Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK AK-Pl. Zeit HM-Zwzt
1 879 Pinno , Karsten LG Ihleläufer Burg 1985 M20 1 02:48:28 01:24:39
2 911 Lehniger , Tino Tangermünde 1976 M30 1 03:00:29 01:29:30
3 5019 Ebert , Enrico SC Demker 1981 M20 2 03:02:45 01:30:17
4 872 Tripke , Frank Genthin 1967 M40 1 03:04:25 01:29:15
5 917 Tschapka , Frank Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1970 M40 2 03:04:53 03:04:53
6 886 Beetz , Dirk Magdeburger Ultras 1966 M40 3 03:10:39 01:32:25
7 914 Hartwig , Thomas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1967 M40 4 03:11:21 01:34:21
8 874 Weinmann , Rene Genthin 1968 M40 5 03:11:47 01:32:25
9 905 Steffen , Søren SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1962 M45 1 03:14:31 01:35:12
10 861 Wagner , Mike Brandenburg 1966 M40 6 03:15:13 03:15:13
11 896 Zimmer , Eberhard PzPiBtl 803 Havelberg 1964 M45 2 03:15:25 01:37:06
12 893 Haberjoh , Heiko Plaue 1968 M40 7 03:16:34 01:38:35
12 862 Zapletal, Arnd Brandenburg 1967 M40 7 03:16:34 01:34:15
14 922 Braune , Mario VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1965 M45 3 03:20:12 01:37:07
15 346 Piede , Holger Magdeburg 1973 M35 1 03:20:25 01:35:55
16 925 Wagner , Bernd LG Heiligendamm 1961 M45 4 03:20:32 01:40:32
17 880 Böhm , Peter LG Kreis Verden 1952 M55 1 03:20:50 01:38:37
18 930 Hiecke , Jörg Forum Team 1978 M30 2 03:20:57 01:40:33
19 864 Conrad , Claus-Dieter Danndorf 1961 M45 5 03:21:03 01:42:29
20 863 Heinrich , Uwe BSG Mecklenburgische Versicherungen 1957 M50 1 03:21:41 01:43:31
21 890 Fritzsche , Thomas Osterburg 1973 M35 2 03:22:07 01:42:55
22 926 Weimüller , Martin Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1976 M30 3 03:26:08 01:40:47
23 542 Sasiadek , Maciej Polen 1989 M20 3 03:26:12 01:40:35
24 663 Richter , Torsten Berlin 1970 M40 9 03:27:40 01:43:30
25 875 Wantier , Dirk Injoy Wolfsburg 1977 M30 4 03:27:40 01:43:34
26 937 Blasche , Mario LG Haeder Stendal 1967 M40 10 03:29:46 01:46:23
27 5047 Hinz , Dietmar Die Kernigen Altmärker 1956 M50 2 03:30:45 01:39:21
28 870 Niehuß , Ulrich DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1969 M40 11 03:31:04 01:43:33
29 892 Nordmann , Malte Pankow Team 07 1960 M50 3 03:34:10 01:38:32
30 923 Rietkötter , Fritz Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1966 M40 12 03:34:30 01:43:43
31 919 Maaß , Ingo VfL Brandenburg 1966 M40 13 03:36:11 01:43:34
32 942 Haapala , Juha Laihia/Finnland 1963 M45 6 03:37:31 01:44:51
33 854 Merker , Dieter 100 Maraton Club 1966 M40 14 03:38:19 01:43:33
34 767 Lenz , Michael Berlin 1967 M40 15 03:38:29 01:42:53
35 884 Kästner , Andreas Magdeburg 1971 M35 3 03:38:43 03:38:43
36 5040 Schönherr , Mario SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1967 M40 16 03:40:05 01:46:23
37 873 Weinmann , Jenny Genthin 1970 W40 1 03:43:46 01:43:46
38 949 Pilarz , Danuta Polen 1964 W45 1 03:43:49 01:52:24
39 916 Stegemann , Reinhard Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1955 M55 2 03:44:01 01:49:10
40 913 Rensch , Steffen Tangermünde 1965 M45 7 03:44:18 01:47:28
41 908 Rudel , Thomas SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1970 M40 17 03:45:19 01:52:43
42 623 Nalepka , Jerzy Polen 1960 M50 4 03:45:32 01:52:19
43 480 Bessing , Michael BRV 06 1975 M35 4 03:46:20 01:47:47
44 889 Bethge , Torsten MV Stüde 1965 M45 8 03:46:25 01:50:12
45 898 Krüger , Holger Rochau 1987 M20 4 03:47:58 01:40:33
46 882 Hanke , Werner LWV Potsdam 1950 M60 1 03:48:06 01:46:21
47 935 Bütow , Jan Forum Team 1973 M35 5 03:49:02 01:50:47
48 933 Albrecht , Anke Berlin 1981 W20 1 03:49:15 01:50:46
49 5043 Steffens , Ulrich SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1958 M50 5 03:49:24 01:52:44
50 73 Ebbert , Norbert Jena 1959 M50 6 03:50:07 03:50:07
51 887 Kracht , Bernhard Marathonverein Stüde 1954 M55 3 03:50:32 01:52:51
52 895 Hentschke , Manfred Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1953 M55 4 03:50:38 01:58:50
53 885 Pliske , Gerald Magdeburg 1980 M30 5 03:50:39 03:50:39
54 910 Arlt , Heimo Tangermünde 1970 M40 18 03:51:37 01:53:15
55 888 Botzon , Thomas Altmark Sheriffs 1968 M40 19 03:51:38 01:53:15
56 941 Marre , Sabine Rennsteiglaufverein 1960 W50 1 03:51:47 01:55:38
57 5039 Rudel , Matthias SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1969 M40 20 03:52:11 01:52:43
58 871 Lüdke , Lutz Feuerwehr Dolsleben 1963 M45 9 03:53:11 03:53:11
59 901 Fransson , Hanne SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1952 W55 1 03:53:56 01:55:07
60 940 Lehmann , Dr. Peter USC Magdeburg 1955 M55 5 03:54:32 03:54:32
61 897 Heimken , Wolfgang Recklinghausen 1947 M60 2 03:56:04 01:57:27
62 795 Lubomski , Krzysztof Polen 1988 M20 5 03:57:24 02:01:32
63 918 Häusler , Reinhard VfL Brandenburg 1955 M55 6 03:58:03 03:58:03
64 939 Quentin , Jörg Lauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel 1963 M45 10 03:58:05 01:58:35
65 950 Mlynarska , Mariola Polen 1971 W35 1 03:58:22 01:53:12
66 909 Hübner , Eckhardt Tangerhütte 1958 M50 7 04:00:38 01:59:32
67 936 Janßen , Harald Mackendorf 1967 M40 21 04:04:05 01:47:29
68 883 Homann , Kathleen Magdeburg 1971 W35 2 04:04:47 01:59:03
69 877 Lauterbach , Alexander LG DUV 1980 M30 6 04:05:17 01:46:43
70 869 Bremer , Marcel DRK Wasserwacht Magdeburg 1980 M30 7 04:05:41 01:47:36
71 968 Fromme , Dieter Berlin 1953 M55 7 04:05:50 01:59:38
72 902 Kristensen , Alice SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1963 W45 2 04:05:54 02:02:19
73 960 Böse , Ralf Gardelegen 1964 M45 11 04:06:07 01:52:34
74 907 van Amerom , Edwin SV Germania Helmstedt 1965 M45 12 04:06:21 01:59:52
75 921 Hippler , Peter VHV Versicherungen 1955 M55 8 04:06:40 01:57:41
76 951 Szablicki , Alekst Polen 1960 M50 8 04:07:44 04:07:44
77 860 Heider , Lars Brandenburg 1965 M45 13 04:08:56 01:55:39
78 867 Albrecht , Rene Schönebeck 1976 M30 8 04:09:30 01:59:14
79 929 Klauke , Dirk Sutka Wittstock 1964 M45 14 04:09:33 02:02:18
80 924 Schulz , Klaus-Dieter Wittstock 1954 M55 9 04:12:13 01:58:50
81 945 Mlzera , Agnieszka Polen 1969 W40 2 04:12:13 04:12:13
82 894 Böcker , Gerd Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1956 M50 9 04:12:46 02:02:18
83 900 Schmidt , Tobias SAF 1988 M20 6 04:16:12 02:04:52
84 868 Kugel , Dirk MV- Stüde 1959 M50 10 04:16:49 02:06:23
85 878 Schmalisch , Thomas LG Haeder Stendal 1960 M50 11 04:18:34 01:58:06
86 928 Gaitzsch , Martin Schönebeck 1963 M45 15 04:22:06 01:56:07
87 857 Toppel , Jörg Bentwischer Wald 1968 M40 22 04:22:26 02:02:23
88 881 Raffel , Wolf-Ulrich Lichtenrader Löwen 1975 M35 6 04:24:06 02:07:11
89 856 Mayer , Jörg Möringen 1965 M45 16 04:24:08 02:01:26
90 962 Drexler , Hans Braunschweig 1953 M55 10 04:24:30 02:15:16
91 920 Voigt , Detlev VfL Brandenburg 1952 M55 11 04:26:42 02:07:28
92 770 Wegrzyn , Katarzyna Polen 1991 WJA 1 04:27:52 02:15:59
93 899 Lehmann , Alexander SAF 1988 M20 7 04:31:17 02:04:51
94 961 Zimmermann , Jörg Halberstadt 1968 M40 23 04:33:59 02:14:24
95 927 Kobus , Karlheinz www.Marathon4you.de 1966 M40 24 04:38:08 02:13:54
96 625 Babicz , Slawomir Polen 1989 M20 8 04:38:25 01:55:25
97 906 Christensen , Claus Ø. SG-Atletik Klub 100 DK 1960 M50 12 04:43:25 02:02:18
98 853 Schwabe , Wolfgang 100 Marathon Club 1954 M55 12 04:58:30 02:14:55
99 931 Drewitsch , Sören Drewitsch 1989 M20 9 04:59:59 02:10:06
100 967 Eichner , Sigrid 100 Marathon Club 1940 W70 1 05:00:41 02:25:32
101 876 Sonneberger-Götze , Michael Irxleben 1957 M50 13 05:01:42 05:01:42
102 891 Bovenhuis , Geert Ostingersleben 1942 M65 1 05:03:41 02:08:10
103 852 Geistert , Reinhard 100 Marathon Club 1952 M55 13 05:13:56 05:13:56
Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK AK-Pl. Zeit
1 395 Magdanz , Alex Lloydminster/Kanada 1985 M20 1 01:15:04
2 840 Urich , Matthias VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1973 M35 1 01:15:08
3 384 Rarek , Steffen Tangermünder LV 94 1979 M30 1 01:16:03
4 798 Müller , Jörg TSG GutsMuhts 1860 Quedlinburg e. V. 1965 M45 1 01:16:22
5 559 Rossmann , Hagen Wassersuppe 1969 M40 1 01:18:56
6 426 Gehne , Jörg Tangermünder LV 94 1962 M45 2 01:22:43
7 978 Wasserthal , Björn TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1974 M35 2 01:24:58
8 403 Lampe , Maik VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1972 M35 3 01:25:22
9 585 Lempe , Thomas LG Wassersuppe 1973 M35 4 01:25:29
10 792 Schräpel , Frank Magdeburg 1971 M35 5 01:25:41
