01:50:01 01:49:58
216 1129 Honsel , Werner TV Witzhelden 1955 M55 9 198 01:50:10 01:49:32
217 205 Bertram , Peter Kelles Klädener Suppenmanufaktur 1959 M50 26 199 01:50:18 01:49:48
218 4 Aulfinger , Michael Möllner SV 1962 M50 27 200 01:50:19 01:50:15
219 385 Hartmann , Martin Büddenstedt 1971 M40 31 201 01:50:33 01:49:13
220 871 Wisny , Nancy Stendaler LV 92 1978 W35 2 19 01:50:41 01:50:18
221 531 Wisny , Heiko LG Haeder Stendal 1978 M35 20 202 01:50:43 01:50:17
221 740 Schütze , Bernd Osterburg 1962 M50 28 202 01:50:43 01:50:17
223 828 Vinzelberg , Karsten Stendaler LV 92 1963 M50 29 204 01:50:44 01:49:38
224 478 Klefisch , Jürgen Rathenower Lauffreunde 1960 M50 30 205 01:50:48 01:50:37
225 20 Dreger , Jeremy Magdeburg 1988 M20 37 206 01:50:49 01:49:48
226 424 Hoffmann , Ramon Braunschweig 1989 M20 38 207 01:50:52 01:50:30
227 955 Berndt , Bodo TV Witzhelden 1960 M50 31 208 01:50:53 01:50:53
228 547 Lindemann , Kay Hassel OT Wischer 1965 M45 58 209 01:50:57 01:50:22
229 906 Voß , Sabine SV Jembke 1971 W40 6 20 01:51:00 01:50:51
230 563 Maluche , Jan USC Magdeburg 1989 M20 39 210 01:51:01 01:50:38
231 461 Kaiser , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1986 W20 4 21 01:51:02 01:50:52
232 379 Hänel , Jörg TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg 1953 M60 5 211 01:51:05 01:50:43
233 762 Skombarova , Daniela Gardelegen 1977 W35 3 22 01:51:07 01:50:11
234 893 Zibell , Robin Sülzetal 1987 M20 40 212 01:51:17 01:51:14
235 468 Kemme , Matthias Pegasus Pictures 1972 M40 32 213 01:51:27 01:50:41
236 825 van Amerom , Edwin SV Germania Helmstedt 1965 M45 59 214 01:51:28 01:50:53
237 127 Skalei , Bryan Magdeburg 1990 M20 41 215 01:51:31 01:50:33
238 626 Otto , Stefan SV Angern 1989 M20 42 216 01:51:32 01:50:43
239 609 Neiss , Peter Stendal 1961 M50 32 217 01:51:34 01:50:22
240 674 Rimpl , Ingo LG Haeder Stendal 1977 M35 21 218 01:51:42 01:51:16
241 629 Palm , Kathrin LWV Potsdam 1965 W45 4 23 01:51:45 01:51:30
242 623 Orlovius , Hartmut VfB Fallersleben 1954 M55 10 219 01:51:46 01:51:26
243 693 Schablinski , Dirk Magdeburg 1974 M35 22 220 01:51:47 01:50:31
244 37 Grotjan , Birgit TuS 05 Quettingen 1962 W50 3 24 01:52:15 01:51:56
245 172 Altrock , Martin Erfurt 1985 M20 43 221 01:52:17 01:52:03
246 250 Cisek , Maria PSV Burg 1966 W45 5 25 01:52:19 01:52:08
247 779 Stein , Frank TH-Wildau 1965 M45 60 222 01:52:22 01:52:22
248 523 Kunz , Carsten Gerwisch 1974 M35 23 223 01:52:26 01:51:24
249 473 Kirmse , Stephan SV PHOEBUS 1980 M30 14 224 01:52:37 01:52:01
250 743 Schwarz , Christina TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg 1961 W50 4 26 01:52:38 01:52:14
251 540 Lewerenz , Dr. Norbert Schollene 1957 M55 11 225 01:52:41 01:52:23
252 336 Golz , Andreas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1958 M55 12 226 01:52:46 01:52:12
253 656 Rakow , Angelika Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1954 W55 1 27 01:53:13 01:53:06
254 566 Manzke , Carsten Schönebecker SC 1967 M45 61 227 01:53:25 01:52:37
255 661 Raschke , Bodo TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg 1951 M60 6 228 01:53:29 01:53:07
256 525 Küssner , Petra TV Osterburg 05 1968 W45 6 28 01:53:34 01:52:46
257 714 Schmidt , Yvonne Hassel 1968 W45 7 29 01:53:35 01:52:54
258 530 Lamprecht , Tino Stendal 1974 M35 24 229 01:53:37 01:52:54
259 833 Voss , Julia Hamburg 1987 W20 5 30 01:53:39 01:52:43
260 431 Hörold , Ulli Magdeburg 1978 M35 25 230 01:53:46 01:52:29
261 337 Golz , Stephan Arneburger LV 1986 M20 44 231 01:53:50 01:53:23
261 463 Kamieth , Anika Arneburger LV 1983 W30 4 31 01:53:50 01:53:23
263 480 Klein , Rüdiger Genthiner RC 66 1957 M55 13 232 01:53:52 01:53:01
264 404 Hellmann , Frank Colbitz OT Lindhorst 1969 M40 33 233 01:53:54 01:52:45
265 807 Thiele , Jürgen SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1962 M50 33 234 01:53:55 01:53:22
266 342 Graetz , Günther SV Lok Aschersleben 1965 M45 62 235 01:54:03 01:53:58
267 312 Fricke , Markus Rathenow 1987 M20 45 236 01:54:06 01:52:52
268 448 Jäger , Frank Schubert GmbH 1978 M35 26 237 01:54:10 01:52:54
269 254 Dederichs , Cornelia TuS 05 Quettingen 1961 W50 5 32 01:54:12 01:53:13
269 491 Koch , Ralf-Dieter Groß Kreutz OT Schenkenberg 1957 M55 14 238 01:54:12 01:53:28
271 633 Paucke , Bernhard Stendal OT Heeren 1958 M55 15 239 01:54:16 01:53:15
272 440 Hunger , Lars SB-MÖBEL BOSS 1970 M40 34 240 01:54:19 01:53:52
273 300 Fiukowski , Michael Seehausen 1987 M20 46 241 01:54:27 01:53:23
273 545 Liestmann , Ronny TUS Wahrburg 1979 M30 15 241 01:54:27 01:54:05
275 439 Hülscher , Walter Magdeburg 1944 M65 3 243 01:54:28 01:53:44
276 758 Siegemund , Susan Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1967 W45 8 33 01:54:29 01:54:22
277 242 Buchheister , Tobias RC Genthin 1986 M20 47 244 01:54:31 01:54:18
278 432 Hörske , Jens Family Fitness Rathenow 1984 M20 48 245 01:54:32 01:54:15
279 339 Gorman , Jens Adendorf 1966 M45 63 246 01:54:33 01:53:23
280 287 Elsholz , David Altmärkische Höhe 1982 M30 16 247 01:54:36 01:53:43
281 165 Ahlgrimm , Jörg Physiotherapie Kiosseff 1964 M45 64 248 01:54:43 01:53:31
282 177 Arlt , Mirko Hamburg 1979 M30 17 249 01:54:45 01:53:50
283 223 Bornemann , Lutz Rossauer SV 1971 M40 35 250 01:54:46 01:54:38
283 5132 Reichel , Roland Team Toro 1962 M50 34 250 01:54:46 01:53:45
285 403 Heller , Simone Magdeburg 1965 W45 9 34 01:54:47 01:53:45
286 238 Brohmann , Sören SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1968 M45 65 252 01:54:51 01:53:37
286 350 Große , Andreas SV Lok Jerichow 1969 M40 36 252 01:54:51 01:54:43
286 528 Ladwig , Maik Soest 1971 M40 36 252 01:54:51 01:53:38
286 575 Meier , Danny Bellingen 1990 M20 49 252 01:54:51 01:53:37
290 373 Hälsig , Günter Nuthetal 1951 M60 7 256 01:55:08 01:54:19
291 5032 Jüttner , Uta LG Haeder Stendal 1965 W45 10 35 01:55:12 01:54:21
292 768 Sobirey , Marco E.ON Avacon AG 1975 M35 27 257 01:55:33 01:55:14
293 721 Schönburg , Christian Stendal 1972 M40 38 258 01:55:48 01:55:34
294 787 Stolz , David Berlin 1984 M20 50 259 01:55:58 01:54:45
295 384 Harsdorf , Robert Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1970 M40 39 260 01:56:00 01:55:07
296 795 Sturm , Mario Triathlon-Team Ferchland 1962 M50 35 261 01:56:03 01:55:56
297 388 Hausdorf , Wilfried SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1962 M50 36 262 01:56:06 01:54:53
298 862 Wilke , Andreas Blankenfelde 1963 M50 37 263 01:56:12 01:55:05
299 481 Kleine , Jürgen Tangermünde 1962 M50 38 264 01:56:14 01:55:10
300 876 Wohlgenannt , Magnus Magdeburg 1968 M45 66 265 01:56:19 01:55:42
301 757 Gutzmer , Enrico Braunschweig 1977 M35 28 266 01:56:20 01:55:54
302 200 Belicke , Hartmut Genthin 1963 M50 39 267 01:56:23 01:55:41
302 328 Gerull , Hanna Hamburg 1990 W20 6 36 01:56:23 01:55:01
302 606 Nass , Johannes Raa-Besenbek 1988 M20 51 267 01:56:23 01:55:01
305 646 Polarek , Mario SV Preussen Schönhausen 1963 M50 40 269 01:56:26 01:55:43
306 864 Windeck , Michael TuS 05 Quettingen 1962 M50 41 270 01:56:31 01:56:04
307 647 Przesang , Jörg Langenweddingen 1961 M50 42 271 01:56:35 01:56:20
308 648 Przesang , Kathrin Langenweddingen 1965 W45 11 37 01:56:36 01:56:22
309 658 Rakowsky , Jens Gardelegen 1969 M40 40 272 01:56:43 01:56:09
310 744 Schweitzer , Wolfgang Rathenower LV 1976 1952 M60 8 273 01:56:53 01:56:04
311 262 Dessaules , Susanne Potsdam 1960 W50 6 38 01:56:59 01:56:51
311 820 Ullmer , Jens Goldbeck 1963 M50 43 274 01:56:59 01:55:54
