RangStNrName, VornameVereinJGAKAK-Pl.ZeitHM-Zwzt
1879Pinno , KarstenLG Ihleläufer Burg1985M20102:48:2801:24:39
2911Lehniger , TinoTangermünde1976M30103:00:2901:29:30
35019Ebert , EnricoSC Demker1981M20203:02:4501:30:17
4872Tripke , FrankGenthin1967M40103:04:2501:29:15
5917Tschapka , FrankUni-Blutbank Magdeburg1970M40203:04:5303:04:53
6886Beetz , DirkMagdeburger Ultras1966M40303:10:3901:32:25
7914Hartwig , ThomasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg1967M40403:11:2101:34:21
8874Weinmann , ReneGenthin1968M40503:11:4701:32:25
9905Steffen , SørenSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1962M45103:14:3101:35:12
10861Wagner , MikeBrandenburg1966M40603:15:1303:15:13
11896Zimmer , EberhardPzPiBtl 803 Havelberg1964M45203:15:2501:37:06
12893Haberjoh , HeikoPlaue1968M40703:16:3401:38:35
12862Zapletal, ArndBrandenburg1967M40703:16:3401:34:15
14922Braune , MarioVLG 1991 Magdeburg1965M45303:20:1201:37:07
15346Piede , HolgerMagdeburg1973M35103:20:2501:35:55
16925Wagner , BerndLG Heiligendamm1961M45403:20:3201:40:32
17880Böhm , PeterLG Kreis Verden1952M55103:20:5001:38:37
18930Hiecke , JörgForum Team1978M30203:20:5701:40:33
19864Conrad , Claus-DieterDanndorf1961M45503:21:0301:42:29
20863Heinrich , UweBSG Mecklenburgische Versicherungen1957M50103:21:4101:43:31
21890Fritzsche , ThomasOsterburg1973M35203:22:0701:42:55
22926Weimüller , MartinPritzwalker Lauftreff 041976M30303:26:0801:40:47
23542Sasiadek , MaciejPolen1989M20303:26:1201:40:35
24663Richter , TorstenBerlin1970M40903:27:4001:43:30
25875Wantier , DirkInjoy Wolfsburg1977M30403:27:4001:43:34
26937Blasche , MarioLG Haeder Stendal1967M401003:29:4601:46:23
275047Hinz , DietmarDie Kernigen Altmärker1956M50203:30:4501:39:21
28870Niehuß , UlrichDSC Arminia Bielefeld1969M401103:31:0401:43:33
29892Nordmann , MaltePankow Team 071960M50303:34:1001:38:32
30923Rietkötter , FritzWildeshauser Lauftreff1966M401203:34:3001:43:43
31919Maaß , IngoVfL Brandenburg1966M401303:36:1101:43:34
32942Haapala , JuhaLaihia/Finnland1963M45603:37:3101:44:51
33854Merker , Dieter100 Maraton Club1966M401403:38:1901:43:33
34767Lenz , MichaelBerlin1967M401503:38:2901:42:53
35884Kästner , AndreasMagdeburg1971M35303:38:4303:38:43
365040Schönherr , MarioSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1967M401603:40:0501:46:23
37873Weinmann , JennyGenthin1970W40103:43:4601:43:46
38949Pilarz , DanutaPolen1964W45103:43:4901:52:24
39916Stegemann , ReinhardUni-Blutbank Magdeburg1955M55203:44:0101:49:10
40913Rensch , SteffenTangermünde1965M45703:44:1801:47:28
41908Rudel , ThomasSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1970M401703:45:1901:52:43
42623Nalepka , JerzyPolen1960M50403:45:3201:52:19
43480Bessing , MichaelBRV 061975M35403:46:2001:47:47
44889Bethge , TorstenMV Stüde1965M45803:46:2501:50:12
45898Krüger , HolgerRochau1987M20403:47:5801:40:33
46882Hanke , WernerLWV Potsdam1950M60103:48:0601:46:21
47935Bütow , JanForum Team1973M35503:49:0201:50:47
48933Albrecht , AnkeBerlin1981W20103:49:1501:50:46
495043Steffens , UlrichSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1958M50503:49:2401:52:44
5073Ebbert , NorbertJena1959M50603:50:0703:50:07
51887Kracht , BernhardMarathonverein Stüde1954M55303:50:3201:52:51
52895Hentschke , ManfredPritzwalker Lauftreff 041953M55403:50:3801:58:50
53885Pliske , GeraldMagdeburg1980M30503:50:3903:50:39
54910Arlt , HeimoTangermünde1970M401803:51:3701:53:15
55888Botzon , ThomasAltmark Sheriffs1968M401903:51:3801:53:15
56941Marre , SabineRennsteiglaufverein1960W50103:51:4701:55:38
575039Rudel , MatthiasSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1969M402003:52:1101:52:43
58871Lüdke , LutzFeuerwehr Dolsleben1963M45903:53:1103:53:11
59901Fransson , HanneSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1952W55103:53:5601:55:07
60940Lehmann , Dr. PeterUSC Magdeburg1955M55503:54:3203:54:32
61897Heimken , WolfgangRecklinghausen1947M60203:56:0401:57:27
62795Lubomski , KrzysztofPolen1988M20503:57:2402:01:32
63918Häusler , ReinhardVfL Brandenburg1955M55603:58:0303:58:03
64939Quentin , JörgLauftreff TSV Bienenbüttel1963M451003:58:0501:58:35
65950Mlynarska , MariolaPolen1971W35103:58:2201:53:12
66909Hübner , EckhardtTangerhütte1958M50704:00:3801:59:32
67936Janßen , HaraldMackendorf1967M402104:04:0501:47:29
68883Homann , KathleenMagdeburg1971W35204:04:4701:59:03
69877Lauterbach , AlexanderLG DUV1980M30604:05:1701:46:43
70869Bremer , MarcelDRK Wasserwacht Magdeburg1980M30704:05:4101:47:36
71968Fromme , DieterBerlin1953M55704:05:5001:59:38
72902Kristensen , AliceSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1963W45204:05:5402:02:19
73960Böse , RalfGardelegen1964M451104:06:0701:52:34
74907van Amerom , EdwinSV Germania Helmstedt1965M451204:06:2101:59:52
75921Hippler , PeterVHV Versicherungen1955M55804:06:4001:57:41
76951Szablicki , AlekstPolen1960M50804:07:4404:07:44
77860Heider , LarsBrandenburg1965M451304:08:5601:55:39
78867Albrecht , ReneSchönebeck1976M30804:09:3001:59:14
79929Klauke , DirkSutka Wittstock1964M451404:09:3302:02:18
80924Schulz , Klaus-DieterWittstock1954M55904:12:1301:58:50
81945Mlzera , AgnieszkaPolen1969W40204:12:1304:12:13
82894Böcker , GerdPritzwalker Lauftreff 041956M50904:12:4602:02:18
83900Schmidt , TobiasSAF1988M20604:16:1202:04:52
84868Kugel , DirkMV- Stüde1959M501004:16:4902:06:23
85878Schmalisch , ThomasLG Haeder Stendal1960M501104:18:3401:58:06
86928Gaitzsch , MartinSchönebeck1963M451504:22:0601:56:07
87857Toppel , JörgBentwischer Wald1968M402204:22:2602:02:23
88881Raffel , Wolf-UlrichLichtenrader Löwen1975M35604:24:0602:07:11
89856Mayer , JörgMöringen1965M451604:24:0802:01:26
90962Drexler , HansBraunschweig1953M551004:24:3002:15:16
91920Voigt , DetlevVfL Brandenburg1952M551104:26:4202:07:28
92770Wegrzyn , KatarzynaPolen1991WJA104:27:5202:15:59
93899Lehmann , AlexanderSAF1988M20704:31:1702:04:51
94961Zimmermann , JörgHalberstadt1968M402304:33:5902:14:24
95927Kobus , Karlheinzwww.Marathon4you.de1966M402404:38:0802:13:54
96625Babicz , SlawomirPolen1989M20804:38:2501:55:25
97906Christensen , Claus Ø.SG-Atletik Klub 100 DK1960M501204:43:2502:02:18
98853Schwabe , Wolfgang100 Marathon Club1954M551204:58:3002:14:55
99931Drewitsch , SörenDrewitsch1989M20904:59:5902:10:06
100967Eichner , Sigrid100 Marathon Club1940W70105:00:4102:25:32
101876Sonneberger-Götze , MichaelIrxleben1957M501305:01:4205:01:42
102891Bovenhuis , GeertOstingersleben1942M65105:03:4102:08:10
103852Geistert , Reinhard100 Marathon Club1952M551305:13:5605:13:56
RangStNrName, VornameVereinJGAKAK-Pl.Zeit
1395Magdanz , AlexLloydminster/Kanada1985M20101:15:04
2840Urich , MatthiasVLG 1991 Magdeburg1973M35101:15:08
3384Rarek , SteffenTangermünder LV 941979M30101:16:03
4798Müller , JörgTSG GutsMuhts 1860 Quedlinburg e. V.1965M45101:16:22
5559Rossmann , HagenWassersuppe1969M40101:18:56
6426Gehne , JörgTangermünder LV 941962M45201:22:43
7978Wasserthal , BjörnTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1974M35201:24:58
8403Lampe , MaikVLG 1991 Magdeburg1972M35301:25:22
9585Lempe , ThomasLG Wassersuppe1973M35401:25:29
10792Schräpel , FrankMagdeburg1971M35501:25:41
11839Schultz , LarsVLG 1991 Magdeburg1980M30201:25:48
12633Steinigk , SteffenOttersleben1966M40201:25:57
135049Gutsch , MathiasSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1983M20201:26:09