11 839 Schultz , Lars VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1980 M30 2 01:25:48
12 633 Steinigk , Steffen Ottersleben 1966 M40 2 01:25:57
13 5049 Gutsch , Mathias SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1983 M20 2 01:26:09
14 982 Eckhardt , Jens Farsleben 1980 M30 3 01:26:56
15 380 Stutzer , Oliver LG Socken-Wellen 1974 M35 6 01:27:17
16 518 Winter , Frank Genthin 1970 M40 3 01:27:19
17 586 Lenz , Rocco LG Wassersuppe 1964 M45 3 01:27:46
18 679 Frederiksen , Lars SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1968 M40 4 01:27:57
19 544 Strebe , Mike Jävenitzer Hufen 1969 M40 5 01:28:06
20 383 Scheffler , Jörg BSG Raodrunner 1971 M35 7 01:28:29
21 5028 Habendorf , Thomas Karl LG Haeder Stendal 1961 M45 4 01:29:08
22 5074 Vester , Uwe LG Roland Haldensleben 1959 M50 1 01:29:24
23 820 Gött , Klaus VfL Brandenburg 1957 M50 2 01:29:33
24 801 Severon , Burkhard LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 1955 M55 1 01:29:38
25 399 Albers , Robert Sport Ziel Marathon Team 1973 M35 8 01:29:46
26 5062 Klafke , Wolfram TSV Niederndodeleben 1959 M50 3 01:29:58
27 5022 Baatz , Guido Die Kernigen Altmärker 1966 M40 6 01:30:03
28 661 Lisner , Henrik Seehausen 1972 M35 9 01:30:14
28 672 Zeugner , Florian SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1979 M30 4 01:30:14
30 418 Windelband , Volkmar LG Parey 1964 M45 5 01:30:18
31 545 Arndt , Thomas Jerchel 1968 M40 7 01:30:43
32 841 Willberg , Sabine VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1961 W45 1 01:30:46
33 830 Seeliger , Wolfhard RBB Lauftbewegung 1959 M50 4 01:30:54
34 999 Hellmann , Steve USC Magdeburg 1980 M30 5 01:30:57
35 669 Holst , Dr. Klaus SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1963 M45 6 01:31:05
36 529 Brämer , Stefan Hasselaner Triathlon Club 1978 M30 6 01:31:21
37 832 Schulz , Daniel VfL Kalbe/ Milde 1984 M20 3 01:31:38
38 548 Müller , Alexander K+S Laufgruppe Werk Zielitz 1987 M20 4 01:31:45
39 620 Schuwirth , Klaus MTV Bad Bevensen 1959 M50 5 01:31:50
40 377 Schmidt , Gerald LG Ihleläufer Burg 1957 M50 6 01:32:08
41 459 Edeling , Florian Berlin 1983 M20 5 01:32:13
42 677 Duedahl , Niels SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1961 M45 7 01:32:17
43 626 Bethmann , Dirk OSC Löbau 1964 M45 8 01:32:26
44 5086 Schulze , Joachim VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1942 M65 1 01:32:34
45 594 Stein , Thomas Bergener Renntiere 1967 M40 8 01:32:46
46 722 Harthun , Ingo SV 90 Havelberg 1964 M45 9 01:33:00
47 651 Scherz , Uwe Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1961 M45 10 01:33:10
47 850 Hamisch , Lutz Zerbst 1957 M50 7 01:33:10
49 405 Tangelmann , Ronald Tangermünder LV 94 1965 M45 11 01:33:18
50 5121 Thode , Dirk LG Haeder Stendal 1964 M45 12 01:33:49
51 5114 Müller , Guido LG Weißewarte 1973 M35 10 01:33:50
52 979 Schneider , Rene SC Magdeburg 1971 M35 11 01:33:51
52 5069 Litzenberg , Anne-Kathrin LG Socken-Wellen 1991 WJA 1 01:33:51
54 561 Lüder , Dr. Steffen LC Ron-Hill Berlin 1966 M40 9 01:34:13
55 496 Heinemann , Maik Die Kernigen Altmärker 1970 M40 10 01:34:47
56 728 Huth , Christian SV Eintracht Späningen 1981 M20 6 01:34:49
57 5060 Sturm , Ralph Tangermünder LV 94 1963 M45 13 01:35:09
58 690 Babinsky , Markus Stendal 1965 M45 14 01:35:11
59 687 Hoppe , Andreas Sportfreunde Stendal 1973 M35 12 01:35:23
60 500 Stoll , Florian Duisburg 1985 M20 7 01:35:24
61 5109 Bäumler , Roland Rossau 1962 M45 15 01:35:38
62 374 Leppin , Detlef FSV Havelberg 1964 M45 16 01:35:46
63 413 Thorhauer , Steffen Elbestrandläufer 1971 M35 13 01:36:06
64 5098 Ulbrich , Jörg SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1965 M45 17 01:36:43
65 534 Pommeranz , Maik Heeren 1970 M40 11 01:36:45
66 449 Wegener , Benjamin Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1983 M20 8 01:37:03
67 497 Rettschlag , Christian Die Kernigen Altmärker 1985 M20 9 01:37:12
68 803 Sobottka , Horst TSV Timmerlah 1965 M45 18 01:37:29
69 482 Unbereit , Michael BSG PSW Markersbach 1966 M40 12 01:37:32
70 694 Fechner , Mathias Stendal 1975 M35 14 01:38:15
71 664 Hild , Harry Seehäuser Waldläufer 1959 M50 8 01:38:18
72 972 Backhaus , Andreas LG Ihleläufer Burg 1966 M40 13 01:38:21
73 512 Pelzer , Christian FSV Köthen e. V. 1972 M35 15 01:38:31
74 904 Sørensen , Torben SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1952 M55 2 01:38:32
75 750 Wedding , Matthias Tangerhütte 1977 M30 7 01:38:33
76 505 Dobrowald , Dirk ESV Kirchmöser 1966 M40 14 01:38:52
77 539 Mertens , Michael Hohenwulsch 1987 M20 10 01:39:01
78 802 Gerike , Kathleen Magdeburg 1979 W30 1 01:39:06
79 429 Micheel , Steffen Wismar 1963 M45 19 01:39:10
80 660 Witt , Frank Schönhausen 1963 M45 20 01:39:16
81 591 Günther , Robert Lok Jerichow 1974 M35 16 01:39:23
82 417 Welsch , Alexander Lauffeuer 1972 M35 17 01:39:32
83 371 Osterburg , Tobias Colbitz 1980 M30 8 01:39:47
84 833 Wolf , Ulrich Vfl Rathenow 1961 M45 21 01:39:54
85 550 Schwaneberger , Mike Kali Wolmirstedt 1965 M45 22 01:40:05
86 785 Voigtländer , Frank Tangermünder LV 94 1970 M40 15 01:40:10
87 991 Münch , Hans-Henning Magdeburg 1964 M45 23 01:40:28
88 479 Voigt , Hansi Brigade Auflauf (Ost) Berlin 1958 M50 9 01:40:30
89 804 Ernst , Detlef Tucheim 1963 M45 24 01:40:35
90 483 Pohlmann , Rene 4. BPH Bielefeld 1979 M30 9 01:41:03
91 992 Wolter , Christoph Magdeburg 1985 M20 11 01:41:04
92 796 Schlemmer , Thomas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1965 M45 25 01:41:07
93 400 Müller , Frank SV Leipzig Ost 1970 M40 16 01:41:11
93 606 Messerschmidt , Lutz Magdeburg 1962 M45 26 01:41:11
95 648 Matusch , Herbert rbb Laufbewegung 1940 M70 1 01:41:14
96 622 Riebold , Benjamin Muskelbieber 1984 M20 12 01:41:16
97 5072 Schmieder , Ulf TSV Niederndodeleben 1963 M45 27 01:41:26
98 430 Wentzel , Frank 1. FC Magdeburg Halbe Liter 1962 M45 28 01:41:37
99 587 Wolter , Joern LG Wassersuppe 1959 M50 10 01:41:46
100 644 Zick , Gunnar Rathenower Lauffreunde 1966 M40 17 01:41:58
101 637 Kwiotek , Mike Potsdam 1970 M40 18 01:42:05
102 667 Heuer , Anja SFC Injoy Wolfsburg 1968 W40 1 01:42:06
102 5078 Pasche , Olaf SV Angern 1959 M50 11 01:42:06
104 5004 Bauer , Gerald SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1963 M45 29 01:42:10
105 494 Schwuchow , Ralf der mit dem Hund läuft 1963 M45 30 01:42:13
106 391 Paschke , Frank Forum Team 1965 M45 31 01:42:15
107 811 Fongang , Michel Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1973 M35 18 01:42:27
108 469 Neiss , Peter Bindfelde 1961 M45 32 01:42:30
109 772 Stabenow , Matthias Tangermünde 1965 M45 33 01:42:38
110 815 Köhler , Maik USC Magdeburg/ Triathlon 1972 M35 19 01:42:41
111 583 Ast , Peter LG Solpke 1963 M45 34 01:43:02
111 630 Schütze , Bernd Osterburg 1962 M45 34 01:43:02
113 608 Osterland , Jörg Magdeburg 1966 M40 19 01:43:03
113 774 Winkler , Norman Tangermünde 1969 M40 19 01:43:03
115 990 Menzel , Christian Magdeburg 1984 M20 13 01:43:06
116 700 Kramer , Steffi Stendal 1965 W45 2 01:43:07
117 5052 Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen LG Socken-Wellen 1955 M55 3 01:43:15
118 498 Ambraß , Berrnd Dobbrun 1967 M40 21 01:43:21
119 782 Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang Tangermünder LV 94 1948 M60 1 01:43:22
120 685 Simper , Lars Bo SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1947 M60 2 01:43:25
121 825 Mathes , Ernst VfL Brandenburg 1950 M60 3 01:43:40
122 584 Hackert , Maik LG Solpke 1971 M35 20 01:43:41
123 5036 Liestmann , Peter LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 4 01:43:43
124 526 Dürkob , Volker Harry-Brot GmbH 1964 M45 36 01:43:54
125 506 Strähler , Dirk FAM 1968 M40 22 01:44:04
126 5061 Mühlenberg , Birgit TSV Niederndodeleben 1959 W50 1 01:44:05
127 568 Thoms , Rainer Gardelegen 1958 M50 12 01:44:15
128 398 Buhtz , Marian Sandau 1949 M60 4 01:44:22
129 538 Grams , Thomas Hohenbollentin 1969 M40 23 01:44:24
130 523 Muhß , Ulrich Groß Haßlower SV 1975 1958 M50 13 01:44:27
130 817 Wieja , Gaby VfB Fallersleben 1968 W40 2 01:44:27
132 780 Kohlert , Michael Tangermünder LV 94 1962 M45 37 01:44:37
132 781 Kohlert , Sören Tangermünder LV 94 1982 M20 14 01:44:37
134 467 Wolter , Matthias Beverspring Gazellen 1973 M35 21 01:44:39
134 995 Wilke , Robert Rüdigershagen 1989 M20 15 01:44:39
136 915 Treu , Marco Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1971 M35 22 01:44:40