313 269 Dobrowald , Dirk ESV KirchmöserKanu 1966 M45 67 275 01:57:03 01:56:54
314 597 Müller , Axel Blau-Weiß-Hettstedt 1958 M55 16 276 01:57:06 01:56:37
315 274 Dreher , Gerald Potsdam 1962 M50 44 277 01:57:13 01:56:39
316 726 Schultze , Katrin Berlin 1978 W35 4 39 01:57:14 01:56:22
317 517 Kubelka , Thomas Bentwisch 1965 M45 68 278 01:57:20 01:56:51
318 369 Hagen , Ute TuS 05 Quettingen 1961 W50 7 40 01:57:23 01:56:30
319 5003 Tabbert , Iris SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 W45 12 41 01:57:27 01:56:47
320 834 Wagner , Marion SV Chemie Genthin 1955 W55 2 42 01:57:39 01:57:02
321 786 Stoll , Reinhard E.ON Avacon AG 1958 M55 17 279 01:57:54 01:57:16
322 275 Drescher , Markus Borna 1976 M35 29 280 01:57:56 01:57:40
323 437 Hübscher , Adolf LG Kleines Fenn 1958 M55 18 281 01:57:57 01:57:13
324 299 Fischer , Volkmar Michendorf 1967 M45 69 282 01:58:05 01:57:01
325 669 Riebold , Fabian Two and a half marathon 1986 M20 52 283 01:58:08 01:58:08
326 362 Guzy , Christoph Adendorf 1956 M55 19 284 01:58:15 01:57:05
326 659 Rappard , Jürgen Barendorf 1968 M45 70 284 01:58:15 01:57:06
328 386 Haselhorst-Schwaneberger , Kati SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1972 W40 7 43 01:58:21 01:57:06
329 5157 Roseburg , Bianca TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1975 W35 5 44 01:58:28 01:57:56
330 855 Widmann , Diana Bremen 1974 W35 6 45 01:58:30 01:57:49
331 522 Kühnel , Stefanie SV Angern 1985 W20 7 46 01:58:33 01:57:45
332 608 Nedel , Silke Salzwedel 1965 W45 13 47 01:58:35 01:58:16
333 246 Buske , Matthias Tangermünde 1965 M45 71 286 01:58:37 01:58:02
334 161 Abel , Ron htc 1972 M40 41 287 01:58:39 01:57:28
334 551 Lissek , Dirk Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost 1965 M45 72 287 01:58:39 01:57:29
336 222 Bonin , Monika Lauf Team Unna 1950 W60 2 48 01:58:41 01:57:52
337 670 Riebold , Johannes Schelldorf 1995 MJ U20 3 289 01:58:42 01:57:42
337 899 Zimmermann , Ralf EVL Lauftreff 1960 M50 45 289 01:58:42 01:58:12
339 732 Schulz , Günther TuS 05 Quettingen 1952 M60 9 291 01:58:45 01:57:50
340 767 Smirnow , Oleg Kelles Klädener Suppenmanufaktur 1967 M45 73 292 01:58:47 01:58:14
341 792 Strunz , Katja E.ON Avacon AG 1967 W45 14 49 01:58:49 01:58:15
342 453 Juckenburg , Sylvie E.ON Avacon AG 1974 W35 7 50 01:58:50 01:58:18
342 710 Schmid , Frank Schubert GmbH 1965 M45 74 293 01:58:50 01:58:09
344 169 Albrecht , Tino TELSA 1973 M40 42 294 01:58:54 01:57:57
345 839 Wehrstedt , Ernst Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1934 M75 1 295 01:58:57 01:58:44
346 181 Auer , Bozo TuS 82 Opladen 1957 M55 20 296 01:58:59 01:58:27
347 842 Weihsenberg , Dirk DentaLus Zahntechnik 1963 M50 46 297 01:59:03 01:58:45
348 377 Handrick , Peter SV Germania Klietz 1965 M45 75 298 01:59:08 01:58:20
349 811 Timm , Kay Stendal 1963 M50 47 299 01:59:09 01:58:57
350 854 Wickel-Reinhard , Karin Balancéa 1968 W45 15 51 01:59:11 01:57:53
351 259 Denecke , Harald Denecke - dabei ist alles 1965 M45 76 300 01:59:19 01:59:06
352 652 Purschke , Werner Berlin 1958 M55 21 301 01:59:25 01:58:08
353 5036 Liestmann , Peter LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 22 302 01:59:42 01:59:23
354 891 Zauter , Harald Ecole Barleben 1961 M50 48 303 01:59:47 01:59:31
355 713 Schmidt , Sebastian LG Ihleläufer Burg 1980 M30 18 304 01:59:50 01:58:26
356 346 Griguhn , Daniel Seehäuser Waldläufer 1982 M30 19 305 01:59:51 01:59:01
357 347 Grimm , Andrea Genthiner RC 66 1975 W35 8 52 01:59:54 01:59:36
358 515 Krüger , Ronald Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1961 M50 49 306 01:59:55 01:59:06
359 851 Wernsdorf , Eckhard Genthiner RC 66 1953 M60 10 307 02:00:01 01:59:11
360 537 Lepie , Falk THW Magdeburg 1981 M30 20 308 02:00:02 01:59:38
361 191 Baum , Simone VfL Brandenburg 1961 W50 8 53 02:00:09 01:59:38
362 513 Krüger , Klaus LG Parey 1953 M60 11 309 02:00:16 02:00:06
363 176 Arlt , Andreas TELSA 1973 M40 43 310 02:00:17 01:59:20
364 219 Böhm , Rupert Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1943 M70 2 311 02:00:19 01:59:05
365 650 Puls , Andreas Stendal 1967 M45 77 312 02:00:33 01:59:28
366 358 Günther , Bettina Schönebecker SC 1963 W50 9 54 02:00:38 01:59:50
367 520 Kuhlmann , Guido Stendal 1967 M45 78 313 02:00:40 02:00:11
368 433 Host , Ingo Athletico Bacardi 1963 M50 50 314 02:00:41 02:00:06
369 723 Flechner , Fritjof Lichterfelde 1986 M20 53 315 02:00:42 01:59:40
370 794 Sturm , Lisa Tangermünder LV 94 1996 WJ U18 1 55 02:00:58 02:00:53
371 192 Jansen , Miguel Gremlingen 1996 MJ U18 1 316 02:01:05 02:00:23
372 883 Wolter , Johann Christoph planhoch2 1985 M20 54 317 02:01:06 02:00:16
373 25 Fongang , Michel Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1973 M40 44 318 02:01:08 01:59:35
374 720 Meyer , Christian Neukirchen 1985 M20 55 319 02:01:11 01:59:48
375 600 Müller , Heinz Polte 1952 M60 12 320 02:01:18 02:01:14
376 5007 Hellwig , Kai SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 M45 79 321 02:01:20 02:00:43
377 890 Zander , Doreen Erfurt 1983 W30 5 56 02:01:21 02:00:11
378 725 Schulle , Katrin Tangermünde 1971 W40 8 57 02:01:33 02:00:53
379 817 Ueberschaer , Mario Potsdam 1960 M50 51 322 02:01:41 02:00:59
380 760 Simon , Franka E.ON Avacon AG 1967 W45 16 58 02:01:55 02:01:21
381 408 Henze , Berit Tangermünde 1970 W40 9 59 02:02:02 02:01:31
382 538 Leppin , Jana Stendaler LV 92 1980 W30 6 60 02:02:05 02:01:02
383 684 Rößler , Tina planhoch2 1990 W20 8 61 02:02:06 02:01:17
384 1537 Richard , Jürge Premnitz 1961 M50 52 323 02:02:08 02:01:18
385 870 Winnigstädt , Frank LC Blueliner Wolfenbüttel 1974 M35 30 324 02:02:10 02:01:04
386 592 Morawietz , Jürgen TuS 05 Quettingen 1964 M45 80 325 02:02:11 02:01:10
387 244 Buhtz , Marian Sandau 1949 M60 13 326 02:02:12 02:01:32
388 897 Ziegenbein , Wulf Eintracht Osterburg 1943 M70 3 327 02:02:17 02:01:48
389 533 Lathan , Marlies avendi team dessau 1965 W45 17 62 02:02:20 02:01:03
390 818 Uhlmann , Ute Berlin 1955 W55 3 63 02:02:28 02:01:38
391 391 Heere , Michael Lübeck 1986 M20 56 328 02:02:29 02:01:48
391 868 Winkelvoß , Sven TTC Börde Magdeburg 1984 M20 56 328 02:02:29 02:01:48
393 908 Dittberner , Jens DLRG Tangermünde 1970 M40 45 330 02:02:36 02:01:43
394 387 Hätzel , Udo Auslauf-Modelle 1968 M45 81 331 02:02:45 02:02:12
395 742 Schwartz , Philipp Schubert GmbH 1988 M20 58 332 02:02:50 02:02:03
396 488 Knigge , Reinhold TV Witzhelden 1947 M65 4 333 02:02:55 02:01:58
397 859 Wiederhold , Jörg Bundeswehr Klietz 1964 M45 82 334 02:02:58 02:02:25
398 392 Heesen , Markus E.ON Avacon AG 1981 M30 21 335 02:03:00 02:02:18
399 901 Schröder , Andrea VV Querschläger Stendal 1981 W30 7 64 02:03:02 02:01:56
400 409 Herms , Jeannette Goldbeck 1972 W40 10 65 02:03:08 02:02:56
401 291 Ernst , Sven Senioren WZ Tangermünde 1971 M40 46 336 02:03:12 02:02:10
402 459 Gerlieb , Steffen Magdeburg 1971 M40 47 337 02:03:20 02:02:55
403 574 Mehner-Bialas , Birgit Stoppelhopser 1960 W50 10 66 02:03:29 02:02:44
404 900 Züche , Werner Magdeburg 1947 M65 5 338 02:03:30 02:08:14
405 541 Liebsch , Andrea TuS 05 Quettingen 1958 W55 4 67 02:03:34 02:02:32
406 1021 Eggert , Manuel Stendal 1983 M30 22 339 02:03:53 02:03:04
407 672 Riemann , Marten Tangermünde OT Buch 1984 M20 59 340 02:03:54 02:03:05
408 847 Wende , Olaf Michael Bittkau 1971 M40 48 341 02:03:57 02:03:47
409 514 Krüger , Mirko Senioren WZ Tangermünde 1970 M40 49 342 02:03:59 02:03:00
