Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK Platz M/W AK-Pl. Zwischenzeit HM Zielzeit
1 1108 Muths , Christian Tangermünder LV 94 1985 M20 1 1 01:22:17 02:50:54
2 1069 Friese , Jörg VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1964 M45 2 1 01:22:11 02:52:47
3 1140 Tripke , Frank Genthiner RC 66 1967 M40 3 1 01:24:46 02:55:48
4 1165 Seele , Hartmut LG Rüsselheim 1962 M45 4 2 01:28:49 02:56:26
5 1085 Horn , Carsten VfL Suderburg 1971 M40 5 2 01:23:57 02:58:17
6 1122 Schilk , Gunter   1966 M45 6 3 01:33:14 03:07:52
7 1147 Welling , Mathias LG Socken-Wellen 1981 M30 7 1 01:29:56 03:08:06
8 1169 Winter , Frank Genthiner RC 66 1970 M40 8 3 01:37:04 03:11:44
9 1143 Wasserthal , Björn TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1974 M35 9 1 01:28:49 03:15:40
10 1174 Pide , Holger   1973 M35 10 2 01:37:04 03:16:06
11 1123 Schleicher , Uwe LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 1957 M50 11 1 01:34:49 03:18:15
12 1173 Schmidt , Torsten SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 1973 M35 12 3 01:40:21 03:18:52
13 1063 Conrad , Claus-Dieter   1961 M50 13 2 01:40:43 03:20:05
14 1093 Kneidl , Hans DJK Weiden 1959 M50 14 3 01:36:10 03:23:23
15 1096 Lehmann , Mario Lauftreff Pretzier 1966 M45 15 4 01:30:56 03:25:52
16 1145 Weinmann , Rene Genthiner RC 66 1968 M40 16 4 01:37:04 03:26:58
17 1155 Zimmer , Eberhard PzPiBtl 803 Havelberg 1964 M45 17 5 01:40:06 03:27:18
18 1167 Blasche , Heiko SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1970 M40 18 5 03:28:22 03:28:22
18 5043 Steffens , Ulrich SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1958 M50 18 4 01:44:46 03:28:22
20 1117 Rietkötter , Fritz Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1966 M45 20 6 01:40:44 03:29:13
21 1157 Babinsky , Markus   1965 M45 21 7 01:40:31 03:29:49
22 1075 Graf , Olaf SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 1965 M45 22 8 01:38:10 03:30:58
23 1060 Braune , Mario VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1965 M45 23 9 01:32:44 03:31:00
24 1051 Albrecht , Daniel TRC Essen 84 1987 M20 24 2 01:44:45 03:32:26
25 1175 Schönherr, Mario SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1967 M40 25 6 01:44:44 03:35:27
26 1126 Schmidt , Tobias SAF 1988 M20 26 3 01:39:16 03:36:12
27 5047 Hinz , Dietmar Die Kernigen Altmärker 1956 M55 27 1 01:44:45 03:36:37
28 1089 Kästner , Andreas Magdeburg 1971 M40 28 7 01:48:53 03:36:38
29 1159 Bosse , Reinhard Bötzow 1946 M65 29 1 01:44:49 03:38:03
30 1135 Stutzke , Silke LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 1968 W40 1 1 01:45:16 03:38:13
31 1094 Krüger , Holger   1987 M20 30 4 01:40:18 03:38:16
32 1107 Micheel , Steffen   1963 M45 31 10 01:40:23 03:38:54
33 1112 Pliske , Gerald   1980 M30 32 2 01:44:47 03:39:55
34 1088 Käse , Holger   1969 M40 33 8 01:44:47 03:41:15
35 1101 Maihöfer , Bernd   1969 M40 34 9 01:49:28 03:41:49
36 1166 Münster , Christian HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1969 M40 35 10 01:48:52 03:42:01
37 1083 Holzapfel , Ulf BSG RoadRunner Magdeburg 1971 M40 36 11 01:48:52 03:42:02
38 1056 Bessing , Michael BRV 06 1975 M35 37 4 01:44:46 03:42:41
39 1072 Gnauert , René   1972 M35 38 5 01:48:21 03:43:12
40 1172 Hackenthal , Matthias Berlin 1963 M45 39 11 01:49:27 03:43:53
41 5052 Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen LG Socken-Wellen 1955 M55 40 2 01:49:26 03:44:36
42 5097 Toepke , Oliver LG Socken-Wellen 1969 M40 41 12 01:51:10 03:44:37
43 1154 Wolff , Christian   1968 M40 42 13 01:51:10 03:44:50
44 1066 Ebbert , Norbert LG DUV 1959 M50 43 5 01:54:37 03:45:17
45 5039 Rudel , Matthias SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1969 M40 44 14 01:44:46 03:45:21
46 1118 Rockmann , Holger MC Schönebeck 1964 M45 45 12 01:49:13 03:45:32
47 1130 Seidel , Grit LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 1970 W40 2 2 01:54:54 03:47:04
48 1055 Berger , Angelika   1959 W50 3 1 01:48:45 03:48:15
49 1098 Ließmann , Glen SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1968 M40 46 15 01:50:28 03:48:15
50 1160 Köhne , Dietmar SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1956 M55 47 3 01:50:28 03:48:15
51 1052 Arlt , Heimo Tangermünde 1970 M40 48 16 01:50:37 03:48:18
52 1092 Kneidl , Elfi DJK Weiden 1961 W50 4 2 01:50:14 03:49:07
53 1142 Wantier , Dirk Injoy Wolfsburg 1977 M30 49 3 01:54:54 03:49:14
54 1102 Marks , Frank-Peter HUMANITAS 1977 M30 50 4 01:44:45 03:49:31
55 1059 Botzon , Thomas   1968 M40 51 17 01:50:37 03:50:01
56 1106 Meyer , Arne TV Scheeßel 1966 M45 52 13 01:54:54 03:50:31
57 1057 Biermordt , Tim AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1986 M20 53 5 01:50:11 03:50:52
58 1141 Wallis , Frank Robby GIB ALLES Brandenburg 1963 M45 54 14 01:49:45 03:53:42
59 1068 Fechner , Mathias   1975 M35 55 6 01:49:27 03:54:37
60 1114 Rensch , Steffen   1965 M45 56 15 01:47:20 03:55:57
61 1168 Wollny , Thomas VfL Brandenburg 1969 M40 57 18 01:44:45 03:56:02
62 1100 Lüdke , Lutz Feuerwehr Dolsleben 1963 M45 58 16 01:54:38 03:57:35
63 1136 Teige , Thomas Triathlon Team Prignitz 1958 M50 59 6 01:54:37 03:58:37
64 1150 Windeck , Oliver GIB ALLES Brandenburg 1964 M45 60 17 01:49:27 03:58:55
65 1097 Lehnemann , Enrico EFA Groß Gischau 1971 M40 61 19 01:57:05 03:59:11
66 1170 Albrecht , René Schönebeck (Elbe) 1976 M35 62 7 01:58:55 03:59:18
67 1152 Wohlgehagen , Joachim   1953 M55 63 4 01:47:44 03:59:25
68 1109 Niemeyer , Jens   1967 M40 64 20 01:55:09 03:59:29
69 1046 Brozda , Peter   1962 M45 65 18 01:56:21 04:00:01
70 1144 Weinmann , Jenny Genthiner RC 66 1970 W40 5 3 01:47:20 04:00:40
71 1134 Stegemann , Reinhard Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1955 M55 66 5 01:54:51 04:01:45
72 5009 Kaul , Carsten SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 M45 67 19 02:01:22 04:03:04
73 5014 Tabbert , Iris SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 W45 6 1 02:01:22 04:03:04
74 1061 Brüggemann , Jörg   1966 M45 68 20 01:46:18 04:04:44
75 1058 Böcker , Gerd Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1956 M55 69 6 02:00:49 04:04:58
76 1090 Kerkenbusch , Werner VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1947 M60 70 1 01:58:55 04:05:01
77 1065 Deike , Thomas   1967 M40 71 21 01:51:10 04:05:39
78 1124 Schlutius , Reinhard VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1946 M65 72 2 01:54:16 04:06:21
79 1121 Schablinski , Dirk BSG RoadRunner Magdeburg 1974 M35 73 8 01:54:51 04:06:32
80 1105 Messerschmidt , Lutz   1962 M45 74 21 02:08:43 04:08:28
81 1131 Sekulla , Katrin Meckatzer Freunde Preussen 1970 W40 7 4 02:03:15 04:10:15
82 1156 Zimmermann , Jörg Halberstadt 1968 M40 75 22 02:08:11 04:11:39
83 1054 Behrendt , Alexander GIB ALLES Brandenburg 1973 M35 76 9 01:49:26 04:13:51
84 1137 Thülig , Bernhard VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1936 M75 77 1 01:59:31 04:14:02
85 1062 Brumlich , Hagen WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 1944 M65 78 3 02:02:55 04:14:42
86 1128 Schröder-Raunick , Karin   1951 W60 8 1 02:06:13 04:15:04
87 1084 Homann , Kathleen   1971 W40 9 5 02:05:40 04:16:40
88 1082 Hohage , Jens   1970 M40 79 23 02:05:44 04:16:58
89 1064 Dawel , Norbert Lauftreff Guts Muts 1961 M50 80 7 02:01:27 04:17:45
90 1171 Saga , Sascha Berlin 1970 M40 81 24 01:57:36 04:22:28
91 1081 Hinz , Guido   1968 M40 82 25 02:05:41 04:23:36
92 1113 Raunick , Reiner   1959 M50 83 8 02:06:50 04:23:59
93 1074 Graf , Christina SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 1966 W45 10 2 02:08:58 04:24:33
94 1119 Sanne , Yvonne BSG RoadRunner Magdeburg 1979 W30 11 1 02:01:38 04:25:49
95 1095 Lehmann , Alexander SAF 1988 M20 84 6 01:55:27 04:28:39
96 1067 Eberle , Dietrich 1974 Marathon Verein 1951 M60 85 2 01:44:46 04:29:38
97 1161 Lackenmacher , Adrian   1984 M20 86 7 02:06:52 04:29:45
98 1138 Tietze , Birgit   1982 W20 12 1 02:08:07 04:30:46
99 1125 Schmidt , Danny   1983 M20 87 8 02:06:09 04:31:52
100 1164 Sackmann , Friedrich MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1939 M70 88 1 02:11:03 04:38:28
101 1091 Kieselbach , Wolfgang 100 Marathon Club 1952 M55 89 7 02:16:42 04:39:13
102 1077 Gründer , Herbert   1947 M60 90 3 02:07:34 04:39:42
103 1076 Grese , Maik Matrix Team CCEM 1970 M40 91 26 02:11:17 04:43:25
104 1163 Reich , Dieter SVW Ahnatal 1942 M65 92 4 02:10:27 04:52:38
105 1053 Auricht , Gerd RSV Rheinsberg 1959 M50 93 9 02:16:06 04:53:58
106 1073 Gompert , Birgit Alpinclub Berlin 1963 W45 13 3 02:20:55 04:55:48
107 1103 Matthes , Bodo LC RON-HILL-Berlin e.V. 1964 M45 94 22 02:20:57 04:55:48
108 1071 Gehrmann , Ingeburg RBB 1952 W55 14 1 02:24:54 05:11:02
Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK Platz M/W AK-Pl. Zielzeit
1 790 Naumann , Daniel LTC Berlin 1985 M20 1 1 01:17:03
2 786 Müller , Jörg TSG Guts-Muths-Quedlinburg 1965 M45 2 1 01:17:08
3 1001 Roßmann , Hagen LG Wassersuppe 1969 M40 3 1 01:19:17
4 979 Breier , Bernd TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1969 M40 4 2 01:21:15
5 655 Heisinger , Klaus   1958 M50 5 1 01:21:48
6 610 Gehne , Jörg Tangermünder LV 94 1962 M45 6 2 01:22:47