137 381 Linnert , Detlef Brandenburg 1962 M45 38 01:44:44
137 385 Ermisch , Mario VfL Brandenburg 1963 M45 38 01:44:44
139 848 Siesespeck , Swea Wolfsburg 1966 W40 3 01:44:46
140 555 Bumel , Sebastian Klötze 1981 M20 16 01:44:52
141 530 Riedinger , Steffen Hasselaner Triathlon Club 1977 M30 10 01:44:56
142 837 Berg , Klaus VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1951 M55 5 01:45:11
143 710 Wisny , Heiko Stendaler LV `92 1978 M30 11 01:45:13
144 386 Groke , Paul Vitadrom Rheinbreitbach 1963 M45 40 01:45:17
145 576 Buchheister , Tobias Genthiner RC 66 1986 M20 17 01:45:18
146 392 Kunz , Carsten Gerwisch 1974 M35 23 01:45:20
146 635 Koreck , Torsten Polizei Berlin 1964 M45 41 01:45:20
148 462 Kluwe , Erich Berlin 1953 M55 6 01:45:26
149 865 Rockmann , Holger Die glorreichen Zwei 1964 M45 42 01:45:31
150 543 Gräve , Judith Irxleben 1973 W35 1 01:45:38
151 842 Eger , Ralf VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1964 M45 43 01:45:39
152 593 Marschke , Peter SG Handwerk 1986 M20 18 01:45:51
153 814 Köhler , Anja USC Magdeburg/ Triathlon 1971 W35 2 01:46:01
154 680 Hansen , Per Krone SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1956 M50 14 01:46:05
155 394 Winkelvoss , Ilona LG Wivo Magdeburg 1964 W45 3 01:46:10
156 976 Polarek , Mario SV Preussen Schönhausen 1963 M45 44 01:46:13
157 604 Maluzi , Annett Magdeburg 1983 W20 1 01:46:14
158 977 Altenberger , Frank Sandau 1958 M50 15 01:46:15
159 453 Hätzel , Udo Auslauf-Modelle 1968 M40 24 01:46:17
159 748 Heber , Ingo SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1959 M50 16 01:46:17
161 734 Döhmann , Susanne SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 W40 4 01:46:18
161 5037 Maaß , Herbert LG Haeder Stendal 1951 M55 7 01:46:18
163 436 Lohe , Sebastian Zielitz 1978 M30 12 01:46:19
164 691 Bessing , Torsten Stendal 1973 M35 24 01:46:21
165 572 Osterburg , Katherine Colbitz 1983 W20 2 01:46:24
166 717 Schulz , Thilo Stracke / Ebergötzen 1981 M20 19 01:46:28
167 692 Braun , Sven Stendal 1971 M35 25 01:46:29
168 487 Schmidt , Sebastian Burg 1980 M30 13 01:46:32
169 558 Lobitz , Frank KSV Fischbeck 1959 M50 17 01:46:43
170 5014 Tabbert , Iris SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 W40 5 01:46:44
171 579 Nolde , Sabine Bergener Renntiere 1962 W45 4 01:46:55
172 540 Eisermann , Lars HRV Böllberg/Nelson 1987 M20 20 01:47:13
173 527 Lentner , Ulrich Hassel 1965 M45 45 01:47:15
174 556 Schwerin , Heiko Kölpinsee / Usedom 1981 M20 21 01:47:17
175 662 Ploog , Dirk Seehausen 1968 M40 25 01:47:20
176 5125 Müller , Burkhard TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1960 M50 18 01:47:22
177 638 Böhm , Birgit Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1962 W45 5 01:47:24
177 639 Böhm , Rupert Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1943 M65 2 01:47:24
179 800 Eggert , Uwe LG Haeder Stendal 1961 M45 46 01:47:25
180 431 Freivogel , Alexander Ackerfurche Könnigde 1985 M20 22 01:47:26
181 471 Witte , Oliver Borsdorf 1965 M45 47 01:47:32
182 427 Dittmer , Lutz TSV Niederndodeleben 1977 M30 14 01:47:37
183 563 Wunder , Sabine Leegebruch 1967 W40 6 01:47:38
184 805 Liestmann , Nick TUS Wahrburg 1976 M30 15 01:47:46
185 824 Krawielitzki , Bernd VfL Brandenburg 1960 M50 19 01:47:48
186 376 Klose , Bernd LG Ihleläufer Burg 1959 M50 20 01:47:53
187 388 Göritz , Axel Berlin 1944 M65 3 01:48:00
188 768 Stoll , Reinhard Tangermünde 1958 M50 21 01:48:01
189 681 Holm , Anette SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1961 W45 6 01:48:03
190 987 Thomann , Frank Kleinmachby 1954 M55 8 01:48:05
191 619 Hübener , Thomas MSC Altmark e.V. Stendal 1968 M40 26 01:48:06
192 443 Harsdorf , Robert Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1970 M40 27 01:48:08
193 438 Paul , Jörg Altmark Sheriffs 1965 M45 48 01:48:12
194 747 Filipp , Björn SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1979 M30 16 01:48:14
195 778 Kaiser , Andreas Tangermünder LV 94 1960 M50 22 01:48:16
196 634 Meyer , Edward SC Hellersberg 1969 M40 28 01:48:28
197 714 Bode , Kai Stracke / Ebergötzen 1973 M35 26 01:48:34
198 733 Thiele , Jürgen SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1962 M45 49 01:48:38
199 736 Kunze , Mario SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1961 M45 50 01:48:39
200 378 Nickel , Rüdiger LG Ihleläufer Burg 1965 M45 51 01:48:42
201 985 Olschewski , Hardy Haldensleben 1965 M45 52 01:48:44
201 986 Niemeyer , Jens Hohenwarsleben 1967 M40 29 01:48:44
202 642 Hoodt , Christian Rathenow 1978 M30 17 01:48:46
203 562 Manz , Eckehard LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 1963 M45 53 01:48:47
204 409 Klutzny , Kay Brandenburg 1968 M40 30 01:48:48
205 866 Ruffer , Torsten Die glorreichen Zwei 1970 M40 31 01:48:58
206 793 Herms , Steffen Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1971 M35 27 01:49:02
207 753 Buske , Matthias Tangermünde 1965 M45 54 01:49:15
208 790 Sturm , Mario Triathlon Team Ferchland 1962 M45 55 01:49:20
209 445 Neß , Peter Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1972 M35 28 01:49:42
210 439 De la Barre , Andreas Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1972 M35 29 01:49:43
210 989 Korthals , Lars Magdeburg 1970 M40 32 01:49:43
212 666 Hild , Rudi Seehäuser Waldläufer 1960 M50 23 01:49:44
213 709 Vinzelberg , Karsten Stendaler LV `92 1963 M45 56 01:49:46
214 5038 Meier , Ingolf LG Haeder Stendal 1966 M40 33 01:49:49
215 528 Schmidt , Yvonne Hassel 1968 W40 7 01:50:03
215 701 Lamprecht , Tino Stendal 1974 M35 30 01:50:03
217 422 Schablinski , Dirk BSG Roadrunner 1974 M35 31 01:50:05
217 809 Seltmann , Marco Uenglingen 1977 M30 18 01:50:05
219 751 Woop , Marcel Tangerhütte 1980 M30 19 01:50:14
220 998 Kresse , Daniel Telekom 1986 M20 23 01:50:15
221 784 Voigtländer , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1971 W35 3 01:50:17
222 432 Freivogel , Jan Ackerfurche Könnigde 1989 M20 24 01:50:21
223 903 Mortensen , Leif SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1965 M45 57 01:50:24
224 966 Heymann , Robert Brandenburg 1971 M35 32 01:50:29
225 554 Matzke , Juliane Klietz 1986 W20 3 01:50:38
225 670 Mallon , Marcel SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1970 M40 34 01:50:38
227 580 Hermann , Jens LG Roland Haldensleben 1963 M45 58 01:50:42
228 488 Sachse , Evelyn Burgdorf 1971 W35 4 01:50:54
229 379 Klose , Siegfried LG Ihleläufer Burg 1938 M70 2 01:50:56
230 607 Mörl , Peter Magdeburg 1963 M45 59 01:50:58
231 980 Lüttge , Heiko Magdeburg 1970 M40 35 01:51:02
232 491 Petzold , Nicky Deetz 1978 M30 20 01:51:06
233 611 Seidel , Florian Magdeburg 1985 M20 25 01:51:07
234 797 Hartwig , Mathias Triathlonteam Prignitz 1974 M35 33 01:51:09
235 653 Barleben , André Rugensee 1962 M45 60 01:51:10
236 596 Daiker , Olaf Magdeburg 1968 M40 36 01:51:14
237 674 Andersen , Ulla SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1939 W70 1 01:51:18
238 564 Feix , Roland LG SV Prignitz Bad Wilsnack/Legde 1957 M50 24 01:51:25
239 466 Schwiesau , Christian Beverspring Gazellen 1964 M45 61 01:51:35
240 671 Wieduwilt , Michael SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1969 M40 37 01:51:43
241 442 Grothe , Nadine Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1979 W30 2 01:51:44
242 849 Künkeler , Axel www.laufreport.de 1953 M55 9 01:52:12
243 517 Schulze , Dr. Jörg Genthin 1967 M40 38 01:52:14
244 730 Brohmann , Sören SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1968 M40 39 01:52:21
245 537 Gloch , Volkhard HNO-Laufverein Stadtoldendorf 1962 M45 62 01:52:27
246 741 Czinzoll , Florian SV Hohengöhren 1986 M20 26 01:52:30
247 656 Töpper , Andreas SC Sparkasse Stendal 1973 M35 34 01:52:35
248 731 Hausdorf , Wilfried SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1962 M45 63 01:52:38
249 975 Gabriel , Bernd Flechtingen 1956 M50 25 01:52:39
250 292 Züche , Werner Magdeburg 1947 M60 5 01:52:51
251 581 Metzger , Petra LG Roland Haldensleben 1958 W50 2 01:52:56
251 759 Hofmann , Jens Tangermünde 1961 M45 64 01:52:56
251 788 Bartel , Dirk Tonkuhle Runner 1966 M40 40 01:52:56
254 738 Ließmann , Glen SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1968 M40 41 01:52:58
254 739 Pieper , Andreas SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1979 M30 21 01:52:58
254 5007 Hellwig , Kai SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 M40 41 01:52:58