410 344 Gragert , Melanie Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1981 W30 8 68 02:04:05 02:02:55
411 425 Hofmann , Christian Tangermünder LV 94 1988 M20 60 343 02:04:10 02:02:46
411 858 Wiechert , Melanie Walsleben 1976 W35 9 69 02:04:10 02:03:57
413 422 Hoffmann , Christian Möllendorf 1977 M35 31 344 02:04:11 02:03:57
414 456 Kaesler , Marc MediMax 1988 M20 61 345 02:04:12 02:03:54
415 591 Morawietz , Gaby TuS 05 Quettingen 1955 W55 5 70 02:04:14 02:03:17
416 676 Ritter , Robin Specoolatius 1990 M20 62 346 02:04:28 02:03:09
417 675 Ritter , Ralf Specoolatius 1966 M45 83 347 02:04:30 02:03:11
418 321 Gall , Steffi Magdeburg 1968 W45 18 71 02:04:31 02:03:52
419 510 Krehan , Jens Uwe Magdeburg 1967 M45 84 348 02:04:38 02:03:47
420 363 Haase , Dr. Peter-Uwe Halle 1965 M45 85 349 02:04:43 02:03:27
420 497 Köhn , Sylvia Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 1982 W30 9 72 02:04:43 02:04:03
420 1648 Klauß , Lutz Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 1954 M55 23 349 02:04:43 02:04:04
423 573 Matzke , Thomas SV Preussen Schönhausen 1988 M20 63 351 02:04:52 02:03:44
424 271 Liestmann , Nick LG Haeder Stendal 1976 M35 32 352 02:04:54 02:04:32
425 288 Elster , Robert Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 1952 M60 14 353 02:05:12 02:03:54
426 552 Lotzin , Jürgen Magdeburg 1975 M35 33 354 02:05:15 02:04:37
427 896 Ziegenbein , Baerbel Eintracht Osterburg 1947 W65 1 73 02:05:17 02:04:49
427 5143 Töpfer , Christine LG Haeder Stendal 1962 W50 11 73 02:05:17 02:04:25
429 5029 Häring , Detlef Tangerhütte 1957 M55 24 355 02:05:21 02:04:34
430 467 Kegel , Marcus Hannover 1988 M20 64 356 02:05:30 02:04:21
431 797 Szameit , Torsten Steinfeld 1963 M50 53 357 02:05:32 02:04:27
432 209 Beu , Ingolf CargoTeam SB Möbel Boss 1971 M40 50 358 02:05:38 02:05:12
433 493 Köchy , Klaus Kroppenstedt 1961 M50 54 359 02:05:42 02:05:26
434 5073 Vester , Viola LG Roland Haldensleben 1961 W50 12 75 02:05:44 02:05:30
435 555 Ludwig , Jörg AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1968 M45 86 360 02:05:46 02:04:47
436 326 Genz , Burghard Magdeburg 1986 M20 65 361 02:05:52 02:04:52
437 43 Hensel , Manfred Möllner SV 1959 M50 55 362 02:06:04 02:06:00
438 449 Jahn , Sigbert Darmstadt 1958 M55 25 363 02:06:08 02:04:52
439 534 Laubrich , Beate SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1968 W45 19 76 02:06:14 02:05:21
440 257 Delabarre , Andreas Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1973 M40 51 364 02:06:15 02:05:21
440 809 Thurmann-Schulze , Carsten Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1971 M40 51 364 02:06:15 02:05:19
442 694 Schäler , Jürgen Kabelitz 1952 M60 15 366 02:06:16 02:05:02
443 267 Dittrich , Holger Stendal 1965 M45 87 367 02:06:18 02:05:28
444 539 Lettau , Dirk Schubert GmbH 1963 M50 56 368 02:06:20 02:06:12
445 255 Dehn , Andreas AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1965 M45 88 369 02:06:22 02:04:59
446 417 Hilmer , Sebastian Laufgemeinschaft Brome- Tülau 1983 M30 23 370 02:06:29 02:05:10
446 878 Wolf , Gabriele Hamburg 1958 W55 6 77 02:06:29 02:05:05
448 507 Krause , Sabine TSV Niederndodeleben 1982 W30 10 78 02:06:36 02:05:25
449 874 Wochnik , Bernd Celle 1955 M55 26 371 02:06:39 02:05:58
450 5189 Dittmer , Lutz TSV Niederndodeleben 1977 M35 34 372 02:06:40 02:05:29
451 450 Jähnel , Heike Bundeswehr Stendal 1975 W35 10 79 02:06:44 02:06:09
452 628 Paffrath , Martina TuS 05 Quettingen 1962 W50 13 80 02:06:49 02:05:48
453 208 Betker , Ingolf Klietz 1963 M50 57 373 02:06:56 02:05:30
453 679 Rollenhagen , Peter FSV Havelberg 1911 1963 M50 57 373 02:06:56 02:05:29
455 781 Steinberg , Markus Tangermünde 1966 M45 89 375 02:06:59 02:05:43
456 485 Kloss , Ines LG Haeder Stendal 1969 W40 11 81 02:07:08 02:06:05
457 588 Michael , Bert Bundeswehr 1960 M50 59 376 02:07:26 02:06:50
457 709 Schmalisch , Thomas LG Haeder Stendal 1960 M50 59 376 02:07:26 02:07:14
459 696 Scharf , Rajko E.ON Avacon AG 1971 M40 53 378 02:07:28 02:07:03
460 526 Küstermann , Jörg Magdeburger Triathlon Club 1952 M60 16 379 02:07:36 02:06:41
461 301 Flagge , Josef VfB Fallersleben 1952 M60 17 380 02:07:38 02:07:07
462 860 Wiets , Waldemar AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1961 M50 61 381 02:07:43 02:07:43
463 361 Gust , Henning TSGG 4+1 1966 M45 90 382 02:07:44 02:06:44
464 360 Gust , Felix TSGG 4+1 1992 M20 66 383 02:07:45 02:06:44
465 776 Staudt , Nicole Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1978 W35 11 82 02:07:47 02:07:41
466 5138 Fähsing , Ralf USC OvG Magdeburg 1954 M55 27 384 02:07:49 02:06:54
467 802 Tetzel , Daniel BV Stendal 97 1988 M20 67 385 02:07:56 02:07:49
468 516 Kruse , Anne LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 1959 W50 14 83 02:08:00 02:07:10
469 412 Hesse , Christian Magdeburg 1984 M20 68 386 02:08:09 02:07:49
470 462 Kaldasch , Ralf SV 90 Neuruppin 1963 M50 62 387 02:08:15 02:06:49
471 221 Bolle , Susanne Redekin 1963 W50 15 84 02:08:26 02:07:16
471 264 Dick , Erika TuS 05 Quettingen 1941 W70 1 84 02:08:26 02:07:24
471 673 Riemer , Kerstin Redekin 1970 W40 12 84 02:08:26 02:07:16
474 201 Berg , Thomas Stendal 1967 M45 91 388 02:08:34 02:07:59
475 581 Menzel , Christin Vfl Rathenow 1973 W40 13 87 02:08:43 02:08:34
476 589 Michaelis , Dirk Family Fitness Rathenow 1976 M35 35 389 02:08:45 02:08:25
477 841 Weigelt , Holger Altmärkische Wische OT Neukirchen 1965 M45 92 390 02:08:48 02:08:03
478 482 Klinger , Matthias Senioren WZ Tangermünde 1983 M30 24 391 02:08:57 02:07:58
479 323 Geise , Karsten Berlin 1968 M45 93 392 02:09:02 02:08:02
480 489 Busch , Rene BSG Volksbank Stendal 1989 M20 69 393 02:09:09 02:08:33
480 681 Rosengart , Bernd SV Blau-Weiß Hettstedt 1955 M55 28 393 02:09:09 02:08:41
482 270 Clarner , Udo LG Haeder Stendal 1961 M50 63 395 02:09:19 02:08:45
483 5146 Ladwig , Uwe LG Haeder Stendal 1963 M50 64 396 02:09:21 02:08:58
484 643 Pleger , Lothar LT Vetschau 1950 M60 18 397 02:09:22 02:08:22
485 587 Meyer , Andreas Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1966 M45 94 398 02:09:23 02:08:05
486 232 Bree , Lena Team Bree 1992 W20 9 88 02:09:33 02:08:26
487 562 Maltritz , Andreas SG Vinzelberg 1980 M30 25 399 02:09:36 02:08:10
488 613 Neumann , Hansjörg Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1969 M40 54 400 02:09:39 02:08:21
489 521 Kühne , Katja TUS Kochstedt 1974 W35 12 89 02:09:40 02:08:47
490 67 Kremers , Heinz-Josef Athletik Waldniel 1949 M60 19 401 02:09:41 02:09:24
490 642 Plaskuda , Petra TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg 1960 W50 16 90 02:09:41 02:09:24
492 278 Dzialas , Juliane Family Fitness Rathenow 1982 W30 11 91 02:09:43 02:09:23
493 227 Braatz , Susan LT Rosier Stendal 1968 W45 20 92 02:09:44 02:09:07
494 570 Matzka , Judith SV Eintracht Salzwedel 1959 W50 17 93 02:09:51 02:08:54
495 616 Niendorf , Marc Tangermünde 1979 M30 26 402 02:09:59 02:08:50
496 663 Reiter , Walter Lüneburg 1960 M50 65 403 02:10:00 02:08:48
497 651 Purschke , Michael Tangermünde 1962 M50 66 404 02:10:03 02:09:03
498 236 Brinkmann , Elke Niederklütz 1965 W45 21 94 02:10:14 02:09:23
499 556 Ludwig , Sabine Falkensee 1968 W45 22 95 02:10:19 02:10:00
500 622 Ohmenzetter , Tobias Stendal OT Insel 1969 M40 55 405 02:10:59 02:10:22
501 276 Durai , Tobias TELSA 1979 M30 27 406 02:11:04 02:10:10
502 163 Adamczyk , Jens Bundeswehr Klietz 1966 M45 95 407 02:11:06 02:10:29
