Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK AK-Pl. M/W-Pl. Brutto-Zeit Netto-Zeit
1 137 Werner , Andreas Triahlonfüchse Osterburg 1972 M40 1 1 02:44:06 02:44:03
2 6 Balzer , Frank VfB Fallersleben 1969 M40 2 2 02:44:10 02:44:06
3 161 Rarek , Steffen Tangermünder LV 94 1979 M30 1 3 02:48:51 02:48:48
4 60 Kestner , Sebastian LG Sonnenblick Elbeu 1984 M20 1 4 02:53:45 02:53:38
5 148 Lisner , Henrik Seehausen / Altmark 1972 M40 3 5 02:55:56 02:55:52
6 140 Zapletal , Arnd Brandenburg 1967 M45 1 6 03:03:57 03:03:53
7 5019 Ebert , Enrico SC Demker 1981 M30 2 7 03:06:17 03:06:13
8 90 Miltzlaff , Marco LAV Zeven 1970 M40 4 8 03:10:07 03:10:04
9 124 Thiede , Philipp SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 1983 M20 2 9 03:14:12 03:14:05
10 73 Lehniger , Tino Tangermünde 1976 M35 1 10 03:14:37 03:14:24
11 33 Falk , Carsten Elbräuber 1970 M40 5 11 03:15:28 03:15:23
12 134 Weinmann , Rene Genthiner RC 66 1968 M40 6 12 03:16:06 03:15:46
13 37 Fritzsche , Thomas Osterburg 1973 M35 2 13 03:16:24 03:16:21
14 158 Wagner , Mike Brandenburg 1966 M45 2 14 03:19:40 03:19:36
15 72 Lehmann , Mario Lauftreff Pretzier 1966 M45 3 15 03:20:05 03:19:58
16 155 Pide , Holgerq Magdeburg 1973 M35 3 16 03:20:12 03:20:04
17 109 Schilk , Gunter Magdeburg 1966 M45 4 17 03:20:29 03:20:23
18 48 Heinrich , Uwe Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover 1957 M55 1 18 03:20:38 03:20:32
19 13 Blasche , Heiko SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1970 M40 7 19 03:21:59 03:21:54
20 5 Babinsky , Markus Stendal 1965 M45 5 20 03:22:45 03:22:22
21 21 Conrad , Claus-Dieter Danndorf 1961 M50 1 21 03:22:58 03:22:53
22 149 Münster , Christian HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1969 M40 8 22 03:23:12 03:23:07
23 14 Blasche , Mario LG Haeder Stendal 1967 M45 6 23 03:24:38 03:24:33
23 5028 Habendorf , Thomas Karl LG Haeder Stendal 1961 M50 2 23 03:24:38 03:24:33
25 162 Steffens , Ulrich SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1958 M50 3 25 03:25:01 03:24:45
26 83 Meier , Olaf SV Chemie Genthin 1969 M40 9 26 03:27:32 03:27:11
26 103 Rudolph , Jens Turbine Hohenwarte 1965 M45 7 26 03:27:32 03:27:20
28 126 Traeger , Ralf Großbeeren 1965 M45 8 28 03:28:59 03:28:37
29 141 Zenthöfer , Jan Durstlöscher 24.com 1980 M30 3 29 03:29:43 03:29:20
30 5040 Schönherr , Mario Tangermünder LV 94 1967 M45 9 30 03:30:30 03:30:25
31 10 Bessing , Michael BRV 06 1975 M35 4 31 03:30:38 03:30:26
32 54 Hoodt , Christian Rathenow 1978 M30 4 32 03:30:54 03:30:39
33 59 Kästner , Andreas Magdeburg 1971 M40 10 33 03:31:07 03:30:51
34 122 Stenzel , Ingo Motor Saspow 1967 M45 10 34 03:31:36 03:31:33
35 76 Liepner , Sybille Bernauer Lauffreunde 1972 W40 1 1 03:31:47 03:31:41
36 105 Rühle , Thomas Woltersdorf 1977 M35 5 35 03:32:09 03:32:05
37 5047 Hinz , Dietmar Die Kernigen Altmärker 1956 M55 2 36 03:32:52 03:32:46
38 47 Häusler , Heiko LFV Oberholz 1972 M40 11 37 03:33:22 03:33:17
39 32 Engel , Nikolai Havelberger Haubentaucher 1988 M20 3 38 03:34:03 03:34:00
40 98 Rietkötter , Fritz Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1966 M45 11 39 03:34:24 03:34:08
41 70 Kwiotek , Mike Potsdam 1970 M40 12 40 03:35:56 03:35:51
42 127 Ufer , Beate DJK Münchwies 1961 W50 1 2 03:36:16 03:36:10
43 63 Köhne , Dietmar SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1956 M55 3 41 03:36:40 03:36:26
44 53 Holzapfel , Ulf BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg 1971 M40 13 42 03:38:33 03:38:16
45 145 Garnich , Frank LG Ihleläufer Burg 1965 M45 12 43 03:38:56 03:38:53
46 163 Hoffmann , Jens Team Vistec 1967 M45 13 44 03:39:30 03:39:14
47 104 Rudolph , Ludwika Dresden 1963 W45 1 3 03:40:02 03:39:51
48 80 Manczak , Michael GIB ALLES 1963 M45 14 45 03:43:28 03:43:02
49 43 Götze , Michael BSV Eickendorf 1957 M55 4 46 03:43:37 03:43:23
50 133 Weimüller , Martin Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1976 M35 6 47 03:43:56 03:43:45
51 114 Schulte-Zweckel , Michael BSG WAZ Essen 1960 M50 4 48 03:44:14 03:43:48
52 5039 Rudel , Matthias SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1969 M40 14 49 03:44:15 00:00:00
53 154 Bornschein , Pierre Lobster Crew 1980 M30 5 50 03:44:36 03:44:22
54 95 Pliske , Gerald Magdeburg 1980 M30 6 51 03:46:07 03:45:57
55 128 van Amerom , Edwin SV Germania Helmstedt 1965 M45 15 52 03:46:10 03:45:53
56 156 Flechsig , Johannes Wusterwitz 1988 M20 4 53 03:46:31 03:46:10
57 64 Friese , Sven AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1968 M40 15 54 03:46:36 03:46:14
58 4 Arlt , Heimo Tangermünde 1970 M40 16 55 03:47:05 03:46:49
59 50 Hinz , Falko Ostseelandrunners 1974 M35 7 56 03:47:16 03:46:47
60 20 Brümmer , Iris Sporttrend ULT Braunschweig 1964 W45 2 4 03:47:31 03:47:22