7 850 Rößler , Thomas HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1971 M40 7 3 01:23:14
8 880 Schräpel , Frank   1971 M40 8 4 01:23:27
9 741 Lempe , Thomas LG Wassersuppe 1973 M35 9 1 01:23:47
10 1011 Tronnier , Mathias   1966 M45 10 3 01:23:54
11 983 Eckhardt , Jens   1980 M30 11 1 01:24:42
12 1038 Hoppe , Thomas Halle 1970 M40 12 5 01:24:51
13 734 Lehniger , Tino   1976 M35 13 2 01:25:46
14 909 Steinigk , Steffen   1966 M45 14 4 01:26:20
15 896 Schwerin , Heiko   1981 M30 15 2 01:26:53
16 844 Rogge , Stefan   1973 M35 16 3 01:26:56
17 5074 Vester , Uwe LG Roland Haldensleben 1959 M50 17 2 01:28:13
18 674 Huth , Christian SV Eintracht Späningen 1981 M30 18 3 01:28:15
19 876 Schollasch , Hendrick VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1989 M20 19 2 01:28:17
20 652 Heinemann , Maik Die Kernigen Altmärker 1970 M40 20 6 01:28:53
21 1009 Stutzer , Oliver LG Socken-Wellen 1974 M35 21 4 01:29:00
22 5147 Brämer , Stefan LG Haeder Stendal 1978 M30 22 4 01:29:04
23 919 Strebe , Mike Jävenitzer Hufen 1969 M40 23 7 01:29:16
24 744 Lenz , Rocco LG Wassersuppe 1964 M45 24 5 01:29:23
24 821 Pöhlandt , Johannes LG Knackendes Knie 1983 M20 24 3 01:29:23
26 955 Weimüller , Martin Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1976 M35 26 5 01:29:24
27 933 Timmermann , Dirk SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 1972 M35 27 6 01:29:34
28 727 Rettschlag , Christian Die Kernigen Altmärker 1985 M20 28 4 01:29:37
29 962 Windelband , Volkmar LG Parey 1964 M45 29 6 01:29:46
30 884 Schulz , Daniel VfL Kalbe/ Milde eV. 1984 M20 30 5 01:29:50
31 906 Spillebeen , Uwe Team Dickfeitzen 1957 M50 31 3 01:29:54
32 542 Brümmer , Ursula Jelly Bears Berlin 1964 W45 1 1 01:30:20
33 859 Scherz , Uwe Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1961 M50 32 4 01:30:30
34 1045 Kluba , Philipp Magdeburger Traithlon Club 1984 M20 33 6 01:30:40
35 632 Habendorf , Peter Andreas   1965 M45 34 7 01:30:49
36 521 Bethmann , Dirk OSC Löbau 1964 M45 35 8 01:31:19
37 972 Zeugner , Florian SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1979 M30 36 5 01:31:33
37 5049 Gutsch , Mathias SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1983 M20 36 7 01:31:33
39 788 Münn , Enrico   1979 M30 38 6 01:31:35
40 865 Schmidt , Andreas   1979 M30 39 7 01:31:54
41 735 Leich , Kersten Stavenhagen 1964 M45 40 9 01:32:23
42 991 Lampe , Maik VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1972 M35 41 7 01:32:42
43 1044 Schultz , Lars kein 1980 M30 42 8 01:32:43
44 639 Hamisch , Lutz   1957 M50 43 5 01:32:51
45 1110 Osterburg , Tobias TEAM OSLO 1980 M30 44 9 01:33:13
46 609 Geffers , Ingo   1982 M20 45 8 01:33:28
47 606 Gäde , Marek Die Kernigen Altmärker 1971 M40 46 8 01:33:36
48 858 Schepel , Haiko   1968 M40 47 9 01:33:57
48 684 Kallnik , Mario AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1974 M35 47 8 01:33:57
50 813 Pazina , Swen Die Otternasen 1971 M40 49 10 01:34:04
51 668 Kruse , Oliver   1978 M30 50 10 01:34:34
52 696 Klein , Michael VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1964 M45 51 10 01:35:00
53 577 Einecke , Adrian LSG Ascania Aschersleben e.V. 1972 M35 52 9 01:35:01
54 997 Perske , Andreas   1978 M30 53 11 01:35:02
55 526 Blischke , Frank Bitterfelder SV 2000 1967 M40 54 11 01:35:05
56 5114 Müller , Guido Weißewarte 1973 M35 55 10 01:35:10
57 915 Stoll , Florian   1985 M20 56 9 01:35:32
58 947 Voigt , Detlev SV Hohengöhren e.V. 1958 M50 57 6 01:35:36
59 1035 Meyer , Ronny Magdeburg 1975 M35 58 11 01:35:44
60 1017 Gerike , Kathleen   1979 W30 2 1 01:36:29
61 716 Kruse , Thomas   1979 M30 59 12 01:36:44
62 1003 Schmidt , Gerald LG Ihleläufer Burg 1957 M50 60 7 01:36:48
63 525 Blasche , Mario LG Haeder Stendal 1967 M40 61 12 01:37:01
64 819 Pielok , Alois   1967 M40 62 13 01:37:05
65 918 Strähler , Dirk FAM 1968 M40 63 14 01:37:07
66 575 Edeling , Florian   1983 M20 64 10 01:37:18
67 688 Kerl , Martin SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1981 M30 65 13 01:37:31
68 5121 Thode , Dirk   1964 M45 66 11 01:37:35
69 964 Wisny , Heiko LG Haeder Stendal 1978 M30 67 14 01:37:48
70 520 Bessing , Torsten Tangermünder LV 94 1973 M35 68 12 01:38:03
71 589 Fiedler , Doreen SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1975 W35 3 1 01:38:04
72 545 Buchheister , Arne Güsener Handballclub 1989 M20 69 11 01:38:12
73 5131 Holst , Dr. Klaus SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1963 M45 70 12 01:38:24
74 982 Döring , Maik LG Socken-Wellen 1969 M40 71 15 01:38:37
75 618 Grabowski , Thilo LG Socken-Wellen 1973 M35 72 13 01:38:38
75 5134 Groth , Sebastian Burg 1979 M30 73 15 01:38:39
75 765 Marek , Torsten Team Citysport Magdeburg 1965 M45 73 13 01:38:39
78 707 Kohlert , Sören Tangermünder LV 94 1982 M20 75 12 01:38:47
79 878 Schöneich , Eric   1989 M20 76 13 01:38:56
80 598 Freitag , Christian Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1980 M30 77 16 01:38:57
81 944 van Amerom , Edwin SV Germania Helmstedt 1965 M45 78 14 01:39:06
82 5109 Bäumler , Roland   1962 M45 79 15 01:39:20
83 624 Viana , Ricardo Kryorunners 1964 M45 80 16 01:39:29
84 502 Adelmeyer , Bernd Team Erdinger 1978 M30 81 17 01:39:37
85 904 Sobottka , Horst   1965 M45 82 17 01:39:51
86 873 Schneider-Krenczak , Uwe LG Eichenbaum Magdeburg 1963 M45 83 18 01:39:59
87 588 Feuerstack , Peter   1964 M45 84 19 01:40:02
88 838 Rieck , Mirko SV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel 1970 M40 85 16 01:40:16
89 739 Lemme , Eric Die Kernigen Altmärker 1990 M20 86 14 01:40:20
90 791 Naumann , Lothar LG Buchsbaum Berlin 1958 M50 87 8 01:40:31
91 657 Hensel , Ronald   1970 M40 88 17 01:40:45
92 547 Bumel , Sebastian Klötze 1981 M30 89 18 01:40:55
92 5038 Meier , Ingolf LG Haeder Stendal 1966 M45 89 20 01:40:55
94 648 Haußen , Timm PSV Tangermünde 1988 M20 91 15 01:40:57
95 5145 Pieper , Andreas SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1979 M30 92 19 01:41:01
96 660 Hild , Harry Seehäuser Waldläufer 1959 M50 93 9 01:41:04
97 999 Reichelt , Karsten   1970 M40 94 18 01:41:11
98 571 Döhmann , Michael SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 M45 95 21 01:41:13
98 572 Döhmann , Susanne SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 W45 5 2 01:41:13
98 757 Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang Tangermünder LV 94 1948 M60 95 1 01:41:13
101 965 Witte , Dirk SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1967 M40 97 19 01:41:16
102 676 Irmer , Tobias   1973 M35 98 14 01:41:18
103 874 Schöler , Ina ZLG Atzendorf 1970 W40 6 1 01:41:19
104 1099 Lohe , Sebastian TEAM OSLO 1978 M30 99 20 01:41:28
105 726 Kwiotek , Mike   1970 M40 100 20 01:41:31
106 5065 Klose , Reinhard   1952 M55 101 1 01:41:34
107 546 Buchheister , Tobias Genthiner RC 66 1986 M20 102 16 01:41:36
108 579 Engel , Wolfram Tangermünde 1955 M55 103 2 01:41:37
109 984 Garnich , Frank LG Ihleläufer Burg 1965 M45 104 22 01:41:38
110 704 Kluwe , Erich   1953 M55 105 3 01:41:52
111 551 Chladek , Marco   1989 M20 106 17 01:41:58
112 602 Friedrich , Kersten Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1973 M35 107 15 01:42:10
113 635 Hädicke , Oliver USC Magdeburg 1980 M30 108 21 01:42:18
114 643 Hanke , Werner LWV Potsdam 1950 M60 109 2 01:42:20
114 806 Palm , Rainer LWV Potsdam 1964 M45 109 23 01:42:20
116 649 Heber , Ingo SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1959 M50 111 10 01:42:29
117 841 Rodewohl , Heiko Lauftreff Pretzier 1964 M45 112 24 01:42:36
118 645 Harthun , Ingo SV 90 Havelberg 1964 M45 113 25 01:42:40
118 763 Manzke , Carsten Schönebecker SC Abt. Rudern 1967 M40 113 21 01:42:40
120 976 Zins , Christian   1985 M20 115 18 01:42:44
121 706 Kohlert , Michael Tangermünder LV 94 1961 M50 116 11 01:42:46
122 897 Seeler , Pascal Tangermünder Ruderclub von 1906 1993 MJA 117 1 01:42:48
123 528 Bode , Kai Stracke I Ebergötzen 1973 M35 118 16 01:42:49
124 771 Meier , Olaf SV Chemie Genthin/ Kanu 1969 M40 119 22 01:42:55
125 795 Neumann , Axel MTV Bispingen 1964 M45 120 26 01:42:58
126 557 Daul , Katrin Beverspring Gazellen 1979 W30 7 2 01:43:11
127 981 Claßen , Matthias USC Magdeburg 1973 M35 121 17 01:43:18
128 963 Winkler , Norman   1969 M40 122 23 01:43:20
129 538 Bremer , Christian   1978 M30 123 22 01:43:30
130 658 Hermann , Jens LG Roland Haldensleben 1963 M45 124 27 01:43:41
130 1039 Seidler , Torsten Magdeburg 1968 M40 124 24 01:43:41
132 1026 Saager , Richard   1986 M20 126 19 01:43:49
133 914 Stiller , Ulrike LWV Potsdam 1963 W45 8 3 01:44:00
134 287 Schlauch , Roland Skate-Berlin 1967 M40 127 25 01:44:11
135 625 Große , Olaf Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1974 M35 128 18 01:44:12
136 574 Dürkob , Volker Harry-Brot GmbH 1964 M45 129 28 01:44:16
137 5098 Ulbrich , Jörg SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1965 M45 130 29 01:44:19
138 516 Bedranowsky , Bernd   1963 M45 131 30 01:44:27
139 942 Unbereit , Michael BSG Pumpspeicherwerk Markersbach 1966 M45 132 31 01:44:41
140 1032 Döring , Ernesto Magdeburg 1980 M30 133 23 01:44:43
141 620 Grams , Thomas   1969 M40 134 26 01:44:44
141 695 Klaus , Andreas   1991 M20 134 20 01:44:44
143 1014 Wegener , Benjamin Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1983 M20 136 21 01:45:04