14982Eckhardt , JensFarsleben1980M30301:26:56
15380Stutzer , OliverLG Socken-Wellen1974M35601:27:17
16518Winter , FrankGenthin1970M40301:27:19
17586Lenz , RoccoLG Wassersuppe1964M45301:27:46
18679Frederiksen , LarsSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1968M40401:27:57
19544Strebe , MikeJävenitzer Hufen1969M40501:28:06
20383Scheffler , JörgBSG Raodrunner1971M35701:28:29
215028Habendorf , Thomas KarlLG Haeder Stendal1961M45401:29:08
225074Vester , UweLG Roland Haldensleben1959M50101:29:24
23820Gött , KlausVfL Brandenburg1957M50201:29:33
24801Severon , BurkhardLG Mörfelden-Walldorf1955M55101:29:38
25399Albers , RobertSport Ziel Marathon Team1973M35801:29:46
265062Klafke , WolframTSV Niederndodeleben1959M50301:29:58
275022Baatz , GuidoDie Kernigen Altmärker1966M40601:30:03
28661Lisner , HenrikSeehausen1972M35901:30:14
28672Zeugner , FlorianSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1979M30401:30:14
30418Windelband , VolkmarLG Parey1964M45501:30:18
31545Arndt , ThomasJerchel1968M40701:30:43
32841Willberg , SabineVLG 1991 Magdeburg1961W45101:30:46
33830Seeliger , WolfhardRBB Lauftbewegung1959M50401:30:54
34999Hellmann , SteveUSC Magdeburg1980M30501:30:57
35669Holst , Dr. KlausSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1963M45601:31:05
36529Brämer , StefanHasselaner Triathlon Club1978M30601:31:21
37832Schulz , DanielVfL Kalbe/ Milde1984M20301:31:38
38548Müller , AlexanderK+S Laufgruppe Werk Zielitz1987M20401:31:45
39620Schuwirth , KlausMTV Bad Bevensen1959M50501:31:50
40377Schmidt , GeraldLG Ihleläufer Burg1957M50601:32:08
41459Edeling , FlorianBerlin1983M20501:32:13
42677Duedahl , NielsSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1961M45701:32:17
43626Bethmann , DirkOSC Löbau1964M45801:32:26
445086Schulze , JoachimVLG 1991 Magdeburg1942M65101:32:34
45594Stein , ThomasBergener Renntiere1967M40801:32:46
46722Harthun , IngoSV 90 Havelberg1964M45901:33:00
47651Scherz , UweRot-Weiß Zerbst1961M451001:33:10
47850Hamisch , LutzZerbst1957M50701:33:10
49405Tangelmann , RonaldTangermünder LV 941965M451101:33:18
505121Thode , DirkLG Haeder Stendal1964M451201:33:49
515114Müller , GuidoLG Weißewarte1973M351001:33:50
52979Schneider , ReneSC Magdeburg1971M351101:33:51
525069Litzenberg , Anne-KathrinLG Socken-Wellen1991WJA101:33:51
54561Lüder , Dr. SteffenLC Ron-Hill Berlin1966M40901:34:13
55496Heinemann , MaikDie Kernigen Altmärker1970M401001:34:47
56728Huth , ChristianSV Eintracht Späningen1981M20601:34:49
575060Sturm , RalphTangermünder LV 941963M451301:35:09
58690Babinsky , MarkusStendal1965M451401:35:11
59687Hoppe , AndreasSportfreunde Stendal1973M351201:35:23
60500Stoll , FlorianDuisburg1985M20701:35:24
615109Bäumler , RolandRossau1962M451501:35:38
62374Leppin , DetlefFSV Havelberg1964M451601:35:46
63413Thorhauer , SteffenElbestrandläufer1971M351301:36:06
645098Ulbrich , JörgSV Wasserfreunde Stendal1965M451701:36:43
65534Pommeranz , MaikHeeren1970M401101:36:45
66449Wegener , BenjaminAltmärker Dunderklumpen1983M20801:37:03
67497Rettschlag , ChristianDie Kernigen Altmärker1985M20901:37:12
68803Sobottka , HorstTSV Timmerlah1965M451801:37:29
69482Unbereit , MichaelBSG PSW Markersbach1966M401201:37:32
70694Fechner , MathiasStendal1975M351401:38:15
71664Hild , HarrySeehäuser Waldläufer1959M50801:38:18
72972Backhaus , AndreasLG Ihleläufer Burg1966M401301:38:21
73512Pelzer , ChristianFSV Köthen e. V.1972M351501:38:31
74904Sørensen , TorbenSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1952M55201:38:32
75750Wedding , MatthiasTangerhütte1977M30701:38:33
76505Dobrowald , DirkESV Kirchmöser1966M401401:38:52
77539Mertens , MichaelHohenwulsch1987M201001:39:01
78802Gerike , KathleenMagdeburg1979W30101:39:06
79429Micheel , SteffenWismar1963M451901:39:10
80660Witt , FrankSchönhausen1963M452001:39:16
81591Günther , RobertLok Jerichow1974M351601:39:23
82417Welsch , AlexanderLauffeuer1972M351701:39:32
83371Osterburg , TobiasColbitz1980M30801:39:47
84833Wolf , UlrichVfl Rathenow1961M452101:39:54
85550Schwaneberger , MikeKali Wolmirstedt1965M452201:40:05
86785Voigtländer , FrankTangermünder LV 941970M401501:40:10
87991Münch , Hans-HenningMagdeburg1964M452301:40:28
88479Voigt , HansiBrigade Auflauf (Ost) Berlin1958M50901:40:30
89804Ernst , DetlefTucheim1963M452401:40:35
90483Pohlmann , Rene4. BPH Bielefeld1979M30901:41:03
91992Wolter , ChristophMagdeburg1985M201101:41:04
92796Schlemmer , ThomasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg1965M452501:41:07
93400Müller , FrankSV Leipzig Ost1970M401601:41:11
93606Messerschmidt , LutzMagdeburg1962M452601:41:11
95648Matusch , Herbertrbb Laufbewegung1940M70101:41:14
96622Riebold , BenjaminMuskelbieber1984M201201:41:16
975072Schmieder , UlfTSV Niederndodeleben1963M452701:41:26
98430Wentzel , Frank1. FC Magdeburg Halbe Liter1962M452801:41:37
99587Wolter , JoernLG Wassersuppe1959M501001:41:46
100644Zick , GunnarRathenower Lauffreunde1966M401701:41:58
101637Kwiotek , MikePotsdam1970M401801:42:05
102667Heuer , AnjaSFC Injoy Wolfsburg1968W40101:42:06
1025078Pasche , OlafSV Angern1959M501101:42:06
1045004Bauer , GeraldSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1963M452901:42:10
105494Schwuchow , Ralfder mit dem Hund läuft1963M453001:42:13
106391Paschke , FrankForum Team1965M453101:42:15
107811Fongang , MichelUni-Blutbank Magdeburg1973M351801:42:27
108469Neiss , PeterBindfelde1961M453201:42:30
109772Stabenow , MatthiasTangermünde1965M453301:42:38
110815Köhler , MaikUSC Magdeburg/ Triathlon1972M351901:42:41
111583Ast , PeterLG Solpke1963M453401:43:02
111630Schütze , BerndOsterburg1962M453401:43:02
113608Osterland , JörgMagdeburg1966M401901:43:03
113774Winkler , NormanTangermünde1969M401901:43:03
115990Menzel , ChristianMagdeburg1984M201301:43:06
116700Kramer , SteffiStendal1965W45201:43:07
1175052Ostehr , Klaus-JürgenLG Socken-Wellen1955M55301:43:15
118498Ambraß , BerrndDobbrun1967M402101:43:21
119782Ludwicki , Dr. WolfgangTangermünder LV 941948M60101:43:22
120685Simper , Lars BoSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1947M60201:43:25
121825Mathes , ErnstVfL Brandenburg1950M60301:43:40
122584Hackert , MaikLG Solpke1971M352001:43:41
1235036Liestmann , PeterLG Haeder Stendal1954M55401:43:43
124526Dürkob , VolkerHarry-Brot GmbH1964M453601:43:54
125506Strähler , DirkFAM1968M402201:44:04
1265061Mühlenberg , BirgitTSV Niederndodeleben1959W50101:44:05
127568Thoms , RainerGardelegen1958M501201:44:15
128398Buhtz , MarianSandau1949M60401:44:22
129538Grams , ThomasHohenbollentin1969M402301:44:24
130523Muhß , UlrichGroß Haßlower SV 19751958M501301:44:27
130817Wieja , GabyVfB Fallersleben1968W40201:44:27
132780Kohlert , MichaelTangermünder LV 941962M453701:44:37
132781Kohlert , SörenTangermünder LV 941982M201401:44:37
134467Wolter , MatthiasBeverspring Gazellen1973M352101:44:39
134995Wilke , RobertRüdigershagen1989M201501:44:39
136915Treu , MarcoTriathlonfüchse Osterburg1971M352201:44:40
137381Linnert , DetlefBrandenburg1962M453801:44:44
137385Ermisch , MarioVfL Brandenburg1963M453801:44:44
139848Siesespeck , SweaWolfsburg1966W40301:44:46
140555Bumel , SebastianKlötze1981M201601:44:52
141530Riedinger , SteffenHasselaner Triathlon Club1977M301001:44:56