61 93 Palm , Rainer LWV Potsdam 1964 M45 16 57 03:47:55 03:47:44
62 164 Kurz , Andreas Stralau Bay Bunnies 1974 M35 8 58 03:48:04 03:47:38
63 5149 Jüttner , Felix LG Haeder Stendal 1987 M20 5 59 03:48:24 03:48:18
64 146 Heider , Lars VfL Brandenburg 1965 M45 17 60 03:48:29 03:48:22
65 3 Albrecht , Enrico SV PHOEBUS 1977 M35 9 61 03:50:13 03:49:51
66 58 Käse , Holger Bovenden 1969 M40 17 62 03:50:28 03:50:19
67 157 Eggert , Markus Barleben 1974 M35 10 63 03:50:57 03:50:30
68 89 Micheel , Steffen PSV Wismar 1963 M45 18 64 03:51:08 03:50:45
69 131 Wantier , Dirk Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei 1977 M35 11 65 03:51:26 03:51:17
70 99 Rockmann , Christian DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck 1967 M45 19 66 03:51:35 03:51:11
71 5155 Döring , Maik LG Socken-Wellen 1969 M40 18 67 03:52:03 03:51:56
72 160 Müller , Marcus Schönhausen 1983 M20 6 68 03:52:17 00:00:00
73 96 Kujan , Rene www.horydoly.cz 1974 M35 12 69 03:53:20 03:53:03
74 5098 Ulbrich , Jörg SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1965 M45 20 70 03:53:44 03:53:37
75 2 Weinmann , Jenny Genthiner RC 66 1970 W40 2 5 03:53:47 03:53:27
76 85 Messerschmidt , Lutz Magdeburg 1962 M50 5 71 03:54:07 03:53:52
77 153 Wieja , Gaby VfB Fallersleben 1968 W40 3 6 03:54:27 03:54:18
78 113 Schmidtke , Rudi Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1963 M45 21 72 03:54:38 03:54:20
79 74 Lemke , Grit Berlin 1965 W45 3 7 03:54:54 03:54:47
80 46 Hanke , Werner LWV Potsdam 1950 M60 1 73 03:54:56 03:54:29
81 15 Böcker , Gerd Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1956 M55 5 74 03:55:43 03:55:31
82 121 Stegemann , Reinhard Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1955 M55 6 75 03:55:49 03:55:28
83 144 Ermisch , Mario VfL Brandenburg 1963 M45 22 76 03:56:57 03:56:48
84 78 Linnert , Detlef GIB ALLES 1962 M50 6 77 03:56:58 03:56:48
85 139 Witzel , Dirk Ribnitz-Damgarten 1964 M45 23 78 03:57:06 03:56:53
86 136 Wenzel , Christoph 100 Marathon Club 1960 M50 7 79 03:57:27 03:57:19
87 152 Siesespeck , Swea Quellenrunners Wolfsburg 1966 W45 4 8 03:57:32 03:57:22
88 44 Gröne , Jutta Tri-Sport Lübeck 1989 W20 1 9 03:58:00 03:57:50
89 24 Deutsch , Andreas Wittenberge 1968 M40 19 80 03:58:34 03:58:14
90 71 Lehmann , Alexander SAF 1988 M20 7 81 03:59:08 03:58:55
91 61 Kieselbach , Wolfgang 100 Marathon Club 1952 M60 2 82 04:00:35 04:00:24
92 36 Freitag , Christian Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1980 M30 7 83 04:00:41 04:00:28
93 25 Düwert , Nils Groß Lüben 1968 M40 20 84 04:00:48 04:00:34
94 27 Ebers , Sven Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1987 M20 8 85 04:02:45 04:02:26
95 91 Müller , Axel Blau-Weiß-Hettstedt 1958 M50 8 86 04:02:47 04:02:37
96 5038 Meier , Ingolf LG Haeder Stendal 1966 M45 24 87 04:02:55 04:02:40
97 55 Jonschkowski , Rico Berlin 1987 M20 9 88 04:05:20 04:05:06
97 102 Albrecht , René Schönebeck 1976 M35 13 88 04:05:20 04:05:06
99 29 Eggert , Uwe LG Haeder Stendal 1961 M50 9 90 04:05:21 04:05:01
100 5052 Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen LG Socken-Wellen 1955 M55 7 91 04:09:42 00:00:00
101 7 Baumgarten , Karl Wolfgang 100 Marathon Club 1952 M60 3 92 04:09:56 04:09:45
102 5032 Jüttner , Uta LG Haeder Stendal 1965 W45 5 10 04:10:07 04:09:47
103 65 Krawielitzki , Bernd VfL Brandenburg 1960 M50 10 93 04:11:03 04:10:56
104 34 Fongang , Michel Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1973 M35 14 94 04:11:38 04:11:16
105 19 Brümmer , Claudia Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei 1964 W45 6 11 04:11:50 04:11:42
106 159 Schwaneberger , Mike SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1965 M45 25 95 04:11:54 04:11:39
107 97 Rensch , Steffen Tangermünde 1965 M45 26 96 04:12:44 04:12:34
108 84 Messerschmidt , Jacqueline Magdeburg 1964 W45 7 12 04:13:28 04:13:13
109 110 Schlosser , Jens TSC Leipzig 07 1961 M50 11 97 04:13:44 04:13:32
110 5036 Liestmann , Peter LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 8 98 04:14:07 04:13:40
111 56 Kämpfert , Fritz Grieben 1967 M45 27 99 04:14:10 04:13:54
112 116 Schüttig , Rainer Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei 1954 M55 9 100 04:14:30 04:14:15
113 81 Marks , Frank HUMANITAS 1977 M35 15 101 04:15:45 04:15:37
114 17 Böhm , Birgit Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1962 W50 2 13 04:17:42 04:17:29
115 16 Bode , Kai Stracke I Ebergötzen 1973 M35 16 102 04:17:47 04:17:43
116 130 Walper , Peter Berlin 1947 M65 1 103 04:18:21 04:18:00
117 5142 Gottemeier , Michael Team allround Werbung 1962 M50 12 104 04:18:53 04:18:27
118 23 Dankworth-Mackowiak , Sabine Magdeburg 1968 W40 4 14 04:19:06 04:18:42