144 681 Jerichow , Markus   1976 M35 137 19 01:45:11
144 1027 Polarek , Mario SV Preussen Schönhausen 1963 M45 137 32 01:45:11
146 711 Kramer , Steffi   1965 W45 9 4 01:45:15
147 718 Kuhle , Matthias   1974 M35 139 20 01:45:20
148 1005 Schwarz , Aike   1990 M20 140 22 01:45:23
149 993 Menzel , Christian planhoch2 1984 M20 141 23 01:45:31
150 595 Fongang , Michel Uni Blutbank Magdeburg 1973 M35 142 21 01:45:32
151 1041 Seitz , Marion-Klara SG Berliner Bank 1952 W55 10 1 01:45:33
152 754 Lottes , Wolfgang Jelly Bears Berlin 1951 M60 143 3 01:45:34
153 601 Friedhoff , Thomas Wiedemann LG 1967 M40 144 27 01:45:39
154 1133 Soppart , Simon   1985 M20 145 24 01:45:43
155 1116 Richter , Britta   1980 W30 11 3 01:45:48
156 1019 Harlfinger , Thomas   1978 M30 146 24 01:46:01
157 730 Langner , Volker LG Haeder Stendal 1957 M50 147 12 01:46:03
158 974 Zick , Gunnnar Rathenower Lauffreunde 1966 M45 148 33 01:46:04
159 1015 Wolter , Christoph planhoch2 1985 M20 149 25 01:46:06
160 825 Przesang , Jörg Langenweddingen 1961 M50 150 13 01:46:07
161 555 Daiker , Olaf Magdeburg 1968 M40 151 28 01:46:14
162 5099 Wiese , Marga TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1955 W55 12 2 01:46:22
163 5125 Müller , Burkhard TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1960 M50 152 14 01:46:23
164 798 Neumann , Olaf   1962 M45 153 34 01:46:25
164 5144 Schlosser, Torsten Vfl Rathenow 1964 M45 153 34 01:46:25
166 980 Borchert , Christopher   1990 M20 154 26 01:46:26
167 837 Riebold , Benjamin Muskelbiber 1984 M20 155 27 01:46:43
168 638 Hamisch , Christoph   1989 M20 156 28 01:46:47
169 891 Schütze , Bernd   1962 M45 157 35 01:46:48
170 616 Gose , Thomas Brandenburger Eisbären 1962 M45 158 36 01:46:53
171 5061 Mühlenberg , Birgit   1959 W50 13 1 01:47:08
172 622 Gräve , Judith   1973 W35 14 2 01:47:10
173 670 Hübener , Thomas MSC Altmark Stendal 1968 M40 159 29 01:47:14
174 576 Ehlebe , Marko BSG RoadRunner Magdeburg 1978 M30 160 25 01:47:17
175 614 Glas , Axel   1979 M30 161 26 01:47:18
175 766 Markwardt , Torsten   1966 M45 161 37 01:47:18
177 581 Eppler , Markus Universität der Bundeswehr München 1985 M20 163 29 01:47:24
178 742 Lentner , Ulrich   1965 M45 164 38 01:47:38
179 553 Cisek , Maria PSV Burg 1966 W45 15 5 01:47:42
180 785 Muenster , Markus S.-H.@Jogmap 1970 M40 165 30 01:47:45
181 582 Ernst , Detlef Tucheim 1963 M45 166 39 01:47:59
182 800 Nilkes , Ulrich amnesty-in-bewegung 1959 M50 167 15 01:48:05
182 812 Paul , Jörg Altmark-Sheriffs 1965 M45 167 40 01:48:05
184 1006 Schwiesau , Christian Berverspring Gazellen 1964 M45 169 41 01:48:15
185 966 Witte , Oliver Panitzsch 1965 M45 170 42 01:48:20
185 1010 Sülldorf , Alexander SV Olympia Braunschweig 1982 M20 170 30 01:48:20
187 626 Grothe , Nadine Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1979 W30 16 4 01:48:22
187 793 Neß , Peter Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1972 M35 172 22 01:48:22
189 940 Ulrich , Dirk Asphaltläufer-09 Kirchmöser/Ost 1965 M45 173 43 01:48:26
190 849 Rößler , Mario Asphaltläufer-09 Kirchmöser/Ost 1969 M40 174 31 01:48:27
191 792 Neiß , Peter   1961 M50 175 16 01:48:31
192 928 Thomann , Frank Kleinmachby 1954 M55 176 4 01:48:33
193 1007 Schwuchow , Ralf der mit dem Hund läuft 1963 M45 177 44 01:48:47
194 816 Petzold , Nicky   1978 M30 178 27 01:48:48
195 839 Riedinger , Steffen LG Haeder Stendal 1977 M30 179 28 01:48:51
196 621 Gratzke , Maik SV Grieben 1982 M20 180 31 01:48:52
196 729 Lamprecht , Tino   1974 M35 180 23 01:48:52
198 870 Schmidt , Yvonne   1968 W40 17 2 01:48:58
199 902 Skowronek , Christopher   1989 M20 182 32 01:49:06
200 522 Bigalke , Michael   1973 M35 183 24 01:49:10
201 564 Derz , Klaus-Peter LG Genthin 1941 M70 184 1 01:49:11
202 831 Ramm , Viktoria Tangermünder LV 94 1984 W20 18 1 01:49:13
203 968 Wojahn , Robert LG Haeder Stendal 1979 M30 185 29 01:49:15
204 787 Müller , Matthias   1957 M50 186 17 01:49:17
205 1013 Uhlmann , Rainer   1964 M45 187 45 01:49:25
206 758 Ludwig , Jörg AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1968 M40 188 32 01:49:28
206 803 Osterburg , Katherine TEAM OSLO 1983 W20 19 2 01:49:28
208 862 Schlinsog , Ina LT Nordkreuz Berlin 1966 W45 20 6 01:49:55
209 789 Musil , Ronald LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. 1955 M55 190 5 01:49:56
210 729 Lamprecht , Tino   1974 M35 191 25 01:50:00
211 836 Riebeseel , Jens Team Dickfeitzen 1969 M40 192 33 01:50:01
212 1040 Hamidi , Ali Oran, Algerien 1962 M45 193 47 01:50:08
213 651 Heidel , Falk Parchen 1968 M40 194 34 01:50:11
214 954 Wehrstedt , Ernst Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1934 M75 195 1 01:50:14
215 630 Günther , Robert Lok Jerichow 1974 M35 196 26 01:50:16
216 847 Rose , Frank   1962 M45 197 48 01:50:18
217 869 Schmidt , Sebastian   1980 M30 198 30 01:50:25
218 500 Abel , Ron Stendaler LV 92 1972 M35 199 27 01:50:34
219 752 Lindemann , Frank Geltower Kraftwerk 1970 M40 200 35 01:50:46
220 544 Buhtz , Marian Sandau 1949 M60 201 4 01:50:48
221 543 Brunner , Thomas LT Nordkreuz Berlin 1969 M40 202 36 01:51:00
222 608 Gagelmann , Jens Garlipp 1967 M40 203 37 01:51:16
223 665 Hoffmann , Dennis   1987 M20 204 33 01:51:17
224 510 Aurich , Jörg LT Nordkreuz Berlin 1969 M40 205 38 01:51:19
224 596 Forner-Götsch , Ingo   1977 M30 205 31 01:51:19
226 863 Schlottag , Jens   1972 M35 207 28 01:51:26
226 912 Steller , Ingo   1976 M35 207 29 01:51:26
228 1022 Riemann , Marten   1984 M20 209 34 01:51:27
229 594 Flechsig , Markus SV Blau-Weiß Krüden 1978 M30 210 32 01:51:37
230 1043 Heinicke , Chris Tangermünder LV 94 1985 M20 211 35 01:51:38
231 659 Herzig , Karl-Heinz LG Roland Haldensleben 1951 M60 212 5 01:51:57
232 640 Hammer , Karolina Kunstverein Weiden 1960 W50 21 2 01:51:58
233 888 Schulze , Gunnar Blau-Gelb Goldbeck 1963 M45 213 49 01:52:04
234 946 Vinzelberg , Karsten   1963 M45 214 50 01:52:12
235 1020 Mehnert , Ines TV-Popcorn 1963 W45 22 7 01:52:16
236 531 Bolle , Beate FeBo Genthin 1969 W40 23 3 01:52:18
237 5036 Liestmann , Peter LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 215 6 01:52:21
238 1036 Wisny , Nancy Stendaler LV 92 1978 W30 24 5 01:52:25
239 508 Arlt , Andreas Wolmirstedter Kanu Verein e.V. 1973 M35 216 30 01:52:26
240 705 Koch , Ralf-Dieter FAM 1957 M50 217 18 01:52:28
241 570 Dodt , Sven   1967 M40 218 39 01:52:30
242 524 Bittermann , Noreen VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1975 W35 25 3 01:52:33
242 927 Thiele , Jürgen SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1962 M45 219 51 01:52:33
244 753 Lindemann , Kay   1965 M45 220 52 01:52:36
245 558 de la Barré , Andreas Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1973 M35 221 31 01:52:37
245 644 Harsdorf , Robert Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1970 M40 221 40 01:52:37
247 872 Schneider , Thomas LG Eichenbaum Magdeburg 1961 M50 223 19 01:52:50
248 523 Bigalke , Nicole SV Jembke 1974 W35 26 4 01:52:59
249 937 Töpfer , Peter   1960 M50 224 20 01:53:04
250 541 Brohmann , Sören SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1968 M40 225 41 01:53:07
251 647 Hausdorf , Wilfried SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1962 M45 226 53 01:53:08
252 691 Kinnemann , Frank Karate Do Verein zunshin 1958 M50 227 21 01:53:15
253 913 Stepanek , David SV Blau-Weiß Krüden 1982 M20 228 36 01:53:23
254 916 Stoll , Reinhard E.ON Avacon AG 1958 M50 229 22 01:53:26
255 530 Böhm , Rupert Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1943 M65 230 1 01:53:31
256 810 Paucke , Bernhard Heeren 1958 M50 231 23 01:53:35
257 934 Timmermann , Madeleine SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen 1976 W35 27 5 01:53:39
258 5075 Dettmer , Christine LG Roland Haldensleben 1964 W45 28 8 01:53:41
259 527 Bock , Dr. Horst   1960 M50 232 24 01:53:42
260 583 Eulenberg , Michael   1964 M45 233 54 01:53:44
260 737 Lemkau , Kerstin   1965 W45 29 9 01:53:44
260 738 Lemkau , Olaf   1967 M40 233 42 01:53:44
263 774 Messerschmidt , Jacqueline Magdeburg 1964 W45 30 10 01:54:02
264 1151 Winkler , Roland SCC Berlin 1947 M60 235 6 01:54:04
265 697 Klein , Oliver BSV 93 Magdeburg 1985 M20 236 37 01:54:06
266 871 Schneider , Mathias LG Haeder Stendal 1978 M30 237 33 01:54:09
266 5143 Töpfer , Christine LG Haeder Stendal 1962 W45 31 11 01:54:09
266 5032 Jüttner , Uta LG Haeder Stendal 1965 W45 32 12 01:54:09
269 685 Kamieth , Anika   1983 W20 33 3 01:54:12
270 987 Himmelbauer , Frank   1964 M45 238 55 01:54:25
271 533 Bothe , Olaf Corre si puedes 1974 M35 239 32 01:54:30
272 633 Haberlah , Claus E.ON Avacon AG 1960 M50 240 25 01:54:31
273 894 Schweitzer , Wolfgang Rathenower LV 1976 1952 M55 241 7 01:54:38
274 569 Dobrowald , Dirk ESV Kirchmöser / Kanu 1966 M45 242 56 01:54:42
275 663 Hinrichs , Jürgen E.ON Avacon AG 1967 M40 243 43 01:54:44
276 5124 Müller , Birgit TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1965 W45 35 13 01:54:46
276 529 Böhm , Birgit Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1962 W45 34 14 01:54:46
278 667 Höltge , Frank   1959 M50 244 26 01:54:50
279 5072 Schmieder , Ulf TSV Niederndodeleben 1963 M45 245 57 01:54:51