142837Berg , KlausVLG 1991 Magdeburg1951M55501:45:11
143710Wisny , HeikoStendaler LV `921978M301101:45:13
144386Groke , PaulVitadrom Rheinbreitbach1963M454001:45:17
145576Buchheister , TobiasGenthiner RC 661986M201701:45:18
146392Kunz , CarstenGerwisch1974M352301:45:20
146635Koreck , TorstenPolizei Berlin1964M454101:45:20
148462Kluwe , ErichBerlin1953M55601:45:26
149865Rockmann , HolgerDie glorreichen Zwei1964M454201:45:31
150543Gräve , JudithIrxleben1973W35101:45:38
151842Eger , RalfVLG 1991 Magdeburg1964M454301:45:39
152593Marschke , PeterSG Handwerk1986M201801:45:51
153814Köhler , AnjaUSC Magdeburg/ Triathlon1971W35201:46:01
154680Hansen , Per KroneSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1956M501401:46:05
155394Winkelvoss , IlonaLG Wivo Magdeburg1964W45301:46:10
156976Polarek , MarioSV Preussen Schönhausen1963M454401:46:13
157604Maluzi , AnnettMagdeburg1983W20101:46:14
158977Altenberger , FrankSandau1958M501501:46:15
159453Hätzel , UdoAuslauf-Modelle1968M402401:46:17
159748Heber , IngoSV Wasserfreunde Stendal1959M501601:46:17
161734Döhmann , SusanneSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1966W40401:46:18
1615037Maaß , HerbertLG Haeder Stendal1951M55701:46:18
163436Lohe , SebastianZielitz1978M301201:46:19
164691Bessing , TorstenStendal1973M352401:46:21
165572Osterburg , KatherineColbitz1983W20201:46:24
166717Schulz , ThiloStracke / Ebergötzen1981M201901:46:28
167692Braun , SvenStendal1971M352501:46:29
168487Schmidt , SebastianBurg1980M301301:46:32
169558Lobitz , FrankKSV Fischbeck1959M501701:46:43
1705014Tabbert , IrisSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1966W40501:46:44
171579Nolde , SabineBergener Renntiere1962W45401:46:55
172540Eisermann , LarsHRV Böllberg/Nelson1987M202001:47:13
173527Lentner , UlrichHassel1965M454501:47:15
174556Schwerin , HeikoKölpinsee / Usedom1981M202101:47:17
175662Ploog , DirkSeehausen1968M402501:47:20
1765125Müller , BurkhardTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1960M501801:47:22
177638Böhm , BirgitPritzwalker Lauftreff 041962W45501:47:24
177639Böhm , RupertPritzwalker Lauftreff 041943M65201:47:24
179800Eggert , UweLG Haeder Stendal1961M454601:47:25
180431Freivogel , AlexanderAckerfurche Könnigde1985M202201:47:26
181471Witte , OliverBorsdorf1965M454701:47:32
182427Dittmer , LutzTSV Niederndodeleben1977M301401:47:37
183563Wunder , SabineLeegebruch1967W40601:47:38
184805Liestmann , NickTUS Wahrburg1976M301501:47:46
185824Krawielitzki , BerndVfL Brandenburg1960M501901:47:48
186376Klose , BerndLG Ihleläufer Burg1959M502001:47:53
187388Göritz , AxelBerlin1944M65301:48:00
188768Stoll , ReinhardTangermünde1958M502101:48:01
189681Holm , AnetteSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1961W45601:48:03
190987Thomann , FrankKleinmachby1954M55801:48:05
191619Hübener , ThomasMSC Altmark e.V. Stendal1968M402601:48:06
192443Harsdorf , RobertAltmärker Dunderklumpen1970M402701:48:08
193438Paul , JörgAltmark Sheriffs1965M454801:48:12
194747Filipp , BjörnSV Wasserfreunde Stendal1979M301601:48:14
195778Kaiser , AndreasTangermünder LV 941960M502201:48:16
196634Meyer , EdwardSC Hellersberg1969M402801:48:28
197714Bode , KaiStracke / Ebergötzen1973M352601:48:34
198733Thiele , JürgenSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1962M454901:48:38
199736Kunze , MarioSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1961M455001:48:39
200378Nickel , RüdigerLG Ihleläufer Burg1965M455101:48:42
201985Olschewski , HardyHaldensleben1965M455201:48:44
201986Niemeyer , JensHohenwarsleben1967M402901:48:44
202642Hoodt , ChristianRathenow1978M301701:48:46
203562Manz , EckehardLC Stolpertruppe Berlin1963M455301:48:47
204409Klutzny , KayBrandenburg1968M403001:48:48
205866Ruffer , TorstenDie glorreichen Zwei1970M403101:48:58
206793Herms , SteffenTriathlonfüchse Osterburg1971M352701:49:02
207753Buske , MatthiasTangermünde1965M455401:49:15
208790Sturm , MarioTriathlon Team Ferchland1962M455501:49:20
209445Neß , PeterAltmärker Dunderklumpen1972M352801:49:42
210439De la Barre , AndreasAltmärker Dunderklumpen1972M352901:49:43
210989Korthals , LarsMagdeburg1970M403201:49:43
212666Hild , RudiSeehäuser Waldläufer1960M502301:49:44
213709Vinzelberg , KarstenStendaler LV `921963M455601:49:46
2145038Meier , IngolfLG Haeder Stendal1966M403301:49:49
215528Schmidt , YvonneHassel1968W40701:50:03
215701Lamprecht , TinoStendal1974M353001:50:03
217422Schablinski , DirkBSG Roadrunner1974M353101:50:05
217809Seltmann , MarcoUenglingen1977M301801:50:05
219751Woop , MarcelTangerhütte1980M301901:50:14
220998Kresse , DanielTelekom1986M202301:50:15
221784Voigtländer , DoreenTangermünder LV 941971W35301:50:17
222432Freivogel , JanAckerfurche Könnigde1989M202401:50:21
223903Mortensen , LeifSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1965M455701:50:24
224966Heymann , RobertBrandenburg1971M353201:50:29
225554Matzke , JulianeKlietz1986W20301:50:38
225670Mallon , MarcelSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1970M403401:50:38
227580Hermann , JensLG Roland Haldensleben1963M455801:50:42
228488Sachse , EvelynBurgdorf1971W35401:50:54
229379Klose , SiegfriedLG Ihleläufer Burg1938M70201:50:56
230607Mörl , PeterMagdeburg1963M455901:50:58
231980Lüttge , HeikoMagdeburg1970M403501:51:02
232491Petzold , NickyDeetz1978M302001:51:06
233611Seidel , FlorianMagdeburg1985M202501:51:07
234797Hartwig , MathiasTriathlonteam Prignitz1974M353301:51:09
235653Barleben , AndréRugensee1962M456001:51:10
236596Daiker , OlafMagdeburg1968M403601:51:14
237674Andersen , UllaSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1939W70101:51:18
238564Feix , RolandLG SV Prignitz Bad Wilsnack/Legde1957M502401:51:25
239466Schwiesau , ChristianBeverspring Gazellen1964M456101:51:35
240671Wieduwilt , MichaelSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1969M403701:51:43
241442Grothe , NadineAltmärker Dunderklumpen1979W30201:51:44
242849Künkeler , Axelwww.laufreport.de1953M55901:52:12
243517Schulze , Dr. JörgGenthin1967M403801:52:14
244730Brohmann , SörenSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1968M403901:52:21
245537Gloch , VolkhardHNO-Laufverein Stadtoldendorf1962M456201:52:27
246741Czinzoll , FlorianSV Hohengöhren1986M202601:52:30
247656Töpper , AndreasSC Sparkasse Stendal1973M353401:52:35
248731Hausdorf , WilfriedSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1962M456301:52:38
249975Gabriel , BerndFlechtingen1956M502501:52:39
250292Züche , WernerMagdeburg1947M60501:52:51
251581Metzger , PetraLG Roland Haldensleben1958W50201:52:56
251759Hofmann , JensTangermünde1961M456401:52:56
251788Bartel , DirkTonkuhle Runner1966M404001:52:56
254738Ließmann , GlenSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1968M404101:52:58
254739Pieper , AndreasSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1979M302101:52:58
2545007Hellwig , KaiSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1966M404101:52:58
257718Przesang , JörgSülzetal1961M456501:53:02
258719Przesang , KathrinSülzetal1965W45701:53:03
259776Hartmann , SimoneTangermünder LV 941967W40801:53:06
260821Grasenack , CarstenVfL Brandenburg1961M456601:53:18
261599Glas , AxelMagdeburg1979M302201:53:19
262641Cisek , MariaPSV Burg1966W40901:53:27
263402Händel , WolfgangArnim1954M551001:53:32
