RangStNrName, VornameVereinJGAKPlatz M/WAK-Pl.Zwischenzeit HMZielzeit
11108Muths , ChristianTangermünder LV 941985M201101:22:1702:50:54
21069Friese , JörgVLG 1991 Magdeburg1964M452101:22:1102:52:47
31140Tripke , FrankGenthiner RC 661967M403101:24:4602:55:48
41165Seele , HartmutLG Rüsselheim1962M454201:28:4902:56:26
51085Horn , CarstenVfL Suderburg1971M405201:23:5702:58:17
61122Schilk , Gunter 1966M456301:33:1403:07:52
71147Welling , MathiasLG Socken-Wellen1981M307101:29:5603:08:06
81169Winter , FrankGenthiner RC 661970M408301:37:0403:11:44
91143Wasserthal , BjörnTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1974M359101:28:4903:15:40
101174Pide , Holger 1973M3510201:37:0403:16:06
111123Schleicher , UweLAC Erdgas Chemnitz1957M5011101:34:4903:18:15
121173Schmidt , TorstenSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen1973M3512301:40:2103:18:52
131063Conrad , Claus-Dieter 1961M5013201:40:4303:20:05
141093Kneidl , HansDJK Weiden1959M5014301:36:1003:23:23
151096Lehmann , MarioLauftreff Pretzier1966M4515401:30:5603:25:52
161145Weinmann , ReneGenthiner RC 661968M4016401:37:0403:26:58
171155Zimmer , EberhardPzPiBtl 803 Havelberg1964M4517501:40:0603:27:18
181167Blasche , HeikoSV Fortuna Magdeburg1970M4018503:28:2203:28:22
185043Steffens , UlrichSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1958M5018401:44:4603:28:22
201117Rietkötter , FritzWildeshauser Lauftreff1966M4520601:40:4403:29:13
211157Babinsky , Markus 1965M4521701:40:3103:29:49
221075Graf , OlafSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen1965M4522801:38:1003:30:58
231060Braune , MarioVLG 1991 Magdeburg1965M4523901:32:4403:31:00
241051Albrecht , DanielTRC Essen 841987M2024201:44:4503:32:26
251175Schönherr, MarioSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1967M4025601:44:4403:35:27
261126Schmidt , TobiasSAF1988M2026301:39:1603:36:12
275047Hinz , DietmarDie Kernigen Altmärker1956M5527101:44:4503:36:37
281089Kästner , AndreasMagdeburg1971M4028701:48:5303:36:38
291159Bosse , ReinhardBötzow1946M6529101:44:4903:38:03
301135Stutzke , SilkeLG Nord Berlin Ultrateam1968W401101:45:1603:38:13
311094Krüger , Holger 1987M2030401:40:1803:38:16
321107Micheel , Steffen 1963M45311001:40:2303:38:54
331112Pliske , Gerald 1980M3032201:44:4703:39:55
341088Käse , Holger 1969M4033801:44:4703:41:15
351101Maihöfer , Bernd 1969M4034901:49:2803:41:49
361166Münster , ChristianHSV Medizin Magdeburg1969M40351001:48:5203:42:01
371083Holzapfel , UlfBSG RoadRunner Magdeburg1971M40361101:48:5203:42:02
381056Bessing , MichaelBRV 061975M3537401:44:4603:42:41
391072Gnauert , René 1972M3538501:48:2103:43:12
401172Hackenthal , MatthiasBerlin1963M45391101:49:2703:43:53
415052Ostehr , Klaus-JürgenLG Socken-Wellen1955M5540201:49:2603:44:36
425097Toepke , OliverLG Socken-Wellen1969M40411201:51:1003:44:37
431154Wolff , Christian 1968M40421301:51:1003:44:50
441066Ebbert , NorbertLG DUV1959M5043501:54:3703:45:17
455039Rudel , MatthiasSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1969M40441401:44:4603:45:21
461118Rockmann , HolgerMC Schönebeck1964M45451201:49:1303:45:32
471130Seidel , GritLG Nord Berlin Ultrateam1970W402201:54:5403:47:04
481055Berger , Angelika 1959W503101:48:4503:48:15
491098Ließmann , GlenSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1968M40461501:50:2803:48:15
501160Köhne , DietmarSV Wasserfreunde Stendal1956M5547301:50:2803:48:15
511052Arlt , HeimoTangermünde1970M40481601:50:3703:48:18
521092Kneidl , ElfiDJK Weiden1961W504201:50:1403:49:07
531142Wantier , DirkInjoy Wolfsburg1977M3049301:54:5403:49:14
541102Marks , Frank-PeterHUMANITAS1977M3050401:44:4503:49:31
551059Botzon , Thomas 1968M40511701:50:3703:50:01
561106Meyer , ArneTV Scheeßel1966M45521301:54:5403:50:31
571057Biermordt , TimAOK Sachsen-Anhalt1986M2053501:50:1103:50:52
581141Wallis , Frank RobbyGIB ALLES Brandenburg1963M45541401:49:4503:53:42
591068Fechner , Mathias 1975M3555601:49:2703:54:37
601114Rensch , Steffen 1965M45561501:47:2003:55:57
611168Wollny , ThomasVfL Brandenburg1969M40571801:44:4503:56:02
621100Lüdke , LutzFeuerwehr Dolsleben1963M45581601:54:3803:57:35
631136Teige , ThomasTriathlon Team Prignitz1958M5059601:54:3703:58:37
641150Windeck , OliverGIB ALLES Brandenburg1964M45601701:49:2703:58:55
651097Lehnemann , EnricoEFA Groß Gischau1971M40611901:57:0503:59:11
661170Albrecht , RenéSchönebeck (Elbe)1976M3562701:58:5503:59:18
671152Wohlgehagen , Joachim 1953M5563401:47:4403:59:25
681109Niemeyer , Jens 1967M40642001:55:0903:59:29
691046Brozda , Peter 1962M45651801:56:2104:00:01
701144Weinmann , JennyGenthiner RC 661970W405301:47:2004:00:40
711134Stegemann , ReinhardUni-Blutbank Magdeburg1955M5566501:54:5104:01:45
725009Kaul , CarstenSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1966M45671902:01:2204:03:04
735014Tabbert , IrisSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1966W456102:01:2204:03:04
741061Brüggemann , Jörg 1966M45682001:46:1804:04:44
751058Böcker , GerdPritzwalker Lauftreff 041956M5569602:00:4904:04:58
761090Kerkenbusch , WernerVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1947M6070101:58:5504:05:01
771065Deike , Thomas 1967M40712101:51:1004:05:39
781124Schlutius , ReinhardVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1946M6572201:54:1604:06:21
791121Schablinski , DirkBSG RoadRunner Magdeburg1974M3573801:54:5104:06:32
801105Messerschmidt , Lutz 1962M45742102:08:4304:08:28
811131Sekulla , KatrinMeckatzer Freunde Preussen1970W407402:03:1504:10:15
821156Zimmermann , JörgHalberstadt1968M40752202:08:1104:11:39
831054Behrendt , AlexanderGIB ALLES Brandenburg1973M3576901:49:2604:13:51
841137Thülig , BernhardVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1936M7577101:59:3104:14:02
851062Brumlich , HagenWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen1944M6578302:02:5504:14:42
861128Schröder-Raunick , Karin 1951W608102:06:1304:15:04
871084Homann , Kathleen 1971W409502:05:4004:16:40
881082Hohage , Jens 1970M40792302:05:4404:16:58
891064Dawel , NorbertLauftreff Guts Muts1961M5080702:01:2704:17:45
901171Saga , SaschaBerlin1970M40812401:57:3604:22:28
911081Hinz , Guido 1968M40822502:05:4104:23:36
921113Raunick , Reiner 1959M5083802:06:5004:23:59
931074Graf , ChristinaSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen1966W4510202:08:5804:24:33
941119Sanne , YvonneBSG RoadRunner Magdeburg1979W3011102:01:3804:25:49
951095Lehmann , AlexanderSAF1988M2084601:55:2704:28:39
961067Eberle , Dietrich1974 Marathon Verein1951M6085201:44:4604:29:38
971161Lackenmacher , Adrian 1984M2086702:06:5204:29:45
981138Tietze , Birgit 1982W2012102:08:0704:30:46
991125Schmidt , Danny 1983M2087802:06:0904:31:52
1001164Sackmann , FriedrichMSV Eintracht Halberstadt1939M7088102:11:0304:38:28
1011091Kieselbach , Wolfgang100 Marathon Club1952M5589702:16:4204:39:13
1021077Gründer , Herbert 1947M6090302:07:3404:39:42
1031076Grese , MaikMatrix Team CCEM1970M40912602:11:1704:43:25
1041163Reich , DieterSVW Ahnatal1942M6592402:10:2704:52:38
1051053Auricht , GerdRSV Rheinsberg1959M5093902:16:0604:53:58
1061073Gompert , BirgitAlpinclub Berlin1963W4513302:20:5504:55:48
1071103Matthes , BodoLC RON-HILL-Berlin e.V.1964M45942202:20:5704:55:48
1081071Gehrmann , IngeburgRBB1952W5514102:24:5405:11:02
RangStNrName, VornameVereinJGAKPlatz M/WAK-Pl.Zielzeit
1790Naumann , DanielLTC Berlin1985M201101:17:03
2786Müller , JörgTSG Guts-Muths-Quedlinburg1965M452101:17:08
31001Roßmann , HagenLG Wassersuppe1969M403101:19:17
4979Breier , BerndTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1969M404201:21:15
5655Heisinger , Klaus 1958M505101:21:48
6610Gehne , JörgTangermünder LV 941962M456201:22:47
7850Rößler , ThomasHSV Medizin Magdeburg1971M407301:23:14
8880Schräpel , Frank 1971M408401:23:27