280 930 Thurmann , Olaf Tangermünder LV 94 1955 M55 246 8 01:54:54
281 562 Denecke , Harald   1965 M45 247 58 01:54:56
282 518 Beißer , Anke ALG Löcknitztal 1965 W45 36 15 01:55:06
283 751 Liestmann , Ronny TUS Wahrburg 1979 M30 248 34 01:55:10
284 1025 Koch , Andreas Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1959 M50 249 27 01:55:11
285 501 Ackermann , Jens E.ON Avacon AG 1965 M45 250 59 01:55:12
286 826 Przesang , Kathrin Langenweddingen 1965 W45 37 16 01:55:13
287 634 Hackert , Maik LG Solpke 1971 M40 251 44 01:55:15
288 829 Purschke , Werner   1958 M50 252 28 01:55:25
289 784 Mörl , Peter SV Angern 1963 M45 253 60 01:55:33
289 5078 Pasche , Olaf SV Angern 1959 M50 253 29 01:55:33
291 778 Mittenzwey , Klaus-Henrik   1957 M50 255 30 01:55:39
292 1012 Ueberschaer , Mario   1960 M50 256 31 01:55:42
293 970 Wolter , Jörn LG Wassersuppe 1959 M50 257 32 01:55:47
294 975 Zick , Torsten RVV 83 1962 M45 258 61 01:55:53
295 967 Wohlgenannt , Magnus   1968 M40 259 45 01:55:54
296 925 Techel , Robby Havelberg 1967 M40 260 46 01:55:55
297 641 Händel , Wolfgang   1954 M55 261 9 01:56:03
298 973 Zeugner , Janine SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1979 W30 39 6 01:56:07
299 671 Hübner , Eckhardt   1958 M50 262 33 01:56:09
300 929 Thöricht , Carolin   1988 W20 40 4 01:56:19
301 590 Fischer , Thomas   1973 M35 263 33 01:56:22
302 515 Beckmann , Andre   1973 M35 264 34 01:56:25
303 857 Scharf , Rajko E.ON Avacon AG 1971 M40 265 47 01:56:27
304 591 Fitzke , Michael GETEC 1961 M50 266 34 01:56:29
305 882 Schulle , Katrin   1971 W40 41 4 01:56:34
306 506 Angenendt , Hans VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1936 M75 267 2 01:56:42
307 767 Mattis , Iris AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1959 W50 42 3 01:56:44
308 221 Kaiser , Andreas Tangermünder LV 94 1960 M50 268 35 01:56:45
309 1008 Stiel , Adrian Atlético Schuppenkickers 1982 M20 269 38 01:56:46
310 5013 Tabbert , Frank SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1964 M45 270 62 01:56:51
311 719 Kühn , Christiane SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1964 W45 43 17 01:56:52
312 5073 Vester , Viola LG Roland Haldensleben 1961 W50 44 4 01:56:54
313 736 Leiding , Siegmar   1955 M55 271 10 01:57:10
314 631 Gust , Henning MSC Bismark 1966 M45 272 63 01:57:12
315 504 Albrecht , Günter Pankow/Rogätz 1951 M60 273 7 01:57:14
316 799 Niemeyer , Jens Corre si puedes 1966 M45 274 64 01:57:15
317 151 Haselhorst-Schwaneberger , Kati SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1972 W35 45 6 01:57:17
317 893 Schwaneberger , Mike SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1965 M45 275 65 01:57:17
319 842 Rodner , Matthias Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1971 M40 276 48 01:57:22
320 901 Siegmund , Rocco Beverspring Gazellen 1981 M30 277 35 01:57:25
321 936 Töpfer , Jürgen   1956 M55 278 11 01:57:28
321 5029 Häring , Detlef   1957 M50 278 36 01:57:28
323 945 Veiser , Matthias   1977 M30 280 36 01:57:36
324 637 Hälsig , Günter   1951 M60 281 8 01:57:43
325 5146 Ladwig , Uwe   1963 M45 282 66 01:57:49
326 948 Voigt , Joachim LG Fiener 1952 M55 283 12 01:58:03
327 750 Liestmann , Nick LG Haeder Stendal 1976 M35 284 35 01:58:11
328 512 Bachmann , Stefan   1968 M40 285 49 01:58:12
329 664 Hinz , Egon VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1941 M70 286 2 01:58:13
330 709 Kopprasch , Christine   1980 W30 46 7 01:58:16
331 503 Ahlgrimm , Jörg Physiotherapie Kiosseff 1964 M45 287 67 01:58:19
332 770 Mayer , Jörg   1965 M45 288 68 01:58:20
333 662 Hild , Rudi Seehäuser Waldläufer 1960 M50 289 37 01:58:21
334 994 Müller-Jannusch , Kerstin LG Ihleläufer Burg 1963 W45 47 18 01:58:31
335 549 Buske , Matthias   1965 M45 290 69 01:58:36
336 903 Smirnow , Oleg   1967 M40 291 50 01:58:39
337 611 Gellert , Sven   1965 M45 292 70 01:58:47
338 646 Hätzel , Udo Auslauf-Modelle 1968 M40 293 51 01:58:58
338 650 Heber , Karsten wkw 1966 M45 293 71 01:58:58
340 924 Täger , Henrik SMTV Süplingen 1965 M45 295 72 01:59:04
341 951 Webendörfer , Matthias Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1968 M40 296 52 01:59:07
342 600 Freivogel , Jan Ackerfurche Könnigde 1989 M20 297 39 01:59:10
343 642 Handrick , Peter SV Preußen Klietz 1965 M45 298 73 01:59:27
344 977 Züche , Werner   1947 M60 299 9 01:59:37
345 958 Wernsdorf , Eckhard Triathlon Team Ferchland 1953 M55 300 13 01:59:39
346 1034 Tenschert , Michel Triathlon-Team Ferchland 1978 M30 301 37 01:59:49
347 604 Friese , Sven AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1968 M40 302 53 01:59:52
348 892 Schwab , Thomas   1963 M45 303 74 01:59:53
349 923 Szameit , Torsten   1963 M45 304 75 02:00:17
350 953 Wedel , Maren   1977 W30 48 8 02:00:29
351 5037 Maaß , Herbert LG Haeder Stendal 1951 M60 305 10 02:00:34
352 5035 Pohl , Nadine SV Angern 1979 W30 49 9 02:00:40
353 701 Klemt , Dieter Tangermünder LV 94 1934 M75 306 3 02:00:46
354 5076 Dettmer , Eckhard LG Roland Haldensleben 1962 M45 307 76 02:00:48
355 669 Hoppe , Sven LG Haeder Stendal 1970 M40 308 54 02:01:05
356 772 Mertens , Heiko   1977 M30 309 38 02:01:06
357 605 Fröhlich , Fritz   1954 M55 310 14 02:01:07
357 748 Lienert , Bernd   1952 M55 310 14 02:01:07
359 1002 Schmidt , Evelyn LG Ihleläufer Burg 1961 W50 50 5 02:01:11
360 666 Holderried , Torsten Ruderriege Havelberg 1968 M40 312 55 02:01:19
361 698 Klein , Rüdiger Genthiner RC 66 1957 M50 313 38 02:01:22
361 699 Klein , Ute Genthiner RC 66 1957 W50 51 6 02:01:22
363 762 Manz , Steffen   1957 M50 314 39 02:01:34
363 978 Belicke , Hartmut   1963 M45 314 77 02:01:34
363 996 Paschen , Freya   1973 W35 52 7 02:01:34
366 899 Seipelt , Angela Triathlon Team Ferchland 1962 W45 53 19 02:01:35
367 900 Seipelt , Michael   1984 M20 316 40 02:01:36
368 733 Lehniger , Nadine   1977 W30 54 10 02:01:39
369 623 Groß , Tobias   1969 M40 317 56 02:01:41
370 713 Krehan , Jens Uwe   1967 M40 318 57 02:02:04
371 898 Seidler , Karsten SV Hohengöhren e.V. 1961 M50 319 40 02:02:07
372 848 Roseburg , Bianca TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1975 W35 55 8 02:02:08
373 814 Perlitz , Dr. Heike LG Roland Haldensleben 1958 W50 56 7 02:02:17
374 986 Dittberner , Jens Tangermünde 1970 M40 320 58 02:02:19
375 584 Fehre , Annett FeBo Genthin 1974 W35 57 9 02:02:23
376 585 Feix , Roland SV Prignitz Bad Wilsnack/Legde 1957 M50 321 41 02:02:26
377 1037 Gutzmer , Enrico Braunschweig 1977 M30 322 39 02:02:35
378 961 Voigt , Helmut   1951 M60 323 11 02:02:56
379 702 Klomhuß , Uwe Triathlon Team Ferchland 1962 M45 324 78 02:03:07
380 950 Watzel , Matthias   1950 M60 325 12 02:03:13
381 535 Braatz , Susan LT Rosier Stendal 1968 W40 58 5 02:03:14
382 654 Heinrichs , Jan   1974 M35 326 36 02:03:16
383 822 Pohlmann , Uwe VfL Brandenburg 1962 M45 327 79 02:03:18
384 960 Wilde , Susanne   1960 W50 59 8 02:03:40
385 985 Gering , Horst   1960 M50 328 42 02:03:44
386 988 Hofmann , Jens   1961 M50 329 43 02:04:00
387 949 Wartena , Sjoerd VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1947 M60 330 13 02:04:26
388 683 Juckenburg , Sylvie E.ON Avacon AG 1974 W35 60 10 02:04:27
389 672 Hübner , Heiko   1966 M45 331 80 02:04:32
390 537 Bree , Claudia   1973 W35 61 11 02:04:40
390 567 Dirksen , Michael SSV 98 Dessau 1959 M50 332 44 02:04:40
392 768 Mattis , Tommy LG Haeder Stendal 1995 MJB 333 1 02:04:52
392 864 Schmalisch , Thomas LG Haeder Stendal 1960 M50 333 45 02:04:52
392 967 Wohlgenannt , Magnus   1968 M40 333 59 02:04:52
395 536 Brandt , Markus   1964 M45 336 81 02:04:53
396 1016 Baacke , Stefan   1972 M35 337 37 02:04:57
397 1033 Dathe , Nicole Dresdner Trolle 1982 W20 62 5 02:05:01
398 845 Rollenhagen , Peter FSV Havelberg 1911 1963 M45 338 82 02:05:06
399 756 Louda , Dieter   1945 M65 339 2 02:05:12
400 921 Stutzer , Janine LG Socken-Wellen 1980 W30 63 11 02:05:25
401 746 Liedtke , Hartmut   1965 M45 340 83 02:06:05
401 969 Wolf , Hagen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1982 M20 340 41 02:06:05
403 780 Möhring , Frank   1971 M40 342 60 02:06:10
404 677 Jacob , Dieter   1947 M60 343 14 02:06:13
405 722 Kühn , Ralf SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1963 M45 344 84 02:06:19
406 777 Mittelstedt , René   1973 M35 345 38 02:06:20
407 769 Matzka , Judith SV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel 1959 W50 64 9 02:06:24
408 938 Tüngler , Dusty Tangermünder Ruderclub von 1907 1993 MJA 346 2 02:06:33
409 5104 Furchheim , Uwe LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 347 16 02:06:34
410 592 Flagge , Josef VfB Fallersleben 1952 M55 348 17 02:07:05
411 686 Kaps , Sylvia   1970 W40 65 6 02:07:09
412 680 Jechorek , Heiko Jiu-Jitsu 1969 M40 349 61 02:07:20
413 1023 Vieth , Susanne VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1962 W45 66 20 02:07:24
414 1042 Gaitzsch , Martin Schönebeck 1963 M45 350 85 02:07:25
415 885 Schulz , David Stracke I Ebergötzen 1978 M30 351 40 02:07:27
416 782 Morgenstern , Heidrun   1956 W55 67 3 02:07:34
417 755 Lotzin , Jürgen   1975 M35 352 39 02:07:37
418 603 Friedrichs , Eileen   1976 W35 68 12 02:07:47
418 689 Kettmann , Wolfgang LWV Potsdam 1952 M55 353 18 02:07:47