119 135 Wendefeuer , Heiko BSV Eickendorf 1982 M30 8 105 04:19:37 04:19:14
120 101 Rothe , Susanne Niesky 1974 W35 1 15 04:23:43 04:23:15
121 108 Schablinski , Dirk Magdeburg 1974 M35 17 106 04:24:54 04:24:36
122 68 Kürbis , Hans Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1958 M50 13 107 04:26:22 04:26:02
122 77 Lietz , Ralf Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1961 M50 13 107 04:26:22 04:26:04
124 62 Klauke , Dirk Sutka Wittstock 1964 M45 28 109 04:26:54 04:26:43
125 123 Stöver , Frank Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1968 M40 21 110 04:27:09 04:26:51
126 39 Fronius , Roland TG Osthofen 1955 M55 10 111 04:28:31 04:28:24
127 118 Seiler , Andreas Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei 1954 M55 11 112 04:29:49 04:29:25
128 106 Sanne , Yvonne BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg 1979 W30 1 16 04:30:07 04:29:48
129 143 Zimmermann , Jörg Halberstadt 1968 M40 22 113 04:30:34 04:30:17
130 31 Engel , Jan Schwarzheide 1984 M20 10 114 04:30:49 04:30:46
131 11 Bethge , Torsten MV Stüde 1965 M45 29 115 04:31:35 04:31:14
131 66 Kugel , Dirk Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei 1959 M50 15 115 04:31:35 04:31:16
133 45 Grüning , Peter Marathonverein Stüde 1958 M50 16 117 04:31:36 04:31:17
134 41 Gentzcke , Jan Reinbek 1965 M45 30 118 04:32:48 04:32:35
135 38 Fromme , Dieter Berlin 1953 M55 12 119 04:33:01 04:32:39
136 18 Brandenburger , Bodo SV Serno 58 1964 M45 31 120 04:33:20 04:33:06
136 111 Schmidt , Ernest SV Serno 58 1983 M20 11 120 04:33:20 04:33:07
138 79 Loosen , Manfred BSG Schrot&Korn 1960 M50 17 122 04:38:39 04:38:25
139 35 Forner-Götsch , Ingo Haldensleben 1977 M35 18 123 04:40:08 04:39:52
140 57 Kämtner , Jens Polizei Berlin Abschnitt 47 1960 M50 18 124 04:44:34 04:44:12
141 26 Eberle , Dietrich 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. 1951 M60 4 125 04:49:55 04:49:46
142 125 Traeder , Martin 100 Marathon Club 1990 M20 12 126 05:00:28 05:00:05
143 75 Lenz , Philippa Tri-Sport Lübeck 1968 W40 5 17 05:01:11 05:01:00
144 87 Meyer , Hans-Joachim 100 Marathon Club 1939 M70 1 127 05:07:07 05:06:54
145 69 Kürbis-Edzards , Sandra Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1970 W40 6 18 05:20:56 05:20:38
145 132 Webendörfer , Matthias Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1968 M40 23 128 05:20:56 05:20:38
147 30 Eichner , Sigrid 100 Marathon Club 1940 W70 1 19 05:22:08 05:21:54
148 94 Papcke , Gerd 100 Marathon Club 1933 M75 1 129 05:34:39 05:34:14
149 119 Sonneberger-Götze , Michael Irxleben 1957 M55 13 130 05:38:20 05:37:55
Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK AK-Pl. M/W-Pl. Brutto-Zeit Netto-Zeit
1 392 Iwanow , Maik Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei 1989 M20 1 1 01:16:40 01:16:39
2 528 Müller , Jörg TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg 1965 M45 1 2 01:16:47 01:16:44
3 792 Rossmann , Hagen LG Wassersuppe 1969 M40 1 3 01:17:51 01:17:48
4 178 Anselm , Sebastian E.ON Avacon AG 1988 M20 2 4 01:19:28 01:19:26
5 638 Schulz , Sören USV Erfurt 1980 M30 1 5 01:19:39 01:19:37
6 189 Schräpel , Frank Magdeburg 1971 M40 2 6 01:21:29 01:21:27
7 475 Lempe , Thomas LG Wassersuppe 1973 M35 1 7 01:21:39 01:21:36
8 679 Steinigk , Steffen HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1966 M45 2 8 01:21:48 01:21:45
9 299 Friese , Jörg VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1964 M45 3 9 01:22:59 01:22:57
10 305 Gehne , Sören Seethen Galaxy 1987 M20 3 10 01:24:23 01:24:18
11 467 Scholasch , Hendrik VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1989 M20 4 11 01:25:11 01:25:06
12 337 Habendorf , Peter Andreas LG Haeder Stendal 1965 M45 4 12 01:25:42 01:25:34
13 588 Rogge , Stefan Magdeburg 1973 M35 2 13 01:26:08 01:26:04
14 5074 Vester , Uwe LG Roland Haldensleben 1959 M50 1 14 01:26:44 01:26:41
15 477 Lenz , Rocco LG Wassersuppe 1964 M45 5 15 01:27:16 01:27:13
16 632 Schulz , Daniel Kalbe/ Milde 1984 M20 5 16 01:27:28 01:27:24
17 745 Windelband , Volkmar LG Parey 1964 M45 6 17 01:28:19 01:28:16
18 355 Heinemann , Maik Die Kernigen Altmärker 1970 M40 3 18 01:28:53 01:28:48
19 761 Zeugner , Florian SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben 1979 M30 2 19 01:29:12 01:29:00
20 604 Schepel , Haiko Magdeburg 1968 M40 4 20 01:29:33 01:29:08
21 277 Engelbracht , Frank Schwelmer Jungs 1965 M45 7 21 01:29:40 01:29:15
22 823 Arndt , Thomas Jerchel 1968 M40 5 22 01:29:51 01:29:11
23 686 Strebe , Mike Jävenitzer Hufen 1969 M40 6 23 01:30:19 01:30:05
24 202 Beudt , Andreas Leipzig 1978 M30 3 24 01:30:22 01:29:38
25 704 Thomas , Karsten Vfl Rathenow 1969 M40 7 25 01:30:27 01:30:24