503 441 Hupka , Norbert Jerichow 1959 M50 67 408 02:11:22 02:11:03
504 35 Grave , Reinhard TV Witzhelden 1951 M60 20 409 02:11:27 02:10:42
505 889 Zacher , Silke Magdeburg 1967 W45 23 96 02:11:29 02:10:43
506 446 Jacob , Dieter Tangermünde 1947 M65 6 410 02:11:32 02:10:55
507 863 Wimmer , Udo LG Haeder Stendal 1943 M70 4 411 02:11:39 02:11:35
508 601 Grützner , Annett LG Ihleläufer Burg 1978 W35 13 97 02:11:40 02:11:26
509 88 Müller , Katrin Brädikow 1968 W45 24 98 02:11:56 02:10:53
510 886 Neugebauer , Peter-Michael München 1960 M50 68 412 02:11:59 02:11:46
511 378 Handtke , Michael Osterburg 1980 M30 28 413 02:12:17 02:11:18
512 753 Seipelt , Angela Triathlon-Team Ferchland 1962 W50 18 99 02:12:18 02:12:03
513 5027 Habendorf , Katrin LG Haeder Stendal 1963 W50 19 100 02:12:43 02:11:39
514 549 Lingener , Sabine Magdeburg 1965 W45 25 101 02:13:02 02:11:37
515 873 Witt , Fred SchönhausenElbe 1966 M45 96 414 02:13:20 02:12:06
516 335 Gnennaya , Tetyana Magdeburg 1990 W20 10 102 02:13:34 02:13:18
517 457 Kahl , Katharina FG Steinitz 1990 W20 11 103 02:13:44 02:13:26
518 298 Fischer , Arne Ollendorf Mess-Systeme 1982 M30 29 415 02:13:48 02:13:18
518 499 Kolbe , Martin Magdeburg 1985 M20 70 415 02:13:48 02:13:17
520 731 Schulz , Frank Gardelegen 1961 M50 69 417 02:13:50 02:13:29
521 436 Hübner , Heiko Sandau 1966 M45 97 418 02:13:52 02:12:28
522 605 Mund , Thomas Reitanlage Buch - Hof Albrecht 1969 M40 56 419 02:13:53 02:13:02
523 814 Trebbin-Lenz , Manfred Ziepel 1976 M35 36 420 02:14:01 02:12:33
524 380 Hänisch , Sibylle avendi team dessau 1962 W50 20 104 02:14:05 02:12:50
524 390 Hebsacker , Diana avendi team dessau 1971 W40 14 104 02:14:05 02:12:48
524 415 Hild , Petra Seehäuser Waldläufer 1961 W50 20 104 02:14:05 02:13:15
527 281 Egert-Malis , Thomas Lilienthal 1967 M45 98 421 02:14:33 02:13:19
528 353 Grun , Mandy Magdeburg 1976 W35 14 107 02:14:40 02:13:32
528 435 Hübner , Denise Magdeburg 1966 W45 26 107 02:14:40 02:13:30
530 662 Reimers , Shanti E.ON Avacon AG 1958 W55 7 109 02:14:49 02:14:29
531 319 Gädeke , Pascal Ruderriege Havelberg 1995 MJ U20 4 422 02:14:53 02:13:28
532 245 Buske , Andrea Stendal 1967 W45 27 110 02:14:58 02:14:39
533 657 Rakow , Steve Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1979 M30 30 423 02:15:10 02:15:02
534 167 Ahrens , Roswitha MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1943 W70 2 111 02:15:15 02:15:05
535 233 Bremer , Torsten Altmersleben- KalbeM 1983 M30 31 424 02:15:27 02:14:51
535 266 Dietrich , Peter LG HNF Hamburg 1939 M70 5 424 02:15:27 02:14:21
535 5154 Perlitz , Dr. Heike LG Roland Haldensleben 1958 W55 8 112 02:15:27 02:15:11
538 529 Ladwig , Susann Soest 1975 W35 15 113 02:15:43 02:14:31
539 304 Fleischer , Gerd Pausa 1952 M60 21 426 02:15:49 02:15:10
540 188 Balliet , Heike Brandenburg 1968 W45 28 114 02:15:57 02:15:44
541 466 Kästner , Mario Karower Dachse 1960 M50 70 427 02:16:15 02:15:11
541 635 Peschke , Werner Berlin 1939 M70 6 427 02:16:15 02:16:10
543 256 Dehn , Ute AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1963 W50 22 115 02:16:19 02:15:38
544 397 Heiland , Ronny Bismark 1979 M30 32 429 02:16:21 02:15:16
545 783 Steinwerth , Helge SSV Besiegdas Magdeburg 1968 M45 99 430 02:16:33 02:15:04
546 305 Förster , Fanny Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1978 W35 16 116 02:16:40 02:15:45
547 788 Stoppa , Simone Stendal 1965 W45 29 117 02:16:42 02:15:37
548 406 Henning , Anja BRV 06 1981 W30 12 118 02:16:48 02:15:53
549 909 Siebert , Reinhard Stahnsdorf 1949 M60 22 431 02:16:49 02:15:48
550 719 Schnitzler , Patricia Köln 1959 W50 23 119 02:16:52 02:16:03
551 164 Ahlfeldt , Silke Rathenow 1971 W40 15 120 02:16:53 02:16:45
551 849 Werner , Martina Rathenower LV 1976 1966 W45 30 120 02:16:53 02:16:44
553 882 Wolff , Cordula Köln 1968 W45 31 122 02:16:55 02:16:38
554 400 Heinze , Kerstin Goslar 1963 W50 24 123 02:17:07 02:16:23
555 413 Heyne , Hans-Jörg Heere 1961 M50 71 432 02:17:08 02:16:23
556 426 Hofmann , Jens Tangermünde 1961 M50 72 433 02:17:10 02:15:49
556 688 Runge , Axel Gardelegen OT Wernitz 1988 M20 71 433 02:17:10 02:15:55
556 879 Wolf , Hagen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1982 M30 33 433 02:17:10 02:16:15
559 235 Briest , Thomas Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1968 M45 100 436 02:17:12 02:17:04
559 495 Köhler , Dirk Weicheier 1965 M45 100 436 02:17:12 02:15:59
561 381 Hannusch , Hans- Jürgen TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg 1943 M70 7 438 02:17:15 02:16:57
561 850 Werner , Sigrun LG Kleines Fenn 1967 W45 32 124 02:17:15 02:16:45
563 832 Voß , Johannes Prata-Schleusingen 1987 M20 72 439 02:17:23 02:16:19
564 887 Wrede , Stephan Olympic-fit4life Tangermünde 1980 M30 34 440 02:17:47 02:17:00
565 5151 Herbst , Gero SG Traktor Dreileben 1963 M50 73 441 02:17:56 02:17:30
566 645 Pohlmann , Uwe VfL Brandenburg 1962 M50 74 442 02:18:37 02:17:28
566 703 Schildt , Wilfried Magdeburg 1951 M60 23 442 02:18:37 02:17:44
568 796 Sülldorf , Axel Jerichow 1961 M50 75 444 02:18:38 02:17:14
569 624 Orlovius , Waltraud VfB Fallersleben 1956 W55 9 125 02:18:45 02:17:48
570 427 Holderried , Lisa Hallescher Ruder-Club 1993 W20 12 126 02:18:50 02:17:53
571 302 Flagge , Rita VfB Fallersleben 1956 W55 10 127 02:18:56 02:18:25
572 280 Eberwein , Sabrina TuS 05 Quettingen 1980 W30 13 128 02:19:13 02:18:16
572 636 Petersson , Jens Weichei 1964 M45 102 445 02:19:13 02:18:01
574 249 Cisek , Gregor FC Burg 1956 M55 29 446 02:19:34 02:18:14
575 399 Heinrichs , Jan Stendal 1974 M35 37 447 02:19:41 02:18:14
576 780 Steinäcker , Christian BLOCK U 1969 M40 57 448 02:19:44 02:18:30
577 428 Holderried , Torsten Ruderriege Havelberg 1968 M45 103 449 02:20:21 02:18:55
578 216 Böcker , Astrid Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1961 W50 25 129 02:20:22 02:19:12
579 730 Schulz , David Stracke 1 Ebergötzen 1978 M35 38 450 02:20:30 02:19:11
580 728 Schulz , Bruno Stracke 1 Ebergötzen 1950 M60 24 451 02:20:31 02:19:12
581 607 Nass , Reinhild Berlin 1959 W50 26 130 02:21:01 02:19:37
582 333 Grabolle , Werner Klietz 1948 M65 7 452 02:21:04 02:20:10
583 190 Bauer , Holger Laempe 1963 M50 76 453 02:21:32 02:20:16
584 580 Menzel , Christian planhoch2 1984 M20 73 454 02:21:51 02:21:04
584 770 Sonnenburg , Kai planhoch2 1987 M20 73 454 02:21:51 02:21:02
586 712 Schmidt , Mark Vfl Rathenow 1972 M40 58 456 02:21:53 02:20:41
587 511 Kreikenbohm , Jürgen Meine 1938 M75 2 457 02:21:54 02:20:52
588 810 Thurn , Claudia Berlin 1971 W40 16 131 02:21:58 02:20:53
588 5099 Wiese , Marga TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1955 W55 11 131 02:21:58 02:20:52
590 715 Schmitt , Maria Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1965 W45 33 133 02:22:00 02:20:41
591 224 Bosbach-Eisele , Renate LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 1957 W55 12 134 02:22:10 02:21:13
591 338 Gompert , Monika LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 1955 W55 12 134 02:22:10 02:21:11
591 711 Schmidgen , Dagmar LLG 80 Nordpark Köln 1967 W45 34 134 02:22:10 02:21:12
594 561 Malke , Heidrun Stendal 1957 W55 14 137 02:22:20 02:21:00
594 856 Wiechert , Annette Belkau 1966 W45 35 137 02:22:20 02:20:59
594 857 Wiechert , Maja Berlin 1992 W20 13 137 02:22:20 02:20:59
597 5153 Perlitz , Dr. Helmut LG Roland Haldensleben 1948 M65 8 458 02:23:27 02:23:13
598 844 Weingarten , Walter Walsrode 1946 M65 9 459 02:23:33 02:22:05