257 718 Przesang , Jörg Sülzetal 1961 M45 65 01:53:02
258 719 Przesang , Kathrin Sülzetal 1965 W45 7 01:53:03
259 776 Hartmann , Simone Tangermünder LV 94 1967 W40 8 01:53:06
260 821 Grasenack , Carsten VfL Brandenburg 1961 M45 66 01:53:18
261 599 Glas , Axel Magdeburg 1979 M30 22 01:53:19
262 641 Cisek , Maria PSV Burg 1966 W40 9 01:53:27
263 402 Händel , Wolfgang Arnim 1954 M55 10 01:53:32
263 775 Gladis , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1974 W35 5 01:53:32
265 525 Allerdissen , Heiko Hannover 1969 M40 42 01:53:40
266 533 Techel , Robby Havelberg 1967 M40 43 01:53:42
267 460 Müller , Ralf Süplingen 1962 M45 67 01:53:51
267 673 Zeugner , Janine SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1979 W30 3 01:53:51
269 708 Abel , Ron Stendaler LV `92 1972 M35 35 01:54:04
270 474 Lucke , Alexander Brandenburg 1967 M40 44 01:54:11
271 522 Lehnemann , Enrico Groß Gischau 1971 M35 36 01:54:19
272 629 Rose , Frank Osterburg 1962 M45 68 01:54:24
273 735 Derz , Klaus-Peter Genthin 1941 M65 4 01:54:27
274 688 Szameit , Torsten Steinfeld 1963 M45 69 01:54:29
275 461 Bölcke , Hartmut LG Wassersuppe 1955 M55 11 01:54:37
276 697 Güldenpfennig , Jens Stendal 1978 M30 23 01:54:38
277 765 Neumann , Christian Tangermünde 1981 M20 27 01:54:41
278 404 Block , Sabine Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1977 W30 4 01:54:44
279 5124 Müller , Birgit TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1965 W45 8 01:54:46
280 5073 Vester , Viola LG Roland Haldensleben 1961 W45 9 01:54:53
281 470 Schulze , Gunnar Blau-Gelb Goldbeck 1963 M45 70 01:55:12
281 524 Ahlgrimm , Jörg Hamburg 1964 M45 70 01:55:12
283 513 Mottl , Günter FSV Köthen e.V. 1940 M70 3 01:55:16
283 577 Töpfer , Christine LG Haeder Stendal 1962 W45 10 01:55:16
285 387 Heber , Karsten wkw 1966 M40 45 01:55:17
286 468 Pätz , Heike Biederitz 1963 W45 11 01:55:18
287 813 Winkelmann , Kerstin Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1962 W45 12 01:55:23
288 557 Köchy , Klaus Kroppenstedt 1961 M45 72 01:55:26
289 5035 Pohl , Nadine SV Angern 1979 W30 5 01:55:29
290 726 Matzka , Judith SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 e.V. 1959 W50 3 01:55:34
291 783 Ramm , Viktoria Tangermünder LV 94 1984 W20 4 01:55:46
292 5065 Klose , Reinhard SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1952 M55 12 01:55:50
293 657 Purschke , Werner SCC 1958 M50 26 01:55:58
294 5076 Dettmer , Eckhard LG Roland Haldensleben 1962 M45 73 01:56:06
295 5099 Wiese , Marga TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1955 W55 1 01:56:12
296 514 Koppatz , Hjalmar Gardelegen 1967 M40 46 01:56:13
296 5032 Jüttner , Uta LG Haeder Stendal 1965 W45 13 01:56:13
298 424 Täger , Henrik SMTV 1965 M45 74 01:56:19
299 713 Schneider , Mathias Storkau 1978 M30 24 01:56:34
300 455 Bock , Dr. Horst Badingen 1960 M50 27 01:56:39
301 411 Welling , Mathias LG Socken- Wellen 1981 M20 28 01:56:43
302 407 Eckstedt , Thomas SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1980 M30 25 01:56:44
303 598 Döll , Torsten Magdeburg 1971 M35 37 01:56:49
304 452 Watzel , Matthias Aschersleben 1950 M60 6 01:56:54
305 396 Heidel , Carsten Parchen 1992 MJA 1 01:56:55
306 5033 Kühnel , Michael SV Angern 1959 M50 28 01:56:58
307 631 Leiding , Siegmar Ostingersleben 1955 M55 13 01:57:02
307 632 Schille , Siegfried Ostingersleben 1950 M60 7 01:57:02
309 5048 Buske , Christin SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1984 W20 5 01:57:08
310 624 Groß , Tobias Neuermark-Lübars 1969 M40 47 01:57:16
311 743 Bigalke , Nicole SV Jembke 1974 W35 6 01:57:26
312 493 Wäscher , Frank Deichfalken Zerben 1985 M20 29 01:57:43
313 560 Springer , Stefan Lauffeuer 1979 M30 26 01:57:48
313 843 Tonella , Lorenza Walchwil / Schweiz 1972 W35 7 01:57:48
315 761 Kemme , Matthias Tangermünde 1972 M35 38 01:57:50
316 810 Raebel , Frank Uetz 1971 M35 39 01:57:53
317 723 Flechsig , Markus SV Blau-Weiß Krüden 1978 M30 27 01:58:01
318 567 Ast , Beate LG Haeder Stendal 1962 W45 14 01:58:07
319 306 Rente , Gerd Paplitzer Laufgruppe 1959 M50 29 01:58:24
320 5071 Schmieder , Ute TSV Niederndodeleben 1964 W45 15 01:58:26
321 252 Müller , Andreas Eintracht Lüderitz 1976 M30 28 01:58:36
321 777 Richter , Jens BRV 06 1969 M40 48 01:58:36
323 423 Schulze , Frank SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben 1972 M35 40 01:58:37
324 489 Fröhlich , Fritz Büste 1954 M55 14 01:58:40
325 769 Schulle , Katrin Tangermünde 1971 W35 8 01:58:41
326 746 Krebs , Reiner SV Rot-Weiß Wenze 1960 M50 30 01:58:43
327 749 Braumann , Dave SG Handwerk 1985 M20 30 01:59:00
328 393 Winkelvoss , Uwe LG Wivo Magdeburg 1961 M45 75 01:59:02
328 410 Sauerhering , Jens LG Wivo Magdeburg 1965 M45 75 01:59:02
330 618 Roggenthin , Eckhard Medizin Uchtspringe 1955 M55 15 01:59:04
331 475 Baacke , Stefan Heeren 1972 M35 41 01:59:10
332 435 Schulze , Sören Ackerfurche Könnigde 1982 M20 31 01:59:11
333 433 Grünthal , Sebastian Ackerfurche Könnigde 1983 M20 32 01:59:12
333 437 Heinrichd , Jan Altmark Sheriffs 1974 M35 42 01:59:12
335 5029 Häring , Detlef Tangerhütte 1957 M50 31 01:59:16
336 416 Barth , Christiane Helmstedt 1975 W35 9 01:59:17
336 446 Thöricht , Carolin Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1988 W20 6 01:59:17
338 464 Albrecht , Günter Berlin/Rogätz 1951 M55 16 01:59:18
339 465 Bode , Michael Beverspring Gazellen 1966 M40 49 01:59:20
340 983 Bolle , Beate Genthin 1969 W40 10 01:59:29
340 984 Fehre , Annett Genthin 1974 W35 10 01:59:29
342 816 Fähsing , Ralf USC OvG Magdeburg 1954 M55 17 01:59:39
343 582 Richter , Volker LG Socken-Wellen 1970 M40 50 01:59:45
343 5068 Eichler , Fritz LG Socken-Wellen 1944 M65 5 01:59:45
345 996 Tannhäuser , Anne Schönhausen 1991 WJA 2 02:00:06
346 621 Heitepriem , Sebastian Munster 1982 M20 33 02:00:17
347 511 Rollenhagen , Peter FSV Havelberg 1911 e. V. 1963 M45 77 02:00:22
348 828 Pohlmann , Uwe VfL Brandenburg 1962 M45 78 02:00:25
349 683 Lützen , Marie SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1964 W45 16 02:00:26
350 716 Schulz , David Stracke / Ebergötzen 1978 M30 29 02:00:27
351 414 Chudy , Thomas Engelsdorf 1963 M45 79 02:00:30
352 415 Moser , Jana Engelsdorf 1975 W35 11 02:00:31
353 742 Seidler , Karsten SV Hohengöhren 1961 M45 80 02:00:34
354 725 Ziegenbein , Bärbel SV Eintracht Osterburg 1947 W60 1 02:00:46
355 974 Arndt , Hendrik Tangermünde 1972 M35 43 02:00:57
356 5041 Silke , Bodo SV Angern 1965 M45 81 02:00:59
357 504 Köhler , Jan Erfurt 1976 M30 30 02:01:19
357 763 Ladwig , Uwe Tangermünde 1963 M45 82 02:01:19
359 711 Wisny , Nancy Stendaler LV `92 1978 W30 6 02:01:25
359 988 Gernhard , Holger Magdeburg 1964 M45 83 02:01:25
361 845 Beckmann , Andre Wiepke 1973 M35 44 02:01:27
362 745 Berg , Thomas Stendal 1967 M40 51 02:01:29
363 823 Kirchner , Heike VfL Brandenburg 1962 W45 17 02:01:30
364 515 Klein , Rüdiger Genthin 1957 M50 32 02:01:33
364 516 Klein , Ute Genthin 1957 W50 4 02:01:33
366 754 Dittberner , Jens Tangermünde 1970 M40 52 02:01:40
367 799 Atzenroth , Bernd Perleberg 1962 M45 84 02:01:42
368 588 Seidler , Michael LG Wivo Magdeburg 1963 M45 85 02:01:44
369 773 Werner , Torsten Tangermünde 1961 M45 86 02:01:45
370 420 Lange , Doris Potsdam 1953 W55 2 02:01:46
370 566 Schlee , Jürgen LG Enorm in Form 1958 M50 33 02:01:46
370 756 Gaede , Birgit Tangermünde 1958 W50 5 02:01:46
373 732 Laubrich , Beate SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1968 W40 11 02:01:50
374 5123 Hierl , Reinhardt TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1945 M65 6 02:01:57
375 818 Bäß , Katrin VfL Brandenburg 1967 W40 12 02:02:11
376 447 Thurmann , Kathleen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1972 W35 12 02:02:12
376 448 Thurmann-Schulze , Carsten Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1971 M35 45 02:02:12
378 5107 Neumann , Klaus Altenhausen 1953 M55 18 02:02:20
379 375 Schäler , Jürgen Kabelitz 1952 M55 19 02:02:21
380 699 Kleefeldt , Axel Stendal 1963 M45 87 02:02:25
381 397 Heidel , Falk Parchen 1968 M40 53 02:02:32
382 695 Franke , Dr. Joachim Stendal 1948 M60 8 02:02:33
383 5077 Pasche , Dennis SV Angern 1989 M20 34 02:02:54
384 846 Galow , Viola Wischer 1965 W45 18 02:03:01
385 847 Mattis , Iris Wischer 1959 W50 6 02:03:02
386 981 Hinz , Guido Stendal 1968 M40 54 02:03:14
387 779 Klemt , Dieter Tangermünder LV 94 1934 M75 1 02:03:27