9741Lempe , ThomasLG Wassersuppe1973M359101:23:47
101011Tronnier , Mathias 1966M4510301:23:54
11983Eckhardt , Jens 1980M3011101:24:42
121038Hoppe , ThomasHalle1970M4012501:24:51
13734Lehniger , Tino 1976M3513201:25:46
14909Steinigk , Steffen 1966M4514401:26:20
15896Schwerin , Heiko 1981M3015201:26:53
16844Rogge , Stefan 1973M3516301:26:56
175074Vester , UweLG Roland Haldensleben1959M5017201:28:13
18674Huth , ChristianSV Eintracht Späningen1981M3018301:28:15
19876Schollasch , HendrickVLG 1991 Magdeburg1989M2019201:28:17
20652Heinemann , MaikDie Kernigen Altmärker1970M4020601:28:53
211009Stutzer , OliverLG Socken-Wellen1974M3521401:29:00
225147Brämer , StefanLG Haeder Stendal1978M3022401:29:04
23919Strebe , MikeJävenitzer Hufen1969M4023701:29:16
24744Lenz , RoccoLG Wassersuppe1964M4524501:29:23
24821Pöhlandt , JohannesLG Knackendes Knie1983M2024301:29:23
26955Weimüller , MartinPritzwalker Lauftreff 041976M3526501:29:24
27933Timmermann , DirkSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen1972M3527601:29:34
28727Rettschlag , ChristianDie Kernigen Altmärker1985M2028401:29:37
29962Windelband , VolkmarLG Parey1964M4529601:29:46
30884Schulz , DanielVfL Kalbe/ Milde eV.1984M2030501:29:50
31906Spillebeen , UweTeam Dickfeitzen1957M5031301:29:54
32542Brümmer , UrsulaJelly Bears Berlin1964W451101:30:20
33859Scherz , UweRot-Weiß Zerbst1961M5032401:30:30
341045Kluba , PhilippMagdeburger Traithlon Club1984M2033601:30:40
35632Habendorf , Peter Andreas 1965M4534701:30:49
36521Bethmann , DirkOSC Löbau1964M4535801:31:19
37972Zeugner , FlorianSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1979M3036501:31:33
375049Gutsch , MathiasSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1983M2036701:31:33
39788Münn , Enrico 1979M3038601:31:35
40865Schmidt , Andreas 1979M3039701:31:54
41735Leich , KerstenStavenhagen1964M4540901:32:23
42991Lampe , MaikVLG 1991 Magdeburg1972M3541701:32:42
431044Schultz , Larskein1980M3042801:32:43
44639Hamisch , Lutz 1957M5043501:32:51
451110Osterburg , TobiasTEAM OSLO1980M3044901:33:13
46609Geffers , Ingo 1982M2045801:33:28
47606Gäde , MarekDie Kernigen Altmärker1971M4046801:33:36
48858Schepel , Haiko 1968M4047901:33:57
48684Kallnik , MarioAOK Sachsen-Anhalt1974M3547801:33:57
50813Pazina , SwenDie Otternasen1971M40491001:34:04
51668Kruse , Oliver 1978M30501001:34:34
52696Klein , MichaelVLG 1991 Magdeburg1964M45511001:35:00
53577Einecke , AdrianLSG Ascania Aschersleben e.V.1972M3552901:35:01
54997Perske , Andreas 1978M30531101:35:02
55526Blischke , FrankBitterfelder SV 20001967M40541101:35:05
565114Müller , GuidoWeißewarte1973M35551001:35:10
57915Stoll , Florian 1985M2056901:35:32
58947Voigt , DetlevSV Hohengöhren e.V.1958M5057601:35:36
591035Meyer , RonnyMagdeburg1975M35581101:35:44
601017Gerike , Kathleen 1979W302101:36:29
61716Kruse , Thomas 1979M30591201:36:44
621003Schmidt , GeraldLG Ihleläufer Burg1957M5060701:36:48
63525Blasche , MarioLG Haeder Stendal1967M40611201:37:01
64819Pielok , Alois 1967M40621301:37:05
65918Strähler , DirkFAM1968M40631401:37:07
66575Edeling , Florian 1983M20641001:37:18
67688Kerl , MartinSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1981M30651301:37:31
685121Thode , Dirk 1964M45661101:37:35
69964Wisny , HeikoLG Haeder Stendal1978M30671401:37:48
70520Bessing , TorstenTangermünder LV 941973M35681201:38:03
71589Fiedler , DoreenSV Kali Wolmirstedt1975W353101:38:04
72545Buchheister , ArneGüsener Handballclub1989M20691101:38:12
735131Holst , Dr. KlausSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1963M45701201:38:24
74982Döring , MaikLG Socken-Wellen1969M40711501:38:37
75618Grabowski , ThiloLG Socken-Wellen1973M35721301:38:38
755134Groth , SebastianBurg1979M30731501:38:39
75765Marek , TorstenTeam Citysport Magdeburg1965M45731301:38:39
78707Kohlert , SörenTangermünder LV 941982M20751201:38:47
79878Schöneich , Eric 1989M20761301:38:56
80598Freitag , ChristianPritzwalker Lauftreff 041980M30771601:38:57
81944van Amerom , EdwinSV Germania Helmstedt1965M45781401:39:06
825109Bäumler , Roland 1962M45791501:39:20
83624Viana , RicardoKryorunners1964M45801601:39:29
84502Adelmeyer , BerndTeam Erdinger1978M30811701:39:37
85904Sobottka , Horst 1965M45821701:39:51
86873Schneider-Krenczak , UweLG Eichenbaum Magdeburg1963M45831801:39:59
87588Feuerstack , Peter 1964M45841901:40:02
88838Rieck , MirkoSV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel1970M40851601:40:16
89739Lemme , EricDie Kernigen Altmärker1990M20861401:40:20
90791Naumann , LotharLG Buchsbaum Berlin1958M5087801:40:31
91657Hensel , Ronald 1970M40881701:40:45
92547Bumel , SebastianKlötze1981M30891801:40:55
925038Meier , IngolfLG Haeder Stendal1966M45892001:40:55
94648Haußen , TimmPSV Tangermünde1988M20911501:40:57
955145Pieper , AndreasSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1979M30921901:41:01
96660Hild , HarrySeehäuser Waldläufer1959M5093901:41:04
97999Reichelt , Karsten 1970M40941801:41:11
98571Döhmann , MichaelSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1966M45952101:41:13
98572Döhmann , SusanneSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1966W455201:41:13
98757Ludwicki , Dr. WolfgangTangermünder LV 941948M6095101:41:13
101965Witte , DirkSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1967M40971901:41:16
102676Irmer , Tobias 1973M35981401:41:18
103874Schöler , InaZLG Atzendorf1970W406101:41:19
1041099Lohe , SebastianTEAM OSLO1978M30992001:41:28
105726Kwiotek , Mike 1970M401002001:41:31
1065065Klose , Reinhard 1952M55101101:41:34
107546Buchheister , TobiasGenthiner RC 661986M201021601:41:36
108579Engel , WolframTangermünde1955M55103201:41:37
109984Garnich , FrankLG Ihleläufer Burg1965M451042201:41:38
110704Kluwe , Erich 1953M55105301:41:52
111551Chladek , Marco 1989M201061701:41:58
112602Friedrich , KerstenTriathlonfüchse Osterburg1973M351071501:42:10
113635Hädicke , OliverUSC Magdeburg1980M301082101:42:18
114643Hanke , WernerLWV Potsdam1950M60109201:42:20
114806Palm , RainerLWV Potsdam1964M451092301:42:20
116649Heber , IngoSV Wasserfreunde Stendal1959M501111001:42:29
117841Rodewohl , HeikoLauftreff Pretzier1964M451122401:42:36
118645Harthun , IngoSV 90 Havelberg1964M451132501:42:40
118763Manzke , CarstenSchönebecker SC Abt. Rudern1967M401132101:42:40
120976Zins , Christian 1985M201151801:42:44
121706Kohlert , MichaelTangermünder LV 941961M501161101:42:46
122897Seeler , PascalTangermünder Ruderclub von 19061993MJA117101:42:48
123528Bode , KaiStracke I Ebergötzen1973M351181601:42:49
124771Meier , OlafSV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu1969M401192201:42:55
125795Neumann , AxelMTV Bispingen1964M451202601:42:58
126557Daul , KatrinBeverspring Gazellen1979W307201:43:11
127981Claßen , MatthiasUSC Magdeburg1973M351211701:43:18
128963Winkler , Norman 1969M401222301:43:20
129538Bremer , Christian 1978M301232201:43:30
130658Hermann , JensLG Roland Haldensleben1963M451242701:43:41
1301039Seidler , TorstenMagdeburg1968M401242401:43:41
1321026Saager , Richard 1986M201261901:43:49
133914Stiller , UlrikeLWV Potsdam1963W458301:44:00
134287Schlauch , RolandSkate-Berlin1967M401272501:44:11
135625Große , OlafAltmärker Dunderklumpen1974M351281801:44:12
136574Dürkob , VolkerHarry-Brot GmbH1964M451292801:44:16
1375098Ulbrich , JörgSV Wasserfreunde Stendal1965M451302901:44:19
138516Bedranowsky , Bernd 1963M451313001:44:27
139942Unbereit , MichaelBSG Pumpspeicherwerk Markersbach1966M451323101:44:41
1401032Döring , ErnestoMagdeburg1980M301332301:44:43
141620Grams , Thomas 1969M401342601:44:44
141695Klaus , Andreas 1991M201342001:44:44
1431014Wegener , BenjaminAltmärker Dunderklumpen1983M201362101:45:04
144681Jerichow , Markus 1976M351371901:45:11
1441027Polarek , MarioSV Preussen Schönhausen1963M451373201:45:11
146711Kramer , Steffi 1965W459401:45:15