599 837 Weber , Hartwig Magdeburg 1949 M60 25 460 02:24:11 02:22:50
600 727 Schultze , Klaus-Dieter AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1959 M50 77 461 02:24:42 02:23:35
601 559 Maaß , Peter E.ON Avacon AG 1958 M55 30 462 02:25:00 02:24:42
602 186 Awater , Rolf TuS 05 Quettingen 1959 M50 78 463 02:26:14 02:25:17
603 479 Klein , Beatrix DHL 1968 W45 36 140 02:26:16 02:26:02
604 371 Hain , Sven Stendal 1974 M35 39 464 02:26:31 02:25:44
605 704 Schinz , Winfried Senioren WZ Tangermünde 1956 M55 31 465 02:26:32 02:25:32
606 311 Frey , Jeannine Pausa 1973 W40 17 141 02:26:34 02:25:56
607 903 Auricht , Gerd RSV Rheinsberg 1959 M50 79 466 02:26:51 02:25:39
608 5175 Herbst , Jennifer SG Traktor Dreileben 1996 WJ U18 2 142 02:27:16 02:26:52
609 5150 Herbst , Anke SG Traktor Dreileben 1968 W45 37 143 02:27:17 02:26:50
610 231 Braumann , Astrid E.ON Avacon AG 1961 W50 27 144 02:27:31 02:27:08
611 572 Matzke , Sabine Klietz 1963 W50 28 145 02:27:36 02:26:15
612 226 Bovenhuis , Geert Ingersleben 1942 M70 8 467 02:27:42 02:27:06
613 603 Münch , Ilona SV Lok Nordost Leipzig 1963 W50 29 146 02:27:53 02:26:27
614 604 Münch , Uwe SV Lok Nordost Leipzig 1959 M50 80 468 02:28:50 02:27:25
615 75 Leismann , Manfred TV Witzhelden 1947 M65 10 469 02:28:52 02:28:39
616 644 Pohlmann , Katrin VfL Brandenburg 1967 W45 38 147 02:29:01 02:27:51
617 464 Kämtner , Jens Polizei Berlin A47 1960 M50 81 470 02:29:15 02:28:00
618 690 Sackmann , Friedrich MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1939 M70 9 471 02:29:23 02:29:00
619 667 Richter , Steffi KW OT Wernsdorf 1964 W45 39 148 02:29:38 02:28:52
620 330 Giemsch , Christoph SV Roland Buch 1993 M20 75 472 02:29:52 02:29:00
621 914 Nolde , Katharina Bergener Renntiere 1989 W20 14 149 02:29:56 02:29:01
622 184 Auris , Petra E.ON Avacon AG 1988 W20 15 150 02:30:00 02:29:36
623 183 Auris , Christian E.ON Avacon AG 1982 M30 35 473 02:30:07 02:29:42
624 490 Knorreck , Melyssa Magdeburg 1990 W20 16 151 02:30:12 02:29:55
625 543 Liedtke , Kathrin Burg 1964 W45 40 152 02:30:13 02:28:50
626 542 Liedtke , Hartmut Burg 1965 M45 104 474 02:30:14 02:28:48
627 702 Schiek , Yvonne Hallescher Ruder-Club 1976 W35 17 153 02:31:40 02:30:43
628 210 Biastoch , Dr. Jörg Senioren WZ Tangermünde 1963 M50 82 475 02:32:27 02:31:27
629 620 Noack , Jens Elstal im Havelland 1964 M45 105 476 02:33:16 02:32:54
630 332 Gleißberg , Frank Tangermünde 1976 M35 40 477 02:33:20 02:32:50
631 766 Skuppin , Anja Klietz 1971 W40 18 154 02:34:26 02:33:05
632 174 Arendt , Kordula Grevesmühlen 1958 W55 15 155 02:35:08 02:34:00
632 175 Arendt , Willi Grevesmühlen 1954 M55 32 478 02:35:08 02:34:02
634 763 Skott , Patrick Berlin 1976 M35 41 479 02:35:18 02:34:03
635 253 Dauer , Sophie SGW 05 Berlin 1997 WJ U18 3 156 02:35:29 02:34:43
636 247 Busse , Robert Giessen 1980 M30 36 480 02:36:12 02:34:50
637 778 Stein , Anika Giessen 1982 W30 14 157 02:36:13 02:34:52
638 777 Steiling , Kristina SV Eintracht Osterburg 1956 W55 16 158 02:36:32 02:36:20
639 685 Roswandowitz , Jürgen LG Haeder Stendal 1948 M65 11 481 02:37:11 02:35:48
640 649 Puls , Dr. Eberhard LG Haeder Stendal 1937 M75 3 482 02:38:40 02:37:16
641 285 Elsen , Grit Stendal 1969 W40 19 159 02:39:33 02:38:42
641 771 Sperfeld , Anke Olympic-fit4life Tangermünde 1969 W40 19 159 02:39:33 02:38:40
643 880 Wolf , Roland SV Bad WilsnackLegde 1959 M50 83 483 02:46:21 02:44:52
644 716 Schmitz , Ursula TV Witzhelden 1932 W80 1 161 02:49:46 02:48:59
645 755 Sibbel , Sonja Stendal 1969 W40 21 162 02:51:37 02:51:15
646 831 Voß , Beate Stendal 1971 W40 22 163 02:51:38 02:51:14
647 666 Richter , Kerstin Brunkau 1980 W30 15 164 02:57:33 02:57:02
648 822 Ulrich , Michael Berlin 1985 M20 76 484 03:00:08 02:58:53
649 469 Kempin , Dr. Hans-Friedhelm Kirchheim 1943 M70 10 485 03:08:07 03:07:03
Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK AK-Pl. M/W-Pl. Brutto-Zeit Netto-Zeit
1 1546 Matysik , Nico LAC Berlin 1995 MJ U20 1 1 00:33:27 00:33:26
2 1511 Werner , Martin-Max SG Adelsberg 1987 M20 1 2 00:34:30 00:34:27
3 1136 Hunger , Jonathan E.ON Avacon AG 1989 M20 2 3 00:35:10 00:35:07
4 1047 Friese , Jörg VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1964 M45 1 4 00:35:37 00:35:34
5 1478 Ballschmieter , Karsten Magdeburger Traithlon Club 1976 M35 1 5 00:35:48 00:35:45
6 1503 Weinmann , Paul Genthiner RC 66 1995 MJ U20 2 6 00:36:45 00:36:43
7 1376 Scheffler , Jörg Roadrunner Genthin 1971 M40 1 7 00:38:14 00:38:14
8 1252 Matalla , Gerd SV 1916 Beuna 1961 M50 1 8 00:38:55 00:38:52
9 1563 Lüth , Franziska Tangermünder LV 94 1995 WJ U20 1 1 00:39:23 00:39:21
10 1013 Deutschewitz , Olaf SV Germania Helmstedt 1968 M45 2 9 00:39:48 00:39:46
11 5095 Döring , Ingo RSC 1891 Orkan Havelberg 1971 M40 2 10 00:40:03 00:39:58
12 729 Schulz , Daniel VfL Kalbe Milde 1984 M20 3 11 00:40:16 00:40:16
13 930 Albrecht , Sören USV Jena 1987 M20 4 12 00:40:18 00:40:12
14 1194 Kühn , Andreas Dresden 1996 MJ U18 1 13 00:41:08 00:40:35
15 1145 Jaschinski , Heiko Roßdorf 1972 M40 3 14 00:41:37 00:41:02
16 1502 Weinmann , Marie Genthiner RC 66 1997 WJ U18 1 2 00:41:55 00:41:51
17 1470 Thomas , Karsten Vfl Rathenow 1969 M40 4 15 00:41:56 00:41:50
18 1432 Siefert , Stephan Tangermünde 1981 M30 1 16 00:42:25 00:42:21
19 5060 Sturm , Ralph Tangermünder LV 94 1963 M50 2 17 00:42:27 00:42:25
20 718 Schneider-Krenczak , Uwe LG Friesen 1963 M50 3 18 00:42:34 00:42:26
21 1450 Streubel , Andy Berlin 1990 M20 5 19 00:42:39 00:42:31
22 1345 Redwanz , Jochen team-erdinger-alkoholfrei 1990 M20 6 20 00:42:42 00:42:40
23 1263 Meier , Olaf SV Chemie Genthin 1969 M40 5 21 00:42:59 00:42:56
24 1549 Müller , Paul Stendal 1996 MJ U18 2 22 00:43:07 00:43:03
25 1170 Kniep , Hagen E.ON Avacon AG 1970 M40 6 23 00:43:15 00:42:47
25 5022 Baatz , Guido Die Kernigen Altmärker 1966 M45 3 23 00:43:15 00:43:15
27 1471 Thoms , Alexander Gardelegen 1987 M20 7 25 00:43:21 00:43:18
28 1408 Schulz , Kevin TSV Judo Kicker Tangermünde 1988 M20 8 26 00:43:31 00:42:54
29 1522 Winkler , Jonas Tangermünde 1997 MJ U18 3 27 00:43:32 00:43:27
30 951 Bellgardt , Wolfgang AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1952 M60 1 28 00:43:50 00:43:40
31 1147 Jüstel , Michael Stendal 1969 M40 7 29 00:43:59 00:43:53
32 1493 Wollbrügge , Frank LG Ihleläufer Burg 1964 M45 4 30 00:44:05 00:43:58
33 1056 Gladis , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1974 W35 1 3 00:44:10 00:44:05
34 1489 Voigtländer , Frank Tangermünder LV 94 1970 M40 8 31 00:44:11 00:43:35
35 1497 Wedding , Matthias Tangerhütte 1977 M35 2 32 00:44:12 00:44:04
36 1151 Kaszubowski , Philipp TC Weiße Bären Wannsee 1990 M20 9 33 00:44:19 00:44:11
37 941 Baumert , Olaf Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1964 M45 5 34 00:44:20 00:44:15
37 961 Blauth , Niklas Berlin 1989 M20 10 34 00:44:20 00:44:12
39 1178 Köppen , André Bremen 1983 M30 2 36 00:44:31 00:44:25
40 1091 Harthun , Ingo Bauer Fruchtsaft Bad Liebenwerda 1964 M45 6 37 00:44:39 00:44:34
41 1288 Nagel , Andreas Laufgruppe Ottersleben 1966 M45 7 38 00:44:42 00:44:11
42 1009 Derradji , Samir Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1994 MJ U20 3 39 00:44:48 00:44:46
43 1509 Wentzel , Frank Enviral Niemegk 1962 M50 4 40 00:44:49 00:44:42
44 964 Bogdahn , Philipp MSV 90 e.V. Abt. Volleyball 1987 M20 11 41 00:44:58 00:44:50
45 1301 Nowak , Paula Schönebecker SC 2000 WJ U14 1 4 00:45:03 00:44:57
46 1367 Rohrschneider , Arne Magdeburg 1987 M20 12 42 00:45:08 00:44:47