388 549 Haselhorst-Schwaneberger , Kati Kali Wolmirstedt 1972 W35 13 02:03:32
389 791 Wernsdorf , Eckhard Triathlon Team Ferchland 1953 M55 20 02:03:50
390 665 Hild , Petra Seehäuser Waldläufer 1961 W45 19 02:04:03
391 640 Schmidt , Astrid Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1961 W45 20 02:04:07
392 508 Koch , Ralf-Dieter FamKoch 1957 M50 34 02:04:13
393 603 Krehan , Jens Uwe Magdeburg 1967 M40 55 02:04:28
394 510 Schwab , Thomas Fischbeck 1963 M45 88 02:04:29
394 658 Friedrichs , Eileen Stendal 1976 W30 7 02:04:29
396 628 Möhring , Frank Osterburg 1971 M35 46 02:04:32
397 419 Beulshausen , Jessica Potsdam 1979 W30 8 02:04:33
398 509 Gaede , Peter Fischbeck 1955 M55 21 02:04:35
399 689 Weigert , Ulrich Steinfeld 1957 M50 35 02:04:37
400 595 Kettmann , Wolfgang LWV Potsdam 1952 M55 22 02:04:38
401 485 Cisek , Gregor Burg 1956 M50 36 02:04:50
402 645 Scholz , Frank RAYON 1968 M40 56 02:05:14
403 789 Schulz , Uwe Tornau 1963 M45 89 02:05:37
404 703 Morgenstern , Heidrun Stendal 1956 W50 7 02:05:50
405 834 Gadanecz , Aniko VFL Wolfsburg Triathlon 1982 W20 7 02:06:00
406 835 Possiel , Jessica VfL Wolfsburg, Triathlon 1987 W20 8 02:06:01
407 649 Schönfeld , Kerstin rbb Laufbewegung 1964 W45 21 02:06:23
407 831 Voigt , Martina VfL Brandenburg 1954 W55 3 02:06:23
409 650 Seeliger , Steffi rbb Laufbewegung 1962 W45 22 02:06:39
409 807 Mehnert , Ines TV Popcorn 1963 W45 22 02:06:39
411 706 Schlender , Arno Stendal 1952 M55 23 02:07:07
412 760 Jacob , Dieter Tangermünde 1947 M60 9 02:07:09
413 428 Sanne , Yvonne BSG Raodrunner 1979 W30 9 02:07:15
414 729 Riep , Phillipp SV Eintracht Späningen 1989 M20 35 02:07:16
415 382 Schuchert , Wolfgang Schwielowsee-Ferch 1963 M45 90 02:07:39
416 702 Lienert , Bernd Stendal 1952 M55 24 02:07:42
416 5031 Jüttner , Gunnar LG Haeder Stendal 1966 M40 57 02:07:42
418 668 Prenzlow , Andrea SG Eigene Scholle 1968 W40 13 02:07:46
418 826 Meissner , Brita VfL Brandenburg 1963 W45 24 02:07:46
420 440 Förster , Fanny Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1978 W30 10 02:07:50
421 696 Gebhardt , Holger Stendal 1973 M35 47 02:07:55
422 5034 Kühnel , Gabriela SV Angern 1960 W50 8 02:08:03
423 450 Wolf , Hagen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1982 M20 36 02:08:15
424 5042 Silke , Kristin SV Angern 1967 W40 14 02:08:29
425 401 Pfeiffer , Torsten SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1962 M45 91 02:08:30
426 973 Pieper , Thomas Möringen 1969 M40 58 02:08:32
427 643 Hunhold , Jens Rathenow 1968 M40 59 02:08:36
427 712 Kelm , Carolin Stölln 1987 W20 9 02:08:36
429 616 Küstermann , Jörg Magdeburger Triathlon Club 1952 M55 25 02:08:37
430 406 Grun , Mandy Magdeburg 1976 W30 11 02:08:41
431 578 Wimmer , Udo LG Haeder Stendal 1943 M65 7 02:10:43
432 451 Scheffschick , Norbert Altmersleben 1956 M50 37 02:10:51
433 997 Teske , Matthias Team Fritz 1973 M35 48 02:11:14
434 684 Martin , Pauline SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1962 W45 25 02:11:28
435 652 Holderried , Torsten Ruderriege Havelberg 1968 M40 60 02:11:56
436 389 Nawrath , Andrea die Eingelaufenen 1964 W45 26 02:12:45
436 390 Dittrich , Holger die Eingelaufenen 1965 M45 92 02:12:45
438 659 Heinicke , Dorothea Schönhausen 1958 W50 9 02:13:08
439 787 Pabst , Martina Tina´s Club 1981 W20 10 02:13:37
440 762 Kleine , Beate Tangermünde 1963 W45 27 02:13:54
441 715 Schulz , Bruno Stracke / Ebergötzen 1950 M60 10 02:14:00
442 5027 Habendorf , Katrin LG Haeder Stendal 1963 W45 28 02:14:01
443 601 Huster , Kathleen Magdeburg 1976 W30 12 02:14:02
443 605 Claßen , Matthias Magdeburg 1973 M35 49 02:14:02
445 755 Enßlen , Dirk Tangermünde 1970 M40 61 02:14:13
446 5113 Lampe , Mandy SV Blau Weiss Hermsdorf 09 1975 W35 14 02:14:54
447 721 Wulff , Rüdiger Süplingen 1957 M50 38 02:15:18
448 744 Sülldorf , Axel SV Lok Jerichow 1961 M45 93 02:15:19
448 965 Hoffmann , Volker SV Süpplingen 1968 M40 62 02:15:19
450 244 von Szepess , Mario RSC Orkan Havelberg 1965 M45 94 02:15:21
451 602 Krause , Lars Magdeburg 1980 M30 31 02:15:22
452 698 Hensch , Kathrin Stendal 1984 W20 11 02:15:33
453 819 Blawert , Irene VfL Brandenburg 1977 W30 13 02:15:35
454 727 Schulze , Winfried SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 e.V. 1937 M70 4 02:16:07
455 444 Klosek , Tobias Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1982 M20 37 02:16:13
456 552 Portius , Reinhard Kerspleben 1960 M50 39 02:16:15
457 766 Portius , Bernhard Tangermünde 1952 M55 26 02:16:16
458 408 Dehn , Ute Jarchau 1963 W45 29 02:16:36
459 827 Murawski , Sabine VfL Brandenburg 1950 W60 2 02:16:57
460 724 Steiling , Kristina SV Eintracht Osterburg 1956 W50 10 02:17:02
461 541 Papendiek , Elke HSG Osterburg 1961 W45 30 02:17:04
462 707 Stöck , Rüdiger Stendal 1956 M50 40 02:17:45
463 473 Engel , Manuela Brandenburg 1967 W40 15 02:18:37
464 476 Mosthaf , Richard Brandenburg 1962 M45 95 02:19:01
465 5122 Hierl , Monika TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1944 W65 1 02:19:28
466 627 Ahl , Manuela Osterburg 1970 M40 63 02:19:48
467 758 Henze , Bodo Tangermünde 1954 M55 27 02:20:09
468 503 Bieler , Claudia Elbspatzen Hämerten 1968 W40 16 02:20:17
469 610 Schröpl , Inge Magdeburg 1961 W45 31 02:20:18
470 5008 Kammer , Georg SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1941 M65 8 02:20:27
471 458 Derdau , Gunther Berlin 1938 M70 5 02:20:47
472 686 Hammamy , Mohamed Smouha Club Alexandria 1947 M60 11 02:21:25
473 425 Neumann , Thomas Tangermünde 1967 M40 64 02:21:49
473 575 Puls , Dr. Eberhard LG Haeder Stendal 1937 M70 6 02:21:49
475 676 Bülck , Per Otto SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1941 M65 9 02:22:42
476 705 Roswandowitz , Jürgen Stendal 1948 M60 12 02:23:01
477 786 Manz , Marion Teltow 1963 W45 32 02:24:13
478 844 Runge , Axel Wernitz 1988 M20 38 02:24:47
479 521 Pichanski , Birgit Groß Garz 1964 W45 33 02:24:55
480 457 Seltmann , Toralf Barleben 1972 M35 50 02:25:03
481 456 Seltmann , Silke Barleben 1972 W35 15 02:25:04
482 573 Jischke , Anke LG Haeder Stendal 1956 M50 41 02:25:08
483 574 Jischke , Gerhard LG Haeder Stendal 1947 M60 13 02:25:09
484 484 Anton , Antje BSV AdW 1964 W45 34 02:25:17
485 682 Jensen , Bente Falk SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1962 M45 96 02:26:13
486 532 Klapputh , Tabea Havelberg 1965 W45 35 02:26:19
487 372 Linnert , Dieter Brandenburg 1954 M55 28 02:26:20
488 693 Elsen , Grit Stendal 1969 W40 17 02:26:33
488 771 Sperfeld , Anke Tangermünde 1969 W40 17 02:26:33
490 5093 Liestmann , Bärbel LG Haeder Stendal 1954 W55 4 02:26:50
491 565 Wolf , Roland LG SV Prignitz Bad Wilsnack/Legde 1959 M50 42 02:26:52
492 569 Bliefert , Marion LG Haeder Stendal 1956 W50 11 02:27:35
492 571 Fraaß , Petra LG Haeder Stendal 1961 W45 36 02:27:35
494 5026 Furchheim , Ilona LG Haeder Stendal 1954 W55 5 02:28:53
495 5104 Furchheim , Uwe Jarchau 1954 M55 29 02:28:54
496 613 Walter , Antje Magdeburg 1963 W45 37 02:29:33
497 520 Heine , Susanne Groß Garz 1963 W45 38 02:30:33
498 993 Stövesandt , Irmi Nahrstedt 1949 W60 3 02:32:11
499 472 Flegel , Annette Borussia Berlin- Friedrichsfelde 1964 W45 39 02:32:30
500 490 Nierod , Martin DAV Mittelfranken 1958 M50 43 02:32:31
501 752 Bree , Claudia Tangermünde 1973 W35 16 02:34:29
502 829 Schleusner , Cornelia VfL Brandenburg 1964 W45 40 02:36:40
502 964 Preßer , Susann VfL Brandenburg 1970 W40 19 02:36:40
504 647 Kleinpeter , Susann rbb Laufbewegung 1968 W40 20 02:37:51
505 570 Fatteroth , Wilfried LG Haeder Stendal 1949 M60 14 02:42:55
505 822 Hofmeister , Marina VfL Brandenburg 1957 W50 12 02:42:55
507 5059 Schröder , Andrea LG Haeder Stendal 1967 W40 21 02:46:12
508 838 Haedicke , Silvia VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1955 W55 6 02:49:37
509 932 Etzrodt , Frank-Ulrich LT-Sulz am Eck 1952 M55 30 02:59:49
Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK AK-Pl. Zeit
1 1025 Stephani , Timo Die Kernigen Altmäker 1990 M20 1 00:35:17
2 255 Muths , Christian Tangermünder LV 94 1985 M20 2 00:35:20
3 343 Stach , Mario TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1972 M35 1 00:35:53
4 322 Burmester , Jan Tangermünder LV 94 1983 M20 3 00:36:31
4 1016 Heinicke , Chris Tangermünder LV 94 1985 M20 3 00:36:31
6 314 Krejcik , Frank SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1968 M40 1 00:36:43