147718Kuhle , Matthias 1974M351392001:45:20
1481005Schwarz , Aike 1990M201402201:45:23
149993Menzel , Christianplanhoch21984M201412301:45:31
150595Fongang , MichelUni Blutbank Magdeburg1973M351422101:45:32
1511041Seitz , Marion-KlaraSG Berliner Bank1952W5510101:45:33
152754Lottes , WolfgangJelly Bears Berlin1951M60143301:45:34
153601Friedhoff , ThomasWiedemann LG1967M401442701:45:39
1541133Soppart , Simon 1985M201452401:45:43
1551116Richter , Britta 1980W3011301:45:48
1561019Harlfinger , Thomas 1978M301462401:46:01
157730Langner , VolkerLG Haeder Stendal1957M501471201:46:03
158974Zick , GunnnarRathenower Lauffreunde1966M451483301:46:04
1591015Wolter , Christophplanhoch21985M201492501:46:06
160825Przesang , JörgLangenweddingen1961M501501301:46:07
161555Daiker , OlafMagdeburg1968M401512801:46:14
1625099Wiese , MargaTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1955W5512201:46:22
1635125Müller , BurkhardTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1960M501521401:46:23
164798Neumann , Olaf 1962M451533401:46:25
1645144Schlosser, TorstenVfl Rathenow1964M451533401:46:25
166980Borchert , Christopher 1990M201542601:46:26
167837Riebold , BenjaminMuskelbiber1984M201552701:46:43
168638Hamisch , Christoph 1989M201562801:46:47
169891Schütze , Bernd 1962M451573501:46:48
170616Gose , ThomasBrandenburger Eisbären1962M451583601:46:53
1715061Mühlenberg , Birgit 1959W5013101:47:08
172622Gräve , Judith 1973W3514201:47:10
173670Hübener , ThomasMSC Altmark Stendal1968M401592901:47:14
174576Ehlebe , MarkoBSG RoadRunner Magdeburg1978M301602501:47:17
175614Glas , Axel 1979M301612601:47:18
175766Markwardt , Torsten 1966M451613701:47:18
177581Eppler , MarkusUniversität der Bundeswehr München1985M201632901:47:24
178742Lentner , Ulrich 1965M451643801:47:38
179553Cisek , MariaPSV Burg1966W4515501:47:42
180785Muenster , MarkusS.-H.@Jogmap1970M401653001:47:45
181582Ernst , DetlefTucheim1963M451663901:47:59
182800Nilkes , Ulrichamnesty-in-bewegung1959M501671501:48:05
182812Paul , JörgAltmark-Sheriffs1965M451674001:48:05
1841006Schwiesau , ChristianBerverspring Gazellen1964M451694101:48:15
185966Witte , OliverPanitzsch1965M451704201:48:20
1851010Sülldorf , AlexanderSV Olympia Braunschweig1982M201703001:48:20
187626Grothe , NadineAltmärker Dunderklumpen1979W3016401:48:22
187793Neß , PeterAltmärker Dunderklumpen1972M351722201:48:22
189940Ulrich , DirkAsphaltläufer-09 Kirchmöser/Ost1965M451734301:48:26
190849Rößler , MarioAsphaltläufer-09 Kirchmöser/Ost1969M401743101:48:27
191792Neiß , Peter 1961M501751601:48:31
192928Thomann , FrankKleinmachby1954M55176401:48:33
1931007Schwuchow , Ralfder mit dem Hund läuft1963M451774401:48:47
194816Petzold , Nicky 1978M301782701:48:48
195839Riedinger , SteffenLG Haeder Stendal1977M301792801:48:51
196621Gratzke , MaikSV Grieben1982M201803101:48:52
196729Lamprecht , Tino 1974M351802301:48:52
198870Schmidt , Yvonne 1968W4017201:48:58
199902Skowronek , Christopher 1989M201823201:49:06
200522Bigalke , Michael 1973M351832401:49:10
201564Derz , Klaus-PeterLG Genthin1941M70184101:49:11
202831Ramm , ViktoriaTangermünder LV 941984W2018101:49:13
203968Wojahn , RobertLG Haeder Stendal1979M301852901:49:15
204787Müller , Matthias 1957M501861701:49:17
2051013Uhlmann , Rainer 1964M451874501:49:25
206758Ludwig , JörgAOK Sachsen-Anhalt1968M401883201:49:28
206803Osterburg , KatherineTEAM OSLO1983W2019201:49:28
208862Schlinsog , InaLT Nordkreuz Berlin1966W4520601:49:55
209789Musil , RonaldLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.1955M55190501:49:56
210729Lamprecht , Tino 1974M351912501:50:00
211836Riebeseel , JensTeam Dickfeitzen1969M401923301:50:01
2121040Hamidi , AliOran, Algerien1962M451934701:50:08
213651Heidel , FalkParchen1968M401943401:50:11
214954Wehrstedt , ErnstPritzwalker Lauftreff 041934M75195101:50:14
215630Günther , RobertLok Jerichow1974M351962601:50:16
216847Rose , Frank 1962M451974801:50:18
217869Schmidt , Sebastian 1980M301983001:50:25
218500Abel , RonStendaler LV 921972M351992701:50:34
219752Lindemann , FrankGeltower Kraftwerk1970M402003501:50:46
220544Buhtz , MarianSandau1949M60201401:50:48
221543Brunner , ThomasLT Nordkreuz Berlin1969M402023601:51:00
222608Gagelmann , JensGarlipp1967M402033701:51:16
223665Hoffmann , Dennis 1987M202043301:51:17
224510Aurich , JörgLT Nordkreuz Berlin1969M402053801:51:19
224596Forner-Götsch , Ingo 1977M302053101:51:19
226863Schlottag , Jens 1972M352072801:51:26
226912Steller , Ingo 1976M352072901:51:26
2281022Riemann , Marten 1984M202093401:51:27
229594Flechsig , MarkusSV Blau-Weiß Krüden1978M302103201:51:37
2301043Heinicke , ChrisTangermünder LV 941985M202113501:51:38
231659Herzig , Karl-HeinzLG Roland Haldensleben1951M60212501:51:57
232640Hammer , KarolinaKunstverein Weiden1960W5021201:51:58
233888Schulze , GunnarBlau-Gelb Goldbeck1963M452134901:52:04
234946Vinzelberg , Karsten 1963M452145001:52:12
2351020Mehnert , InesTV-Popcorn1963W4522701:52:16
236531Bolle , BeateFeBo Genthin1969W4023301:52:18
2375036Liestmann , PeterLG Haeder Stendal1954M55215601:52:21
2381036Wisny , NancyStendaler LV 921978W3024501:52:25
239508Arlt , AndreasWolmirstedter Kanu Verein e.V.1973M352163001:52:26
240705Koch , Ralf-DieterFAM1957M502171801:52:28
241570Dodt , Sven 1967M402183901:52:30
242524Bittermann , NoreenVLG 1991 Magdeburg1975W3525301:52:33
242927Thiele , JürgenSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1962M452195101:52:33
244753Lindemann , Kay 1965M452205201:52:36
245558de la Barré , AndreasAltmärker Dunderklumpen1973M352213101:52:37
245644Harsdorf , RobertAltmärker Dunderklumpen1970M402214001:52:37
247872Schneider , ThomasLG Eichenbaum Magdeburg1961M502231901:52:50
248523Bigalke , NicoleSV Jembke1974W3526401:52:59
249937Töpfer , Peter 1960M502242001:53:04
250541Brohmann , SörenSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1968M402254101:53:07
251647Hausdorf , WilfriedSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1962M452265301:53:08
252691Kinnemann , FrankKarate Do Verein zunshin1958M502272101:53:15
253913Stepanek , DavidSV Blau-Weiß Krüden1982M202283601:53:23
254916Stoll , ReinhardE.ON Avacon AG1958M502292201:53:26
255530Böhm , RupertPritzwalker Lauftreff 041943M65230101:53:31
256810Paucke , BernhardHeeren1958M502312301:53:35
257934Timmermann , MadeleineSV Blau-Weiß Petershagen1976W3527501:53:39
2585075Dettmer , ChristineLG Roland Haldensleben1964W4528801:53:41
259527Bock , Dr. Horst 1960M502322401:53:42
260583Eulenberg , Michael 1964M452335401:53:44
260737Lemkau , Kerstin 1965W4529901:53:44
260738Lemkau , Olaf 1967M402334201:53:44
263774Messerschmidt , JacquelineMagdeburg1964W45301001:54:02
2641151Winkler , RolandSCC Berlin1947M60235601:54:04
265697Klein , OliverBSV 93 Magdeburg1985M202363701:54:06
266871Schneider , MathiasLG Haeder Stendal1978M302373301:54:09
2665143Töpfer , ChristineLG Haeder Stendal1962W45311101:54:09
2665032Jüttner , UtaLG Haeder Stendal1965W45321201:54:09
269685Kamieth , Anika 1983W2033301:54:12
270987Himmelbauer , Frank 1964M452385501:54:25
271533Bothe , OlafCorre si puedes1974M352393201:54:30
272633Haberlah , ClausE.ON Avacon AG1960M502402501:54:31
273894Schweitzer , WolfgangRathenower LV 19761952M55241701:54:38
274569Dobrowald , DirkESV Kirchmöser / Kanu1966M452425601:54:42
275663Hinrichs , JürgenE.ON Avacon AG1967M402434301:54:44
2765124Müller , BirgitTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1965W45351301:54:46
276529Böhm , BirgitPritzwalker Lauftreff 041962W45341401:54:46
278667Höltge , Frank 1959M502442601:54:50
2795072Schmieder , UlfTSV Niederndodeleben1963M452455701:54:51
280930Thurmann , OlafTangermünder LV 941955M55246801:54:54
281562Denecke , Harald 1965M452475801:54:56
282518Beißer , AnkeALG Löcknitztal1965W45361501:55:06