47 1280 Müller , Daniel Kahrstedt 1987 M20 13 43 00:45:09 00:44:36
48 364 Haase , Matthias Rathenow 1974 M35 3 44 00:45:12 00:44:52
49 1059 Glatz , Hartmuth Triathlon Team Prignitz 1962 M50 5 45 00:45:20 00:45:03
50 1291 Neuling , Ronald Gardelegen 1965 M45 8 46 00:45:29 00:45:22
51 1036 Finze , Andreas Triathlon Team Ferchland 1984 M20 14 47 00:45:34 00:45:24
52 1395 Schneyer , Bernhard Magdeburg 1968 M45 9 48 00:45:46 00:45:36
53 984 Buchwitz , Harry LG Möckern 1951 M60 2 49 00:45:54 00:45:50
54 1057 Glas , Annett Magdeburg 1983 W30 1 5 00:46:10 00:46:02
55 1084 Gust , Hannes TSGG 4+1 1994 MJ U20 4 50 00:46:11 00:46:08
56 1346 Redwanz , Karsten team-erdinger-alkoholfrei 1990 M20 15 51 00:46:14 00:46:13
57 1488 Voigtländer , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1971 W40 1 6 00:46:18 00:46:12
58 1053 Garber , Andre Berliner Laufbären 1977 M35 4 52 00:46:22 00:46:12
59 1255 Matthes , Tobias Bürgel-Ausdauer Rathenow 1999 MJ U16 1 53 00:46:31 00:46:28
60 1193 Kuhlmey , Andrea Bernauer Lauffreunde 1967 W45 1 7 00:46:32 00:46:28
61 1083 Gura , Alexander MediMax 1990 M20 16 54 00:46:37 00:45:15
62 1365 Roggisch , Karsten SSV Heinrichsberg 1974 M35 5 55 00:46:44 00:46:31
63 5142 Gottemeier , Michael Tangermünde 1962 M50 6 56 00:46:46 00:46:34
64 954 Bergande , Ingmar Tangermünde 1974 M35 6 57 00:46:47 00:46:43
65 331 Glas , Axel Magdeburg 1979 M30 3 58 00:46:49 00:46:40
66 1401 Rische , Kerstin USC Magdeburg 1962 W50 1 8 00:47:06 00:47:01
66 1421 Schwaneberger , Manon SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1998 WJ U16 1 8 00:47:06 00:47:01
68 1377 Schelske , Tim Tangermünder Ruderclub 1995 MJ U20 5 59 00:47:11 00:46:15
69 1484 Verenkotte , Maybrit Tangermünder Ruderclub 1996 WJ U18 2 10 00:47:20 00:46:24
70 290 Schulz , Lukas SV Chemie Genthin 1997 MJ U18 4 60 00:47:29 00:47:05
71 1406 Paul , Janina Radsport Bertz 1972 W40 2 11 00:47:32 00:47:23
72 1472 Thoms , Rainer Gardelegen 1958 M55 1 61 00:47:40 00:47:37
73 1106 Hentschke , Manfred Pritzwalker Lauftreff 1953 M60 3 62 00:47:44 00:47:22
74 1072 Große , Sebastian SV Lok Jerichow 1997 MJ U18 5 63 00:47:59 00:47:18
75 1343 Reby , Raphaël Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1996 MJ U18 6 64 00:48:00 00:47:12
76 1518 Wilkowsky , Christoph BbS 1 Stendal 1993 M20 17 65 00:48:12 00:47:38
77 1302 Nowak , Stefanie Schönebecker SC 1967 W45 2 12 00:48:14 00:48:07
78 1005 Denecke , Philipp Denecke - dabei ist alles 1994 MJ U20 6 66 00:48:20 00:47:48
79 1529 Wolff , Torsten BSV Eickendorf 1991 M20 18 67 00:48:26 00:48:19
80 5177 Linow , Mike Die Kernigen Altmärker 1979 M30 4 68 00:48:27 00:48:15
81 1544 te Sligte , Peter Apeldoorn (NL) 1987 M20 19 69 00:48:35 00:48:11
82 1221 Lemke , Maximilian Seehausen 1995 MJ U20 7 70 00:48:37 00:48:14
83 320 Gagelmann , Jens Garlipp 1967 M45 10 71 00:48:41 00:48:20
84 1404 Schulz , Jonas Magdeburg 1995 MJ U20 8 72 00:48:42 00:47:57
85 1353 Respa , Patrick Tangermünde 1983 M30 5 73 00:48:44 00:48:26
86 1137 Hunger , Reinhard E.ON Avacon AG 1961 M50 7 74 00:48:45 00:48:20
87 1101 Helke , Dr. Andreas Senioren WZ Tangermünde 1968 M45 11 75 00:48:52 00:48:19
88 973 Breddin , Gesi MSV 90 e.V Abt. Volleyball 1987 W20 1 13 00:48:53 00:48:44
89 557 Lusznat , Daniel DentaLus Zahntechnik 1973 M40 9 76 00:48:57 00:48:40
90 1167 Kleinhans , Mathias Uni Rostock 1986 M20 20 77 00:48:58 00:48:23
91 1050 Gäde , Kathrin Die Kernigen Altmärker 1971 W40 3 14 00:49:04 00:48:51
92 1055 Giraud , Clément Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1996 MJ U18 7 78 00:49:09 00:48:20
93 1042 Forestier , Rémi Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1996 MJ U18 8 79 00:49:10 00:48:21
94 1010 Dertz , Anika Single Elbläufer 1986 W20 2 15 00:49:11 00:49:03
95 965 Bohn , Marco Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1973 M40 10 80 00:49:15 00:49:12
96 1203 Küssner , Michael Tennisverein Osterburg 05 1971 M40 11 81 00:49:22 00:49:01
97 992 Colombain , Antoine Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1996 MJ U18 9 82 00:49:27 00:49:24
98 5061 Mühlenberg , Birgit TSV Niederndodeleben 1959 W50 2 16 00:49:29 00:00:00
99 1251 Martini , Torsten Dresden 1968 M45 12 83 00:49:30 00:49:25
100 641 Piontek , Emil TuS Bismark 1998 MJ U16 2 84 00:49:35 00:49:01
100 655 Raebel , Frank Schubert GmbH 1971 M40 12 84 00:49:35 00:48:36
102 998 Dankert , Alexander Schönhausen 1978 M35 7 86 00:49:39 00:49:22
103 1233 Look , Matthias Wolfsburg 1973 M40 13 87 00:49:40 00:49:33
104 1324 Pommeranz , Maik Stendal 1970 M40 14 88 00:49:41 00:49:28
105 1158 Keweloh , Lucas Haldensleber SC 2000 MJ U14 1 89 00:49:42 00:49:36
106 1293 Neumann , Marco Bremen 1973 M40 15 90 00:49:46 00:49:35
107 1531 Wunder , Sabine Leegebruch 1967 W45 3 17 00:49:48 00:49:01
108 569 Matthias , Sven Stuhr 1981 M30 6 91 00:49:55 00:49:31
108 1285 Müller , René Magdeburg 1987 M20 21 91 00:49:55 00:49:19
110 1095 Heim , Tobias LG Haeder Stendal 1974 M35 8 93 00:50:02 00:49:43
110 1535 Zepernick , Jean Schönhausen 1976 W35 2 18 00:50:02 00:49:44
112 1390 Schmidt , Ralf Tangermünde 1959 M50 8 94 00:50:04 00:49:43
113 1314 Wersch , John Jule Thielbeer 1996 MJ U18 10 95 00:50:09 00:49:59
114 1423 Schwenke , Heidi BSV Eickendorf 1959 W50 3 19 00:50:11 00:50:04
115 1242 Böhm , Sven Arendsee 1995 MJ U20 9 96 00:50:17 00:50:17
116 1016 Schnehage , Viola TSV Niederdodeleben 1968 W45 4 20 00:50:19 00:50:14
117 1200 Kühn , Simon Dresden 1998 MJ U16 3 97 00:50:22 00:49:49
117 1397 Schramm , Jürgen Havelberg 1960 M50 9 97 00:50:22 00:50:18
119 1240 Schulz , Andreas SV Hagenow 1970 M40 16 99 00:50:25 00:00:00
120 1538 Zick , Michael Rathenower Lauffreunde 1997 MJ U18 11 100 00:50:33 00:50:29
121 1073 Grothe , Domenik Altmärker Dunderklumpen 2001 MJ U14 2 101 00:50:34 00:50:09
122 1201 Kunstmann , Robert Magdeburg 1986 M20 22 102 00:50:38 00:50:10
123 5187 Baate , Guido LG Ihleläufer Burg 1965 M45 13 103 00:50:44 00:50:20
124 1438 Soppa , Steffen Stendal 1971 M40 17 104 00:50:46 00:50:24
125 1121 Hinrichs , Jürgen E.ON Avacon AG 1967 M45 14 105 00:50:48 00:50:11
126 1295 Niebuhr , Carsten Stendal 1967 M45 15 106 00:50:55 00:50:38
126 1361 Riviere , Alexandre Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1996 MJ U18 12 106 00:50:55 00:50:12
128 595 Müller , Andreas Lüderitz 1976 M35 9 108 00:50:57 00:49:48
128 1504 Weinreich , Burkhard Braunschweig 1960 M50 10 108 00:50:57 00:50:42
130 1118 Herrmann , Sascha S-Man 1979 M30 7 110 00:51:03 00:49:49
131 1214 Langner , Gordon Athletikrausch 1977 M35 10 111 00:51:04 00:49:46
132 1278 Müller , Andreas Havelberg 1977 M35 11 112 00:51:05 00:50:15
133 1190 Kleindienst , Jörg SV Eintracht Salzwedel 1969 M40 18 113 00:51:11 00:51:04
134 1536 Zeuch , Jacob LG Ihleläufer Burg 1998 MJ U16 4 114 00:51:16 00:50:29
135 509 Krebs , Katrin Gaensefurther Sportbewegung 1978 W35 3 21 00:51:17 00:50:40
135 931 Albrecht , Thorsten Wolmirstedt 1966 M45 16 115 00:51:17 00:51:12
137 1169 Klose , Siegfried LG Ihleläufer Burg 1938 M75 1 116 00:51:18 00:50:33
138 1209 Lange , Eckhard E.ON Avacon AG 1955 M55 2 117 00:51:19 00:50:47
139 1030 Koppermann , Myriam AOK 1973 W40 4 22 00:51:25 00:51:16
140 1380 Schiller , Karsten Athletikrausch 1987 M20 23 118 00:51:32 00:50:17
141 1220 Lemkau , Kerstin Gardelegen 1965 W45 5 23 00:51:39 00:51:24
142 1141 Ittenson , Dieter Magdeburg 1956 M55 3 119 00:51:40 00:51:12
143 1351 Renner , Uwe Jersleben 1963 M50 11 120 00:51:42 00:50:38