420 805 Pahlke , Matthias   1971 M40 354 62 02:07:48
421 661 Hild , Petra Seehäuser Waldläufer 1961 W50 69 10 02:07:49
422 539 Bremer , Marcel DRK Wasserwacht Magdeburg e.V. 1980 M30 355 41 02:07:55
423 552 Cisek , Gregor   1956 M55 356 19 02:07:58
424 740 Lempe , Susanne LG Wassersuppe 1968 W40 70 7 02:08:03
424 828 Purschke , Michael   1962 M45 357 86 02:08:03
426 731 Laubrich , Beate SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1968 W40 71 8 02:08:15
427 922 Sülldorf , Axel SV Lok Jerichow 1961 M50 358 46 02:08:29
428 956 Weiße , Frank SV Eintracht Späningen 1966 M45 359 87 02:08:39
428 1000 Riep , Philipp SV Eintracht Späningen 1989 M20 359 42 02:08:39
430 773 Mertens , Michael   1987 M20 361 43 02:08:42
431 840 Riedl , Sandra   1974 W35 72 13 02:08:46
432 802 Ostehr , Katrin LG Socken-Wellen 1980 W30 73 12 02:09:04
433 5138 Fähsing , Ralf USC OvG Magdeburg 1954 M55 362 20 02:09:05
434 5033 Kühnel , Michael SV Angern 1959 M50 363 47 02:09:06
435 846 Röper , Nancy Aluminiumwerk Schönebeck 1976 W35 74 14 02:09:07
436 723 Künkeler , Axel www.laufreport.de 1953 M55 364 21 02:09:08
437 5034 Kühnel , Gabriela SV Angern 1960 W50 75 11 02:09:12
437 509 Arndt , Thomas   1957 M50 365 48 02:09:12
439 817 Pfautsch , Jürgen   1963 M45 366 88 02:09:29
440 855 Sandt , René   1975 M35 367 40 02:09:32
441 883 Schulz , Bruno Stracke I Ebergötzen 1950 M60 368 15 02:09:37
442 534 Bovenhuis , Geert   1942 M65 369 3 02:09:54
443 834 Richard , Jürgen Tennisverein Rathenow 1961 M50 370 49 02:10:15
444 887 Ahrens , Roswitha MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1943 W65 76 1 02:10:35
445 5123 Hierl , Reinhardt TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1945 M65 371 4 02:10:39
446 861 Schlender , Arno   1952 M55 372 22 02:10:45
447 881 Schröder , Andrea. VbV Querschläger Stendal 1981 W30 77 13 02:11:35
448 835 Richter , Frank   1979 M30 373 42 02:11:41
449 573 Dohmen , Olaf Wochenend-Elbufer-Läufer 1968 M40 374 63 02:11:44
450 673 Hübner , Wolfgang LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 375 23 02:11:50
451 565 Dickhoff , Jürgen VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1941 M70 376 3 02:12:01
452 593 Flagge , Rita VfB Fallersleben 1956 W55 78 4 02:12:14
453 1028 Betker , Ingolf Klietz 1963 M45 377 89 02:12:19
454 868 Schmidt , Mark Vfl Rathenow 1972 M35 378 41 02:12:26
455 613 Gerhardt , Frank   1968 M40 379 64 02:13:09
456 627 Grun , Mandy   1976 W35 79 15 02:13:22
457 808 Papke , Torsten   1979 M30 380 43 02:13:23
458 886 Schulz , Gabriele   1960 W50 80 12 02:13:57
459 890 Schulze , Winfried SV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel 1937 M70 381 4 02:14:04
460 971 Zacher , Silke   1967 W40 81 9 02:14:07
461 760 Mackensen , Sylvester   1973 M35 382 42 02:14:11
462 678 Jähnel , Heike Bundeswehr Stendal 1975 W35 82 16 02:14:23
463 920 Sturm , Mario Triathlon Team Ferchland 1962 M45 383 90 02:14:45
463 932 Tiesler , Ingo Triathlon Team Ferchland 1963 M45 383 90 02:14:45
465 781 Möhring , Rainer A.R.T.-isten 1967 M40 385 65 02:14:46
466 851 Wimmer , Udo LG Haeder Stendal 1943 M65 386 5 02:14:54
467 815 Perlitz , Dr. Helmut LG Roland Haldensleben 1949 M60 387 16 02:14:57
468 563 Derdau , Gunther   1938 M70 388 5 02:15:09
469 941 Ulrich , Michael   1985 M20 389 44 02:15:17
470 513 Bäß , Katrin VfL Brandenburg 1967 W40 83 10 02:15:30
471 725 Küst , Jörn   1959 M50 390 50 02:15:31
472 507 Apelt , Tobias   1972 M35 391 43 02:15:42
473 717 Kuckelies , Jens   1963 M45 392 92 02:15:44
473 818 Pfeiffer , Bernd   1965 M45 392 92 02:15:44
475 775 Meyer , Bernd Triatlonfüchse Osterburg 1961 M50 394 51 02:16:43
476 720 Kühn , Karoline   1988 W20 84 6 02:17:08
477 911 Steinmetzer , Elisabeth   1960 W50 85 13 02:17:10
477 1004 Schulz , Frank   1961 M50 395 52 02:17:10
479 715 Krüger , Iris   1954 W55 86 5 02:17:24
480 889 Schulze , Sören Ackerfurche Könnigde 1982 M20 396 45 02:17:45
481 599 Freivogel , Alexander Ackerfurche Könnigde 1985 M20 397 46 02:17:46
481 628 Grünthal , Sebastian Ackerfurche Könnigde 1983 M20 397 46 02:17:46
483 776 Michael , Bert Bundeswehr Stendal 1960 M50 399 53 02:18:04
484 714 Krüger , Bernfried   1952 M55 400 24 02:18:05
485 586 Felgentreff , Michael   1969 M40 401 66 02:18:16
485 917 Stoppa , Simone   1965 W45 87 21 02:18:16
487 561 Dehn , Ute   1963 W45 88 22 02:18:32
488 617 Grabolle , Werner   1948 M60 402 17 02:18:54
489 809 Pasemann , Barbara Laufgruppe Osterwald 1958 W50 89 14 02:18:59
490 830 Rakow , Steve Tangermünder LV 94 1979 M30 403 44 02:19:10
491 856 Schaffer , Mandy   1976 W35 90 17 02:19:23
492 943 Valdiek , Hartmut unicorn runners 1958 M50 404 54 02:19:34
493 728 Lamprecht , Rolf   1942 M65 405 6 02:20:15
494 995 Ossenbühl , Olaf   1962 M45 406 94 02:20:40
495 807 Papendiek , Elke HSG Osterburg 1961 W50 91 15 02:20:51
496 747 Liedtke , Kathrin   1964 W45 92 23 02:21:12
497 560 Dehn , Andreas   1965 M45 407 95 02:21:35
498 5113 Lampe , Mandy SV Blau Weiß Hermsdorf 1975 W35 93 18 02:22:04
499 935 Töpfer , Christine.   1956 W55 94 6 02:23:44
500 1030 Stövesandt , Irmi Nahrstedt 1949 W60 95 1 02:23:48
501 779 Ansorge , Torben   1978 M30 408 45 02:23:51
501 1021 Mühe , Friederike   1979 W30 96 14 02:23:51
503 811 Paul , Ines Altmark-Sheriffs 1965 W45 97 24 02:24:19
504 703 Klosek , Tobias   1982 M20 409 48 02:24:51
505 607 Gaede , Peter Fischbeck 1955 M55 410 25 02:25:20
506 998 Reckert , Nico   1986 M20 411 49 02:25:21
507 931 Thurmann-Schulze , Carsten Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1971 M40 412 67 02:25:33
508 5150 Herbst , Anke SG Traktor Dreileben 1968 W40 98 11 02:26:24
508 5151 Herbst , Gero SG Traktor Dreileben 1963 M45 413 96 02:26:24
510 827 Puls , Dr. Eberhard LG Haeder Stendal 1937 M70 414 6 02:26:26
511 5122 Hierl , Monika TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1944 W65 99 2 02:28:40
512 910 Steinke , Michael Göttin 1987 M20 415 50 02:30:07
513 675 Irmer , Annett   1970 W40 100 12 02:31:40
514 693 Kitlinski , Susanne Laufgruppe Osterwald 1969 W40 101 13 02:31:41
515 5046 Tylkoski , Otto SC Demker 96 1940 M70 416 7 02:33:06
516 908 Steiling , Kristina SV Eintracht Osterburg 1956 W55 102 7 02:36:01
517 580 Engnath , Constanze SV HK Stralsund 1983 W20 103 7 02:36:46
518 797 Neumann , Laura-Loreen SV Preussen Schönhausen 1993 WJA 104 1 02:36:49
518 879 Schottstedt , Torsten   1978 M30 417 46 02:36:49
520 5026 Furchheim , Ilona LG Haeder Stendal 1954 W55 105 8 02:40:33
521 615 Gose , Heike Brandenburger Eisbären 1962 W45 106 25 02:42:52
521 721 Kühn , Marianne   1990 W20 107 8 02:42:52
523 636 Haedicke , Silvia VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1955 W55 108 9 02:51:13
Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK Platz M/W AK-Pl. Zielzeit
1 471 Rarek , Steffen Tangermünder LV 94 1979 M30 1 1 00:34:22
2 399 Damboldt , Christian USC Magdeburg 1978 M30 2 2 00:35:35
3 473 Ballschmieter , Karsten Magdeburger Traithlon Club 1976 M35 3 1 00:35:49
4 212 Kuklau , Ole USC Triathlon 1988 M20 4 1 00:35:53
5 427 Rodewohl , Christoph   1988 M20 5 2 00:35:54
6 435 Thiele , Kai VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1970 M40 6 1 00:35:58
7 106 Ehlers , Oliver LC BlueLiner 1978 M30 7 3 00:37:14
8 154 Mädicke , Dirk Täves Triathlon Team 1985 M20 8 3 00:37:18
9 103 Ebel , Marcel Tangermünder LV 94 1995 MJB 9 1 00:37:21
10 347 Tittel , Jörg   1964 M45 10 1 00:37:25
11 407 Hermecke , Marco TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1971 M40 11 2 00:38:40
12 430 Scheffler , Jörg Roadrunner Genthin 1971 M40 12 3 00:38:45
13 5083 Krause , Markus HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1986 M20 13 4 00:39:08
14 367 Weinmann , Paul Genthiner RC 66 1995 MJB 14 2 00:39:29
15 54 Albrecht , Sören   1987 M20 15 5 00:39:41
16 343 Thomas , Karsten Vfl Rathenow 1969 M40 16 4 00:40:00
17 395 Ahlert , Guido LG Ihleläufer Burg 1967 M40 17 5 00:40:06
18 5060 Sturm , Ralph Tangermünder LV 94 1963 M45 18 2 00:40:15
19 306 Schulz , Mathias Tangermünder Ruderclub von 1906 1976 M35 19 2 00:40:16
20 447 Schimera , David Strohutbande 1990 M20 20 6 00:40:39
21 5062 Klafke , Wolfram TSV Niederndodeleben 1959 M50 21 1 00:41:07
22 437 Wietfeld , Andre Team Maxim Magdeburg 1974 M35 22 3 00:41:09
23 5063 Tangelmann , Ronald Tangermünder LV 94 1965 M45 23 3 00:41:33
24 164 Heyer , Tom   1968 M40 24 6 00:41:41
25 225 Lüth , Franziska Magdeburger Sportclub 1995 WJB 1 1 00:42:09
26 406 Hecht , Andreas SV Angern 1977 M30 25 4 00:43:03
27 477 Maikath , Dominic Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium 1992 MJA 26 1 00:43:15
28 326 Siefert , Stephan   1981 M30 27 5 00:43:16
29 415 Menzel , Benjamin Schönwalde(Altmark) 1985 M20 28 7 00:43:34
30 483 Klose , Frank Magdeburg 1960 M50 29 2 00:43:49
31 5022 Baatz , Guido Die Kernigen Altmärker 1966 M45 30 4 00:43:59
32 320 Schwaneberger , Marius-Vincent SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1996 M14/15 31 1 00:44:47
33 5030 Hecht , Friederike SV Angern 1977 W30 2 1 00:44:48
34 431 Schikora , Felix Tangermünder LV 94 1994 MJB 32 3 00:44:53
35 236 Menzel , Björn Tangermünder LV 94 1978 M30 33 6 00:45:11