7 342 Hermecke , Marco TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1971 M35 2 00:38:06
8 5095 Döring , Ingo RSC 1891 Orkan Havelberg 1971 M35 3 00:38:10
9 249 Ebel , Marcel Tangermünder LV 94 1995 M14/15 1 00:38:51
10 330 Krakow , Stephan Hertha Karstädt 1989 M20 5 00:39:26
11 148 Zick , Torsten RVV 83 1962 M45 1 00:39:42
12 308 Thiele , Kai VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1970 M40 2 00:39:49
13 323 Kempe , Martin Magdeburg 1987 M20 6 00:39:59
14 1010 Lüth , Franziska Magdeburger Sportclub 1995 W14/15 1 00:40:02
15 51 Weinmann , Marie Genthiner RC 66 1997 W12/13 1 00:40:13
16 258 Schulz , Mathias Tangermünder Ruderclub von 1906 1976 M30 1 00:40:14
17 313 Schimera , David Strohutbande 1990 M20 7 00:40:42
18 52 Weinmann , Paul Genthiner RC 66 1995 M14/15 2 00:41:19
18 251 Hartmann , Thomas Tangermünder LV 94 1965 M45 2 00:41:19
20 5066 Lücke , Renè Gerwisch 1945 M65 1 00:41:20
21 332 Krakow , Manfred LG Henneberg 1957 M50 1 00:41:40
22 231 Kremer , Philip SV Winterfeld 1994 MJB 1 00:42:06
23 183 Pedersen , Jens SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1963 M45 3 00:42:12
24 212 Dürr , Andreas SV Arendsee 1984 M20 8 00:42:18
25 5097 Toepke , Oliver LG Socken-Wellen 1969 M40 3 00:42:23
26 193 Leich , Kersten Stavenhagen 1964 M45 4 00:42:29
27 327 Schwenke , Werner BSV Eickendorf e. V. 1951 M55 1 00:42:57
27 368 Grabowski , Thilo LG Socken- Wellen 1973 M35 4 00:42:57
29 1027 Schreiber , Adrian A3k Berlin 1973 M35 5 00:43:59
30 367 Schmidt , Johannes LG Ihleläufer Burg 1994 MJB 2 00:44:14
31 344 Diesing , Dirk TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1981 M20 9 00:44:51
32 211 Hecht , Andreas SV Angern 1977 M30 2 00:44:52
33 1031 Maurer , Glen Tennisverein Osterburg 1978 M30 3 00:44:54
34 1017 Kaiser , Sven Tangermünder LV 94 1981 M20 10 00:44:59
35 1041 Schlosser , Torsten Vfl Rathenow 1964 M45 5 00:45:01
36 111 Klose , Frank Magdeburg 1960 M50 2 00:45:16
36 282 Meißner , Philipp WSV Schierke 1989 M20 11 00:45:16
38 260 Tüngler , Dusty Tangermünder Ruderclub von 1906 1993 MJB 3 00:45:23
38 341 Schelske , Tim Tangermünde 1995 M14/15 3 00:45:23
40 206 Bernert , Sascha Stendaler LV `92 1995 M14/15 4 00:45:24
41 5030 Hecht , Friederike SV Angern 1977 W30 1 00:45:25
42 169 Duedahl , Rosa SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1994 WJB 1 00:45:34
43 64 Rosenburg , Tino Havelberg 1973 M35 6 00:45:54
44 192 Dannehl , Udo Staßfurt 1950 M60 1 00:45:55
45 209 Storbinski , Sandro Storbeck 1971 M35 7 00:46:10
46 1038 Königsreuter , Kai Team Fritz 1993 MJB 4 00:46:14
47 366 Schmidt , Ulrich LG Ihleläufer Burg 1966 M40 4 00:46:18
48 166 Birch , Ole SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1954 M55 2 00:46:26
49 971 Henke , Jan Magdeburg 1977 M30 4 00:46:41
50 174 Jensen , Per SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1960 M50 3 00:46:51
51 261 Becker , Mario Team Forsterstraße 1977 M30 5 00:46:59
52 79 Schwaneberger , Marius-Vincent Kali Wolmirstedt 1996 M14/15 5 00:47:15
53 94 Mattis , Tommy LG Haeder Stendal 1995 M14/15 6 00:47:18
54 214 Treu , Marvin SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck 1995 M14/15 7 00:47:21
55 259 Seeler , Pascal Tangermünder Ruderclub von 1906 1993 MJB 5 00:47:22
56 100 Günther , Anton Lok Jerichow 1998 M12/13 1 00:47:28
57 352 Leidokat , Horst LG Ihleläufer Burg 1959 M50 4 00:47:35
58 331 Töpfer , Andreas Hundisburg 1970 M40 5 00:47:48
59 300 Longerich , Julian SV Alemania Fohrde 1998 M12/13 2 00:47:50
60 1032 Küssner , Michael Osterburg 1972 M35 8 00:47:55
61 370 Weituschat , Anne SV Lok Jerichow 1989 W20 1 00:48:02
62 268 Bonin , Guido TSV Tangermünde 1968 M40 6 00:48:42
62 270 Schulz , Volker TSV Tangermünde 1965 M45 6 00:48:42
64 229 Thele , Stephan SV Werder Bremen 1970 M40 7 00:48:43
65 250 Ebel , Michaela Tangermünder LV 94 1968 W40 1 00:48:48
66 204 Thom , Alexander Stendal 1970 M40 8 00:48:59
67 87 Brösamle , Christian KSV Fischbeck 1947 M60 2 00:49:02
68 49 Linow , Mike Gardelegen 1979 M30 6 00:49:11
69 50 Gagelmann , Jens Garlipp 1967 M40 9 00:49:18
69 202 Schwenke , Michael Stendal 1987 M20 12 00:49:18
71 1007 Sakwerda , Waldemar LG Altmark 1964 M45 7 00:49:21
72 71 Koslowski , Holger HSV Medizin Quedlinburg 1964 M45 8 00:49:22
73 208 Schuldt , Hilmar Storbeck 1975 M35 9 00:49:23
74 248 Wolff , Stephan Tangermünde 1970 M40 10 00:49:24
75 163 Beck , Jørn-Iver SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1946 M60 3 00:49:29
75 507 Koch , Bettina FamKoch 1964 W45 1 00:49:29
77 328 Schwenke , Heidi BSV Eickendorf e. V. 1959 W50 1 00:49:32
78 37 Grothe , Kathrin Die Kernigen Altmärker 1971 W35 1 00:49:35
79 1033 Küssner , Petra Osterburg 1970 W40 2 00:49:37
80 655 Klomhuß , Uwe Triathlon-Team Ferchland 1962 M45 9 00:49:44
81 1014 Schülke , Jan-Luca SC Magdeburg 1998 M12/13 3 00:49:57
82 228 Gust , Felix SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1992 MJA 1 00:50:08
83 72 Wehde , Kay Jävenitzer Hufen 1963 M45 10 00:50:10
84 200 Müller , Nico Stendal 1984 M20 13 00:50:11
85 225 Müller , Marcus SV Preussen Schönhausen 1977 M30 7 00:50:19
86 969 Strübing , Jens LG Ihleläufer Burg 1970 M40 11 00:50:20
87 338 Wegener , Matthias SV Bellingen 1967 M40 12 00:50:23
88 127 Gust , Henning MSC Bismark 1966 M40 13 00:50:24
89 326 Magdanz , Veronika Briest 1985 W20 2 00:50:27
90 1029 Bachmann , Stefan Schönhausen 1968 M40 14 00:50:32
91 319 Kuschefski , Jochen-Haile Kuschefski-Bande 1961 M45 11 00:50:33
92 171 Hansen , Birthe SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1945 W65 1 00:50:37
93 55 Herrmann , Stefan Glantz GmbH 1973 M35 10 00:50:39
94 256 Sturm , Lisa Sophie Tangermünder LV 94 1996 W14/15 2 00:50:59
95 5023 Bruschek , Gerlind SV Angern 1968 W40 3 00:51:03
96 274 Emmerling , Katrin Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1978 W30 2 00:51:05
97 97 Kottke , Tobias LG Socken-Wellen 1997 M12/13 4 00:51:15
98 1045 Golz , Andreas SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1958 M50 5 00:51:16
99 1024 Tilch , Oliver Ruderclub Wittenberg 1980 M30 8 00:51:22
100 12 Wolter , Felix Beverspring Gazellen 1998 M12/13 5 00:51:39
101 1035 Busch , Rene Stendal 1989 M20 14 00:51:42
102 81 Balfanz , Knut Kläden 1981 M20 15 00:51:43
102 82 Wojan , Robert Klädener SV 1979 M30 9 00:51:43
104 48 Schneider , Thomas Friesen 1961 M45 12 00:51:55
104 267 Schneider-Krenczak , Uwe Friesen 1963 M45 12 00:51:55
106 1037 Barrasch , Tom Wasserball Union Magdeburg 1997 M12/13 6 00:52:00
107 132 Müller , Matthias Osterburg 1957 M50 6 00:52:02
108 76 Große , Sebastian Jerichow 1997 M12/13 7 00:52:04
109 297 Eckart , Maximilian Lok Jerichow 1998 M12/13 8 00:52:06
109 305 Lehmbruch , Simone Team-Maxim Magdeburg 1965 W45 2 00:52:06
111 239 Kaaz , Mathias Tangermünde 1977 M30 10 00:52:12
112 1040 Bleis , Bernd SV Preussen Schönhausen 1969 M40 15 00:52:16
113 152 Horn , Toni Saxonia Tangermünde 1962 M45 14 00:52:18
114 361 Look , Matthias Tangermünde 1973 M35 11 00:52:30
115 1012 Jakob , Madeleine Potsdam 1979 W30 3 00:52:37
116 217 Ziegenbein , Wulf SV Eintracht Osterburg 1943 M65 2 00:52:38
117 178 Legaard , Allan SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1951 M55 3 00:52:49
118 351 Müller , Holger LG Ihleläufer Burg 1959 M50 7 00:52:51
119 31 Schulz , Christian CJD Billberge 1989 M20 16 00:53:14
120 291 Reimer , Klaus BSG Stadtwerke Stendal 1958 M50 8 00:53:26
121 164 Beck , Lisbeth SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1945 W65 2 00:53:27
122 1030 Kabatnik , Hans BSG Bosch Hildesheim 1936 M70 1 00:53:34
123 1005 Loncar , Marcel Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1986 M20 17 00:53:35
124 310 Schulze , Claudia LG Socken- Wellen 1982 W20 3 00:53:36
125 62 Teitge , Peter Hamburg 1942 M65 3 00:53:42
126 196 Herrmann , Sascha Stendal 1979 M30 11 00:53:45
126 215 John , Dieter SV Eintracht Osterburg 1943 M65 4 00:53:45
128 240 Liebisch , Gabriel Tangermünde 1970 M40 16 00:53:48
129 320 Seipelt , Angela Triathlon Ferchland 1962 W45 3 00:53:49
129 5058 Otte , Mario SV Angern 1967 M40 17 00:53:49
131 301 Jöde , Michaela SV Angern 1973 W35 2 00:53:50
132 68 Schramm , Jürgen Havelberger Laufgruppe / 4er Team 1960 M50 9 00:53:51
133 1001 Tripke , Annabell Genthiner RC66 1996 W14/15 3 00:53:57
134 156 Kubbe , Bianca Schönebeck 1974 W35 3 00:54:24
134 359 Koodts , Uwe Stendal 1970 M40 18 00:54:24
136 334 Holderried , Lisa Ruderriege Havelberg 1993 WJB 2 00:54:30