26 793 Schipke , Uwe SV Pädagogik 1967 M45 8 26 01:30:58 01:30:36
27 5049 Gutsch , Mathias SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1983 M20 6 27 01:31:25 00:00:00
28 231 Buchheister , Arne Genthin 1989 M20 7 28 01:31:42 01:31:14
29 810 Winter , Frank Genthiner RC 66 1970 M40 8 29 01:31:44 01:31:28
30 317 Grabowski , Thilo LG Socken-Wellen 1973 M35 3 30 01:31:50 01:31:17
31 5144 Schlosser , Torsten Vfl Rathenow 1964 M45 9 31 01:31:53 01:31:49
32 272 Eichler , Norbert Magdeburg 1959 M50 2 32 01:32:39 01:32:33
33 402 Juhnke , Frank E.ON Avacon AG 1971 M40 9 33 01:32:46 01:32:42
34 546 Osterburg , Tobias TEAM OSLO 1980 M30 4 34 01:32:54 01:32:06
35 225 Braune , Mario VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1965 M45 10 35 01:32:59 01:32:10
36 623 Schneider-Krenczak , Uwe LG Friesen 1963 M45 11 36 01:33:01 01:32:37
37 635 Schulz , Jens RSC Gardelegen 1968 M40 10 37 01:33:13 01:32:57
38 341 Hamisch , Lutz Zerbst 1957 M55 1 38 01:33:31 01:33:25
39 605 Scherz , Uwe Zerbst 1961 M50 3 39 01:33:41 01:33:36
40 273 Einecke , Adrian LSG Ascania Aschersleben 1972 M40 11 40 01:34:25 01:34:13
41 295 Frenzel , André BSG Sparkasse Rügen 1969 M40 12 41 01:35:16 01:34:52
42 649 Schwenke , Werner BSV Eickendorf 1951 M60 1 42 01:35:21 01:34:43
43 417 Kirchner , Siegmar Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1956 M55 2 43 01:35:46 01:35:27
44 650 Schwerin , Heiko Team Bree 1981 M30 5 44 01:35:52 01:35:07
44 814 Pöhlandt , Johannes Team Bree 1983 M20 8 44 01:35:52 01:35:06
46 703 Thielebein , Gunnar Magdeburg 1979 M30 6 46 01:35:59 01:35:19
47 685 Strähler , Dirk FAM 1968 M40 13 47 01:36:00 01:35:39
48 696 Tangelmannn , Ronald Tangermünder LV 94 1965 M45 12 48 01:36:01 01:35:58
49 186 Aust , Frank Die Otternasen 1969 M40 14 49 01:36:02 01:35:46
49 5062 Klafke , Wolfram TSV Niederndodeleben 1959 M50 4 49 01:36:02 01:35:58
51 451 Adelmeyer , Bernd Team Erdinger alkolholfrei 1978 M30 7 51 01:36:16 01:35:59
52 791 Pazina , Swen Die Otternasen 1971 M40 15 52 01:36:18 01:36:01
53 457 Kube , Frederic Greven 1986 M20 9 53 01:36:23 01:34:51
54 667 Sobottka , Horst Braunschweig 1965 M45 13 54 01:36:50 01:36:33
55 675 Stamm , Falk RSG Botero 1962 M50 5 55 01:36:54 01:36:49
56 762 Zibell , Robin Sülzetal 1987 M20 10 56 01:37:03 01:36:50
56 5057 Kaschula , Jürgen Die Kernigen Altmärker 1952 M60 2 56 01:37:03 01:36:58
58 250 Demmert , Anne-Marie Magdeburg 1991 W20 1 1 01:37:10 01:37:08
59 539 Neumann , Axel MTV Bispingen 1964 M45 14 58 01:37:12 01:36:26
60 813 Nowak , Jürgen Euroglas 1957 M55 3 59 01:37:15 01:36:56
61 413 Keßler , Christoph E.ON Avacon AG 1984 M20 11 60 01:37:22 01:37:15
61 827 Seidler , Torsten schmelzer-torsten@web.de 1968 M40 16 60 01:37:22 01:37:06
63 520 Mönch , Sabine Krauschwitz 1963 W45 1 2 01:37:24 01:36:51
64 484 Lohe , Sebastian TEAM OSLO 1978 M30 8 62 01:37:26 01:36:37
65 205 Bigalke , Michael SV Jembke 1973 M35 4 63 01:37:27 01:37:18
66 747 Winkler , Norman Tangermünde 1969 M40 17 64 01:37:41 01:37:23
67 291 Forschner , Tobias Neustadt/Dosse 1972 M40 18 65 01:37:54 01:37:51
68 199 Bessing , Torsten Tangermünder LV 94 1973 M35 5 66 01:38:01 01:37:43
69 209 Blischke , Frank DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck 1967 M45 15 67 01:38:12 01:37:08
70 590 Rohmann , Wolfgang Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1965 M45 16 68 01:38:13 01:37:38
71 783 Huchthausen , Ingo Haldensleben 1964 M45 17 69 01:38:15 01:37:59
72 210 Quedenfeld , Peter Beverspring Gazellen 1983 M20 12 70 01:38:33 01:38:22
73 375 Holst , Klaus SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben 1963 M45 18 71 01:38:35 01:37:54
74 246 Daul , Katrin Beverspring Gazellen 1979 W30 1 3 01:38:54 01:38:43
75 256 Döhmann , Michael SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 M45 19 72 01:39:00 01:38:38
76 257 Döhmann , Susanne SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 W45 2 4 01:39:01 01:38:48
77 218 Böttcher , Marc Die Gazellen 1980 M30 9 73 01:39:06 01:38:42
78 334 Günther , Robert Lok Jerichow 1974 M35 6 74 01:39:20 01:38:50
79 436 Kluwe , Erich GMRV 1953 M55 4 75 01:39:21 01:39:02
80 197 Bergande , Ingmar Tangermünder LV 94 1974 M35 7 76 01:39:29 01:38:57
81 471 Lehmann , Dr. Peter USC Magdeburg 1955 M55 5 77 01:39:32 01:38:57
82 755 Wolf , Ulrich Vfl Rathenow 1961 M50 6 78 01:39:40 01:38:57
83 509 Metzger , Reinhard LG Roland Haldensleben 1956 M55 6 79 01:39:49 01:39:34
83 713 Treu , Marco MediMax 1971 M40 19 79 01:39:49 01:39:38
85 824 Coring , Marcel Wolmirstedt 1974 M35 8 81 01:39:51 01:38:09
86 525 Muhß , Ulrich Haßlower SV 1975 1958 M50 7 82 01:40:09 01:39:38
87 494 Markwardt , Torsten Tangermünde 1966 M45 20 83 01:40:15 01:39:53
88 639 Schulz , Sven Magdeburg 1968 M40 20 84 01:40:17 01:40:04