36 441 Magdowski , Mathias   1984 M20 34 8 00:45:12
37 708 Koodts , Uwe Stendal 1970 M40 35 7 00:45:24
38 381 Wolf , Ulrich Vfl Rathenow 1961 M50 36 3 00:45:26
39 281 Roggisch , Karsten Eintracht Loitsche-Zielitz 1974 M35 37 4 00:45:49
40 456 Schumann , Georg Die Kernigen Altmärker 1987 M20 38 9 00:45:56
41 340 Tennstedt , Tom   1988 M20 39 10 00:45:57
42 396 Baumert , Olaf   1964 M45 40 5 00:46:00
43 345 Thoms , Rainer   1958 M50 41 4 00:46:37
44 63 Becker , Mario Team Forsterstraße 1977 M30 42 7 00:46:38
45 73 Bille , Erik   1968 M40 43 8 00:46:47
46 426 Rimpl , Ingo Die Kernigen Altmärker 1977 M30 44 8 00:46:49
47 226 Lüth , Lothar Tangermünder LV 94 1968 M40 45 9 00:46:53
48 484 Wollbrügge , Frank LG Ihleläufer Burg 1964 M45 46 6 00:47:01
49 344 Thoms , Alexander   1987 M20 47 11 00:47:30
50 271 Prigge , Wolfgang fit & run Weimar 1964 M45 48 7 00:47:33
51 270 Pommeranz , Maik   1970 M40 49 10 00:47:35
52 284 Rössing , Clemens   1999 M12/13 50 1 00:47:36
53 305 Schulz , Andreas ESV 48 Hagenow 1970 M40 51 11 00:47:44
54 96 Dertz , Anika   1986 W20 3 1 00:47:47
55 295 Schmidt , Thomas Langenweddingen 1965 M45 52 8 00:47:52
56 411 Klose , Siegfried LG Ihleläufer Burg 1938 M70 53 1 00:47:54
57 222 Linow , Mike Die Kernigen Altmärker 1979 M30 54 9 00:47:58
58 470 Meißner , Phillip WSV Schierke 1989 M20 55 12 00:48:04
59 136 Grosse , Sebastian   1997 M14/15 56 2 00:48:13
60 452 Busch , Rene BSG Volksbank Stendal 1989 M20 57 13 00:48:24
61 69 Berg , Klaus VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1951 M60 58 1 00:48:31
62 139 Grothe , Kathrin Die Kernigen Altmärker 1971 W40 4 1 00:48:46
62 402 Friedrich , Matthias TävesTriathlonTeam/Osterburg 1976 M35 59 5 00:48:46
64 429 Sakwerda , Waldemar Die Kernigen Altmärker 1964 M45 60 9 00:48:52
65 353 Voigtländer , Doreen   1971 W40 5 2 00:48:53
66 146 Gust , Felix SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1992 MJA 61 2 00:48:56
67 61 Basmer , Ingolf   1966 M45 62 10 00:49:02
68 568 Dittmer , Lutz TSV Niederndodeleben 1977 M30 63 10 00:49:06
69 78 Bonin , Guido TSV Tangermünde 1968 M40 64 12 00:49:08
69 309 Schulz , Volker TSV Judo / Tangermünde 1965 M45 64 11 00:49:08
71 248 Herrmann , Stefan Bad Bodenteich 1973 M35 66 6 00:49:10
72 446 Kuschefski , Jochen-Haile Pro Schiffsheberwerk 1961 M50 67 5 00:49:15
73 391 Look , Matthias   1973 M35 68 7 00:49:18
74 172 Hinze , Riccardo   1976 M35 69 8 00:49:20
75 455 Sandner , Martin   1985 M20 70 14 00:49:26
76 178 Horn , Toni Saxonia Tangermünde 1962 M45 71 12 00:49:30
77 5094 Engelhardt , Joachim HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1942 M65 72 1 00:49:32
78 400 Enßlen , Sven   1967 M40 73 13 00:49:34
79 198 Klaus , Olaf   1966 M45 74 13 00:49:38
80 472 Bujak , Verena Rostock 1982 W20 6 2 00:49:43
81 183 Jakob , Madeleine Potstupimi 1979 W30 7 2 00:49:45
82 68 Berg , Corinna VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1982 W20 8 3 00:49:47
82 410 Klose , Bernd LG Ihleläufer Burg 1959 M50 75 6 00:49:47
84 128 Golz , Andreas SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1958 M50 76 7 00:49:50
84 129 Golz , Stephan Arneburger SV 1986 M20 76 15 00:49:50
86 231 Schulz , Thilo Stracke I Ebergötzen 1981 M30 78 11 00:49:57
87 319 Schwaneberger , Manon-Luise SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1998 W12/13 9 1 00:50:17
88 341 Thele , Stephan   1970 M40 79 14 00:50:20
89 133 Gräve , Lothar   1948 M60 80 2 00:50:22
90 317 Schüßler , Lars   1982 M20 81 16 00:50:33
91 87 Brösamle , Christian KSV Fischbeck 1947 M60 82 3 00:50:47
91 160 Hermann , Sascha   1979 M30 82 12 00:50:47
93 185 Janßen , Jens LG Möser-Selverde 1972 M35 84 9 00:50:55
94 485 Krapf , Erich SV Preussen Schönhausen 1948 M60 85 4 00:50:56
95 197 Klatt-Lantzsch , Enrico   1975 M35 86 10 00:51:06
96 373 Wicha , Uwe Braunschweiger Coast Guard 1964 M45 87 14 00:51:07
97 442 Oehlschläger , Rico SV Eintracht Gommern 1989 M20 88 17 00:51:13
98 299 Schneyer , Bernhard   1968 M40 89 15 00:51:18
99 83 Breddin , Marco   1977 M30 90 13 00:51:23
99 104 Ebel , Michaela Tangermünder LV 94 1968 W40 10 3 00:51:23
101 397 Brennecke , Andreas LG Ihleläufer Burg 1962 M45 91 15 00:51:31
102 474 Hünecke , Anneliese Genthiner RC 66 1947 W60 11 1 00:51:37
103 482 Jesse , David Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal 1987 M20 92 18 00:51:42
104 296 Schmidt , Thorsten ESV Lok Magdeburg 1967 M40 93 16 00:51:43
105 238 Menzel , Kathleen Tangermünder LV 94 1981 W30 12 3 00:51:48
106 71 Bergmann , Jan   1977 M30 94 14 00:51:49
107 189 Junghanns , Jonas Stendaler LV 92 1999 M12/13 95 2 00:52:02
107 190 Jurek , Henry   1963 M45 95 16 00:52:02
109 282 Röglin , Doreen Beverspring Gazellen 1966 W45 13 1 00:52:09
110 364 Wegener , Matthias SV Bellingen 1967 M40 97 17 00:52:21
111 418 Neef , Carsten   1968 M40 98 18 00:52:29
112 412 Lahn , Manfred Wandersportbewegung 1942 M65 99 2 00:52:35
113 184 Jandt , Klaus-Dieter SV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel 1941 M70 100 2 00:52:38
114 5023 Bruschek , Gerlind SV Angern 1968 W40 14 4 00:52:40
115 363 Wegener , Klaus Magdeburger Triathlon Club 1966 M45 101 17 00:52:44
116 409 Klaus , Dennis   1974 M35 102 11 00:52:52
117 378 Winter , Gesa E.ON Avacon AG 1964 W45 15 2 00:52:57
118 67 Belde , Simone   1969 W40 16 5 00:53:05
119 365 Weihsenberg , Dirk   1963 M45 103 18 00:53:09
120 274 Reimer , Klaus-Dieter E.ON Avacon AG 1958 M50 104 8 00:53:32
121 387 Ziegenbein , Bärbel SV Eintracht Osterburg 1947 W60 17 2 00:53:34
121 486 Schramm , Jürgen Havelberg 1960 M50 105 9 00:53:34
123 280 Roggenthin , Eckhard SV Medizin Uchtspringe 1955 M55 106 1 00:53:36
124 357 Walter , Ulrich AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1955 M55 107 2 00:53:40
125 285 Rössing , Denis   1974 M35 108 12 00:53:42
126 5041 Silke , Bodo SV Angern 1965 M45 109 19 00:53:45
127 461 Ziegler , Peter Stendal 1969 M40 110 19 00:53:49
128 5012 Pasiciel , Dieter SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1951 M60 111 5 00:54:01
129 162 Herrmann , Susan   1987 W20 18 4 00:54:17
130 419 Nichterwitz , Fred   1970 M40 112 20 00:54:18
131 279 Rimpl , Heinz SV Engersen 1947 M60 113 6 00:54:29
132 148 Gutsche , Ingo Tennisverein Osterburg 1971 M40 114 21 00:54:46
132 369 Weinstrauch , Ronald Schinner SV Eintracht 1970 M40 114 21 00:54:46
134 159 Hermann , Jens Tennisverein Osterburg 1976 M35 116 13 00:54:47
135 478 Edeling , Ulrich Magdeburg 1984 M20 117 19 00:54:52
136 302 Schröder , Hans-Ulrich SV Leipzig 1975 M35 118 14 00:55:04
137 433 Sieder , Florian   1992 MJA 119 3 00:55:15
138 339 Tennstedt , Thorsten   1957 M50 120 10 00:55:16
139 366 Weiksznorat , Uwe   1962 M45 121 20 00:55:19
140 390 Lobe , Elisabeth   1990 W20 19 5 00:55:28
141 468 Täger , Anne Haldensleben 1966 W45 20 3 00:55:33
142 374 Wiegel , Ralf max cycling team 1968 M40 122 23 00:55:35
143 52 Ahlgrimm , Birgit Physiotherapie Kiosseff 1963 W45 21 4 00:55:37
144 140 Grothe , Sven LG Solpke 1972 M35 123 15 00:55:38
145 342 Thom , Alexander   1970 M40 124 24 00:55:49
146 417 Müller , Holger LG Ihleläufer Burg 1959 M50 125 11 00:55:53
147 480 Wichmann , Fabian Reesen 1993 MJA 126 4 00:56:01
148 481 Parey , Caroline Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal 1980 W30 22 4 00:56:04
149 297 Schmidt , Yvonne Vfl Rathenow 1975 W35 23 1 00:56:06
150 362 Wedler , Steffen   1973 M35 127 16 00:56:10
151 179 Host , Ingo E.ON Avacon AG 1963 M45 128 21 00:56:11
151 327 Simon , Franka E.ON Avacon AG 1967 W40 24 6 00:56:11
153 60 Balfanz , Knut   1981 M30 129 15 00:56:13
154 150 Hanitzsch , Karla Milchmädchen Havelberg 1968 W40 25 7 00:56:16
154 416 Meyer , Martina SV Chemie Genthin 1979 W30 25 5 00:56:16
156 91 Budras , Hans-Joachim SV Eintracht 09 Salzwedel 1950 M60 130 7 00:56:18
157 5031 Jüttner , Gunnar LG Haeder Stendal 1966 M45 131 22 00:56:19
158 235 Menzel , Barbara Tangermünder LV 94 1956 W55 27 1 00:56:23
159 182 Ilefeld , Uwe   1958 M50 132 12 00:56:28
160 126 Glöckner , Marco   1973 M35 133 17 00:56:30
161 244 Möllmann-Schulz , Astrid Lauftreff Pretzier 1969 W40 28 8 00:56:32
162 201 Kloß , Ines LG Haeder Stendal 1969 W40 29 9 00:56:33
163 66 Behrendt , Jens   1966 M45 134 23 00:56:35
164 464 Wollny , Isabelle VfL Brandenburg 1992 WJA 30 1 00:56:37
165 5008 Kammer , Georg SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1941 M70 135 3 00:56:39
166 460 Wimmer , Torsten Stendal 1968 M40 136 25 00:56:40
167 476 Pfannkuchen , Anja Berlin 1981 W30 31 6 00:56:46
167 1018 Günther , Patrick   1991 M20 137 20 00:56:46
169 315 Schumann , Kerstin Die Kernigen Altmärker 1962 W45 32 5 00:56:51
170 312 Schulze , Hartmut Saxonia Tangermünde 1956 M55 138 3 00:56:54
171 379 Witt , Fred   1966 M45 139 24 00:57:03
172 451 Bolle , Susanne   1963 W45 33 6 00:57:05
172 454 Riemer , Kerstin   1970 W40 33 10 00:57:05
174 404 Grützner , Annett LG Ihleläufer Burg 1978 W30 35 7 00:57:11
175 165 Hillen , Frank SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 1967 M40 140 26 00:57:12
176 487 Scheel , Dieter Havelberg 1948 M60 141 8 00:57:13
177 134 Groß , Mathias Aluminiumwerk Schönebeck 1967 M40 142 27 00:57:18
178 240 Micheel , Carsten   1956 M55 143 4 00:57:20