263775Gladis , DoreenTangermünder LV 941974W35501:53:32
265525Allerdissen , HeikoHannover1969M404201:53:40
266533Techel , RobbyHavelberg1967M404301:53:42
267460Müller , RalfSüplingen1962M456701:53:51
267673Zeugner , JanineSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1979W30301:53:51
269708Abel , RonStendaler LV `921972M353501:54:04
270474Lucke , AlexanderBrandenburg1967M404401:54:11
271522Lehnemann , EnricoGroß Gischau1971M353601:54:19
272629Rose , FrankOsterburg1962M456801:54:24
273735Derz , Klaus-PeterGenthin1941M65401:54:27
274688Szameit , TorstenSteinfeld1963M456901:54:29
275461Bölcke , HartmutLG Wassersuppe1955M551101:54:37
276697Güldenpfennig , JensStendal1978M302301:54:38
277765Neumann , ChristianTangermünde1981M202701:54:41
278404Block , SabineTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1977W30401:54:44
2795124Müller , BirgitTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1965W45801:54:46
2805073Vester , ViolaLG Roland Haldensleben1961W45901:54:53
281470Schulze , GunnarBlau-Gelb Goldbeck1963M457001:55:12
281524Ahlgrimm , JörgHamburg1964M457001:55:12
283513Mottl , GünterFSV Köthen e.V.1940M70301:55:16
283577Töpfer , ChristineLG Haeder Stendal1962W451001:55:16
285387Heber , Karstenwkw1966M404501:55:17
286468Pätz , HeikeBiederitz1963W451101:55:18
287813Winkelmann , KerstinUni-Blutbank Magdeburg1962W451201:55:23
288557Köchy , KlausKroppenstedt1961M457201:55:26
2895035Pohl , NadineSV Angern1979W30501:55:29
290726Matzka , JudithSV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 e.V.1959W50301:55:34
291783Ramm , ViktoriaTangermünder LV 941984W20401:55:46
2925065Klose , ReinhardSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1952M551201:55:50
293657Purschke , WernerSCC1958M502601:55:58
2945076Dettmer , EckhardLG Roland Haldensleben1962M457301:56:06
2955099Wiese , MargaTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1955W55101:56:12
296514Koppatz , HjalmarGardelegen1967M404601:56:13
2965032Jüttner , UtaLG Haeder Stendal1965W451301:56:13
298424Täger , HenrikSMTV1965M457401:56:19
299713Schneider , MathiasStorkau1978M302401:56:34
300455Bock , Dr. HorstBadingen1960M502701:56:39
301411Welling , MathiasLG Socken- Wellen1981M202801:56:43
302407Eckstedt , ThomasSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1980M302501:56:44
303598Döll , TorstenMagdeburg1971M353701:56:49
304452Watzel , MatthiasAschersleben1950M60601:56:54
305396Heidel , CarstenParchen1992MJA101:56:55
3065033Kühnel , MichaelSV Angern1959M502801:56:58
307631Leiding , SiegmarOstingersleben1955M551301:57:02
307632Schille , SiegfriedOstingersleben1950M60701:57:02
3095048Buske , ChristinSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1984W20501:57:08
310624Groß , TobiasNeuermark-Lübars1969M404701:57:16
311743Bigalke , NicoleSV Jembke1974W35601:57:26
312493Wäscher , FrankDeichfalken Zerben1985M202901:57:43
313560Springer , StefanLauffeuer1979M302601:57:48
313843Tonella , LorenzaWalchwil / Schweiz1972W35701:57:48
315761Kemme , MatthiasTangermünde1972M353801:57:50
316810Raebel , FrankUetz1971M353901:57:53
317723Flechsig , MarkusSV Blau-Weiß Krüden1978M302701:58:01
318567Ast , BeateLG Haeder Stendal1962W451401:58:07
319306Rente , GerdPaplitzer Laufgruppe1959M502901:58:24
3205071Schmieder , UteTSV Niederndodeleben1964W451501:58:26
321252Müller , AndreasEintracht Lüderitz1976M302801:58:36
321777Richter , JensBRV 061969M404801:58:36
323423Schulze , FrankSG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben1972M354001:58:37
324489Fröhlich , FritzBüste1954M551401:58:40
325769Schulle , KatrinTangermünde1971W35801:58:41
326746Krebs , ReinerSV Rot-Weiß Wenze1960M503001:58:43
327749Braumann , DaveSG Handwerk1985M203001:59:00
328393Winkelvoss , UweLG Wivo Magdeburg1961M457501:59:02
328410Sauerhering , JensLG Wivo Magdeburg1965M457501:59:02
330618Roggenthin , EckhardMedizin Uchtspringe1955M551501:59:04
331475Baacke , StefanHeeren1972M354101:59:10
332435Schulze , SörenAckerfurche Könnigde1982M203101:59:11
333433Grünthal , SebastianAckerfurche Könnigde1983M203201:59:12
333437Heinrichd , JanAltmark Sheriffs1974M354201:59:12
3355029Häring , DetlefTangerhütte1957M503101:59:16
336416Barth , ChristianeHelmstedt1975W35901:59:17
336446Thöricht , CarolinAltmärker Dunderklumpen1988W20601:59:17
338464Albrecht , GünterBerlin/Rogätz1951M551601:59:18
339465Bode , MichaelBeverspring Gazellen1966M404901:59:20
340983Bolle , BeateGenthin1969W401001:59:29
340984Fehre , AnnettGenthin1974W351001:59:29
342816Fähsing , RalfUSC OvG Magdeburg1954M551701:59:39
343582Richter , VolkerLG Socken-Wellen1970M405001:59:45
3435068Eichler , FritzLG Socken-Wellen1944M65501:59:45
345996Tannhäuser , AnneSchönhausen1991WJA202:00:06
346621Heitepriem , SebastianMunster1982M203302:00:17
347511Rollenhagen , PeterFSV Havelberg 1911 e. V.1963M457702:00:22
348828Pohlmann , UweVfL Brandenburg1962M457802:00:25
349683Lützen , MarieSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1964W451602:00:26
350716Schulz , DavidStracke / Ebergötzen1978M302902:00:27
351414Chudy , ThomasEngelsdorf1963M457902:00:30
352415Moser , JanaEngelsdorf1975W351102:00:31
353742Seidler , KarstenSV Hohengöhren1961M458002:00:34
354725Ziegenbein , BärbelSV Eintracht Osterburg1947W60102:00:46
355974Arndt , HendrikTangermünde1972M354302:00:57
3565041Silke , BodoSV Angern1965M458102:00:59
357504Köhler , JanErfurt1976M303002:01:19
357763Ladwig , UweTangermünde1963M458202:01:19
359711Wisny , NancyStendaler LV `921978W30602:01:25
359988Gernhard , HolgerMagdeburg1964M458302:01:25
361845Beckmann , AndreWiepke1973M354402:01:27
362745Berg , ThomasStendal1967M405102:01:29
363823Kirchner , HeikeVfL Brandenburg1962W451702:01:30
364515Klein , RüdigerGenthin1957M503202:01:33
364516Klein , UteGenthin1957W50402:01:33
366754Dittberner , JensTangermünde1970M405202:01:40
367799Atzenroth , BerndPerleberg1962M458402:01:42
368588Seidler , MichaelLG Wivo Magdeburg1963M458502:01:44
369773Werner , TorstenTangermünde1961M458602:01:45
370420Lange , DorisPotsdam1953W55202:01:46
370566Schlee , JürgenLG Enorm in Form1958M503302:01:46
370756Gaede , BirgitTangermünde1958W50502:01:46
373732Laubrich , BeateSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1968W401102:01:50
3745123Hierl , ReinhardtTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1945M65602:01:57
375818Bäß , KatrinVfL Brandenburg1967W401202:02:11
376447Thurmann , KathleenAltmärker Dunderklumpen1972W351202:02:12
376448Thurmann-Schulze , CarstenAltmärker Dunderklumpen1971M354502:02:12
3785107Neumann , KlausAltenhausen1953M551802:02:20
379375Schäler , JürgenKabelitz1952M551902:02:21
380699Kleefeldt , AxelStendal1963M458702:02:25
381397Heidel , FalkParchen1968M405302:02:32
382695Franke , Dr. JoachimStendal1948M60802:02:33
3835077Pasche , DennisSV Angern1989M203402:02:54
384846Galow , ViolaWischer1965W451802:03:01
385847Mattis , IrisWischer1959W50602:03:02
386981Hinz , GuidoStendal1968M405402:03:14
387779Klemt , DieterTangermünder LV 941934M75102:03:27
388549Haselhorst-Schwaneberger , KatiKali Wolmirstedt1972W351302:03:32
389791Wernsdorf , EckhardTriathlon Team Ferchland1953M552002:03:50
390665Hild , PetraSeehäuser Waldläufer1961W451902:04:03
391640Schmidt , AstridPritzwalker Lauftreff 041961W452002:04:07
392508Koch , Ralf-DieterFamKoch1957M503402:04:13