89 576 Rarek , Martina SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1959 W50 1 5 01:40:18 01:40:03
90 265 Rodewohl , Dr. Heiko Lauftreff Pretzier 1964 M45 21 85 01:40:28 01:40:08
91 320 Grams , Thomas Hohenbollentin 1969 M40 21 86 01:40:37 01:40:07
92 276 Engel , Wolfram Tangermünde 1955 M55 7 87 01:40:40 01:40:08
93 582 Riebold , Benjamin Muskelbiber 1984 M20 13 88 01:40:46 01:39:50
94 469 Langner , Volker LG Haeder Stendal 1957 M55 8 89 01:40:53 01:40:09
95 414 Kettmann , Wolfgang Potsdam 1952 M60 3 90 01:41:12 01:40:27
95 719 Unbereit , Michael BSG PSW Markersbach 1966 M45 22 90 01:41:12 01:40:04
97 666 Sobirey , Marco E.ON Avacon AG 1975 M35 9 92 01:41:19 01:41:13
98 723 Voigt , Detlev SV Hohengöhren 1958 M50 8 93 01:41:22 01:40:49
99 325 Gross , Thorsten E.ON Avacon AG 1982 M30 10 94 01:41:26 01:41:18
100 5004 Bauer , Gerald SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1963 M45 23 95 01:41:30 01:41:03
101 504 Merkel , Holger Halle (Saale) 1968 M40 22 96 01:41:36 01:40:40
102 431 Klose , Bernd LG Ihleläufer Burg 1959 M50 9 97 01:41:37 01:41:32
103 473 Lemkau , Olaf Gardelegen 1967 M45 24 98 01:41:40 01:41:06
104 268 Edinger , Simone Eichwalde 1971 W40 1 6 01:41:44 01:41:13
105 610 Schlottag , Jens Storchenverein Emersleben e.V. 1972 M40 23 99 01:41:45 01:40:51
106 322 Greve , Markus Magdeburg 1973 M35 10 100 01:41:55 01:41:32
107 489 Ludwicki , Dr. Wolfgang Tangermünder LV 94 1948 M60 4 101 01:42:01 01:41:43
108 285 Feuerstack , Peter Magdeburg 1964 M45 25 102 01:42:02 01:41:35
109 448 Koodts , Uwe Stendal 1970 M40 24 103 01:42:10 01:41:54
110 788 Liessmann , Glen SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1968 M40 25 104 01:42:11 01:41:44
111 540 Neumann , Olaf Rathenower Lauffreunde 1962 M50 10 105 01:42:36 01:42:29
112 388 Hünecke , Ralf Genthiner RC 66 1970 M40 26 106 01:42:38 01:42:31
113 395 Seeler , Pascal Tangermünder Ruderclub 1993 MJ U20 1 107 01:42:41 01:41:21
114 5065 Klose , Reinhard SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1952 M60 5 108 01:42:45 01:42:20
115 297 Friedrich , Kersten Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1973 M35 11 109 01:42:56 01:42:47
116 681 Stiel , Adrian Rathenower Lauffreunde 1982 M30 11 110 01:42:57 01:42:50
117 424 Klaus , Andreas Hüselitz 1991 M20 14 111 01:43:03 01:42:12
118 310 Giertz , Heiko Wolsier 1963 M45 26 112 01:43:04 01:41:43
118 658 Sieber , René fit & run Weimar 1963 M45 26 112 01:43:04 01:42:42
120 353 Heidel , Carsten Mariteam Magdeburg 1992 M20 15 114 01:43:09 01:42:09
121 185 Ast , Peter LG Solpke 1963 M45 28 115 01:43:19 01:42:58
121 266 Dürkob , Volker Magdeburger Triathlon Club 1964 M45 28 115 01:43:19 01:42:50
123 434 Kluge , Gerd SG Chemie Wolfen 1949 M60 6 117 01:43:21 01:42:58
124 583 Riedinger , Steffen LG Haeder Stendal 1977 M35 12 118 01:43:22 01:43:11
124 752 Wojahn , Robert LG Haeder Stendal (HTC) 1979 M30 12 118 01:43:22 01:43:11
126 306 Gellert , Sven Bergzow 1965 M45 30 120 01:43:31 01:42:32
126 390 Immenroth , Lothar BSV Eickendorf 1956 M55 9 120 01:43:31 01:42:54
128 671 Spaniel , Thomas Falkensee 1978 M30 13 122 01:43:36 01:42:22
129 187 Bahlo , Jana Laufteam Rügen 1970 W40 2 7 01:43:48 01:43:14
130 407 Kämper , Anke fit & run Weimar 1978 W30 2 8 01:43:58 01:43:38
131 212 Bolle , Beate Genthin 1969 W40 3 9 01:44:01 01:43:47
132 682 Stoll , Florian Tangermünde 1985 M20 16 123 01:44:11 01:43:11
133 463 Kunze , Mario SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1961 M50 11 124 01:44:12 01:43:43
134 5001 Lücke , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1969 W40 4 10 01:44:16 01:43:11
135 609 Schlimm , Holger Zerbst 1968 M40 27 125 01:44:17 01:42:44
136 569 Przesang , Jörg Sülzetal 1961 M50 12 126 01:44:24 01:44:01
136 780 Gäbler , Tobias TSV Chemie Premnitz 1977 M35 13 126 01:44:24 01:43:55
138 677 Stein , Tino Stendal 1986 M20 17 128 01:44:36 01:43:38
139 674 Stabenow , Matthias Tangermünde 1965 M45 31 129 01:44:37 01:44:30
140 230 Bruschek , André SV Angern 1969 M40 28 130 01:44:38 01:44:02
141 430 Klomhuß , Uwe Triathlon Team Ferchland 1962 M50 13 131 01:44:52 00:00:00
142 472 Lehnemann , Enrico EFFA Groß Gischau 1971 M40 29 132 01:45:06 01:44:46
143 480 Liestmann , Ronny Tus Wahrburg 09 1979 M30 14 133 01:45:12 01:43:43
144 5109 Bäumler , Roland Rossau 1962 M50 14 134 01:45:16 01:44:22
145 499 Matzke , Juliane Klietz 1986 W20 2 11 01:45:23 01:45:15
146 798 Skowronnek , Conrad SC Hellas Burg 1985 M20 18 135 01:45:34 00:00:00
147 192 Behlke , Frank Magdeburg 1963 M45 32 136 01:45:41 01:45:04
148 503 Menzel , Benjamin Schönwalde(Altmark) 1985 M20 19 137 01:45:44 01:45:03
149 595 Rößler , Mario Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost 1969 M40 30 138 01:45:45 01:44:47