137 1022 Schmidt , Thorsten ESV Lok Magdeburg 1967 M40 19 00:54:35
138 5006 Hellwig , Annemarie SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1986 W20 4 00:54:46
139 135 Kunze-Nickel , Angelika Post SV Gütersloh 1976 W30 4 00:54:48
139 176 Lauridsen , Bent SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1950 M60 4 00:54:48
141 5012 Pasiciel , Dieter SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1951 M55 4 00:54:55
142 66 Scheel , Dieter Havelberger Laufgruppe / 4er Team 1948 M60 5 00:54:56
143 184 Roed , Allan SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1957 M50 10 00:54:58
144 124 Ulbricht , Benjamin Magdeburg 1984 M20 18 00:55:04
145 263 Nichterwitz , Fred Thormann Team Stendal 1970 M40 20 00:55:06
146 150 Krüger , Harry Salzwedel 1942 M65 5 00:55:07
147 284 Bußmann , Franka Ziepel 1984 W20 5 00:55:09
148 159 Horn , Anika SG Einheit Stendal 1982 W20 6 00:55:10
149 337 Röhl , Nadine Stendal 1975 W35 4 00:55:13
150 1042 Neldner , Andreas Vfl Rathenow 1961 M45 15 00:55:15
151 232 Kupferschmidt , Danny Tangerhütte 1981 M20 19 00:55:17
152 356 Niederhoff , Rolf Magdeburg 1961 M45 16 00:55:20
153 83 Hupe , Anne-Katrin Klein Schwechten 1986 W20 7 00:55:21
154 108 Heinrich , Mario Magdeburg 1971 M35 12 00:55:22
155 116 Messerschmidt , Jacqueline Magdeburg 1964 W45 4 00:55:25
156 28 Garlipp , Lutz CJD Billberge 1991 MJA 2 00:55:34
156 265 Piontek , Uwe Thormann Team Stendal 1961 M45 17 00:55:34
158 290 Roseburg , Bianca Barleben 1975 W35 5 00:55:49
158 298 Kopprasch , Christine Magdeburg 1980 W30 5 00:55:49
160 357 Weppler , Michael Parey 1966 M40 21 00:55:51
161 112 Kolouschek , Carola Magdeburg 1965 W45 5 00:55:52
162 154 Kirschke , Ines SC Demker 1967 W40 4 00:55:54
162 5088 Haaker , Christel BRS SV Stendal e.V 1950 W60 1 00:55:54
164 40 Schumann , Kerstin Die Kernigen Altmärker 1962 W45 6 00:55:56
165 99 Lempe , Susanne LG Wassersuppe 1968 W40 5 00:55:59
166 350 Schmidt , Evelyn LG Ihleläufer Burg 1961 W45 7 00:56:02
167 288 Seidel , Michael Arche Salzwedel 1973 M35 13 00:56:11
167 358 Ziegler , Peter Stendal 1969 M40 22 00:56:11
169 355 Klose , Oliver LG Ihleläufer Burg 1961 M45 18 00:56:13
170 121 Rothe , Sebastian Magdeburg 1990 M20 20 00:56:23
171 289 Thürer , Gisela Arche Salzwedel 1990 W20 8 00:56:37
172 364 Urbahn , Vivien Wust 1973 W35 6 00:56:44
173 347 Schallop , Doreen Genthin 1972 W35 7 00:56:46
174 1036 Wimmer , Torsten Stendal 1968 M40 23 00:56:47
175 325 Tennstedt , Thorsten Berlin 1957 M50 11 00:56:54
176 115 Lobe , Elisabeth Magdeburg 1990 W20 9 00:57:06
177 1002 Prell , Norman Halle/Saale 1978 M30 12 00:57:16
178 335 Rindfleisch , Annett Seebenischer LG 1970 W40 6 00:57:18
179 86 Fähnrich , Christine Köthen 1963 W45 8 00:57:24
179 1028 Bachmann-Witt , Heike SV Preussen Schönhausen 1963 W45 8 00:57:24
181 970 Miranti , Cara Altmärker Dundenklumpen 1985 W20 10 00:57:29
182 253 Menzel , Barbara Tangermünder LV 94 1956 W50 2 00:57:33
183 205 Albrecht , Philipp Stendaler LV `92 1989 M20 21 00:57:35
183 353 Randel , Klaus LG Ihleläufer Burg 1943 M65 6 00:57:35
185 5053 Ostehr , Martina LG Socken-Wellen 1958 W50 3 00:57:36
186 296 Welling , Andrea LG Socken- Wellen 1960 W50 4 00:57:37
187 6 Paul , Ines Altmark Sheriffs 1965 W45 10 00:57:40
188 35 Dreyer , Andrea Cottbus 1963 W45 11 00:57:47
189 29 Göhrs , Christian CJD Billberge 1992 MJA 3 00:57:52
190 5106 Fehse , Heidi Die Kernigen Altmärker 1965 W45 12 00:58:03
191 56 Preugschat , Hans-Walter Groß Wieblitz 1961 M45 19 00:58:04
192 646 Himberg , Karl rbb Laufbewegung 1938 M70 2 00:58:08
193 90 Behrend , Mirko LG Haeder Stendal 1964 M45 20 00:58:10
194 102 Schulze , Ingo LT-Sulz am Eck 1948 M60 6 00:58:14
194 158 Deckwirth , Hans SFC Quedlinburg 1955 M55 5 00:58:14
196 369 Mijthab , Mona Magdeburg 1988 W20 11 00:58:17
197 186 Skovlund Roed , Jytte SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1954 W55 1 00:58:19
198 172 Hansen , Erling SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1944 M65 7 00:58:20
199 363 Kruse , Katrin TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1963 W45 13 00:58:26
200 24 Schmidt , Elke Burg 1951 W55 2 00:58:31
201 294 Becker , Günter HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1948 M60 7 00:58:46
202 1004 Fehse , Kirstin Jävenitzer Hufen 1972 W35 8 00:58:47
203 220 Dehn , Andreas Jarchau 1965 M45 21 00:58:48
204 1020 Derz , Jutta Genthin 1951 W55 3 00:59:00
205 67 Schmidtke , Edgar Havelberger Laufgruppe / 4er Team 1963 M45 22 00:59:01
206 65 Kunze , Dieter Havelberger Laufgruppe / 4er Team 1939 M70 3 00:59:02
206 254 Möllmann , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1967 W40 7 00:59:02
208 134 Kiosseff , Evelin Physiotherapie Kiosseff 1962 W45 14 00:59:07
209 243 Siefert , Stephan Tangermünde 1981 M20 22 00:59:09
210 237 Herrmann , Fred Tangermünde 1968 M40 24 00:59:10
211 18 Henze , Berit Bölsdorf 1970 W40 8 00:59:11
211 299 Pfetzing , Viola SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben 1956 W50 5 00:59:11
213 345 Meyer , Martina BSG Raodrunner 1979 W30 6 00:59:13
214 41 Staudt , Thomas Elbdeichmarathon e.V. 1974 M35 14 00:59:20
215 5100 Wiese , Detlef TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1956 M50 12 00:59:26
216 242 Schulz , Gabriele Tangermünde 1960 W50 6 00:59:27
216 295 Rademacher , Brigitte Hüselitz 1961 W45 15 00:59:27
218 230 Wicha , Ilka SV Werder Bremen 1971 W35 9 00:59:32
219 8 Duwe , Wilfried Bentwisch 1960 M50 13 00:59:40
220 1015 Richter , Frank Tangermünde 1979 M30 13 00:59:45
221 101 Schmieder , Rieke Lok Jerichow 1967 W40 9 00:59:51
222 105 Bremer , Gesche Magdeburg 1989 W20 12 00:59:53
223 109 Herkula , Birgit Magdeburg 1960 W50 7 01:00:00
224 93 Mattis , Christin LG Haeder Stendal 1991 WJA 1 01:00:15
225 264 Piontek , Emil Thormann Team Stendal 1998 M12/13 9 01:00:24
226 362 Jankowsky , Isabell Tangermünder LV 94 1994 WJB 3 01:00:28
227 218 Fredrich , Reinhold SV Eintracht Späningen 1935 M75 1 01:00:30
228 128 Gust , Sylke MSC Bismark 1966 W40 10 01:00:31
229 1000 Schneider-Solis , Annette Magdeburg 1961 W45 16 01:00:33
230 74 Hallmann , Amina Jena 1988 W20 13 01:00:35
230 75 Hoppe , Wieland Jena 1988 M20 23 01:00:35
232 1011 Starick , Tobias Parchim 1976 M30 14 01:00:37
233 96 Seibicke , Claudia LG Haeder Stendal 1959 W50 8 01:00:41
234 146 Herrmann , Susan Rostock 1987 W20 14 01:00:45
235 85 Matzke , Sabine Klietz 1963 W45 17 01:00:48
236 272 Hagedorn , Marcel Uni Magdeburg 1991 MJA 4 01:00:51
236 5011 Pasiciel , Brigitte SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1952 W55 4 01:00:51
238 238 Ilefeld , Simone Tangermünde 1967 W40 11 01:00:58
239 77 Sommer , Steffen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1970 M40 25 01:00:59
240 329 Mierswa , Alina Elbestrandlaeufer 1990 W20 15 01:01:00
241 276 Friedewald , Evelyn VB Querschläger e. V. 1985 W20 16 01:01:01
241 285 Schröder , Andrea VB Querschläger e. V. 1981 W20 16 01:01:01
243 195 Heidemann , Bernd Stendal 1949 M60 8 01:01:05
244 4 Schulze , Michael Ackerfurche Könnigde 1960 M50 14 01:01:06
244 113 Krusche-Ortmann , Hans-Martin Magdeburg 1968 M40 26 01:01:06
246 227 Gruß , Diana SV Uenglingen 1962 W45 18 01:01:08
247 92 Hübner , Wolfgang LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 6 01:01:12
248 42 Braatz , Marie-Theresa Evang. Gym. A. Dom zu Brandenburg 1996 W14/15 4 01:01:14
249 271 Gruß , Ingolf Uenglingen 1963 M45 23 01:01:16
250 80 Baum , Dr. Claus Karateclub ZEN Tangermünde 1959 M50 15 01:01:19
251 1023 Pfautsch , Jürgen Stendal 1963 M45 24 01:01:27
252 5020 Baatz , Anke Die Kernigen Altmärker 1966 W40 12 01:01:31
253 160 Althoff , Manuela SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1973 W35 10 01:01:34
254 855 Schulz , Sebastian Hassel 1978 M30 15 01:01:35
255 98 Kämpfe , Daniela LG Wassersuppe 1973 W35 11 01:01:47
256 213 Lampe , Marco SV Blau Weiss Hermsdorf 09 1973 M35 15 01:01:48
257 122 Schmidt , Volker Magdeburg 1987 M20 24 01:01:49
258 1013 Zawatzki , Elke Sülzetal 1967 W40 13 01:01:51
259 17 Bienert , Cordula Boitzenburger Land 1965 W45 19 01:02:00
260 10 Uhlmann , Ute Berlin 1955 W55 5 01:02:01
261 1009 Heyroth , Gerhard Magdeburg 1943 M65 8 01:02:04
262 278 Lorenz , Sandra Vfl Rathenow 1974 W35 12 01:02:06
262 279 Lorenz , Michael Vfl Rathenow 1975 M35 16 01:02:06
264 1019 Schulze , Marie Uni Magdeburg 1985 W20 18 01:02:10