393603Krehan , Jens UweMagdeburg1967M405502:04:28
394510Schwab , ThomasFischbeck1963M458802:04:29
394658Friedrichs , EileenStendal1976W30702:04:29
396628Möhring , FrankOsterburg1971M354602:04:32
397419Beulshausen , JessicaPotsdam1979W30802:04:33
398509Gaede , PeterFischbeck1955M552102:04:35
399689Weigert , UlrichSteinfeld1957M503502:04:37
400595Kettmann , WolfgangLWV Potsdam1952M552202:04:38
401485Cisek , GregorBurg1956M503602:04:50
402645Scholz , FrankRAYON1968M405602:05:14
403789Schulz , UweTornau1963M458902:05:37
404703Morgenstern , HeidrunStendal1956W50702:05:50
405834Gadanecz , AnikoVFL Wolfsburg Triathlon1982W20702:06:00
406835Possiel , JessicaVfL Wolfsburg, Triathlon1987W20802:06:01
407649Schönfeld , Kerstinrbb Laufbewegung1964W452102:06:23
407831Voigt , MartinaVfL Brandenburg1954W55302:06:23
409650Seeliger , Steffirbb Laufbewegung1962W452202:06:39
409807Mehnert , InesTV Popcorn1963W452202:06:39
411706Schlender , ArnoStendal1952M552302:07:07
412760Jacob , DieterTangermünde1947M60902:07:09
413428Sanne , YvonneBSG Raodrunner1979W30902:07:15
414729Riep , PhillippSV Eintracht Späningen1989M203502:07:16
415382Schuchert , WolfgangSchwielowsee-Ferch1963M459002:07:39
416702Lienert , BerndStendal1952M552402:07:42
4165031Jüttner , GunnarLG Haeder Stendal1966M405702:07:42
418668Prenzlow , AndreaSG Eigene Scholle1968W401302:07:46
418826Meissner , BritaVfL Brandenburg1963W452402:07:46
420440Förster , FannyAltmärker Dunderklumpen1978W301002:07:50
421696Gebhardt , HolgerStendal1973M354702:07:55
4225034Kühnel , GabrielaSV Angern1960W50802:08:03
423450Wolf , HagenAltmärker Dunderklumpen1982M203602:08:15
4245042Silke , KristinSV Angern1967W401402:08:29
425401Pfeiffer , TorstenSV Wasserfreunde Stendal1962M459102:08:30
426973Pieper , ThomasMöringen1969M405802:08:32
427643Hunhold , JensRathenow1968M405902:08:36
427712Kelm , CarolinStölln1987W20902:08:36
429616Küstermann , JörgMagdeburger Triathlon Club1952M552502:08:37
430406Grun , MandyMagdeburg1976W301102:08:41
431578Wimmer , UdoLG Haeder Stendal1943M65702:10:43
432451Scheffschick , NorbertAltmersleben1956M503702:10:51
433997Teske , MatthiasTeam Fritz1973M354802:11:14
434684Martin , PaulineSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1962W452502:11:28
435652Holderried , TorstenRuderriege Havelberg1968M406002:11:56
436389Nawrath , Andreadie Eingelaufenen1964W452602:12:45
436390Dittrich , Holgerdie Eingelaufenen1965M459202:12:45
438659Heinicke , DorotheaSchönhausen1958W50902:13:08
439787Pabst , MartinaTina´s Club1981W201002:13:37
440762Kleine , BeateTangermünde1963W452702:13:54
441715Schulz , BrunoStracke / Ebergötzen1950M601002:14:00
4425027Habendorf , KatrinLG Haeder Stendal1963W452802:14:01
443601Huster , KathleenMagdeburg1976W301202:14:02
443605Claßen , MatthiasMagdeburg1973M354902:14:02
445755Enßlen , DirkTangermünde1970M406102:14:13
4465113Lampe , MandySV Blau Weiss Hermsdorf 091975W351402:14:54
447721Wulff , RüdigerSüplingen1957M503802:15:18
448744Sülldorf , AxelSV Lok Jerichow1961M459302:15:19
448965Hoffmann , VolkerSV Süpplingen1968M406202:15:19
450244von Szepess , MarioRSC Orkan Havelberg1965M459402:15:21
451602Krause , LarsMagdeburg1980M303102:15:22
452698Hensch , KathrinStendal1984W201102:15:33
453819Blawert , IreneVfL Brandenburg1977W301302:15:35
454727Schulze , WinfriedSV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 e.V.1937M70402:16:07
455444Klosek , TobiasAltmärker Dunderklumpen1982M203702:16:13
456552Portius , ReinhardKerspleben1960M503902:16:15
457766Portius , BernhardTangermünde1952M552602:16:16
458408Dehn , UteJarchau1963W452902:16:36
459827Murawski , SabineVfL Brandenburg1950W60202:16:57
460724Steiling , KristinaSV Eintracht Osterburg1956W501002:17:02
461541Papendiek , ElkeHSG Osterburg1961W453002:17:04
462707Stöck , RüdigerStendal1956M504002:17:45
463473Engel , ManuelaBrandenburg1967W401502:18:37
464476Mosthaf , RichardBrandenburg1962M459502:19:01
4655122Hierl , MonikaTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1944W65102:19:28
466627Ahl , ManuelaOsterburg1970M406302:19:48
467758Henze , BodoTangermünde1954M552702:20:09
468503Bieler , ClaudiaElbspatzen Hämerten1968W401602:20:17
469610Schröpl , IngeMagdeburg1961W453102:20:18
4705008Kammer , GeorgSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1941M65802:20:27
471458Derdau , GuntherBerlin1938M70502:20:47
472686Hammamy , MohamedSmouha Club Alexandria1947M601102:21:25
473425Neumann , ThomasTangermünde1967M406402:21:49
473575Puls , Dr. EberhardLG Haeder Stendal1937M70602:21:49
475676Bülck , Per OttoSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1941M65902:22:42
476705Roswandowitz , JürgenStendal1948M601202:23:01
477786Manz , MarionTeltow1963W453202:24:13
478844Runge , AxelWernitz1988M203802:24:47
479521Pichanski , BirgitGroß Garz1964W453302:24:55
480457Seltmann , ToralfBarleben1972M355002:25:03
481456Seltmann , SilkeBarleben1972W351502:25:04
482573Jischke , AnkeLG Haeder Stendal1956M504102:25:08
483574Jischke , GerhardLG Haeder Stendal1947M601302:25:09
484484Anton , AntjeBSV AdW1964W453402:25:17
485682Jensen , Bente FalkSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1962M459602:26:13
486532Klapputh , TabeaHavelberg1965W453502:26:19
487372Linnert , DieterBrandenburg1954M552802:26:20
488693Elsen , GritStendal1969W401702:26:33
488771Sperfeld , AnkeTangermünde1969W401702:26:33
4905093Liestmann , BärbelLG Haeder Stendal1954W55402:26:50
491565Wolf , RolandLG SV Prignitz Bad Wilsnack/Legde1959M504202:26:52
492569Bliefert , MarionLG Haeder Stendal1956W501102:27:35
492571Fraaß , PetraLG Haeder Stendal1961W453602:27:35
4945026Furchheim , IlonaLG Haeder Stendal1954W55502:28:53
4955104Furchheim , UweJarchau1954M552902:28:54
496613Walter , AntjeMagdeburg1963W453702:29:33
497520Heine , SusanneGroß Garz1963W453802:30:33
498993Stövesandt , IrmiNahrstedt1949W60302:32:11
499472Flegel , AnnetteBorussia Berlin- Friedrichsfelde1964W453902:32:30
500490Nierod , MartinDAV Mittelfranken1958M504302:32:31
501752Bree , ClaudiaTangermünde1973W351602:34:29
502829Schleusner , CorneliaVfL Brandenburg1964W454002:36:40
502964Preßer , SusannVfL Brandenburg1970W401902:36:40
504647Kleinpeter , Susannrbb Laufbewegung1968W402002:37:51
505570Fatteroth , WilfriedLG Haeder Stendal1949M601402:42:55
505822Hofmeister , MarinaVfL Brandenburg1957W501202:42:55
5075059Schröder , AndreaLG Haeder Stendal1967W402102:46:12
508838Haedicke , SilviaVLG 1991 Magdeburg1955W55602:49:37
509932Etzrodt , Frank-UlrichLT-Sulz am Eck1952M553002:59:49
RangStNrName, VornameVereinJGAKAK-Pl.Zeit
11025Stephani , TimoDie Kernigen Altmäker1990M20100:35:17
2255Muths , ChristianTangermünder LV 941985M20200:35:20
3343Stach , MarioTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1972M35100:35:53
4322Burmester , JanTangermünder LV 941983M20300:36:31
41016Heinicke , ChrisTangermünder LV 941985M20300:36:31
6314Krejcik , FrankSV Germania 08 Roßlau1968M40100:36:43
7342Hermecke , MarcoTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1971M35200:38:06
85095Döring , IngoRSC 1891 Orkan Havelberg1971M35300:38:10
9249Ebel , MarcelTangermünder LV 941995M14/15100:38:51
10330Krakow , StephanHertha Karstädt1989M20500:39:26
11148Zick , TorstenRVV 831962M45100:39:42
12308Thiele , KaiVLG 1991 Magdeburg1970M40200:39:49