179 181 Ilefeld , Simone   1967 W40 36 11 00:57:22
180 368 Weinstrauch , Evelyn Schinner SV Eintracht 1971 W40 37 12 00:57:25
180 393 Lampe , Marco SV Blau Weiß Hermsdorf 1973 M35 144 18 00:57:25
182 97 Derz , Jutta LG Genthin 1951 W60 38 3 00:57:35
183 177 Horn , Anika SG Einheit Stendal 1982 W20 39 6 00:57:36
184 267 Piontek , Uwe TuS Bismark 1961 M50 145 13 00:57:40
185 79 Bonitz , Rainer Triathlon Team Ferchland 1953 M55 146 5 00:57:41
186 5106 Fehse , Heidi Die Kernigen Altmärker 1965 W45 40 7 00:57:44
187 62 Becker , Günter HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1948 M60 147 9 00:57:46
187 5053 Ostehr , Martina LG Socken-Wellen 1958 W50 41 1 00:57:46
187 5054 Ostehr , Florian LG Socken-Wellen 1983 M20 147 21 00:57:46
190 425 Randel , Klaus LG Ihleläufer Burg 1943 M65 149 3 00:57:53
191 5058 Otte , Mario SV Angern 1967 M40 150 28 00:58:06
192 138 Grothe , Ina LG Solpke 1971 W40 42 13 00:58:08
193 168 Hintze , Kathrin Die Kernigen Altmärker 1972 W35 43 2 00:58:09
194 90 Bude , Antje Die Kernigen Altmärker 1966 W45 44 8 00:58:10
194 457 Thal , Klaus Klein Schwechten 1936 M75 151 1 00:58:10
196 51 Ahlfeldt , Silke Vfl Rathenow 1971 W40 45 14 00:58:11
196 237 Menzel , Christin Vfl Rathenow 1973 W35 45 3 00:58:11
196 370 Werner , Martina Vfl Rathenow 1966 W45 45 9 00:58:11
199 196 Kirschke , Ines SC Demker 95 1967 W40 48 15 00:58:12
200 5100 Wiese , Detlef TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1956 M55 152 6 00:58:17
201 251 Müller , Herbert max cycling team 1953 M55 153 7 00:58:20
202 194 Kiosseff , Evelin Physiotherapie Kiosseff 1962 W45 49 10 00:58:27
203 59 Bachmann-Witt , Heike SV Preußen Schönhausen 1963 W45 50 11 00:58:29
204 204 Koch , Bettina FamKoch 1964 W45 51 12 00:58:33
205 5007 Hellwig , Kai SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 M45 154 25 00:58:34
206 227 Mandelkow , Verena Tangerhütte 1983 W20 52 7 00:58:35
207 137 Grossert , Thomas   1971 M40 155 29 00:58:36
207 193 Kemper , Astrid   1975 W35 53 4 00:58:36
209 5011 Pasiciel , Brigitte SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1952 W55 54 2 00:58:38
210 263 Pfeiffer , Karla   1956 W55 55 3 00:58:42
211 108 Eisenhardt , Antje   1978 W30 56 8 00:58:45
212 241 Mierswa , Alina   1990 W20 57 8 00:58:51
213 266 Piontek , Emil TuS Bismark 1998 M12/13 156 3 00:58:54
214 186 Jazbinsek , Sven   1988 M20 157 22 00:58:58
214 223 Lorenz , Sandra Vfl Rathenow 1974 W35 58 5 00:58:58
216 107 Ehrecke , Jens E.ON Avacon AG 1971 M40 158 30 00:59:00
216 384 Zalewski , Alexandra E.ON Avacon AG 1977 W30 59 9 00:59:00
218 444 Arslan , Gül   1954 W55 60 4 00:59:01
219 375 Wilhelm , Aileen Ottonen Magdeburg 1973 W35 61 6 00:59:02
220 310 Schulze , Christin   1983 W20 62 9 00:59:12
221 469 Gaede , Birgit Tangermünde 1958 W50 63 2 00:59:17
222 200 Klöpper , Sandra Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1975 W35 64 7 00:59:18
223 300 Schnittka , Rosemarie   1944 W65 65 1 00:59:21
224 548 Buske , Andrea Stendal 1967 W40 66 16 00:59:23
225 156 Hendrich , Maja   1974 W35 67 8 00:59:25
226 330 Sobania , Stefanie   1985 W20 68 10 00:59:31
227 275 Reinfeldt , Dan   1971 M40 159 31 00:59:33
228 273 Raue , Susanne   1983 W20 69 11 00:59:37
229 264 Pfetzing , Viola SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1956 W55 70 5 00:59:38
230 292 Schmidt , Elke LG Ihleläufer Burg 1951 W60 71 4 00:59:40
231 254 Muslija , Katrin Volkssport Möser 1970 W40 72 17 00:59:44
232 293 Schmidt , Heiner-Frank Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1953 M55 160 8 00:59:56
233 265 Philipp , Lars   1995 MJB 161 4 00:59:58
234 147 Gust , Sylke MSC Bismark 1966 W45 73 13 01:00:03
235 421 Thiede , Karsten Team SAW 1962 M45 162 26 01:00:05
236 77 Blücher , Axel Triathlon Team Ferchland 1976 M35 163 19 01:00:06
237 349 Ulbricht , Sebastian   1978 M30 164 16 01:00:08
238 173 Höfer , Mike Buckauer SGV Magdeburg 1967 M40 165 32 01:00:11
238 246 Kubitza , Yvonne Arneburger LV 1975 W35 74 9 01:00:11
240 191 Kahl , Katharina   1990 W20 75 12 01:00:12
240 258 Nix , Andrea   1969 W40 75 18 01:00:12
240 350 Urbahn , Vivien   1973 W35 75 10 01:00:12
243 143 Gruß , Diana   1962 W45 78 14 01:00:13
244 260 Otto , Cordula   1978 W30 79 10 01:00:20
245 65 Behrend , Mirko LG Haeder Stendal 1964 M45 166 27 01:00:22
246 5027 Habendorf , Katrin LG Haeder Stendal 1963 W45 80 15 01:00:32
247 144 Gruß , Ingolf   1963 M45 167 28 01:00:33
248 434 Staudt , Nicole Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1978 W30 81 11 01:00:37
249 5042 Silke , Kristin SV Angern 1967 W40 82 19 01:00:38
250 5081 Müller , Otto Die Kernigen Altmärker 1958 M50 168 14 01:00:44
251 174 Höltge , Brigitte   1962 W45 83 16 01:00:51
252 348 Uhlmann , Ute   1955 W55 84 6 01:00:59
253 313 Schulze , Ingo LT Sulz am Eck 1948 M60 169 10 01:01:03
254 86 Brockop , Doreen Potsdamer Laufclub 1968 W40 85 20 01:01:07
254 149 Hagedorn , Marcel   1991 M20 170 23 01:01:07
256 259 Öhlschläger , Ute SV Eintracht Gommern 1962 W45 86 17 01:01:08
257 72 Bienert , Cordula   1965 W45 87 18 01:01:15
258 329 Sobania , Birgit   1964 W45 88 19 01:01:17
259 153 Heidemann , Bernd   1949 M60 171 11 01:01:22
260 324 Seehaus , Christin LG Haeder Stendal 1999 W12/13 89 2 01:01:25
261 158 Henze , Bodo   1954 M55 172 9 01:01:26
262 392 Rittner , Bernd SV Angern 1954 M55 173 10 01:01:29
262 700 Bieler , Claudia Tangermünde 1968 W40 90 21 01:01:29
264 93 Chmielewski , Nick TSV Tangermünde 1969 M40 174 33 01:01:32
265 175 Höltge , Julia   1982 W20 91 13 01:01:35
266 376 Winkler , Ingelore SCC Berlin 1951 W60 92 5 01:01:36
267 398 Buchmann , Steffen   1961 M50 175 15 01:01:37
268 424 Rademacher , Brigitte   1961 W50 93 3 01:01:43
269 206 Koppe , Cordula Johanniter 1974 W35 94 11 01:01:50
270 243 Möllmann , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1967 W40 95 22 01:01:52
271 257 Niederhoff , Rolf Magdeburger Triathlon Club 1961 M50 176 16 01:01:58
271 304 Schröpl , Inge   1961 W50 96 4 01:01:58
273 130 Gomm , Hartmut   1943 M65 177 4 01:02:03
274 192 Mehnert , Ulf Stendal 1961 M50 178 17 01:02:04
275 209 Kreis , Kevin   1988 M20 179 24 01:02:15
276 405 Hammer , Jens   1966 M45 180 29 01:02:24
277 123 Gawenda , Silke   1989 W20 97 14 01:02:29
278 926 Thiel , Katrin SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1974 W35 98 12 01:02:39
279 135 Groß , Sophia   1997 W14/15 99 1 01:02:41
280 5080 Hellwig , Elke SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1967 W40 100 23 01:02:51
281 132 Grave , Grit   1964 W45 101 20 01:02:53
281 278 Richter , Birgit   1964 W45 101 20 01:02:53
283 127 Gohr , Eckehard Tennisverein Tangermünde 1945 M65 181 5 01:02:59
284 80 Borstel , Sabine   1959 W50 103 5 01:03:06
285 145 Gumz , Gundula LG Eichenbaum Magdeburg 1963 W45 104 22 01:03:16
286 255 Nakhlupin , Ewgeni HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1938 M70 182 4 01:03:21
287 76 Bliefert , Marion LG Haeder Stendal 1956 W55 105 7 01:03:46
288 414 Lorenz , Martina LG Ihleläufer Burg 1960 W50 106 6 01:03:56
289 336 Szameit , Annedore   1966 W45 107 23 01:03:57
290 796 Neumann , Georg Triathlon Team Ferchland 1956 M55 183 11 01:04:05
291 360 Weber , Maria LG Wassersuppe 1985 W20 108 15 01:04:09
291 5077 Pasche , Dennis SV Angern 1989 M20 184 25 01:04:09
293 440 Frank , Heiko   1972 M35 185 20 01:04:10
294 694 Klapputh , Tabea Havelberg 1965 W45 109 24 01:04:15
295 692 Kirschke , Dirk SC Demker 95 1968 M40 186 34 01:04:16
296 5107 Neumann , Klaus   1953 M55 187 12 01:04:19
297 269 Pohl , Franziska LG Osterwald 1982 W20 110 16 01:04:22
298 84 Bree , Lena Tangermünde 1992 WJA 111 2 01:04:37
299 220 Lindner , Brigitte Ehledeichläufer 1958 W50 112 7 01:04:43
300 323 Seedorff , Angelika   1949 W60 113 6 01:04:52
301 475 Huscher , Birgit   1963 W45 114 25 01:04:55
302 276 Reinfeldt , Kim   1996 W14/15 115 2 01:04:58
303 301 Scholz , Sandra LG Wassersuppe 1977 W30 116 12 01:05:01
304 351 van Amerom , Jolanda   1965 W45 117 26 01:05:05
305 170 Hinze , Monique   1977 W30 118 13 01:05:06
305 208 Krannich , Olaf   1962 M45 188 30 01:05:06
307 109 Elfering-Purschke , Brigitte   1963 W45 119 27 01:05:15
308 249 Müller , Angelika SSV Samswegen 1962 W45 120 28 01:05:17
308 355 Wagener , Oliver CJD Billberge 1995 MJB 189 5 01:05:17
310 131 Gottemeier , Birgit   1968 W40 121 24 01:05:20
311 219 Lerche , Kathrin   1967 W40 122 25 01:05:23
311 308 Schulz , Thomas   1961 M50 190 18 01:05:23
313 230 Mattis , Christin LG Haeder Stendal 1991 W20 123 17 01:05:28
314 314 Schulze , Michael Ackerfurche Könnigde 1960 M50 191 19 01:05:45
315 436 Weidemann , Heike   1963 W45 124 29 01:06:07
316 180 Hübner , Christine LG Haeder Stendal 1956 W55 125 8 01:06:10
317 5136 Jischke , Anke LG Haeder Stendal 1956 W55 126 9 01:06:13
318 5135 Jischke , Gerhard LG Haeder Stendal 1947 M60 192 12 01:06:15
319 277 Reinshaus , Maria   1985 W20 127 18 01:06:27
320 303 Schröder , Kathrin SV Leipzig 1975 W35 128 13 01:06:30
320 382 Wolf , Ulrike SV Bellingen 1976 W35 128 13 01:06:30
322 229 Matthies , Nicolas SV Lok Jerichow 1999 M12/13 193 4 01:06:33
323 291 Schmidt , Daniel   1972 M35 194 21 01:06:38
324 105 Eggert , Monika LG Haeder Stendal 1959 W50 130 8 01:06:55