283751Liestmann , RonnyTUS Wahrburg1979M302483401:55:10
2841025Koch , AndreasUni-Blutbank Magdeburg1959M502492701:55:11
285501Ackermann , JensE.ON Avacon AG1965M452505901:55:12
286826Przesang , KathrinLangenweddingen1965W45371601:55:13
287634Hackert , MaikLG Solpke1971M402514401:55:15
288829Purschke , Werner 1958M502522801:55:25
289784Mörl , PeterSV Angern1963M452536001:55:33
2895078Pasche , OlafSV Angern1959M502532901:55:33
291778Mittenzwey , Klaus-Henrik 1957M502553001:55:39
2921012Ueberschaer , Mario 1960M502563101:55:42
293970Wolter , JörnLG Wassersuppe1959M502573201:55:47
294975Zick , TorstenRVV 831962M452586101:55:53
295967Wohlgenannt , Magnus 1968M402594501:55:54
296925Techel , RobbyHavelberg1967M402604601:55:55
297641Händel , Wolfgang 1954M55261901:56:03
298973Zeugner , JanineSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1979W3039601:56:07
299671Hübner , Eckhardt 1958M502623301:56:09
300929Thöricht , Carolin 1988W2040401:56:19
301590Fischer , Thomas 1973M352633301:56:22
302515Beckmann , Andre 1973M352643401:56:25
303857Scharf , RajkoE.ON Avacon AG1971M402654701:56:27
304591Fitzke , MichaelGETEC1961M502663401:56:29
305882Schulle , Katrin 1971W4041401:56:34
306506Angenendt , HansVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1936M75267201:56:42
307767Mattis , IrisAOK Sachsen-Anhalt1959W5042301:56:44
308221Kaiser , AndreasTangermünder LV 941960M502683501:56:45
3091008Stiel , AdrianAtlético Schuppenkickers1982M202693801:56:46
3105013Tabbert , FrankSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1964M452706201:56:51
311719Kühn , ChristianeSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1964W45431701:56:52
3125073Vester , ViolaLG Roland Haldensleben1961W5044401:56:54
313736Leiding , Siegmar 1955M552711001:57:10
314631Gust , HenningMSC Bismark1966M452726301:57:12
315504Albrecht , GünterPankow/Rogätz1951M60273701:57:14
316799Niemeyer , JensCorre si puedes1966M452746401:57:15
317151Haselhorst-Schwaneberger , KatiSV Kali Wolmirstedt1972W3545601:57:17
317893Schwaneberger , MikeSV Kali Wolmirstedt1965M452756501:57:17
319842Rodner , MatthiasAltmärker Dunderklumpen1971M402764801:57:22
320901Siegmund , RoccoBeverspring Gazellen1981M302773501:57:25
321936Töpfer , Jürgen 1956M552781101:57:28
3215029Häring , Detlef 1957M502783601:57:28
323945Veiser , Matthias 1977M302803601:57:36
324637Hälsig , Günter 1951M60281801:57:43
3255146Ladwig , Uwe 1963M452826601:57:49
326948Voigt , JoachimLG Fiener1952M552831201:58:03
327750Liestmann , NickLG Haeder Stendal1976M352843501:58:11
328512Bachmann , Stefan 1968M402854901:58:12
329664Hinz , EgonVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1941M70286201:58:13
330709Kopprasch , Christine 1980W3046701:58:16
331503Ahlgrimm , JörgPhysiotherapie Kiosseff1964M452876701:58:19
332770Mayer , Jörg 1965M452886801:58:20
333662Hild , RudiSeehäuser Waldläufer1960M502893701:58:21
334994Müller-Jannusch , KerstinLG Ihleläufer Burg1963W45471801:58:31
335549Buske , Matthias 1965M452906901:58:36
336903Smirnow , Oleg 1967M402915001:58:39
337611Gellert , Sven 1965M452927001:58:47
338646Hätzel , UdoAuslauf-Modelle1968M402935101:58:58
338650Heber , Karstenwkw1966M452937101:58:58
340924Täger , HenrikSMTV Süplingen1965M452957201:59:04
341951Webendörfer , MatthiasWildeshauser Lauftreff1968M402965201:59:07
342600Freivogel , JanAckerfurche Könnigde1989M202973901:59:10
343642Handrick , PeterSV Preußen Klietz1965M452987301:59:27
344977Züche , Werner 1947M60299901:59:37
345958Wernsdorf , EckhardTriathlon Team Ferchland1953M553001301:59:39
3461034Tenschert , MichelTriathlon-Team Ferchland1978M303013701:59:49
347604Friese , SvenAOK Sachsen-Anhalt1968M403025301:59:52
348892Schwab , Thomas 1963M453037401:59:53
349923Szameit , Torsten 1963M453047502:00:17
350953Wedel , Maren 1977W3048802:00:29
3515037Maaß , HerbertLG Haeder Stendal1951M603051002:00:34
3525035Pohl , NadineSV Angern1979W3049902:00:40
353701Klemt , DieterTangermünder LV 941934M75306302:00:46
3545076Dettmer , EckhardLG Roland Haldensleben1962M453077602:00:48
355669Hoppe , SvenLG Haeder Stendal1970M403085402:01:05
356772Mertens , Heiko 1977M303093802:01:06
357605Fröhlich , Fritz 1954M553101402:01:07
357748Lienert , Bernd 1952M553101402:01:07
3591002Schmidt , EvelynLG Ihleläufer Burg1961W5050502:01:11
360666Holderried , TorstenRuderriege Havelberg1968M403125502:01:19
361698Klein , RüdigerGenthiner RC 661957M503133802:01:22
361699Klein , UteGenthiner RC 661957W5051602:01:22
363762Manz , Steffen 1957M503143902:01:34
363978Belicke , Hartmut 1963M453147702:01:34
363996Paschen , Freya 1973W3552702:01:34
366899Seipelt , AngelaTriathlon Team Ferchland1962W45531902:01:35
367900Seipelt , Michael 1984M203164002:01:36
368733Lehniger , Nadine 1977W30541002:01:39
369623Groß , Tobias 1969M403175602:01:41
370713Krehan , Jens Uwe 1967M403185702:02:04
371898Seidler , KarstenSV Hohengöhren e.V.1961M503194002:02:07
372848Roseburg , BiancaTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1975W3555802:02:08
373814Perlitz , Dr. HeikeLG Roland Haldensleben1958W5056702:02:17
374986Dittberner , JensTangermünde1970M403205802:02:19
375584Fehre , AnnettFeBo Genthin1974W3557902:02:23
376585Feix , RolandSV Prignitz Bad Wilsnack/Legde1957M503214102:02:26
3771037Gutzmer , EnricoBraunschweig1977M303223902:02:35
378961Voigt , Helmut 1951M603231102:02:56
379702Klomhuß , UweTriathlon Team Ferchland1962M453247802:03:07
380950Watzel , Matthias 1950M603251202:03:13
381535Braatz , SusanLT Rosier Stendal1968W4058502:03:14
382654Heinrichs , Jan 1974M353263602:03:16
383822Pohlmann , UweVfL Brandenburg1962M453277902:03:18
384960Wilde , Susanne 1960W5059802:03:40
385985Gering , Horst 1960M503284202:03:44
386988Hofmann , Jens 1961M503294302:04:00
387949Wartena , SjoerdVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1947M603301302:04:26
388683Juckenburg , SylvieE.ON Avacon AG1974W35601002:04:27
389672Hübner , Heiko 1966M453318002:04:32
390537Bree , Claudia 1973W35611102:04:40
390567Dirksen , MichaelSSV 98 Dessau1959M503324402:04:40
392768Mattis , TommyLG Haeder Stendal1995MJB333102:04:52
392864Schmalisch , ThomasLG Haeder Stendal1960M503334502:04:52
392967Wohlgenannt , Magnus 1968M403335902:04:52
395536Brandt , Markus 1964M453368102:04:53
3961016Baacke , Stefan 1972M353373702:04:57
3971033Dathe , NicoleDresdner Trolle1982W2062502:05:01
398845Rollenhagen , PeterFSV Havelberg 19111963M453388202:05:06
399756Louda , Dieter 1945M65339202:05:12
400921Stutzer , JanineLG Socken-Wellen1980W30631102:05:25
401746Liedtke , Hartmut 1965M453408302:06:05
401969Wolf , HagenAltmärker Dunderklumpen1982M203404102:06:05
403780Möhring , Frank 1971M403426002:06:10
404677Jacob , Dieter 1947M603431402:06:13
405722Kühn , RalfSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1963M453448402:06:19
406777Mittelstedt , René 1973M353453802:06:20
407769Matzka , JudithSV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel1959W5064902:06:24
408938Tüngler , DustyTangermünder Ruderclub von 19071993MJA346202:06:33
4095104Furchheim , UweLG Haeder Stendal1954M553471602:06:34
410592Flagge , JosefVfB Fallersleben1952M553481702:07:05
411686Kaps , Sylvia 1970W4065602:07:09
412680Jechorek , HeikoJiu-Jitsu1969M403496102:07:20
4131023Vieth , SusanneVLG 1991 Magdeburg1962W45662002:07:24
4141042Gaitzsch , MartinSchönebeck1963M453508502:07:25
415885Schulz , DavidStracke I Ebergötzen1978M303514002:07:27
416782Morgenstern , Heidrun 1956W5567302:07:34
417755Lotzin , Jürgen 1975M353523902:07:37
418603Friedrichs , Eileen 1976W35681202:07:47
418689Kettmann , WolfgangLWV Potsdam1952M553531802:07:47
420805Pahlke , Matthias 1971M403546202:07:48
421661Hild , PetraSeehäuser Waldläufer1961W50691002:07:49
422539Bremer , MarcelDRK Wasserwacht Magdeburg e.V.1980M303554102:07:55