149 717 Ulrich , Dirk Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost 1965 M45 33 138 01:45:45 01:44:46
151 352 Haußen , Timm Tangermünder LV 94 1988 M20 20 140 01:45:50 01:45:21
152 263 Nowak , Dr. Stefanie Schönebecker SC 1967 W45 3 12 01:46:04 01:45:42
153 328 Große , Hubert Leipzig 1972 M40 31 141 01:46:06 01:45:32
153 476 Lenz , Mathias SV Grün-Weiß Potzehne 1985 M20 21 141 01:46:06 01:46:01
155 779 Friedhoff , Thomas LG Wiedemann 1967 M45 34 143 01:46:09 01:45:32
156 542 Niemeyer , Jens Hohenwarsleben 1967 M45 35 144 01:46:18 01:45:40
157 482 Lindemann , Kay Hassel 1965 M45 36 145 01:46:20 01:45:27
158 488 Lüdke , Lutz Feuerwehr Dolsleben 1963 M45 37 146 01:46:21 01:45:41
159 381 Hübener , Thomas MSC Altmark e.V. Stendal 1968 M40 32 147 01:46:22 01:45:56
160 644 Schütze , Bernd Osterburg 1962 M50 15 148 01:46:23 01:45:56
160 822 Gladis , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1974 W35 1 13 01:46:23 01:46:11
162 282 Fechner , Mathias Stendal 1975 M35 14 149 01:46:26 01:45:46
162 294 Franzke , Jens Osterburg 1965 M45 38 149 01:46:26 01:45:53
164 269 Egert , André Bundeswehr Lehnin 1977 M35 15 151 01:46:34 01:43:52
165 243 Daiker , Olaf Magdeburg 1968 M40 33 152 01:46:36 01:46:26
166 423 Klatt , Lars SV Hohengöhren 1966 M45 39 153 01:46:37 01:46:03
167 193 Behrens , Christoph Tangerhütte 1955 M55 10 154 01:46:43 01:45:39
168 532 Müller , Uwe Lederhosenmafia Bismark / Altmark 1959 M50 16 155 01:46:47 01:46:28
169 239 Chladek , Marco Magdeburg 1989 M20 22 156 01:46:52 01:45:40
170 378 Höntze , Mareen Brandenburg 1975 W35 2 14 01:46:53 01:46:03
171 371 Hoffmann , Christian SV Eintracht Walsleben 1977 M35 16 157 01:46:55 01:45:58
172 589 Roggisch , Karsten SSV Heinrichsberg 1974 M35 17 158 01:47:06 01:47:03
173 561 Ploog , Dirk Seehausen 1968 M40 34 159 01:47:07 01:46:26
173 750 Wogawa , Philipp Tangermünde 1990 M20 23 159 01:47:07 01:45:45
175 271 Ehlebe , Marko BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg 1978 M30 15 161 01:47:09 01:46:34
176 5174 Herzig , Karl-Heinz LG Roland Haldensleben 1951 M60 7 162 01:47:16 01:46:21
177 725 Wagner , Regine Potsdam 1965 W45 4 15 01:47:21 01:47:00
178 332 Güldenpfennig , Siegfried Schönhausen 1961 M50 17 163 01:47:22 01:46:39
179 349 Hätzel , Udo Auslauf-Modelle 1968 M40 35 164 01:47:26 01:47:21
180 653 Seidel , Thomas Plauen 1952 M60 8 165 01:47:28 01:47:10
181 303 Gagelmann , Jens Garlipp 1967 M45 40 166 01:47:32 01:46:46
182 315 Gose , Thomas Brandenburger Eisbären 1962 M50 18 167 01:47:41 01:47:36
182 379 Hörske , Jens Brandenburg 1984 M20 24 167 01:47:41 01:47:24
184 785 Kuhle , Matthias LG Bierpiraten 1974 M35 18 169 01:47:50 01:47:14
185 289 Fleischer , Liane Berlin 1962 W50 2 16 01:47:51 01:47:34
186 619 Schmidt , Yvonne Hassel 1968 W40 5 17 01:47:52 01:47:14
187 347 Hartmann , Simone Tangermünder LV 94 1967 W45 5 18 01:47:53 01:47:41
188 462 Kunz , Carsten Gerwisch 1974 M35 19 170 01:47:57 01:47:08
189 290 Fleischer , Thomas Berlin 1961 M50 19 171 01:47:58 01:47:41
190 350 Hätzel , Uwe Team 1434 Weißensee 1961 M50 20 172 01:48:03 01:47:58
191 200 Bethge , Matthias Burg 1973 M35 20 173 01:48:05 01:46:58
192 763 Zick , Gunnar Rathenower Lauffreunde 1966 M45 41 174 01:48:06 01:47:58
193 507 Meschke , Johannes SV Germania Tangerhütte 1990 M20 25 175 01:48:07 01:47:55
194 508 Metzger , Petra LG Roland Haldensleben 1958 W50 3 19 01:48:14 01:47:59
195 365 Herms , Steffen Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1971 M40 36 176 01:48:17 01:48:06
196 329 Großegger , Marco Dölzig 1960 M50 21 177 01:48:19 01:47:45
196 432 Klose , Siegfried LG Ihleläufer Burg 1938 M70 1 177 01:48:19 01:48:13
196 597 Ruffer , Torsten DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck 1970 M40 37 177 01:48:19 01:47:14
199 437 Knabe , Sebastian Magdeburg 1978 M30 16 180 01:48:20 01:46:50
200 621 Schneider , Mathias LG Header Stendal 1978 M30 17 181 01:48:22 01:48:11
200 715 Triebel , Dennis Hasselaner Triathlon Club 1979 M30 17 181 01:48:22 01:48:14
202 438 Knof , Elke E.ON Avacon AG 1962 W50 4 20 01:48:28 01:47:49
202 652 Seidel , Andreas E.ON Avacon AG 1974 M35 21 183 01:48:28 01:48:19
204 700 Tetzel , Daniel BV Stendal 97 1988 M20 26 184 01:48:40 01:47:28
205 584 Riemann , Marten Feuerwehr Buch 1984 M20 27 185 01:48:41 01:47:19
206 206 Bigalke , Nicole SV Jembke 1974 W35 3 21 01:48:42 01:48:32
206 805 Aberle , Heinz SG Deutscher Bundestag 1962 M50 22 186 01:48:42 01:48:24
208 492 Manz , Steffen Genthin 1957 M55 11 187 01:48:46 01:48:32
209 244 Dankworth , Jörg Magdeburg 1969 M40 38 188 01:48:47 01:47:12
209 393 Jackisch , Henryk Magdeburg 1971 M40 38 188 01:48:47 01:47:12