13323Kempe , MartinMagdeburg1987M20600:39:59
141010Lüth , FranziskaMagdeburger Sportclub1995W14/15100:40:02
1551Weinmann , MarieGenthiner RC 661997W12/13100:40:13
16258Schulz , MathiasTangermünder Ruderclub von 19061976M30100:40:14
17313Schimera , DavidStrohutbande1990M20700:40:42
1852Weinmann , PaulGenthiner RC 661995M14/15200:41:19
18251Hartmann , ThomasTangermünder LV 941965M45200:41:19
205066Lücke , RenèGerwisch1945M65100:41:20
21332Krakow , ManfredLG Henneberg1957M50100:41:40
22231Kremer , PhilipSV Winterfeld1994MJB100:42:06
23183Pedersen , JensSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1963M45300:42:12
24212Dürr , AndreasSV Arendsee1984M20800:42:18
255097Toepke , OliverLG Socken-Wellen1969M40300:42:23
26193Leich , KerstenStavenhagen1964M45400:42:29
27327Schwenke , WernerBSV Eickendorf e. V.1951M55100:42:57
27368Grabowski , ThiloLG Socken- Wellen1973M35400:42:57
291027Schreiber , AdrianA3k Berlin1973M35500:43:59
30367Schmidt , JohannesLG Ihleläufer Burg1994MJB200:44:14
31344Diesing , DirkTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1981M20900:44:51
32211Hecht , AndreasSV Angern1977M30200:44:52
331031Maurer , GlenTennisverein Osterburg1978M30300:44:54
341017Kaiser , SvenTangermünder LV 941981M201000:44:59
351041Schlosser , TorstenVfl Rathenow1964M45500:45:01
36111Klose , FrankMagdeburg1960M50200:45:16
36282Meißner , PhilippWSV Schierke1989M201100:45:16
38260Tüngler , DustyTangermünder Ruderclub von 19061993MJB300:45:23
38341Schelske , TimTangermünde1995M14/15300:45:23
40206Bernert , SaschaStendaler LV `921995M14/15400:45:24
415030Hecht , FriederikeSV Angern1977W30100:45:25
42169Duedahl , RosaSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1994WJB100:45:34
4364Rosenburg , TinoHavelberg1973M35600:45:54
44192Dannehl , UdoStaßfurt1950M60100:45:55
45209Storbinski , SandroStorbeck1971M35700:46:10
461038Königsreuter , KaiTeam Fritz1993MJB400:46:14
47366Schmidt , UlrichLG Ihleläufer Burg1966M40400:46:18
48166Birch , OleSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1954M55200:46:26
49971Henke , JanMagdeburg1977M30400:46:41
50174Jensen , PerSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1960M50300:46:51
51261Becker , MarioTeam Forsterstraße1977M30500:46:59
5279Schwaneberger , Marius-VincentKali Wolmirstedt1996M14/15500:47:15
5394Mattis , TommyLG Haeder Stendal1995M14/15600:47:18
54214Treu , MarvinSV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck1995M14/15700:47:21
55259Seeler , PascalTangermünder Ruderclub von 19061993MJB500:47:22
56100Günther , AntonLok Jerichow1998M12/13100:47:28
57352Leidokat , HorstLG Ihleläufer Burg1959M50400:47:35
58331Töpfer , AndreasHundisburg1970M40500:47:48
59300Longerich , JulianSV Alemania Fohrde1998M12/13200:47:50
601032Küssner , MichaelOsterburg1972M35800:47:55
61370Weituschat , AnneSV Lok Jerichow1989W20100:48:02
62268Bonin , GuidoTSV Tangermünde1968M40600:48:42
62270Schulz , VolkerTSV Tangermünde1965M45600:48:42
64229Thele , StephanSV Werder Bremen1970M40700:48:43
65250Ebel , MichaelaTangermünder LV 941968W40100:48:48
66204Thom , AlexanderStendal1970M40800:48:59
6787Brösamle , ChristianKSV Fischbeck1947M60200:49:02
6849Linow , MikeGardelegen1979M30600:49:11
6950Gagelmann , JensGarlipp1967M40900:49:18
69202Schwenke , MichaelStendal1987M201200:49:18
711007Sakwerda , WaldemarLG Altmark1964M45700:49:21
7271Koslowski , HolgerHSV Medizin Quedlinburg1964M45800:49:22
73208Schuldt , HilmarStorbeck1975M35900:49:23
74248Wolff , StephanTangermünde1970M401000:49:24
75163Beck , Jørn-IverSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1946M60300:49:29
75507Koch , BettinaFamKoch1964W45100:49:29
77328Schwenke , HeidiBSV Eickendorf e. V.1959W50100:49:32
7837Grothe , KathrinDie Kernigen Altmärker1971W35100:49:35
791033Küssner , PetraOsterburg1970W40200:49:37
80655Klomhuß , UweTriathlon-Team Ferchland1962M45900:49:44
811014Schülke , Jan-LucaSC Magdeburg1998M12/13300:49:57
82228Gust , FelixSV Wasserfreunde Stendal1992MJA100:50:08
8372Wehde , KayJävenitzer Hufen1963M451000:50:10
84200Müller , NicoStendal1984M201300:50:11
85225Müller , MarcusSV Preussen Schönhausen1977M30700:50:19
86969Strübing , JensLG Ihleläufer Burg1970M401100:50:20
87338Wegener , MatthiasSV Bellingen1967M401200:50:23
88127Gust , HenningMSC Bismark1966M401300:50:24
89326Magdanz , VeronikaBriest1985W20200:50:27
901029Bachmann , StefanSchönhausen1968M401400:50:32
91319Kuschefski , Jochen-HaileKuschefski-Bande1961M451100:50:33
92171Hansen , BirtheSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1945W65100:50:37
9355Herrmann , StefanGlantz GmbH1973M351000:50:39
94256Sturm , Lisa SophieTangermünder LV 941996W14/15200:50:59
955023Bruschek , GerlindSV Angern1968W40300:51:03
96274Emmerling , KatrinUni-Blutbank Magdeburg1978W30200:51:05
9797Kottke , TobiasLG Socken-Wellen1997M12/13400:51:15
981045Golz , AndreasSV Wasserfreunde Stendal1958M50500:51:16
991024Tilch , OliverRuderclub Wittenberg1980M30800:51:22
10012Wolter , FelixBeverspring Gazellen1998M12/13500:51:39
1011035Busch , ReneStendal1989M201400:51:42
10281Balfanz , KnutKläden1981M201500:51:43
10282Wojan , RobertKlädener SV1979M30900:51:43
10448Schneider , ThomasFriesen1961M451200:51:55
104267Schneider-Krenczak , UweFriesen1963M451200:51:55
1061037Barrasch , TomWasserball Union Magdeburg1997M12/13600:52:00
107132Müller , MatthiasOsterburg1957M50600:52:02
10876Große , SebastianJerichow1997M12/13700:52:04
109297Eckart , MaximilianLok Jerichow1998M12/13800:52:06
109305Lehmbruch , SimoneTeam-Maxim Magdeburg1965W45200:52:06
111239Kaaz , MathiasTangermünde1977M301000:52:12
1121040Bleis , BerndSV Preussen Schönhausen1969M401500:52:16
113152Horn , ToniSaxonia Tangermünde1962M451400:52:18
114361Look , MatthiasTangermünde1973M351100:52:30
1151012Jakob , MadeleinePotsdam1979W30300:52:37
116217Ziegenbein , WulfSV Eintracht Osterburg1943M65200:52:38
117178Legaard , AllanSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1951M55300:52:49
118351Müller , HolgerLG Ihleläufer Burg1959M50700:52:51
11931Schulz , ChristianCJD Billberge1989M201600:53:14
120291Reimer , KlausBSG Stadtwerke Stendal1958M50800:53:26
121164Beck , LisbethSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1945W65200:53:27
1221030Kabatnik , HansBSG Bosch Hildesheim1936M70100:53:34
1231005Loncar , MarcelLeinfelden-Echterdingen1986M201700:53:35
124310Schulze , ClaudiaLG Socken- Wellen1982W20300:53:36
12562Teitge , PeterHamburg1942M65300:53:42
126196Herrmann , SaschaStendal1979M301100:53:45
126215John , DieterSV Eintracht Osterburg1943M65400:53:45
128240Liebisch , GabrielTangermünde1970M401600:53:48
129320Seipelt , AngelaTriathlon Ferchland1962W45300:53:49
1295058Otte , MarioSV Angern1967M401700:53:49
131301Jöde , MichaelaSV Angern1973W35200:53:50
13268Schramm , JürgenHavelberger Laufgruppe / 4er Team1960M50900:53:51
1331001Tripke , AnnabellGenthiner RC661996W14/15300:53:57
134156Kubbe , BiancaSchönebeck1974W35300:54:24
134359Koodts , UweStendal1970M401800:54:24
136334Holderried , LisaRuderriege Havelberg1993WJB200:54:30
1371022Schmidt , ThorstenESV Lok Magdeburg1967M401900:54:35
1385006Hellwig , AnnemarieSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1986W20400:54:46
139135Kunze-Nickel , AngelikaPost SV Gütersloh1976W30400:54:48