423552Cisek , Gregor 1956M553561902:07:58
424740Lempe , SusanneLG Wassersuppe1968W4070702:08:03
424828Purschke , Michael 1962M453578602:08:03
426731Laubrich , BeateSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1968W4071802:08:15
427922Sülldorf , AxelSV Lok Jerichow1961M503584602:08:29
428956Weiße , FrankSV Eintracht Späningen1966M453598702:08:39
4281000Riep , PhilippSV Eintracht Späningen1989M203594202:08:39
430773Mertens , Michael 1987M203614302:08:42
431840Riedl , Sandra 1974W35721302:08:46
432802Ostehr , KatrinLG Socken-Wellen1980W30731202:09:04
4335138Fähsing , RalfUSC OvG Magdeburg1954M553622002:09:05
4345033Kühnel , MichaelSV Angern1959M503634702:09:06
435846Röper , NancyAluminiumwerk Schönebeck1976W35741402:09:07
436723Künkeler , Axelwww.laufreport.de1953M553642102:09:08
4375034Kühnel , GabrielaSV Angern1960W50751102:09:12
437509Arndt , Thomas 1957M503654802:09:12
439817Pfautsch , Jürgen 1963M453668802:09:29
440855Sandt , René 1975M353674002:09:32
441883Schulz , BrunoStracke I Ebergötzen1950M603681502:09:37
442534Bovenhuis , Geert 1942M65369302:09:54
443834Richard , JürgenTennisverein Rathenow1961M503704902:10:15
444887Ahrens , RoswithaMSV Eintracht Halberstadt1943W6576102:10:35
4455123Hierl , ReinhardtTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1945M65371402:10:39
446861Schlender , Arno 1952M553722202:10:45
447881Schröder , Andrea.VbV Querschläger Stendal1981W30771302:11:35
448835Richter , Frank 1979M303734202:11:41
449573Dohmen , OlafWochenend-Elbufer-Läufer1968M403746302:11:44
450673Hübner , WolfgangLG Haeder Stendal1954M553752302:11:50
451565Dickhoff , JürgenVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1941M70376302:12:01
452593Flagge , RitaVfB Fallersleben1956W5578402:12:14
4531028Betker , IngolfKlietz1963M453778902:12:19
454868Schmidt , MarkVfl Rathenow1972M353784102:12:26
455613Gerhardt , Frank 1968M403796402:13:09
456627Grun , Mandy 1976W35791502:13:22
457808Papke , Torsten 1979M303804302:13:23
458886Schulz , Gabriele 1960W50801202:13:57
459890Schulze , WinfriedSV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel1937M70381402:14:04
460971Zacher , Silke 1967W4081902:14:07
461760Mackensen , Sylvester 1973M353824202:14:11
462678Jähnel , HeikeBundeswehr Stendal1975W35821602:14:23
463920Sturm , MarioTriathlon Team Ferchland1962M453839002:14:45
463932Tiesler , IngoTriathlon Team Ferchland1963M453839002:14:45
465781Möhring , RainerA.R.T.-isten1967M403856502:14:46
466851Wimmer , UdoLG Haeder Stendal1943M65386502:14:54
467815Perlitz , Dr. HelmutLG Roland Haldensleben1949M603871602:14:57
468563Derdau , Gunther 1938M70388502:15:09
469941Ulrich , Michael 1985M203894402:15:17
470513Bäß , KatrinVfL Brandenburg1967W40831002:15:30
471725Küst , Jörn 1959M503905002:15:31
472507Apelt , Tobias 1972M353914302:15:42
473717Kuckelies , Jens 1963M453929202:15:44
473818Pfeiffer , Bernd 1965M453929202:15:44
475775Meyer , BerndTriatlonfüchse Osterburg1961M503945102:16:43
476720Kühn , Karoline 1988W2084602:17:08
477911Steinmetzer , Elisabeth 1960W50851302:17:10
4771004Schulz , Frank 1961M503955202:17:10
479715Krüger , Iris 1954W5586502:17:24
480889Schulze , SörenAckerfurche Könnigde1982M203964502:17:45
481599Freivogel , AlexanderAckerfurche Könnigde1985M203974602:17:46
481628Grünthal , SebastianAckerfurche Könnigde1983M203974602:17:46
483776Michael , BertBundeswehr Stendal1960M503995302:18:04
484714Krüger , Bernfried 1952M554002402:18:05
485586Felgentreff , Michael 1969M404016602:18:16
485917Stoppa , Simone 1965W45872102:18:16
487561Dehn , Ute 1963W45882202:18:32
488617Grabolle , Werner 1948M604021702:18:54
489809Pasemann , BarbaraLaufgruppe Osterwald1958W50891402:18:59
490830Rakow , SteveTangermünder LV 941979M304034402:19:10
491856Schaffer , Mandy 1976W35901702:19:23
492943Valdiek , Hartmutunicorn runners1958M504045402:19:34
493728Lamprecht , Rolf 1942M65405602:20:15
494995Ossenbühl , Olaf 1962M454069402:20:40
495807Papendiek , ElkeHSG Osterburg1961W50911502:20:51
496747Liedtke , Kathrin 1964W45922302:21:12
497560Dehn , Andreas 1965M454079502:21:35
4985113Lampe , MandySV Blau Weiß Hermsdorf1975W35931802:22:04
499935Töpfer , Christine. 1956W5594602:23:44
5001030Stövesandt , IrmiNahrstedt1949W6095102:23:48
501779Ansorge , Torben 1978M304084502:23:51
5011021Mühe , Friederike 1979W30961402:23:51
503811Paul , InesAltmark-Sheriffs1965W45972402:24:19
504703Klosek , Tobias 1982M204094802:24:51
505607Gaede , PeterFischbeck1955M554102502:25:20
506998Reckert , Nico 1986M204114902:25:21
507931Thurmann-Schulze , CarstenAltmärker Dunderklumpen1971M404126702:25:33
5085150Herbst , AnkeSG Traktor Dreileben1968W40981102:26:24
5085151Herbst , GeroSG Traktor Dreileben1963M454139602:26:24
510827Puls , Dr. EberhardLG Haeder Stendal1937M70414602:26:26
5115122Hierl , MonikaTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1944W6599202:28:40
512910Steinke , MichaelGöttin1987M204155002:30:07
513675Irmer , Annett 1970W401001202:31:40
514693Kitlinski , SusanneLaufgruppe Osterwald1969W401011302:31:41
5155046Tylkoski , OttoSC Demker 961940M70416702:33:06
516908Steiling , KristinaSV Eintracht Osterburg1956W55102702:36:01
517580Engnath , ConstanzeSV HK Stralsund1983W20103702:36:46
518797Neumann , Laura-LoreenSV Preussen Schönhausen1993WJA104102:36:49
518879Schottstedt , Torsten 1978M304174602:36:49
5205026Furchheim , IlonaLG Haeder Stendal1954W55105802:40:33
521615Gose , HeikeBrandenburger Eisbären1962W451062502:42:52
521721Kühn , Marianne 1990W20107802:42:52
523636Haedicke , SilviaVLG 1991 Magdeburg1955W55108902:51:13
RangStNrName, VornameVereinJGAKPlatz M/WAK-Pl.Zielzeit
1471Rarek , SteffenTangermünder LV 941979M301100:34:22
2399Damboldt , ChristianUSC Magdeburg1978M302200:35:35
3473Ballschmieter , KarstenMagdeburger Traithlon Club1976M353100:35:49
4212Kuklau , OleUSC Triathlon1988M204100:35:53
5427Rodewohl , Christoph 1988M205200:35:54
6435Thiele , KaiVLG 1991 Magdeburg1970M406100:35:58
7106Ehlers , OliverLC BlueLiner1978M307300:37:14
8154Mädicke , DirkTäves Triathlon Team1985M208300:37:18
9103Ebel , MarcelTangermünder LV 941995MJB9100:37:21
10347Tittel , Jörg 1964M4510100:37:25
11407Hermecke , MarcoTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1971M4011200:38:40
12430Scheffler , JörgRoadrunner Genthin1971M4012300:38:45
135083Krause , MarkusHSV Medizin Magdeburg1986M2013400:39:08
14367Weinmann , PaulGenthiner RC 661995MJB14200:39:29
1554Albrecht , Sören 1987M2015500:39:41
16343Thomas , KarstenVfl Rathenow1969M4016400:40:00
17395Ahlert , GuidoLG Ihleläufer Burg1967M4017500:40:06
185060Sturm , RalphTangermünder LV 941963M4518200:40:15
19306Schulz , MathiasTangermünder Ruderclub von 19061976M3519200:40:16
20447Schimera , DavidStrohutbande1990M2020600:40:39
215062Klafke , WolframTSV Niederndodeleben1959M5021100:41:07
22437Wietfeld , AndreTeam Maxim Magdeburg1974M3522300:41:09
235063Tangelmann , RonaldTangermünder LV 941965M4523300:41:33
24164Heyer , Tom 1968M4024600:41:41
25225Lüth , FranziskaMagdeburger Sportclub1995WJB1100:42:09
26406Hecht , AndreasSV Angern1977M3025400:43:03
27477Maikath , DominicGeschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium1992MJA26100:43:15
28326Siefert , Stephan 1981M3027500:43:16
29415Menzel , BenjaminSchönwalde(Altmark)1985M2028700:43:34
30483Klose , FrankMagdeburg1960M5029200:43:49
315022Baatz , GuidoDie Kernigen Altmärker1966M4530400:43:59
32320Schwaneberger , Marius-VincentSV Kali Wolmirstedt1996M14/1531100:44:47
335030Hecht , FriederikeSV Angern1977W302100:44:48
34431Schikora , FelixTangermünder LV 941994MJB32300:44:53
35236Menzel , BjörnTangermünder LV 941978M3033600:45:11
36441Magdowski , Mathias 1984M2034800:45:12
37708Koodts , UweStendal1970M4035700:45:24
38381Wolf , UlrichVfl Rathenow1961M5036300:45:26