211 493 Manzke , Carsten DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck 1967 M45 42 190 01:48:51 01:47:48
212 311 Glatz , Hartmuth Triathlon Team Prignitz 1962 M50 23 191 01:48:54 01:47:32
213 768 Zins , Christian Therapiezentrum Siegfriedshöfe 1985 M20 28 192 01:48:58 01:48:15
214 784 Jakob , Madeleine Poztupimi 1979 W30 3 22 01:48:59 01:48:21
215 300 Rudel , Thomas SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1970 M40 40 193 01:49:03 01:48:07
216 641 Schulze , Gunnar SV Blau-Gelb Goldbeck 1963 M45 43 194 01:49:04 01:48:07
217 335 Gust , Felix TSGG 4+1 1992 M20 29 195 01:49:17 01:49:05
217 336 Gust , Henning TSGG 4+1 1966 M45 44 195 01:49:17 01:49:05
219 748 Wisny , Heiko Hasselaner Triathlon Club 1978 M30 19 197 01:49:23 01:49:13
219 749 Wisny , Nancy Stendaler LV 92 1978 W30 4 23 01:49:23 01:49:13
221 440 Koch , Ralf-Dieter Jonny Walker 1957 M55 12 198 01:49:24 01:48:27
222 564 Polarek , Mario SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen 1963 M45 45 199 01:49:27 01:48:44
223 801 Thomann , Frank Kleinmachby 1954 M55 13 200 01:49:29 01:48:51
224 429 Kleinhans , Mathias Rostock 1986 M20 30 201 01:49:32 01:48:46
225 389 Hunger , Lars SB-MÖBEL BOSS 1970 M40 41 202 01:49:34 01:48:46
226 538 Neß , Peter Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1972 M40 42 203 01:49:38 01:48:21
227 227 Breuer , Wolfram SG Findorff 1974 M35 22 204 01:49:41 01:49:16
228 301 Rockmann , Holger DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck 1964 M45 46 205 01:49:50 01:48:46
229 547 Osterland , Jörg Magdeburg 1966 M45 47 206 01:50:03 01:49:44
230 527 Müller , Ansgar Berlin 1968 M40 43 207 01:50:07 01:48:59
231 691 Sülldorf , Alexander Braunschweig 1982 M30 20 208 01:50:10 01:49:04
231 751 Wohlgenannt , Magnus Magdeburg 1968 M40 44 208 01:50:10 01:49:15
233 386 Hucke , André Wittenberg 1967 M45 48 210 01:50:12 01:49:52
234 319 Gragert , Melanie Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1981 W30 5 24 01:50:13 01:49:43
235 518 Mittelstedt , René Klötze OT Kusey 1973 M35 23 211 01:50:15 01:49:43
236 826 Weiß , Wolfgang SV Chemie Genthin 1960 M50 24 212 01:50:24 01:50:00
237 221 Boyarkin , Alexander Bright Future 1965 M45 49 213 01:50:34 01:49:42
238 636 Schulz , Kathleen Berlin 1985 W20 3 25 01:50:37 01:50:25
239 746 Winkelmann , Kerstin Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1962 W50 5 26 01:50:42 01:50:20
240 622 Schneider , Thomas LG Friesen 1961 M50 25 214 01:50:46 01:49:54
241 829 Gaitzsch , Martin Schönebeck/Elbe 1963 M45 50 215 01:50:47 01:49:05
242 198 Berndt , Gordon Magdeburger Triathlon Club 1972 M40 45 216 01:50:49 01:50:20
243 722 Vinzelberg , Karsten Stendaler LV 92 1963 M45 51 217 01:50:52 01:50:27
244 732 Wehrstedt , Ernst Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1934 M75 1 218 01:50:59 01:50:20
245 687 Streng , Nico Vfl Rathenow 1979 M30 21 219 01:51:09 01:50:10
246 279 Eulenberg , Michael Gardelegen 1964 M45 52 220 01:51:22 01:50:49
246 330 Grothe , Nadine Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1979 W30 6 27 01:51:22 01:50:06
248 232 Buchheister , Tobias GRC 1986 M20 31 221 01:51:32 01:51:03
248 5169 Gratzke , Maik SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1982 M30 22 221 01:51:32 01:50:16
250 439 Koch , Andreas Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1959 M50 26 223 01:51:42 01:50:52
251 756 Wolter , Jörn LG Wassersuppe 1959 M50 27 224 01:51:54 01:50:48
251 767 Zinnecke , Peer Magdeburg 1986 M20 32 224 01:51:54 01:50:31
253 314 Golz , Andreas SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1958 M50 28 226 01:51:59 01:51:36
254 255 Dodt , Sven Milower Land OT Milow 1967 M45 53 227 01:52:00 01:50:53
254 296 Fricke , Markus Rathenow 1987 M20 33 227 01:52:00 01:51:04
256 545 Nußbaum , Bernd Lauffreunde Gotha 1963 M45 54 229 01:52:01 01:51:29
257 229 Brohmann , Sören SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1968 M40 46 230 01:53:08 01:52:12
258 464 Küssner , Petra Mölders 1968 W40 6 28 01:53:11 01:52:33
259 617 Schmidt , Sebastian Burg 1980 M30 23 231 01:53:17 01:51:39
260 252 Dittmer , Lutz TSV Niederndodeleben 1977 M35 24 232 01:53:20 01:52:32
261 775 Bünnig , Lutz Hottendorf 1966 M45 55 233 01:53:27 01:52:05
262 366 Hild , Harry Seehäuser Waldläufer 1959 M50 29 234 01:53:29 01:53:15
263 654 Seidler , Karsten SV Hohengöhren 1961 M50 30 235 01:53:30 01:52:56
264 172 Abel , Ron Rock Unter Den Eichen, Bertingen 1972 M40 47 236 01:53:31 01:52:29
265 398 Jähnel , Roman Bundeswehr 1968 M40 48 237 01:53:35 01:52:51
266 327 Große , Andreas SV Lok Jerichow 1969 M40 49 238 01:53:37 01:53:07
267 683 Stoll , Reinhard E.ON Avacon AG 1958 M50 31 239 01:53:38 01:52:37