265 269 Chmielewski , Nick TSV Tangermünde 1969 M40 27 01:02:12
266 194 Szameit , Annedore Steinfeld 1966 W40 14 01:02:13
267 182 Pedersen , Conni SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1951 W55 6 01:02:19
268 1034 Höding , Renate SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. 1947 W60 2 01:02:28
269 233 Mandelkow , Verena Tangerhütte 1983 W20 19 01:02:38
270 153 Kirschke , Dirk SC Demker 1968 M40 28 01:02:45
271 157 Schwuchow , Angela Schönhausen 1965 W45 20 01:02:48
272 226 Neumann , Laura-Loreen SV Preussen Schönhausen 1993 WJB 4 01:02:49
273 236 Herrmann , Björn Tangermünde 1992 MJA 5 01:02:52
274 312 Boede , Bianca Magdeburg 1977 W30 7 01:02:55
275 1044 Kreis , Kevin BSV Zaatzke 1988 M20 25 01:03:08
276 84 Heyer , Jana Klein Wieblitz 1976 W30 8 01:03:09
277 181 Nørregaard , Margit SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1959 W50 9 01:03:11
278 23 Grützner , Annett Burg 1978 W30 9 01:03:23
278 354 Lorenz , Martina LG Ihleläufer Burg 1960 W50 10 01:03:23
280 280 Runge , Dennis Tangerhütte 1987 M20 26 01:03:33
281 1018 Teske , Antje Team Fritz 1974 W35 13 01:03:42
282 16 Thiel , Katrin Bittkau 1974 W35 14 01:03:45
283 161 Braun , Katja SG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben 1982 W20 20 01:03:48
284 60 Ahlgrimm , Birgit Hamburg 1963 W45 21 01:03:51
284 1021 Schmitt , Maria Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1965 W45 21 01:03:51
286 191 Müller , Angelika SSV Samswegen 1962 W45 23 01:03:59
287 151 Reinshaus , Maria Sanne 1985 W20 21 01:04:09
288 190 Kirchner , Dietlind SSV Samswegen 1961 W45 24 01:04:14
289 162 Bakkegaard , Kirsten SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1957 W50 11 01:04:35
290 175 Jessen , Pia SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1960 W50 12 01:04:39
291 221 Hellwig , Elke SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1967 W40 15 01:04:47
292 38 Krüger , Andrea Die Kernigen Altmärker 1971 W35 15 01:04:57
293 36 Bude , Antje Die Kernigen Altmärker 1966 W40 16 01:04:58
294 235 Elfering-Purschke , Brigitte Tangermünde 1963 W45 25 01:05:00
295 89 Ziems , Helge LC Ron-Hill Berlin 1941 M65 9 01:05:20
296 170 Ferndal , Susanne SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1953 W55 7 01:05:29
297 302 Witte , Anett SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1962 W45 26 01:05:33
298 309 Kohls , Daniela Zerben 1990 W20 22 01:05:36
299 311 Sauerhering , Manuela LG Wivo Magdeburg 1973 W35 16 01:05:42
300 224 Matthies , Nicolas Heiko SV Lok Jerichow 1999 M10/11 1 01:05:52
301 675 Bülck , Aase SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1947 W60 3 01:05:53
302 283 Stumpf , Ulrike Wust 1991 WJA 2 01:05:58
303 168 Dissing , Jette SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1945 W65 3 01:06:29
304 219 Stappenbeck , Ilka SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1969 W40 17 01:06:33
305 91 Hübner , Christine LG Haeder Stendal 1956 W50 13 01:06:34
306 117 Mischok , Melany Magdeburg 1976 W30 10 01:06:42
307 340 Quaas , Katy Tangermünde 1976 W30 11 01:07:00
308 339 Hauwetter , Maik Tangermünde 1972 M35 17 01:07:01
309 47 Gumz , Gundula Friesen 1963 W45 27 01:07:08
310 318 Kuschefski , Margot Kuschefski-Bande 1954 W55 8 01:07:19
311 104 Beckmann , Luise Magdeburg 1986 W20 23 01:07:21
311 324 Tennstedt , Carona Berlin 1961 W45 28 01:07:21
313 315 Krejcik , Cornelia SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1969 W40 18 01:07:29
314 5103 Blasche , Kerstin LG Haeder Stendal 1968 W40 19 01:07:51
315 303 Grave , Grit Tangermünde 1964 W45 29 01:08:06
315 304 Richter , Birgit Tangermünde 1964 W45 29 01:08:06
317 199 Müller , Annett Stendal 1971 W35 17 01:08:24
318 197 König , Sandra Stendal 1975 W35 18 01:08:25
319 1006 Mühe , Friederike Leipzig 1979 W30 12 01:08:33
320 107 Dröge , Silvia Magdeburg 1968 W40 20 01:08:36
321 88 Lobitz , Petra KSV Fischbeck 1961 W45 31 01:08:44
322 247 Winter , Vivien Tangermünde 1986 W20 24 01:08:55
323 336 Rindfleisch , Frank Seebenischer LG 1965 M45 25 01:09:14
324 234 Sturm , Erhard TSV Niederdodeleben 1944 M65 10 01:09:16
325 360 Jankowsky , Katja Tangermünde 1967 W40 21 01:09:21
326 201 Plank , Klaus Stendal 1940 M70 4 01:09:26
327 1043 Gawenda , Silke SV Medizin Quedlinburg 1989 W20 25 01:09:30
328 30 Kroll , Ronny CJD Billberge 1990 M20 27 01:09:47
329 287 Jähne , Karl-Heinz Arche Salzwedel 1946 M60 9 01:09:59
330 179 Mortensen , Eve SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1948 W60 4 01:10:05
330 286 Franz , Sebastian Arche Salzwedel 1980 M30 16 01:10:05
332 95 Scheer , Angelika LG Haeder Stendal 1951 W55 9 01:10:09
332 188 Wilde , Lis SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1957 W50 14 01:10:09
332 1008 Eggert , Monika LG Haeder Stendal 1959 W50 14 01:10:09
335 145 Zick , Bianka RLV 1967 W40 22 01:10:10
335 180 Nielsen , Jette Lai SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1959 W50 16 01:10:10
337 136 Hentschke , Regina Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1952 W55 10 01:10:13
338 189 Achtzehn , Kirsten SSV Samswegen 1971 W35 19 01:10:17
339 54 Herrmann , Melanie Glantz GmbH 1973 W35 20 01:10:21
340 207 Vinzelberg , Gabi Stendaler LV `92 1963 W45 32 01:10:59
341 198 Mehnert , Ulf Stendal 1961 M45 26 01:11:07
342 333 Heinrich , Julia Magdeburg 1985 W20 26 01:12:18
343 63 Seidler , Torsten Hassel 1984 M20 28 01:12:40
344 321 Lenz , Ramona Meßdorf 1979 W30 13 01:12:47
345 120 Prox , Torsten Magdeburg 1979 M30 17 01:13:11
346 123 Schönberg , Doreen Magdeburg 1984 W20 27 01:13:12
347 13 Lindner , Brigitte Biederitz 1958 W50 17 01:13:17
347 14 Lindner , Dieter Biederitz 1958 M50 16 01:13:17
349 307 Giese , Katrin TSV Niederndodeleben 1966 W40 23 01:13:56
350 34 Juds , Wolfgang Colbitz 1965 M45 27 01:13:59
351 185 Simper , Lise SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1954 W55 11 01:14:13
352 57 Behrens , Roman Haldensleben 1968 M40 29 01:14:35
352 58 Pickert , Thomas Haldensleben 1967 M40 29 01:14:35
352 59 Räßler , Kathrin Haldensleben 1974 W35 21 01:14:35
355 110 Kettner , Karsten Magdeburg 1969 M40 31 01:14:45
356 5108 Neumann , Rita Altenhausen 1956 W50 18 01:14:47
357 293 Sztrakay , Rita Hassel 1985 W20 28 01:14:48
357 963 Riffort , Dennis Magdeburg 1979 M30 18 01:14:48
359 26 Carsten , Blatter CJD Billberge 1990 M20 29 01:14:49
360 5 Wesche , Yvonne Ackerfurche Könnigde 1978 W30 14 01:15:27
361 3 Schulze , Christina Ackerfurche Könnigde 1963 W45 33 01:15:29
362 275 Matzkeit , Melanie Unterlunkhofen / Schweiz 1968 W40 24 01:15:55
363 203 Seehaus , Ulrike Stendal 1987 W20 29 01:18:19
364 2 Freivogel , Elke Ackerfurche Könnigde 1953 W55 12 01:18:25
365 316 Koßbau , Michaela Ackerfurche Könnigde 1984 W20 30 01:18:26
366 1003 Roloff , Kathrin Heyrothsberge 1972 W35 22 01:18:50
367 349 Stübing , Rosi LG Haeder Stendal 1943 W65 4 01:19:09
368 21 Richly , Christa Brandenburg 1938 W70 1 01:19:38
369 142 Matusch , Ingrid rbb Laufbewegung 1943 W65 5 01:20:16
370 137 Bär , Bärbel rbb Laufbewegung 1944 W65 6 01:20:17
371 141 Krause , Wolfgang rbb Laufbewegung 1947 M60 10 01:20:23
372 33 Volkmer , Bärbel CJD Billberge 1953 W55 13 01:20:39
372 241 Richter , Petra Tangermünde 1957 W50 19 01:20:39
374 187 Sørensen , Lis SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1953 W55 14 01:20:50
375 167 Cheller , Hanne SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1952 W55 15 01:21:15
375 173 Jakobsen , Lone SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1950 W60 5 01:21:15
377 9 Prox , Rosemarie Berlin 1951 W55 16 01:21:25
378 165 Birch , Annie SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1953 W55 17 01:22:03
379 11 Ulrich , Michael Berlin 1985 M20 30 01:24:56
380 177 Lauridsen , Karen SG-Atletik DK Svendborg 1955 W55 18 01:25:54
381 144 Schulz , Monika rbb Laufbewegung 1943 W65 7 01:26:25
382 222 Kaiser-Wenzlau , Annett SV Lok Jerichow 1971 W35 23 01:27:17
383 223 Matthies , Manuela SV Lok Jerichow 1973 W35 24 01:27:18
384 20 Kopf , Christine Brandenburg 1945 W65 8 01:27:29
385 140 Krause , Sigrid rbb Laufbewegung 1951 W55 19 01:27:30
386 5070 Litzenberg , Karin LG Socken-Wellen 1963 W45 34 01:29:13
387 139 Himberg , Marlene rbb Laufbewegung 1947 W60 6 01:31:44
387 143 Richly , Peter rbb Laufbewegung 1936 M70 5 01:31:44
387 277 Bär , Ullrich VfL Brandenburg 1944 M65 11 01:31:44
390 32 Simon , Jessica CJD Billberge 1995 W14/15 5 01:44:54