39281Roggisch , KarstenEintracht Loitsche-Zielitz1974M3537400:45:49
40456Schumann , GeorgDie Kernigen Altmärker1987M2038900:45:56
41340Tennstedt , Tom 1988M20391000:45:57
42396Baumert , Olaf 1964M4540500:46:00
43345Thoms , Rainer 1958M5041400:46:37
4463Becker , MarioTeam Forsterstraße1977M3042700:46:38
4573Bille , Erik 1968M4043800:46:47
46426Rimpl , IngoDie Kernigen Altmärker1977M3044800:46:49
47226Lüth , LotharTangermünder LV 941968M4045900:46:53
48484Wollbrügge , FrankLG Ihleläufer Burg1964M4546600:47:01
49344Thoms , Alexander 1987M20471100:47:30
50271Prigge , Wolfgangfit & run Weimar1964M4548700:47:33
51270Pommeranz , Maik 1970M40491000:47:35
52284Rössing , Clemens 1999M12/1350100:47:36
53305Schulz , AndreasESV 48 Hagenow1970M40511100:47:44
5496Dertz , Anika 1986W203100:47:47
55295Schmidt , ThomasLangenweddingen1965M4552800:47:52
56411Klose , SiegfriedLG Ihleläufer Burg1938M7053100:47:54
57222Linow , MikeDie Kernigen Altmärker1979M3054900:47:58
58470Meißner , PhillipWSV Schierke1989M20551200:48:04
59136Grosse , Sebastian 1997M14/1556200:48:13
60452Busch , ReneBSG Volksbank Stendal1989M20571300:48:24
6169Berg , KlausVLG 1991 Magdeburg1951M6058100:48:31
62139Grothe , KathrinDie Kernigen Altmärker1971W404100:48:46
62402Friedrich , MatthiasTävesTriathlonTeam/Osterburg1976M3559500:48:46
64429Sakwerda , WaldemarDie Kernigen Altmärker1964M4560900:48:52
65353Voigtländer , Doreen 1971W405200:48:53
66146Gust , FelixSV Wasserfreunde Stendal1992MJA61200:48:56
6761Basmer , Ingolf 1966M45621000:49:02
68568Dittmer , LutzTSV Niederndodeleben1977M30631000:49:06
6978Bonin , GuidoTSV Tangermünde1968M40641200:49:08
69309Schulz , VolkerTSV Judo / Tangermünde1965M45641100:49:08
71248Herrmann , StefanBad Bodenteich1973M3566600:49:10
72446Kuschefski , Jochen-HailePro Schiffsheberwerk1961M5067500:49:15
73391Look , Matthias 1973M3568700:49:18
74172Hinze , Riccardo 1976M3569800:49:20
75455Sandner , Martin 1985M20701400:49:26
76178Horn , ToniSaxonia Tangermünde1962M45711200:49:30
775094Engelhardt , JoachimHSV Medizin Magdeburg1942M6572100:49:32
78400Enßlen , Sven 1967M40731300:49:34
79198Klaus , Olaf 1966M45741300:49:38
80472Bujak , VerenaRostock1982W206200:49:43
81183Jakob , MadeleinePotstupimi1979W307200:49:45
8268Berg , CorinnaVLG 1991 Magdeburg1982W208300:49:47
82410Klose , BerndLG Ihleläufer Burg1959M5075600:49:47
84128Golz , AndreasSV Wasserfreunde Stendal1958M5076700:49:50
84129Golz , StephanArneburger SV1986M20761500:49:50
86231Schulz , ThiloStracke I Ebergötzen1981M30781100:49:57
87319Schwaneberger , Manon-LuiseSV Kali Wolmirstedt1998W12/139100:50:17
88341Thele , Stephan 1970M40791400:50:20
89133Gräve , Lothar 1948M6080200:50:22
90317Schüßler , Lars 1982M20811600:50:33
9187Brösamle , ChristianKSV Fischbeck1947M6082300:50:47
91160Hermann , Sascha 1979M30821200:50:47
93185Janßen , JensLG Möser-Selverde1972M3584900:50:55
94485Krapf , ErichSV Preussen Schönhausen1948M6085400:50:56
95197Klatt-Lantzsch , Enrico 1975M35861000:51:06
96373Wicha , UweBraunschweiger Coast Guard1964M45871400:51:07
97442Oehlschläger , RicoSV Eintracht Gommern1989M20881700:51:13
98299Schneyer , Bernhard 1968M40891500:51:18
9983Breddin , Marco 1977M30901300:51:23
99104Ebel , MichaelaTangermünder LV 941968W4010300:51:23
101397Brennecke , AndreasLG Ihleläufer Burg1962M45911500:51:31
102474Hünecke , AnnelieseGenthiner RC 661947W6011100:51:37
103482Jesse , DavidHochschule Magdeburg-Stendal1987M20921800:51:42
104296Schmidt , ThorstenESV Lok Magdeburg1967M40931600:51:43
105238Menzel , KathleenTangermünder LV 941981W3012300:51:48
10671Bergmann , Jan 1977M30941400:51:49
107189Junghanns , JonasStendaler LV 921999M12/1395200:52:02
107190Jurek , Henry 1963M45951600:52:02
109282Röglin , DoreenBeverspring Gazellen1966W4513100:52:09
110364Wegener , MatthiasSV Bellingen1967M40971700:52:21
111418Neef , Carsten 1968M40981800:52:29
112412Lahn , ManfredWandersportbewegung1942M6599200:52:35
113184Jandt , Klaus-DieterSV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel1941M70100200:52:38
1145023Bruschek , GerlindSV Angern1968W4014400:52:40
115363Wegener , KlausMagdeburger Triathlon Club1966M451011700:52:44
116409Klaus , Dennis 1974M351021100:52:52
117378Winter , GesaE.ON Avacon AG1964W4515200:52:57
11867Belde , Simone 1969W4016500:53:05
119365Weihsenberg , Dirk 1963M451031800:53:09
120274Reimer , Klaus-DieterE.ON Avacon AG1958M50104800:53:32
121387Ziegenbein , BärbelSV Eintracht Osterburg1947W6017200:53:34
121486Schramm , JürgenHavelberg1960M50105900:53:34
123280Roggenthin , EckhardSV Medizin Uchtspringe1955M55106100:53:36
124357Walter , UlrichAOK Sachsen-Anhalt1955M55107200:53:40
125285Rössing , Denis 1974M351081200:53:42
1265041Silke , BodoSV Angern1965M451091900:53:45
127461Ziegler , PeterStendal1969M401101900:53:49
1285012Pasiciel , DieterSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1951M60111500:54:01
129162Herrmann , Susan 1987W2018400:54:17
130419Nichterwitz , Fred 1970M401122000:54:18
131279Rimpl , HeinzSV Engersen1947M60113600:54:29
132148Gutsche , IngoTennisverein Osterburg1971M401142100:54:46
132369Weinstrauch , RonaldSchinner SV Eintracht1970M401142100:54:46
134159Hermann , JensTennisverein Osterburg1976M351161300:54:47
135478Edeling , UlrichMagdeburg1984M201171900:54:52
136302Schröder , Hans-UlrichSV Leipzig1975M351181400:55:04
137433Sieder , Florian 1992MJA119300:55:15
138339Tennstedt , Thorsten 1957M501201000:55:16
139366Weiksznorat , Uwe 1962M451212000:55:19
140390Lobe , Elisabeth 1990W2019500:55:28
141468Täger , AnneHaldensleben1966W4520300:55:33
142374Wiegel , Ralfmax cycling team1968M401222300:55:35
14352Ahlgrimm , BirgitPhysiotherapie Kiosseff1963W4521400:55:37
144140Grothe , SvenLG Solpke1972M351231500:55:38
145342Thom , Alexander 1970M401242400:55:49
146417Müller , HolgerLG Ihleläufer Burg1959M501251100:55:53
147480Wichmann , FabianReesen1993MJA126400:56:01
148481Parey , CarolineHochschule Magdeburg-Stendal1980W3022400:56:04
149297Schmidt , YvonneVfl Rathenow1975W3523100:56:06
150362Wedler , Steffen 1973M351271600:56:10
151179Host , IngoE.ON Avacon AG1963M451282100:56:11
151327Simon , FrankaE.ON Avacon AG1967W4024600:56:11
15360Balfanz , Knut 1981M301291500:56:13
154150Hanitzsch , KarlaMilchmädchen Havelberg1968W4025700:56:16
154416Meyer , MartinaSV Chemie Genthin1979W3025500:56:16
15691Budras , Hans-JoachimSV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel1950M60130700:56:18
1575031Jüttner , GunnarLG Haeder Stendal1966M451312200:56:19
158235Menzel , BarbaraTangermünder LV 941956W5527100:56:23
159182Ilefeld , Uwe 1958M501321200:56:28
160126Glöckner , Marco 1973M351331700:56:30
161244Möllmann-Schulz , AstridLauftreff Pretzier1969W4028800:56:32
162201Kloß , InesLG Haeder Stendal1969W4029900:56:33
16366Behrendt , Jens 1966M451342300:56:35
164464Wollny , IsabelleVfL Brandenburg1992WJA30100:56:37
1655008Kammer , GeorgSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1941M70135300:56:39
166460Wimmer , TorstenStendal1968M401362500:56:40
167476Pfannkuchen , AnjaBerlin1981W3031600:56:46
1671018Günther , Patrick 1991M201372000:56:46
169315Schumann , KerstinDie Kernigen Altmärker1962W4532500:56:51
170312Schulze , HartmutSaxonia Tangermünde1956M55138300:56:54
171379Witt , Fred 1966M451392400:57:03
172451Bolle , Susanne 1963W4533600:57:05
172454Riemer , Kerstin 1970W40331000:57:05
174404Grützner , AnnettLG Ihleläufer Burg1978W3035700:57:11
175165Hillen , FrankSV Lok Blankenburg 19491967M401402600:57:12
176487Scheel , DieterHavelberg1948M60141800:57:13
177134Groß , MathiasAluminiumwerk Schönebeck1967M401422700:57:18
178240Micheel , Carsten 1956M55143400:57:20
179181Ilefeld , Simone 1967W40361100:57:22
180368Weinstrauch , EvelynSchinner SV Eintracht1971W40371200:57:25
180393Lampe , MarcoSV Blau Weiß Hermsdorf1973M351441800:57:25