144 1358 Riep , Robert BbS 1 Stendal 1984 M20 24 121 00:51:44 00:51:14
145 1323 Pleyer , Andrea LSG Ascania Aschersleben 1969 W40 5 24 00:51:47 00:51:42
146 1243 Mahn , Stefan Havelberg 1982 M30 8 122 00:51:48 00:51:23
147 1448 Storbeck , Holger Groß-Schwarzlosen 1979 M30 9 123 00:51:51 00:51:32
148 1311 Paul , Jörg Schernikau 1965 M45 17 124 00:51:52 00:51:30
149 929 Herrmann , Andre Tangermünde 1977 M35 12 125 00:51:56 00:51:11
150 1548 Pfeifer , Steffen team-erdinger-alkoholfrei 1987 M20 25 126 00:51:57 00:51:55
151 1155 Kermbach , Birgit Magdeburg 1960 W50 4 25 00:52:02 00:51:52
152 1033 Berg , Klaus VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1951 M60 4 127 00:52:04 00:51:58
153 1150 Karl , Kathrin Kalbe (Plathe) 1974 W35 4 26 00:52:05 00:51:40
154 1513 Wiegel , Ralf Berlin 1968 M45 18 128 00:52:06 00:51:16
155 1229 Lischeski , Mario Berlin 1978 M35 13 129 00:52:09 00:51:23
156 1187 Kröning , Wilko Stendal 1967 M45 19 130 00:52:10 00:51:26
157 1115 Herrmann , Jens Osterburg 1973 M40 19 131 00:52:11 00:51:52
157 1196 Kühn , Ingo Dresden 1965 M45 20 131 00:52:11 00:51:36
159 751 Seidler , Karsten SV Hohengöhren 1961 M50 12 133 00:52:15 00:52:01
160 678 Hetfleisch , Jens Tennisverein Osterburg 05 1975 M35 14 134 00:52:16 00:51:56
161 989 Burot , Sébastien Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1975 M35 15 135 00:52:18 00:51:31
161 1244 Maltzahn , Robert Athletikrausch 1988 M20 26 135 00:52:18 00:51:02
163 1498 Wegener , Matthias Bellingen 1967 M45 21 137 00:52:27 00:52:11
164 1496 Weber , Diemo Rathenow 1977 M35 16 138 00:52:30 00:51:27
165 1650 Kaltwasser , Heinrich Burg 1955 M55 4 139 00:52:32 00:52:01
166 1058 Glaser , Christian Samswegen 1978 M35 17 140 00:52:37 00:51:31
167 1480 Tüngler , Gina Tangermünder Ruderclub 1998 WJ U16 2 27 00:52:38 00:51:41
167 1499 Schulze , Cornelia Magdeburg 1978 W35 5 27 00:52:38 00:52:31
169 1002 Denck , Maria Stendal 1988 W20 3 29 00:52:44 00:52:18
169 1135 Hünecke , Anneliese Genthiner RC 66 1947 W65 1 29 00:52:44 00:52:28
171 735 Schulze , Dr. Jörg Mützel 1967 M45 22 141 00:52:52 00:51:58
172 1444 Martin , Baptiste Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1996 MJ U18 13 142 00:52:54 00:52:12
173 1366 Rohde , Ronald Hämerten 1967 M45 23 143 00:52:56 00:52:12
174 1250 Martini , Julian Dresden 1998 MJ U16 5 144 00:52:58 00:52:52
174 1373 Sakwerda , Waldemar Die Kernigen Altmärker 1964 M45 24 144 00:52:58 00:52:46
176 1400 Schubert , Rita SG Eigene Scholle Brandenburg 1954 W55 1 31 00:52:59 00:51:47
177 1281 Müller , Fabian BbS 1 Stendal 1995 MJ U20 10 146 00:53:05 00:52:33
178 1517 Wilke , Lothar Olympic-fit4life Tangermünde 1964 M45 25 147 00:53:07 00:53:05
179 1232 Löber , Paula Büste 1996 WJ U18 3 32 00:53:11 00:52:36
180 1041 Forestier , Julien Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1996 MJ U18 14 148 00:53:12 00:52:20
181 1100 Heitepriem , Sebastian FTSV Jahn Brinkum 1982 M30 10 149 00:53:14 00:52:06
182 1171 Kober , Gordon TSV Judo Kicker Tangermünde 1980 M30 11 150 00:53:15 00:52:33
182 1272 Mielke , Andreas Premnitz 1985 M20 27 150 00:53:15 00:52:35
182 1352 Rentmeister , Katrin Rathenower Turnverein Jahn 1976 W35 6 33 00:53:15 00:52:35
185 1507 Weise , Kathleen Calvörde 1977 W35 7 34 00:53:19 00:53:07
186 940 Basmer , Ingolf Stechow 1966 M45 26 152 00:53:25 00:53:01
187 1077 Grunwald , Tobias Stendal 1989 M20 28 153 00:53:28 00:52:49
188 970 Bonin , Guido TSV Judo Tangermünde 1968 M45 27 154 00:53:29 00:53:15
188 1403 Schulz , Dominik Olympic-fit4life Tangermünde 1994 MJ U20 11 154 00:53:29 00:53:24
188 1407 Schulz , Volker TSV Judo Tangermünde 1965 M45 27 154 00:53:29 00:53:16
191 1222 Lemke-Bierhals , Marco Heeren 1975 M35 18 157 00:53:30 00:52:29
192 1096 Heinemann , Stephan Magdeburg 1974 M35 19 158 00:53:35 00:52:52
193 1119 Herrmann , Stefan TuS Bodenteich 1973 M40 20 159 00:53:39 00:52:17
194 1433 Siegmund , Michael Olympic-fit4life Tangermünde 1987 M20 29 160 00:53:42 00:53:38
195 1113 Herrmann , Fabian TuS Bodenteich 1996 MJ U18 15 161 00:53:44 00:52:25
196 1154 Keller , Ann-Kathrin Schwanewede 1987 W20 4 35 00:53:45 00:53:02
197 1476 Schlicht , Daniel MediMax 1980 M30 12 162 00:53:47 00:52:26
198 162 Ackermann , Jens E.ON Avacon AG 1965 M45 29 163 00:53:49 00:53:17
199 1188 Krüger , Andrea Kalbe/M. 1971 W40 6 36 00:53:52 00:53:33
200 638 Petzack , Katharina SV 90 Parey 1986 W20 5 37 00:53:55 00:53:40
201 938 Balfanz , Knut S-Man 1981 M30 13 164 00:53:59 00:52:42
202 1391 Schmidt , Susanne TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1979 W30 2 38 00:54:03 00:53:55
203 996 Dale , Andy Kiel 1974 M35 20 165 00:54:10 00:54:04
204 1071 Groß , Tobias Klietz 1969 M40 21 166 00:54:14 00:53:24
205 1086 Haberlah , Claus Braunschweig 1960 M50 13 167 00:54:16 00:53:38
206 1103 Henning , Anika Gladigau 1982 W30 3 39 00:54:17 00:53:55
207 1309 Paproth , Sebastian FC Insel 1983 M30 14 168 00:54:22 00:54:14
208 963 Boese , Holger Flechtingen 1973 M40 22 169 00:54:23 00:53:37
209 1109 Herbst , Joachim Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1955 M55 5 170 00:54:29 00:54:07
210 939 Bartky , Christian TSV Judo Kicker Tangermünde 1979 M30 15 171 00:54:34 00:53:53
210 1257 Matthies , Benjamin Engersen 1990 M20 30 171 00:54:34 00:53:09
212 1138 Husar , Susanne Haldensleben 1965 W45 6 40 00:54:35 00:54:02
212 1313 Paulsen , Ulrich Stendal 1959 M50 14 173 00:54:35 00:54:20
214 1445 Stein , Anton Berlin 1999 MJ U16 6 174 00:54:36 00:54:33
215 960 Blaser , Till E.ON Avacon AG 1971 M40 23 175 00:54:40 00:54:12
216 1532 Zabel , Bernd Magdeburg 1962 M50 15 176 00:54:46 00:54:24
217 454 Juhnke , Annett E.ON Avacon AG 1973 W40 7 41 00:54:52 00:54:42
218 1159 Kilger , Ingke Berlin 1964 W45 7 42 00:54:53 00:54:33
219 1364 Roggenthin , Eckhard SV Medizin Uchtspringe 1955 M55 6 177 00:54:54 00:54:44
220 979 Brösamle , Christian KSV Fischbeck 1947 M65 1 178 00:54:58 00:54:43
221 1235 Lorenz , Michael Vfl Rathenow 1975 M35 21 179 00:55:01 00:53:50
222 1037 Fischer , Anett Ranieser Dammflitzer 1964 W45 8 43 00:55:02 00:54:31
223 1463 Teitge , Peter Hamburg 1942 M70 1 180 00:55:04 00:54:46
224 944 Becker , Torsten E.ON Avacon AG 1967 M45 30 181 00:55:05 00:54:38
225 1315 Peinemann , Ulrich Hödingen 1969 M40 24 182 00:55:16 00:54:29
225 1430 Seltmann , Andre´ Athletikrausch 1980 M30 16 182 00:55:16 00:53:58
227 1231 Löber , Luise Büste 1991 W20 6 44 00:55:26 00:54:52
228 1001 Denck , Dieter Stendal 1958 M55 7 184 00:55:29 00:55:03
228 1206 Lahn , Manfred Wanderbewegung Magdeburg 1942 M70 2 184 00:55:29 00:55:22
230 1453 Stumpenhausen , Wilhelm E.ON Avacon AG 1954 M55 8 186 00:55:31 00:55:01
231 974 Breddin , Marco Stendal 1977 M35 22 187 00:55:32 00:54:32
232 1515 Wilde , Hartmut Tangermünde 1960 M50 16 188 00:55:33 00:55:01
233 1375 Scheel , Dieter Havelberg 1948 M65 2 189 00:55:35 00:55:31
234 1426 Seidel , Frederic Stendal 1985 M20 31 190 00:55:36 00:55:16
235 1104 Henningsen , Thomas Athletikrausch 1990 M20 32 191 00:55:39 00:54:23
236 199 Behrens , Johannes Westfalen AG 1991 M20 33 192 00:55:40 00:54:34
237 198 Behrens , Christoph Westfalen AG 1955 M55 9 193 00:55:41 00:54:34
237 1550 Mattis , Gerd-Dieter Falkensee 1955 M55 9 193 00:55:41 00:54:46
239 5012 Pasiciel , Dieter SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1951 M60 5 195 00:55:46 00:55:04
240 1317 Pfeiffer , Kevin Soltauer Sport Club 1956 W55 2 45 00:55:48 00:55:12