139176Lauridsen , BentSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1950M60400:54:48
1415012Pasiciel , DieterSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1951M55400:54:55
14266Scheel , DieterHavelberger Laufgruppe / 4er Team1948M60500:54:56
143184Roed , AllanSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1957M501000:54:58
144124Ulbricht , BenjaminMagdeburg1984M201800:55:04
145263Nichterwitz , FredThormann Team Stendal1970M402000:55:06
146150Krüger , HarrySalzwedel1942M65500:55:07
147284Bußmann , FrankaZiepel1984W20500:55:09
148159Horn , AnikaSG Einheit Stendal1982W20600:55:10
149337Röhl , NadineStendal1975W35400:55:13
1501042Neldner , AndreasVfl Rathenow1961M451500:55:15
151232Kupferschmidt , DannyTangerhütte1981M201900:55:17
152356Niederhoff , RolfMagdeburg1961M451600:55:20
15383Hupe , Anne-KatrinKlein Schwechten1986W20700:55:21
154108Heinrich , MarioMagdeburg1971M351200:55:22
155116Messerschmidt , JacquelineMagdeburg1964W45400:55:25
15628Garlipp , LutzCJD Billberge1991MJA200:55:34
156265Piontek , UweThormann Team Stendal1961M451700:55:34
158290Roseburg , BiancaBarleben1975W35500:55:49
158298Kopprasch , ChristineMagdeburg1980W30500:55:49
160357Weppler , MichaelParey1966M402100:55:51
161112Kolouschek , CarolaMagdeburg1965W45500:55:52
162154Kirschke , InesSC Demker1967W40400:55:54
1625088Haaker , ChristelBRS SV Stendal e.V1950W60100:55:54
16440Schumann , KerstinDie Kernigen Altmärker1962W45600:55:56
16599Lempe , SusanneLG Wassersuppe1968W40500:55:59
166350Schmidt , EvelynLG Ihleläufer Burg1961W45700:56:02
167288Seidel , MichaelArche Salzwedel1973M351300:56:11
167358Ziegler , PeterStendal1969M402200:56:11
169355Klose , OliverLG Ihleläufer Burg1961M451800:56:13
170121Rothe , SebastianMagdeburg1990M202000:56:23
171289Thürer , GiselaArche Salzwedel1990W20800:56:37
172364Urbahn , VivienWust1973W35600:56:44
173347Schallop , DoreenGenthin1972W35700:56:46
1741036Wimmer , TorstenStendal1968M402300:56:47
175325Tennstedt , ThorstenBerlin1957M501100:56:54
176115Lobe , ElisabethMagdeburg1990W20900:57:06
1771002Prell , NormanHalle/Saale1978M301200:57:16
178335Rindfleisch , AnnettSeebenischer LG1970W40600:57:18
17986Fähnrich , ChristineKöthen1963W45800:57:24
1791028Bachmann-Witt , HeikeSV Preussen Schönhausen1963W45800:57:24
181970Miranti , CaraAltmärker Dundenklumpen1985W201000:57:29
182253Menzel , BarbaraTangermünder LV 941956W50200:57:33
183205Albrecht , PhilippStendaler LV `921989M202100:57:35
183353Randel , KlausLG Ihleläufer Burg1943M65600:57:35
1855053Ostehr , MartinaLG Socken-Wellen1958W50300:57:36
186296Welling , AndreaLG Socken- Wellen1960W50400:57:37
1876Paul , InesAltmark Sheriffs1965W451000:57:40
18835Dreyer , AndreaCottbus1963W451100:57:47
18929Göhrs , ChristianCJD Billberge1992MJA300:57:52
1905106Fehse , HeidiDie Kernigen Altmärker1965W451200:58:03
19156Preugschat , Hans-WalterGroß Wieblitz1961M451900:58:04
192646Himberg , Karlrbb Laufbewegung1938M70200:58:08
19390Behrend , MirkoLG Haeder Stendal1964M452000:58:10
194102Schulze , IngoLT-Sulz am Eck1948M60600:58:14
194158Deckwirth , HansSFC Quedlinburg1955M55500:58:14
196369Mijthab , MonaMagdeburg1988W201100:58:17
197186Skovlund Roed , JytteSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1954W55100:58:19
198172Hansen , ErlingSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1944M65700:58:20
199363Kruse , KatrinTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1963W451300:58:26
20024Schmidt , ElkeBurg1951W55200:58:31
201294Becker , GünterHSV Medizin Magdeburg1948M60700:58:46
2021004Fehse , KirstinJävenitzer Hufen1972W35800:58:47
203220Dehn , AndreasJarchau1965M452100:58:48
2041020Derz , JuttaGenthin1951W55300:59:00
20567Schmidtke , EdgarHavelberger Laufgruppe / 4er Team1963M452200:59:01
20665Kunze , DieterHavelberger Laufgruppe / 4er Team1939M70300:59:02
206254Möllmann , DoreenTangermünder LV 941967W40700:59:02
208134Kiosseff , EvelinPhysiotherapie Kiosseff1962W451400:59:07
209243Siefert , StephanTangermünde1981M202200:59:09
210237Herrmann , FredTangermünde1968M402400:59:10
21118Henze , BeritBölsdorf1970W40800:59:11
211299Pfetzing , ViolaSG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben1956W50500:59:11
213345Meyer , MartinaBSG Raodrunner1979W30600:59:13
21441Staudt , ThomasElbdeichmarathon e.V.1974M351400:59:20
2155100Wiese , DetlefTSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen1956M501200:59:26
216242Schulz , GabrieleTangermünde1960W50600:59:27
216295Rademacher , BrigitteHüselitz1961W451500:59:27
218230Wicha , IlkaSV Werder Bremen1971W35900:59:32
2198Duwe , WilfriedBentwisch1960M501300:59:40
2201015Richter , FrankTangermünde1979M301300:59:45
221101Schmieder , RiekeLok Jerichow1967W40900:59:51
222105Bremer , GescheMagdeburg1989W201200:59:53
223109Herkula , BirgitMagdeburg1960W50701:00:00
22493Mattis , ChristinLG Haeder Stendal1991WJA101:00:15
225264Piontek , EmilThormann Team Stendal1998M12/13901:00:24
226362Jankowsky , IsabellTangermünder LV 941994WJB301:00:28
227218Fredrich , ReinholdSV Eintracht Späningen1935M75101:00:30
228128Gust , SylkeMSC Bismark1966W401001:00:31
2291000Schneider-Solis , AnnetteMagdeburg1961W451601:00:33
23074Hallmann , AminaJena1988W201301:00:35
23075Hoppe , WielandJena1988M202301:00:35
2321011Starick , TobiasParchim1976M301401:00:37
23396Seibicke , ClaudiaLG Haeder Stendal1959W50801:00:41
234146Herrmann , SusanRostock1987W201401:00:45
23585Matzke , SabineKlietz1963W451701:00:48
236272Hagedorn , MarcelUni Magdeburg1991MJA401:00:51
2365011Pasiciel , BrigitteSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1952W55401:00:51
238238Ilefeld , SimoneTangermünde1967W401101:00:58
23977Sommer , SteffenAltmärker Dunderklumpen1970M402501:00:59
240329Mierswa , AlinaElbestrandlaeufer1990W201501:01:00
241276Friedewald , EvelynVB Querschläger e. V.1985W201601:01:01
241285Schröder , AndreaVB Querschläger e. V.1981W201601:01:01
243195Heidemann , BerndStendal1949M60801:01:05
2444Schulze , MichaelAckerfurche Könnigde1960M501401:01:06
244113Krusche-Ortmann , Hans-MartinMagdeburg1968M402601:01:06
246227Gruß , DianaSV Uenglingen1962W451801:01:08
24792Hübner , WolfgangLG Haeder Stendal1954M55601:01:12
24842Braatz , Marie-TheresaEvang. Gym. A. Dom zu Brandenburg1996W14/15401:01:14
249271Gruß , IngolfUenglingen1963M452301:01:16
25080Baum , Dr. ClausKarateclub ZEN Tangermünde1959M501501:01:19
2511023Pfautsch , JürgenStendal1963M452401:01:27
2525020Baatz , AnkeDie Kernigen Altmärker1966W401201:01:31
253160Althoff , ManuelaSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1973W351001:01:34
254855Schulz , SebastianHassel1978M301501:01:35
25598Kämpfe , DanielaLG Wassersuppe1973W351101:01:47
256213Lampe , MarcoSV Blau Weiss Hermsdorf 091973M351501:01:48
257122Schmidt , VolkerMagdeburg1987M202401:01:49
2581013Zawatzki , ElkeSülzetal1967W401301:01:51
25917Bienert , CordulaBoitzenburger Land1965W451901:02:00
26010Uhlmann , UteBerlin1955W55501:02:01
2611009Heyroth , GerhardMagdeburg1943M65801:02:04
262278Lorenz , SandraVfl Rathenow1974W351201:02:06
262279Lorenz , MichaelVfl Rathenow1975M351601:02:06
2641019Schulze , MarieUni Magdeburg1985W201801:02:10
265269Chmielewski , NickTSV Tangermünde1969M402701:02:12
266194Szameit , AnnedoreSteinfeld1966W401401:02:13