18297Derz , JuttaLG Genthin1951W6038300:57:35
183177Horn , AnikaSG Einheit Stendal1982W2039600:57:36
184267Piontek , UweTuS Bismark1961M501451300:57:40
18579Bonitz , RainerTriathlon Team Ferchland1953M55146500:57:41
1865106Fehse , HeidiDie Kernigen Altmärker1965W4540700:57:44
18762Becker , GünterHSV Medizin Magdeburg1948M60147900:57:46
1875053Ostehr , MartinaLG Socken-Wellen1958W5041100:57:46
1875054Ostehr , FlorianLG Socken-Wellen1983M201472100:57:46
190425Randel , KlausLG Ihleläufer Burg1943M65149300:57:53
1915058Otte , MarioSV Angern1967M401502800:58:06
192138Grothe , InaLG Solpke1971W40421300:58:08
193168Hintze , KathrinDie Kernigen Altmärker1972W3543200:58:09
19490Bude , AntjeDie Kernigen Altmärker1966W4544800:58:10
194457Thal , KlausKlein Schwechten1936M75151100:58:10
19651Ahlfeldt , SilkeVfl Rathenow1971W40451400:58:11
196237Menzel , ChristinVfl Rathenow1973W3545300:58:11
196370Werner , MartinaVfl Rathenow1966W4545900:58:11
199196Kirschke , InesSC Demker 951967W40481500:58:12
2005100Wiese , DetlefTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1956M55152600:58:17
201251Müller , Herbertmax cycling team1953M55153700:58:20
202194Kiosseff , EvelinPhysiotherapie Kiosseff1962W45491000:58:27
20359Bachmann-Witt , HeikeSV Preußen Schönhausen1963W45501100:58:29
204204Koch , BettinaFamKoch1964W45511200:58:33
2055007Hellwig , KaiSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1966M451542500:58:34
206227Mandelkow , VerenaTangerhütte1983W2052700:58:35
207137Grossert , Thomas 1971M401552900:58:36
207193Kemper , Astrid 1975W3553400:58:36
2095011Pasiciel , BrigitteSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1952W5554200:58:38
210263Pfeiffer , Karla 1956W5555300:58:42
211108Eisenhardt , Antje 1978W3056800:58:45
212241Mierswa , Alina 1990W2057800:58:51
213266Piontek , EmilTuS Bismark1998M12/13156300:58:54
214186Jazbinsek , Sven 1988M201572200:58:58
214223Lorenz , SandraVfl Rathenow1974W3558500:58:58
216107Ehrecke , JensE.ON Avacon AG1971M401583000:59:00
216384Zalewski , AlexandraE.ON Avacon AG1977W3059900:59:00
218444Arslan , Gül 1954W5560400:59:01
219375Wilhelm , AileenOttonen Magdeburg1973W3561600:59:02
220310Schulze , Christin 1983W2062900:59:12
221469Gaede , BirgitTangermünde1958W5063200:59:17
222200Klöpper , SandraAltmärker Dunderklumpen1975W3564700:59:18
223300Schnittka , Rosemarie 1944W6565100:59:21
224548Buske , AndreaStendal1967W40661600:59:23
225156Hendrich , Maja 1974W3567800:59:25
226330Sobania , Stefanie 1985W20681000:59:31
227275Reinfeldt , Dan 1971M401593100:59:33
228273Raue , Susanne 1983W20691100:59:37
229264Pfetzing , ViolaSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1956W5570500:59:38
230292Schmidt , ElkeLG Ihleläufer Burg1951W6071400:59:40
231254Muslija , KatrinVolkssport Möser1970W40721700:59:44
232293Schmidt , Heiner-FrankUni-Blutbank Magdeburg1953M55160800:59:56
233265Philipp , Lars 1995MJB161400:59:58
234147Gust , SylkeMSC Bismark1966W45731301:00:03
235421Thiede , KarstenTeam SAW1962M451622601:00:05
23677Blücher , AxelTriathlon Team Ferchland1976M351631901:00:06
237349Ulbricht , Sebastian 1978M301641601:00:08
238173Höfer , MikeBuckauer SGV Magdeburg1967M401653201:00:11
238246Kubitza , YvonneArneburger LV1975W3574901:00:11
240191Kahl , Katharina 1990W20751201:00:12
240258Nix , Andrea 1969W40751801:00:12
240350Urbahn , Vivien 1973W35751001:00:12
243143Gruß , Diana 1962W45781401:00:13
244260Otto , Cordula 1978W30791001:00:20
24565Behrend , MirkoLG Haeder Stendal1964M451662701:00:22
2465027Habendorf , KatrinLG Haeder Stendal1963W45801501:00:32
247144Gruß , Ingolf 1963M451672801:00:33
248434Staudt , NicoleTangermünder Elbdeichmarathon1978W30811101:00:37
2495042Silke , KristinSV Angern1967W40821901:00:38
2505081Müller , OttoDie Kernigen Altmärker1958M501681401:00:44
251174Höltge , Brigitte 1962W45831601:00:51
252348Uhlmann , Ute 1955W5584601:00:59
253313Schulze , IngoLT Sulz am Eck1948M601691001:01:03
25486Brockop , DoreenPotsdamer Laufclub1968W40852001:01:07
254149Hagedorn , Marcel 1991M201702301:01:07
256259Öhlschläger , UteSV Eintracht Gommern1962W45861701:01:08
25772Bienert , Cordula 1965W45871801:01:15
258329Sobania , Birgit 1964W45881901:01:17
259153Heidemann , Bernd 1949M601711101:01:22
260324Seehaus , ChristinLG Haeder Stendal1999W12/1389201:01:25
261158Henze , Bodo 1954M55172901:01:26
262392Rittner , BerndSV Angern1954M551731001:01:29
262700Bieler , ClaudiaTangermünde1968W40902101:01:29
26493Chmielewski , NickTSV Tangermünde1969M401743301:01:32
265175Höltge , Julia 1982W20911301:01:35
266376Winkler , IngeloreSCC Berlin1951W6092501:01:36
267398Buchmann , Steffen 1961M501751501:01:37
268424Rademacher , Brigitte 1961W5093301:01:43
269206Koppe , CordulaJohanniter1974W35941101:01:50
270243Möllmann , DoreenTangermünder LV 941967W40952201:01:52
271257Niederhoff , RolfMagdeburger Triathlon Club1961M501761601:01:58
271304Schröpl , Inge 1961W5096401:01:58
273130Gomm , Hartmut 1943M65177401:02:03
274192Mehnert , UlfStendal1961M501781701:02:04
275209Kreis , Kevin 1988M201792401:02:15
276405Hammer , Jens 1966M451802901:02:24
277123Gawenda , Silke 1989W20971401:02:29
278926Thiel , KatrinSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1974W35981201:02:39
279135Groß , Sophia 1997W14/1599101:02:41
2805080Hellwig , ElkeSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1967W401002301:02:51
281132Grave , Grit 1964W451012001:02:53
281278Richter , Birgit 1964W451012001:02:53
283127Gohr , EckehardTennisverein Tangermünde1945M65181501:02:59
28480Borstel , Sabine 1959W50103501:03:06
285145Gumz , GundulaLG Eichenbaum Magdeburg1963W451042201:03:16
286255Nakhlupin , EwgeniHSV Medizin Magdeburg1938M70182401:03:21
28776Bliefert , MarionLG Haeder Stendal1956W55105701:03:46
288414Lorenz , MartinaLG Ihleläufer Burg1960W50106601:03:56
289336Szameit , Annedore 1966W451072301:03:57
290796Neumann , GeorgTriathlon Team Ferchland1956M551831101:04:05
291360Weber , MariaLG Wassersuppe1985W201081501:04:09
2915077Pasche , DennisSV Angern1989M201842501:04:09
293440Frank , Heiko 1972M351852001:04:10
294694Klapputh , TabeaHavelberg1965W451092401:04:15
295692Kirschke , DirkSC Demker 951968M401863401:04:16
2965107Neumann , Klaus 1953M551871201:04:19
297269Pohl , FranziskaLG Osterwald1982W201101601:04:22
29884Bree , LenaTangermünde1992WJA111201:04:37
299220Lindner , BrigitteEhledeichläufer1958W50112701:04:43
300323Seedorff , Angelika 1949W60113601:04:52
301475Huscher , Birgit 1963W451142501:04:55
302276Reinfeldt , Kim 1996W14/15115201:04:58
303301Scholz , SandraLG Wassersuppe1977W301161201:05:01
304351van Amerom , Jolanda 1965W451172601:05:05
305170Hinze , Monique 1977W301181301:05:06
305208Krannich , Olaf 1962M451883001:05:06
307109Elfering-Purschke , Brigitte 1963W451192701:05:15
308249Müller , AngelikaSSV Samswegen1962W451202801:05:17
308355Wagener , OliverCJD Billberge1995MJB189501:05:17
310131Gottemeier , Birgit 1968W401212401:05:20
311219Lerche , Kathrin 1967W401222501:05:23
311308Schulz , Thomas 1961M501901801:05:23
313230Mattis , ChristinLG Haeder Stendal1991W201231701:05:28
314314Schulze , MichaelAckerfurche Könnigde1960M501911901:05:45
315436Weidemann , Heike 1963W451242901:06:07
316180Hübner , ChristineLG Haeder Stendal1956W55125801:06:10
3175136Jischke , AnkeLG Haeder Stendal1956W55126901:06:13
3185135Jischke , GerhardLG Haeder Stendal1947M601921201:06:15
319277Reinshaus , Maria 1985W201271801:06:27
320303Schröder , KathrinSV Leipzig1975W351281301:06:30
320382Wolf , UlrikeSV Bellingen1976W351281301:06:30
322229Matthies , NicolasSV Lok Jerichow1999M12/13193401:06:33
323291Schmidt , Daniel 1972M351942101:06:38
324105Eggert , MonikaLG Haeder Stendal1959W50130801:06:55
3245093Liestmann , BärbelLG Haeder Stendal1954W551301001:06:55