241 1034 Festerling , Axel AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1968 M45 31 196 00:55:51 00:55:30
242 959 Bille , Jérémy Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1995 MJ U20 12 197 00:55:57 00:55:09
243 852 Wicha , Uwe Braunschweiger Coast Guard 1964 M45 32 198 00:55:59 00:55:19
244 590 Molle , Peter Berlin 1967 M45 33 199 00:56:00 00:55:38
245 1333 Rabe , Christine Köln 1978 W35 8 46 00:56:01 00:55:48
246 1326 Poßny , Randy Athletikrausch 1989 M20 34 200 00:56:02 00:54:44
246 1501 Weiksznorat , Uwe Kyritz 1962 M50 17 200 00:56:02 00:55:21
248 826 Veiser , Matthias Hecto Pascal 1977 M35 23 202 00:56:04 00:54:42
248 1474 Tirpitz , Erik BbS 1 Stendal 1984 M20 35 202 00:56:04 00:55:35
250 1146 Jobs , Birgit Unfallkasse Sachsen-Anhalt 1962 W50 5 47 00:56:06 00:55:01
251 1389 Schmidt , Norman Hörsingen 1971 M40 25 204 00:56:10 00:55:23
252 1431 Sewina , Christian Tangermünde 1973 M40 26 205 00:56:19 00:55:49
253 1396 Schönburg , Simone Stendal 1969 W40 8 48 00:56:21 00:55:36
254 1225 Liebsch , Ulrich TuS 05 Quettingen 1957 M55 11 206 00:56:29 00:56:04
255 1245 Maluche , Jörg Niedere Börde 1966 M45 34 207 00:56:30 00:55:25
256 1000 Deckwirth , Hans Magdeburg 1955 M55 12 208 00:56:31 00:56:16
257 1268 Mesel , Dietrich TV Witzhelden 1942 M70 3 209 00:56:34 00:56:29
258 1011 Derz , Jutta Genthiner RC 66 1951 W60 1 49 00:56:36 00:56:18
259 423 Hoffmann , Hauke Arneburger LV 1963 M50 18 210 00:56:44 00:55:43
260 1381 Schipp , Kristian E.ON Avacon AG 1975 M35 24 211 00:56:45 00:55:50
261 1269 Mesel , Ursula TV Witzhelden 1949 W60 2 50 00:56:49 00:56:43
262 1271 Miegel , Anne-Kathrin SV Friedensweiler Magdeburg 1965 W45 9 51 00:56:50 00:56:35
263 1125 Hoffmann , Thomas MSC Altmark Stendal 1966 M45 35 212 00:56:51 00:56:03
263 1479 Tüngler , Frank Tangerhütte 1960 M50 19 212 00:56:51 00:55:25
265 927 Ambroß , Bernd Dobbrun 1967 M45 36 214 00:56:53 00:56:39
265 1328 Prill , Hendryk Gommern 1978 M35 25 214 00:56:53 00:56:39
267 962 Bodin , Frédéric Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1969 M40 27 216 00:57:03 00:56:13
268 1418 Schumann , Kerstin Gardelegen 1962 W50 6 52 00:57:11 00:56:55
269 1256 Matthews , Karin Bad Soden 1959 W50 7 53 00:57:15 00:57:03
270 1523 Ziegler , Peter Stendal 1969 M40 28 217 00:57:17 00:56:55
271 1266 Mengewein , Anke Unfallkasse Sachsen-Anhalt 1967 W45 10 54 00:57:18 00:56:12
271 1510 Werner , Carolin Maria Magdeburg 1992 W20 7 54 00:57:18 00:56:03
273 1411 Schulze , Christian Bellingen 1971 M40 29 218 00:57:20 00:56:22
274 544 Lienert , Bernd Stendal 1952 M60 6 219 00:57:25 00:56:53
274 1336 Rädler , Jan 1.FC Magdeburg 1968 M45 37 219 00:57:25 00:56:59
276 5071 Schmieder , Ute TSV Niederndodeleben 1964 W45 11 56 00:57:30 00:57:23
277 1486 Vinzelberg , Gabor Volksbank Stendal eG 1983 M30 17 221 00:57:33 00:56:20
278 355 Grünrock , Monique Quickbon 1962 W50 8 57 00:57:36 00:56:36
279 1179 Köppen , Susann Berlin 1982 W30 4 58 00:57:42 00:56:55
280 1290 Netzband , Stefan SV Eintracht Späningen 1984 M20 36 222 00:57:43 00:56:59
281 416 Hildebrandt , Kristin Gifhorn 1972 W40 9 59 00:57:47 00:57:04
282 1075 Grothe , Sven E.ON Avacon AG 1972 M40 30 223 00:57:48 00:56:50
283 1105 Hensel , Steffen Havelberg 1978 M35 26 224 00:57:49 00:56:59
284 956 Berndt , Gabi TV Witzhelden 1961 W50 9 60 00:57:54 00:56:43
285 1117 Herrmann , Peter Olympic-fit4life Tangermünde 1951 M60 7 225 00:57:56 00:57:30
286 1261 Mattis , Tommy LG Haeder Stendal 1995 MJ U20 13 226 00:58:02 00:56:53
287 1267 Menzel , Barbara Tangermünder LV 94 1956 W55 3 61 00:58:08 00:57:59
288 922 Adam , Stefan Tangermünde 1985 M20 37 227 00:58:11 00:57:23
289 1540 Ziegler , Anja ESV Eintracht Hameln 1967 W45 12 62 00:58:13 00:57:50
290 1215 Ludwig , Alexander VfL Wolfsburg 1985 M20 38 228 00:58:14 00:57:00
291 1017 Dräger , Antonia Wolfsburg 1988 W20 8 63 00:58:15 00:57:01
292 1110 Herkula , Birgit Magdeburg 1960 W50 10 64 00:58:16 00:58:01
293 793 Stubbe , Stefanie Tangermünde 1983 W30 5 65 00:58:18 00:58:05
294 1413 Schulze , Daniel BbS 1 Stendal 1988 M20 39 229 00:58:19 00:57:48
295 1126 Hoffmeyer , Tom HSV Blau-Weiß Hettstedt 1995 MJ U20 14 230 00:58:23 00:58:14
296 1492 Wagner , Kristina EVL-Lauftreff 1976 W35 9 66 00:58:28 00:58:16
297 1217 Lehmann , Ottmar BSG AOK Nordost 1958 M55 13 231 00:58:31 00:57:26
298 1067 Graper , Heike SV Chemie Genthin 1973 W40 10 67 00:58:35 00:58:01
299 1216 Leff , Burkhard SSV Samswegen 1957 M55 14 232 00:58:39 00:57:44
300 664 Richter , Frank Tangermünde 1979 M30 18 233 00:58:41 00:57:19
301 1643 Fuhrmann , Dieter LG Chüttlitz 1956 M55 15 234 00:58:43 00:58:18
302 1505 Weinstrauch , Evelyn Schinner SV Eintracht 1971 W40 11 68 00:58:44 00:58:09
303 665 Richter , Katherina Ketzin 1987 W20 9 69 00:58:47 00:58:27
304 924 Ahlgrimm , Tom Physiotherapie Kiosseff 1989 M20 40 235 00:58:48 00:57:39
305 1521 Winkelmann , Martin Tülau 1955 M55 16 236 00:58:49 00:58:27
306 229 Brandt , Markus Magdeburg 1964 M45 38 237 00:58:50 00:57:46
307 1330 Prox , Torsten Magdeburg 1979 M30 19 238 00:58:51 00:57:51
308 370 Hahn-Giesler , Tanja Leverkusen 1974 W35 10 70 00:58:53 00:58:42
309 1335 Rademacher , Brigitte Hüselitz 1961 W50 11 71 00:58:58 00:58:39
309 1371 Rudolph , Carsten Krüden 1989 M20 41 239 00:58:58 00:58:44
311 1442 Stallbaum , Andrea Krüden 1964 W45 13 72 00:59:00 00:58:47
311 1451 Strey , Kathi Tangerhütte 1976 W35 11 72 00:59:00 00:58:28
313 935 Bachmann-Witt , Heike Preussen Schönhausen 1963 W50 12 74 00:59:01 00:58:12
314 950 Belicke , Gabi Genthin 1964 W45 14 75 00:59:02 00:58:39
315 1249 Martini , Bianka Dresden 1969 W40 12 76 00:59:03 00:58:57
316 1465 Tennstedt , Thorsten Berlin 1957 M55 17 240 00:59:05 00:57:48
317 1299 Noack , May TV Witzhelden 1963 W50 13 77 00:59:14 00:58:03
318 1172 Kobylka , Annette Leverkusen 1976 W35 12 78 00:59:15 00:59:03
319 808 Thurmann , Kathleen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1972 W40 13 79 00:59:17 00:58:12
320 1342 Raue , Susanne E.ON Avacon AG 1983 W30 6 80 00:59:18 00:58:16
321 923 Ahlgrimm , Birgit Physiotherapie Kiosseff 1963 W50 14 81 00:59:19 00:58:10
322 1197 Nass , Lorenz Berlin 1994 MJ U20 15 241 00:59:20 00:58:03
323 1198 Nass , Jan Henning Berlin 1990 M20 42 242 00:59:21 00:58:04
324 1355 Richter , Manuela Berliner Laufbären 1972 W40 14 82 00:59:23 00:59:13
325 1491 Vonberg , Mario Die Vier 1965 M45 39 243 00:59:24 00:58:20
326 1191 Kuckuck , Ramona Klietz 1980 W30 7 83 00:59:27 00:59:12
327 1040 Fleischer-Lenz , Nancy Genthin 1976 W35 13 84 00:59:30 00:59:04
328 1414 Schulze , Hartmut Saxonia Tangermünde 1956 M55 18 244 00:59:31 00:58:46
328 1417 Schulze , Stefanie Tangermünder LV 94 1981 W30 8 85 00:59:31 00:58:45
330 1435 Sobottka , Katy Braunschweig 1974 W35 14 86 00:59:33 00:59:02
331 1447 Stephan , Sabine Magdeburger-Laufkultur 08 1964 W45 15 87 00:59:41 00:59:34
332 548 Allmrodt , Anne Schönwalde (Altmark) 1992 W20 10 88 00:59:45 00:59:35
333 981 Brüggemann , Cornelia Stendal 1966 W45 16 89 00:59:46 00:59:01
334 1368 Rohrschneider , Jürgen Wiedemann LG 1956 M55 19 245 00:59:47 00:58:53
335 977 Bricout , Pierre Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1995 MJ U20 16 246 00:59:52 00:59:12
335 1160 Kiosseff , Evelin Physiotherapie Kiosseff 1962 W50 15 90 00:59:52 00:58:44
337 1316 Pfautsch , Jürgen Stendal 1963 M50 20 247 00:59:56 00:59:10
338 1439 Soueti , Alyasseon Lycée d. métiers A. Bayet de Tours 1994 MJ U20 17 248 00:59:58 00:59:08
339 1014