267182Pedersen , ConniSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1951W55601:02:19
2681034Höding , RenateSV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.1947W60201:02:28
269233Mandelkow , VerenaTangerhütte1983W201901:02:38
270153Kirschke , DirkSC Demker1968M402801:02:45
271157Schwuchow , AngelaSchönhausen1965W452001:02:48
272226Neumann , Laura-LoreenSV Preussen Schönhausen1993WJB401:02:49
273236Herrmann , BjörnTangermünde1992MJA501:02:52
274312Boede , BiancaMagdeburg1977W30701:02:55
2751044Kreis , KevinBSV Zaatzke1988M202501:03:08
27684Heyer , JanaKlein Wieblitz1976W30801:03:09
277181Nørregaard , MargitSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1959W50901:03:11
27823Grützner , AnnettBurg1978W30901:03:23
278354Lorenz , MartinaLG Ihleläufer Burg1960W501001:03:23
280280Runge , DennisTangerhütte1987M202601:03:33
2811018Teske , AntjeTeam Fritz1974W351301:03:42
28216Thiel , KatrinBittkau1974W351401:03:45
283161Braun , KatjaSG Grün-Weiß Hohendodeleben1982W202001:03:48
28460Ahlgrimm , BirgitHamburg1963W452101:03:51
2841021Schmitt , MariaWildeshauser Lauftreff1965W452101:03:51
286191Müller , AngelikaSSV Samswegen1962W452301:03:59
287151Reinshaus , MariaSanne1985W202101:04:09
288190Kirchner , DietlindSSV Samswegen1961W452401:04:14
289162Bakkegaard , KirstenSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1957W501101:04:35
290175Jessen , PiaSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1960W501201:04:39
291221Hellwig , ElkeSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1967W401501:04:47
29238Krüger , AndreaDie Kernigen Altmärker1971W351501:04:57
29336Bude , AntjeDie Kernigen Altmärker1966W401601:04:58
294235Elfering-Purschke , BrigitteTangermünde1963W452501:05:00
29589Ziems , HelgeLC Ron-Hill Berlin1941M65901:05:20
296170Ferndal , SusanneSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1953W55701:05:29
297302Witte , AnettSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1962W452601:05:33
298309Kohls , DanielaZerben1990W202201:05:36
299311Sauerhering , ManuelaLG Wivo Magdeburg1973W351601:05:42
300224Matthies , Nicolas HeikoSV Lok Jerichow1999M10/11101:05:52
301675Bülck , AaseSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1947W60301:05:53
302283Stumpf , UlrikeWust1991WJA201:05:58
303168Dissing , JetteSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1945W65301:06:29
304219Stappenbeck , IlkaSV Grieben LG Elbblitze1969W401701:06:33
30591Hübner , ChristineLG Haeder Stendal1956W501301:06:34
306117Mischok , MelanyMagdeburg1976W301001:06:42
307340Quaas , KatyTangermünde1976W301101:07:00
308339Hauwetter , MaikTangermünde1972M351701:07:01
30947Gumz , GundulaFriesen1963W452701:07:08
310318Kuschefski , MargotKuschefski-Bande1954W55801:07:19
311104Beckmann , LuiseMagdeburg1986W202301:07:21
311324Tennstedt , CaronaBerlin1961W452801:07:21
313315Krejcik , CorneliaSV Germania 08 Roßlau1969W401801:07:29
3145103Blasche , KerstinLG Haeder Stendal1968W401901:07:51
315303Grave , GritTangermünde1964W452901:08:06
315304Richter , BirgitTangermünde1964W452901:08:06
317199Müller , AnnettStendal1971W351701:08:24
318197König , SandraStendal1975W351801:08:25
3191006Mühe , FriederikeLeipzig1979W301201:08:33
320107Dröge , SilviaMagdeburg1968W402001:08:36
32188Lobitz , PetraKSV Fischbeck1961W453101:08:44
322247Winter , VivienTangermünde1986W202401:08:55
323336Rindfleisch , FrankSeebenischer LG1965M452501:09:14
324234Sturm , ErhardTSV Niederdodeleben1944M651001:09:16
325360Jankowsky , KatjaTangermünde1967W402101:09:21
326201Plank , KlausStendal1940M70401:09:26
3271043Gawenda , SilkeSV Medizin Quedlinburg1989W202501:09:30
32830Kroll , RonnyCJD Billberge1990M202701:09:47
329287Jähne , Karl-HeinzArche Salzwedel1946M60901:09:59
330179Mortensen , EveSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1948W60401:10:05
330286Franz , SebastianArche Salzwedel1980M301601:10:05
33295Scheer , AngelikaLG Haeder Stendal1951W55901:10:09
332188Wilde , LisSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1957W501401:10:09
3321008Eggert , MonikaLG Haeder Stendal1959W501401:10:09
335145Zick , BiankaRLV1967W402201:10:10
335180Nielsen , Jette LaiSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1959W501601:10:10
337136Hentschke , ReginaPritzwalker Lauftreff 041952W551001:10:13
338189Achtzehn , KirstenSSV Samswegen1971W351901:10:17
33954Herrmann , MelanieGlantz GmbH1973W352001:10:21
340207Vinzelberg , GabiStendaler LV `921963W453201:10:59
341198Mehnert , UlfStendal1961M452601:11:07
342333Heinrich , JuliaMagdeburg1985W202601:12:18
34363Seidler , TorstenHassel1984M202801:12:40
344321Lenz , RamonaMeßdorf1979W301301:12:47
345120Prox , TorstenMagdeburg1979M301701:13:11
346123Schönberg , DoreenMagdeburg1984W202701:13:12
34713Lindner , BrigitteBiederitz1958W501701:13:17
34714Lindner , DieterBiederitz1958M501601:13:17
349307Giese , KatrinTSV Niederndodeleben1966W402301:13:56
35034Juds , WolfgangColbitz1965M452701:13:59
351185Simper , LiseSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1954W551101:14:13
35257Behrens , RomanHaldensleben1968M402901:14:35
35258Pickert , ThomasHaldensleben1967M402901:14:35
35259Räßler , KathrinHaldensleben1974W352101:14:35
355110Kettner , KarstenMagdeburg1969M403101:14:45
3565108Neumann , RitaAltenhausen1956W501801:14:47
357293Sztrakay , RitaHassel1985W202801:14:48
357963Riffort , DennisMagdeburg1979M301801:14:48
35926Carsten , BlatterCJD Billberge1990M202901:14:49
3605Wesche , YvonneAckerfurche Könnigde1978W301401:15:27
3613Schulze , ChristinaAckerfurche Könnigde1963W453301:15:29
362275Matzkeit , MelanieUnterlunkhofen / Schweiz1968W402401:15:55
363203Seehaus , UlrikeStendal1987W202901:18:19
3642Freivogel , ElkeAckerfurche Könnigde1953W551201:18:25
365316Koßbau , MichaelaAckerfurche Könnigde1984W203001:18:26
3661003Roloff , KathrinHeyrothsberge1972W352201:18:50
367349Stübing , RosiLG Haeder Stendal1943W65401:19:09
36821Richly , ChristaBrandenburg1938W70101:19:38
369142Matusch , Ingridrbb Laufbewegung1943W65501:20:16
370137Bär , Bärbelrbb Laufbewegung1944W65601:20:17
371141Krause , Wolfgangrbb Laufbewegung1947M601001:20:23
37233Volkmer , BärbelCJD Billberge1953W551301:20:39
372241Richter , PetraTangermünde1957W501901:20:39
374187Sørensen , LisSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1953W551401:20:50
375167Cheller , HanneSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1952W551501:21:15
375173Jakobsen , LoneSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1950W60501:21:15
3779Prox , RosemarieBerlin1951W551601:21:25
378165Birch , AnnieSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1953W551701:22:03
37911Ulrich , MichaelBerlin1985M203001:24:56
380177Lauridsen , KarenSG-Atletik DK Svendborg1955W551801:25:54
381144Schulz , Monikarbb Laufbewegung1943W65701:26:25
382222Kaiser-Wenzlau , AnnettSV Lok Jerichow1971W352301:27:17
383223Matthies , ManuelaSV Lok Jerichow1973W352401:27:18
38420Kopf , ChristineBrandenburg1945W65801:27:29
385140Krause , Sigridrbb Laufbewegung1951W551901:27:30
3865070Litzenberg , KarinLG Socken-Wellen1963W453401:29:13
387139Himberg , Marlenerbb Laufbewegung1947W60601:31:44
387143Richly , Peterrbb Laufbewegung1936M70501:31:44
387277Bär , UllrichVfL Brandenburg1944M651101:31:44
39032Simon , JessicaCJD Billberge1995W14/15501:44:54