326288Schleusner-Reinfeldt , Anke 1970W401322601:07:11
327286Sachon , Marlene 1977W301331401:07:30
328112Ertl , ChristianeAltmärker Dunderklumpen1973W351341501:07:44
328290Schmidt , Christina 1982W201341901:07:44
330199Kleinke , Nils 1973M351952201:07:45
331403Graeffe , BärbelLG Ihleläufer Burg1957W50136901:08:01
332253Müller , Marinamax cycling team1954W551371101:08:18
333463Wollny , AnneBrandenburg1970W401382701:08:37
334167Hinkel , CorinnaE.ON Avacon AG1958W501391001:08:39
334171Hinze , RenaE.ON Avacon AG1974W351391601:08:39
33682Braumann , ThomasE.ON Avacon AG1961M501962001:08:40
337656Hensch , Kathrin 1984W201412001:08:51
338195Kirchner , DietlindSSV Samswegen1961W501421101:09:04
33989Buchheister , SabineChemie Genthin1964W451433001:09:11
339479Groke , PaulVitadrom Rheinbreitbach1963M451973101:09:11
341187Jechorek , Corinna 1966W451443101:09:29
342322Schwerin , Nadine 1975W351451701:09:41
343361Weber , RalfLG Wassersuppe1962M451983201:10:19
3445103Blasche , KerstinLG Haeder Stendal1968W401462801:10:22
345210Krenczak , ClaudiaLG Eichenbaum Magdeburg1969W401472901:10:28
346359Webendörfer , PatriciaWildeshauser Lauftreff1970W401483001:10:33
347358Warnke , MarcoCJD Billberge1987M201992601:10:35
348116Förster , FannyAltmärker Dunderklumpen1978W301491501:10:38
34964Beckmann , Luise 1986W201502101:10:39
349216Landshuter , CoraE.ON Avacon AG1968W401503101:10:39
349346Thurmann , KathleenAltmärker Dunderklumpen1972W351501801:10:39
3525050Rittner , EvamariaSV Angern1952W551531201:10:40
35357Appelt , ChristopherCJD Billberge1992MJA200501:10:41
354250Müller , Christina 1981W301541601:10:44
355117Fraaß , PetraLG Haeder Stendal1961W501551201:11:07
356124Gerhardt , Heike 1968W401563201:11:14
357157Hentschke , ReginaPritzwalker Lauftreff 041952W551571301:11:15
358218Lehnemann , AileenEFA Groß Gischau1973W351581901:11:50
359408Isecke , Aline 1983W201592201:11:55
360466De Mezzo , FriedhelmVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1949M602011301:11:56
361338Tennstedt , Carona 1961W501601301:12:38
36250Achtzehn , Kirsten 1971W401613301:12:41
363352Vinzelberg , Gabi 1963W451623201:12:57
364294Svedik , DustinCJD Billberge1991M202022701:13:22
36556Anton , Antje 1964W451633301:13:46
366764Marasus , Kai 1979M302031701:14:16
367448Urban , FlorianDomersleber SV1995MJB204601:14:41
3685016Witte , MelanieSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1973W351642001:14:46
369445Gerber , Jens-PeterDomersleber SV1965M452053301:14:52
370247Barschdorf , YvonneArneburger LV1968W401653401:15:30
371268Plank , Klaus 1940M70206501:15:32
372272Rapp , Silke 1982W201662301:16:07
3735108Neumann , Rita 1956W551671401:16:48
374142Gründer , Monika 1948W60168701:17:03
37558Arns , Nadine 1977W301691701:17:31
376325Seehaus , Ulrike 1987W201702401:18:05
377166Hillen , KatrinSV Lok Blankenburg 19491967W401713501:18:18
37899Dodt , Andrea 1967W401723601:18:39
379256Neuzerling , UrsulaVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1944W65173201:20:08
38074Binnenbrücker , ManfredVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1941M70207601:20:15
381119Fricke , SusanneSV Lok Blankenburg 19491974W351742101:20:30
38288Bruch , PeterSV Lok Blankenburg 19491955M552081301:20:31
383354Volkmer , BärbelCJD Billberge1953W551751501:20:39
3845059Schröder , AndreaLG Haeder Stendal1967W401763701:21:45
385207Kossbau , MichaelaAckerfurche Könnigde1984W201772501:22:38
38681Braumann , AstridE.ON Avacon AG1961W501781401:22:49
387333Stübing , RosemarieLG Haeder Stendal1943W65179301:23:45
38895Denecke , Jacqueline 1967W401803801:24:25
38998Dickhoff , WilhelmVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1937M70209701:25:31
390228Matthies , ManuelaSV Lok Jerichow1973W351812201:27:20
391453Lück , Silvia 1965W451823401:27:21
3925070Litzenberg , KarinLG Socken-Wellen1963W451833501:28:47
393383Siebert , SabrinaCJD Billberge1993MJA210601:30:33
394111Engler , HansVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1938M70211801:31:25
395465Kerkenbusch , IngeVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1953W551841601:31:49
395467Niederstein , JohannaVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1955W551841601:31:49
397121Gall , MonikaVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1953W551861801:32:39
397155Heitmann-Poeten , CarlaVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1944W65186401:32:39
397169Hinz , MonikaVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1942W65186401:32:39
400152Hasse , ErikaVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1951W60189801:35:04
400289Schliebach , TheoVfL Bergheide Oberhausen1934M75212201:35:04
402422Pelka , Brigitte 1949W60190901:47:07
402458Zöhl , Rosemarie 1950W60190901:47:07
404438Zöhl , Johanna 1951W601921101:47:08
405423Pelka , Norbert 1943M65213601:47:09
StNrName, VornameVereinJGAKPlatz M/WAK-Pl.Zielzeit
3Gehne , ToniTangermünder LV 941998M12/131100:12:27
38Winkler , JonasTangermünder LV 941997M14/152100:12:39
56Kaselautzki , MariaTangermünder LV 941999W12/131100:12:58
61Maikath , MiriamSC Magdeburg1999W12/132200:13:03
47Steinberg , ImmoTLV1999M12/133200:13:06
2Döhmann , ElisabethSV Grieben LG Elbblitze2000W10/113100:13:12
31Theuerkauf , LeonGermania Tangerhütte2000M10/114100:13:28
42Hartmann , NicJule Thielbeer1996M14/155200:13:37
8Haupt , MarleneSV Germania Tangerhütte2000W10/114200:13:38
21Mintus , FabianSV 90 Havelberg2000M10/116200:13:46
4Gille , MartinE.ON Avacon AG2000M10/117300:14:03
29Gladis , JuliusTangermünder LV 942000M10/118400:14:04
34Wolf , JosephinVfl Rathenow1997W14/155100:14:05
13Juckenburg , JuliusE.ON Avacon AG2001M10/119500:14:17
6Grothe , DomenikAltmärker Dunderklumpen2001M10/1110600:14:21
48Wyrembeck , ChristophJule Thielbeer1997M14/1510300:14:21
7Kiel , JuliusGrundschule Wolmirstedt2003M 0912100:14:23
19Lange , MarcelSchinner SV Eintracht1999M12/1313300:14:27
28Sterdt , ElisaSV Angern2000W10/116300:14:29
118Tüngler , AndyTangermünde2001M10/1114700:14:30
54Bleis , JonSV Preussen Schönhausen1999M12/1315400:14:47
14Kollster , MarieSchinner SV Eintracht2000W10/117400:14:59
58Riedinger , LeonardoLG Haeder Stendal1999M12/1316500:14:59
1Badziong , LeonSchinner SV Eintracht2002M 0917200:15:08
43Quedenfeld , MartinJule Thielbeer1998M12/1318600:15:24
41Brinck , FelixJule Thielbeer1998M12/1319700:15:29
15Kornmesser , RonSV Germania Tangerhütte2002M 0920300:15:31
18Lange , LeonieSchinner SV Eintracht2001W10/118500:15:34
24Lemme , RandySV Preussen Schönhausen2001M10/1121800:15:34
64Zepernick , KariElversdorf2002M 0922400:15:35
20Lorenz , JuliaVfl Rathenow1999W12/139300:15:47
55Bleis , FritzSV Preussen Schönhausen2000M10/1123900:15:53
37Paesler , Maximilian 1997M14/1524400:15:56
5Grosse , Christoph 2000M10/11251000:16:03
27Seeger , TimSV Preussen Schönhausen2000M10/11261100:16:16
49Schön , AnnalenaTangermünde1999W12/1310400:16:17
26Schwaneberger , DamianSV Kali Wolmirstedt2002M 0927500:16:29
100Wollny , HannaVfL Brandenburg1998W12/1311500:16:45
17Landshuter , LarsE.ON Avacon AG1998M12/1328800:16:50
9Hendrich , Kim 2001W10/1112600:16:51
70Mattis , KimmyLG Haeder Stendal2000W10/1113700:17:13
46Steffens , Janine 2000W10/1114800:17:29
10Hendrich , Lea 2004W0715100:18:15
62Friedhoff , Julie 2002W0916100:18:25
39Adler , AxelJule Thielbeer1998M12/1329900:19:03
63Weidemann , MaxSchönebeck2003M 0930600:19:20
50Schön , Marie-SophieTangermünde2002W0917200:19:45
101Falke , LauraGroß Schwechten2000W10/1118900:19:50
45Schulle , Johanna 2000W10/11191000:20:52
40Behrens , PhilippJule Thielbeer1999M12/13311000:20:58
30Szameit , Marten 2002M 0932700:21:00
52Engelmann , JulianeTangermünde1996W14/1520200:22:27
60Ließmann , PhilippSV Grieben LG Elbblitze2001M10/11331221:55:45
57Dickmann , NiclasTangermünde1999M12/13341122:10:13