324 5093 Liestmann , Bärbel LG Haeder Stendal 1954 W55 130 10 01:06:55
326 288 Schleusner-Reinfeldt , Anke   1970 W40 132 26 01:07:11
327 286 Sachon , Marlene   1977 W30 133 14 01:07:30
328 112 Ertl , Christiane Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1973 W35 134 15 01:07:44
328 290 Schmidt , Christina   1982 W20 134 19 01:07:44
330 199 Kleinke , Nils   1973 M35 195 22 01:07:45
331 403 Graeffe , Bärbel LG Ihleläufer Burg 1957 W50 136 9 01:08:01
332 253 Müller , Marina max cycling team 1954 W55 137 11 01:08:18
333 463 Wollny , Anne Brandenburg 1970 W40 138 27 01:08:37
334 167 Hinkel , Corinna E.ON Avacon AG 1958 W50 139 10 01:08:39
334 171 Hinze , Rena E.ON Avacon AG 1974 W35 139 16 01:08:39
336 82 Braumann , Thomas E.ON Avacon AG 1961 M50 196 20 01:08:40
337 656 Hensch , Kathrin   1984 W20 141 20 01:08:51
338 195 Kirchner , Dietlind SSV Samswegen 1961 W50 142 11 01:09:04
339 89 Buchheister , Sabine Chemie Genthin 1964 W45 143 30 01:09:11
339 479 Groke , Paul Vitadrom Rheinbreitbach 1963 M45 197 31 01:09:11
341 187 Jechorek , Corinna   1966 W45 144 31 01:09:29
342 322 Schwerin , Nadine   1975 W35 145 17 01:09:41
343 361 Weber , Ralf LG Wassersuppe 1962 M45 198 32 01:10:19
344 5103 Blasche , Kerstin LG Haeder Stendal 1968 W40 146 28 01:10:22
345 210 Krenczak , Claudia LG Eichenbaum Magdeburg 1969 W40 147 29 01:10:28
346 359 Webendörfer , Patricia Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1970 W40 148 30 01:10:33
347 358 Warnke , Marco CJD Billberge 1987 M20 199 26 01:10:35
348 116 Förster , Fanny Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1978 W30 149 15 01:10:38
349 64 Beckmann , Luise   1986 W20 150 21 01:10:39
349 216 Landshuter , Cora E.ON Avacon AG 1968 W40 150 31 01:10:39
349 346 Thurmann , Kathleen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1972 W35 150 18 01:10:39
352 5050 Rittner , Evamaria SV Angern 1952 W55 153 12 01:10:40
353 57 Appelt , Christopher CJD Billberge 1992 MJA 200 5 01:10:41
354 250 Müller , Christina   1981 W30 154 16 01:10:44
355 117 Fraaß , Petra LG Haeder Stendal 1961 W50 155 12 01:11:07
356 124 Gerhardt , Heike   1968 W40 156 32 01:11:14
357 157 Hentschke , Regina Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1952 W55 157 13 01:11:15
358 218 Lehnemann , Aileen EFA Groß Gischau 1973 W35 158 19 01:11:50
359 408 Isecke , Aline   1983 W20 159 22 01:11:55
360 466 De Mezzo , Friedhelm VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1949 M60 201 13 01:11:56
361 338 Tennstedt , Carona   1961 W50 160 13 01:12:38
362 50 Achtzehn , Kirsten   1971 W40 161 33 01:12:41
363 352 Vinzelberg , Gabi   1963 W45 162 32 01:12:57
364 294 Svedik , Dustin CJD Billberge 1991 M20 202 27 01:13:22
365 56 Anton , Antje   1964 W45 163 33 01:13:46
366 764 Marasus , Kai   1979 M30 203 17 01:14:16
367 448 Urban , Florian Domersleber SV 1995 MJB 204 6 01:14:41
368 5016 Witte , Melanie SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1973 W35 164 20 01:14:46
369 445 Gerber , Jens-Peter Domersleber SV 1965 M45 205 33 01:14:52
370 247 Barschdorf , Yvonne Arneburger LV 1968 W40 165 34 01:15:30
371 268 Plank , Klaus   1940 M70 206 5 01:15:32
372 272 Rapp , Silke   1982 W20 166 23 01:16:07
373 5108 Neumann , Rita   1956 W55 167 14 01:16:48
374 142 Gründer , Monika   1948 W60 168 7 01:17:03
375 58 Arns , Nadine   1977 W30 169 17 01:17:31
376 325 Seehaus , Ulrike   1987 W20 170 24 01:18:05
377 166 Hillen , Katrin SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 1967 W40 171 35 01:18:18
378 99 Dodt , Andrea   1967 W40 172 36 01:18:39
379 256 Neuzerling , Ursula VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1944 W65 173 2 01:20:08
380 74 Binnenbrücker , Manfred VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1941 M70 207 6 01:20:15
381 119 Fricke , Susanne SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 1974 W35 174 21 01:20:30
382 88 Bruch , Peter SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 1955 M55 208 13 01:20:31
383 354 Volkmer , Bärbel CJD Billberge 1953 W55 175 15 01:20:39
384 5059 Schröder , Andrea LG Haeder Stendal 1967 W40 176 37 01:21:45
385 207 Kossbau , Michaela Ackerfurche Könnigde 1984 W20 177 25 01:22:38
386 81 Braumann , Astrid E.ON Avacon AG 1961 W50 178 14 01:22:49
387 333 Stübing , Rosemarie LG Haeder Stendal 1943 W65 179 3 01:23:45
388 95 Denecke , Jacqueline   1967 W40 180 38 01:24:25
389 98 Dickhoff , Wilhelm VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1937 M70 209 7 01:25:31
390 228 Matthies , Manuela SV Lok Jerichow 1973 W35 181 22 01:27:20
391 453 Lück , Silvia   1965 W45 182 34 01:27:21
392 5070 Litzenberg , Karin LG Socken-Wellen 1963 W45 183 35 01:28:47
393 383 Siebert , Sabrina CJD Billberge 1993 MJA 210 6 01:30:33
394 111 Engler , Hans VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1938 M70 211 8 01:31:25
395 465 Kerkenbusch , Inge VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1953 W55 184 16 01:31:49
395 467 Niederstein , Johanna VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1955 W55 184 16 01:31:49
397 121 Gall , Monika VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1953 W55 186 18 01:32:39
397 155 Heitmann-Poeten , Carla VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1944 W65 186 4 01:32:39
397 169 Hinz , Monika VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1942 W65 186 4 01:32:39
400 152 Hasse , Erika VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1951 W60 189 8 01:35:04
400 289 Schliebach , Theo VfL Bergheide Oberhausen 1934 M75 212 2 01:35:04
402 422 Pelka , Brigitte   1949 W60 190 9 01:47:07
402 458 Zöhl , Rosemarie   1950 W60 190 9 01:47:07
404 438 Zöhl , Johanna   1951 W60 192 11 01:47:08
405 423 Pelka , Norbert   1943 M65 213 6 01:47:09
StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK Platz M/W AK-Pl. Zielzeit
3 Gehne , Toni Tangermünder LV 94 1998 M12/13 1 1 00:12:27
38 Winkler , Jonas Tangermünder LV 94 1997 M14/15 2 1 00:12:39
56 Kaselautzki , Maria Tangermünder LV 94 1999 W12/13 1 1 00:12:58
61 Maikath , Miriam SC Magdeburg 1999 W12/13 2 2 00:13:03
47 Steinberg , Immo TLV 1999 M12/13 3 2 00:13:06
2 Döhmann , Elisabeth SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 2000 W10/11 3 1 00:13:12
31 Theuerkauf , Leon Germania Tangerhütte 2000 M10/11 4 1 00:13:28
42 Hartmann , Nic Jule Thielbeer 1996 M14/15 5 2 00:13:37
8 Haupt , Marlene SV Germania Tangerhütte 2000 W10/11 4 2 00:13:38
21 Mintus , Fabian SV 90 Havelberg 2000 M10/11 6 2 00:13:46
4 Gille , Martin E.ON Avacon AG 2000 M10/11 7 3 00:14:03
29 Gladis , Julius Tangermünder LV 94 2000 M10/11 8 4 00:14:04
34 Wolf , Josephin Vfl Rathenow 1997 W14/15 5 1 00:14:05
13 Juckenburg , Julius E.ON Avacon AG 2001 M10/11 9 5 00:14:17
6 Grothe , Domenik Altmärker Dunderklumpen 2001 M10/11 10 6 00:14:21
48 Wyrembeck , Christoph Jule Thielbeer 1997 M14/15 10 3 00:14:21
7 Kiel , Julius Grundschule Wolmirstedt 2003 M 09 12 1 00:14:23
19 Lange , Marcel Schinner SV Eintracht 1999 M12/13 13 3 00:14:27
28 Sterdt , Elisa SV Angern 2000 W10/11 6 3 00:14:29
118 Tüngler , Andy Tangermünde 2001 M10/11 14 7 00:14:30
54 Bleis , Jon SV Preussen Schönhausen 1999 M12/13 15 4 00:14:47
14 Kollster , Marie Schinner SV Eintracht 2000 W10/11 7 4 00:14:59
58 Riedinger , Leonardo LG Haeder Stendal 1999 M12/13 16 5 00:14:59
1 Badziong , Leon Schinner SV Eintracht 2002 M 09 17 2 00:15:08
43 Quedenfeld , Martin Jule Thielbeer 1998 M12/13 18 6 00:15:24
41 Brinck , Felix Jule Thielbeer 1998 M12/13 19 7 00:15:29
15 Kornmesser , Ron SV Germania Tangerhütte 2002 M 09 20 3 00:15:31
18 Lange , Leonie Schinner SV Eintracht 2001 W10/11 8 5 00:15:34
24 Lemme , Randy SV Preussen Schönhausen 2001 M10/11 21 8 00:15:34
64 Zepernick , Kari Elversdorf 2002 M 09 22 4 00:15:35
20 Lorenz , Julia Vfl Rathenow 1999 W12/13 9 3 00:15:47
55 Bleis , Fritz SV Preussen Schönhausen 2000 M10/11 23 9 00:15:53
37 Paesler , Maximilian   1997 M14/15 24 4 00:15:56
5 Grosse , Christoph   2000 M10/11 25 10 00:16:03
27 Seeger , Tim SV Preussen Schönhausen 2000 M10/11 26 11 00:16:16
49 Schön , Annalena Tangermünde 1999 W12/13 10 4 00:16:17
26 Schwaneberger , Damian SV Kali Wolmirstedt 2002 M 09 27 5 00:16:29
100 Wollny , Hanna VfL Brandenburg 1998 W12/13 11 5 00:16:45
17 Landshuter , Lars E.ON Avacon AG 1998 M12/13 28 8 00:16:50
9 Hendrich , Kim   2001 W10/11 12 6 00:16:51
70 Mattis , Kimmy LG Haeder Stendal 2000 W10/11 13 7 00:17:13
46 Steffens , Janine   2000 W10/11 14 8 00:17:29
10 Hendrich , Lea   2004 W07 15 1 00:18:15
62 Friedhoff , Julie   2002 W09 16 1 00:18:25
39 Adler , Axel Jule Thielbeer 1998 M12/13 29 9 00:19:03
63 Weidemann , Max Schönebeck 2003 M 09 30 6 00:19:20
50 Schön , Marie-Sophie Tangermünde 2002 W09 17 2 00:19:45
101 Falke , Laura Groß Schwechten 2000 W10/11 18 9 00:19:50
45 Schulle , Johanna   2000 W10/11 19 10 00:20:52
40 Behrens , Philipp Jule Thielbeer 1999 M12/13 31 10 00:20:58
30 Szameit , Marten   2002 M 09 32 7 00:21:00
52 Engelmann , Juliane Tangermünde 1996 W14/15 20 2 00:22:27
60 Ließmann , Philipp SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 2001 M10/11 33 12 21:55:45
57 Dickmann , Niclas Tangermünde 1999 M12/13 34 11 22:10:13