268 586 Rodax , Benjamin FSV Ravensberg 1979 M30 24 240 01:53:44 01:52:26
269 483 Lissek , Dirk Asphaltläufer 09 Kirchmöser Ost 1965 M45 56 241 01:53:45 01:52:47
269 790 Müller , Göran Burg 1976 M35 25 241 01:53:45 01:52:46
271 435 Klutzny , Kay Brandenburg 1968 M40 50 243 01:53:49 01:52:59
272 219 Böttcher , Stefan mental wird real 1981 M30 25 244 01:53:52 01:52:13
273 565 Polzin , Marco Diesdorfer SIX-PACK 1993 MJ U20 2 245 01:53:55 01:52:48
274 711 Timmreck , Frank RSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark 1964 M45 57 246 01:53:58 01:52:18
275 615 Schmidt , Mario Muldestause/ Plodda 1962 M50 32 247 01:54:10 00:00:00
276 446 Köhn , Holger Diesdorfer SIX-PACK 1970 M40 51 248 01:54:11 01:53:17
277 553 Patzig , Franz Johann Budenheim 1956 M55 14 249 01:54:12 01:53:01
278 554 Patzig , Ingrid Budenheim 1960 W50 6 29 01:54:13 01:53:11
279 177 Ahlgrimm , Jörg Physiotherapie Kiosseff 1964 M45 58 250 01:54:17 01:54:01
280 592 Rose , Frank Osterburg 1962 M50 33 251 01:54:18 01:53:36
281 802 Ullmer , Jens Goldbeck 1963 M45 59 252 01:54:19 01:53:47
282 283 Feix , Roland SV Prignitz/Bad Wilsnack-Legde 1957 M55 15 253 01:54:36 01:53:52
283 570 Przesang , Kathrin Sülzetal 1965 W45 6 30 01:54:37 01:54:14
284 580 Bölke , Hartmut LG Wassersuppe 1955 M55 16 254 01:54:38 01:53:32
285 689 Sturm , Mario Triathlon Team Ferchland 1962 M50 34 255 01:54:47 01:54:21
286 659 Siegemund , Susan Bertingen 1967 W45 7 31 01:54:49 01:54:43
287 387 Hülscher , Walter Magdeburg 1944 M65 1 256 01:54:51 01:54:32
288 183 Arlt , Mirko Hamburg 1979 M30 26 257 01:54:52 01:54:03
289 346 Harsdorf , Robert Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1970 M40 52 258 01:54:55 01:53:40
290 541 Niemeyer , Jens Corre si puedes 1966 M45 60 259 01:54:57 01:53:23
291 5173 Strauß , Norbert Magdeburg 1965 M45 61 260 01:55:04 01:54:16
292 600 Sachse , Evelyn Holle 1971 W40 7 32 01:55:07 01:53:33
293 800 Stiehler , Siegmund Potsdamer Laufclub 1954 M55 17 261 01:55:08 01:54:22
294 536 Neiß , Peter Stendal 1961 M50 35 262 01:55:10 01:53:50
295 241 Cisek , Maria PSV Burg 1966 W45 8 33 01:55:12 01:54:50
295 720 Veiser , Matthias Euroglas 1977 M35 26 263 01:55:12 01:53:26
297 573 Rakow , Angelika Tangermünder LV 94 1954 W55 1 34 01:55:13 01:55:07
298 340 Hälsig , Günter Nuthetal 1951 M60 9 264 01:55:15 01:54:03
298 566 Preiss , Jan Ebstorf 1967 M45 62 264 01:55:15 01:54:45
300 194 Belicke , Hartmut Genthin 1963 M45 63 266 01:55:18 01:54:41
301 530 Müller , Matthias Osterburg 1957 M55 18 267 01:55:22 01:54:04
302 208 Blaschke , Jens jogmap.de 1982 M30 27 268 01:55:25 01:54:43
303 680 Stenzel , Gritt Motor Saspow 1968 W40 8 35 01:55:27 01:55:02
304 526 Müller , Andreas Groß Schwarzlosen 1976 M35 27 269 01:55:28 01:53:59
305 211 Böhm , Rupert Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1943 M65 2 270 01:55:31 01:54:55
306 778 Filipp , Björn Stendal 1979 M30 28 271 01:55:38 01:55:27
307 242 Clarner , Udo LG Haeder Stendal 1961 M50 36 272 01:55:54 01:55:16
308 655 Seipelt , Angela Triathlon Team Ferchland 1962 W50 7 36 01:56:04 01:55:38
309 523 Mörl , Peter SV Angern 1963 M45 64 273 01:56:15 01:55:10
310 490 Ludwig , Jörg AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1968 M40 53 274 01:56:18 01:55:00
311 321 Grasenack , Carsten VfL Brandenburg 1961 M50 37 275 01:56:19 01:55:58
311 411 Kemmner , Jenny Magdeburg 1988 W20 4 37 01:56:19 01:55:43
313 261 Lewerenz , Dr. Norbert Schollene 1957 M55 19 276 01:56:28 01:55:25
313 491 Lusznat , Daniel DentaLus Zahntechnik 1973 M35 28 276 01:56:28 01:55:01
315 739 Wernsdorf , Eckhard Triathlon Team Ferchland 1953 M55 20 278 01:56:35 01:56:20
316 348 Haselhorst-Schwaneberger , Kati SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1972 W40 9 38 01:56:37 01:55:11
317 254 Dobrowald , Dirk ESV Kirchmöser/Kanu 1966 M45 65 279 01:56:40 01:56:20
318 651 Schwiesau , Christian Beverspring Gazellen 1964 M45 66 280 01:56:42 01:56:29
319 5027 Habendorf , Katrin LG Haeder Stendal 1963 W45 9 39 01:56:43 01:56:12
320 213 Borchert , Christopher Klein Schwarzlosen 1990 M20 34 281 01:56:58 01:56:07
321 280 Fabian , Clemens Berlin 1965 M45 67 282 01:57:00 01:55:53
322 433 Kloß , Ines LG Haeder Stendal 1969 W40 10 40 01:57:06 01:56:36
323 288 Flechsig , Markus SV Blau-Weiß Krüden 1978 M30 29 283 01:57:10 01:56:07
324 697 Techel , Robby Havelberg 1967 M45 68 284 01:57:11 01:56:18
325 406 Kamieth , Anika Berlin 1983 W20 5 41 01:57:12 01:56:49
326 506 Mertens , Michael Stendal 1987 M20 35 285 01:57:15 01:55:51
327 427 Klein , Rüdiger Genthiner RC 66 1957 M55 21 286 01:57:20 01:56:25
328 233 Buhtz , Marian Sandau 1949 M60 10 287 01:57:24 01:56:20
329 410 Kemme , Matthias Tangermünde 1972 M40 54 288 01:57:28 01:56:02
330 259 Franke , Dr. Joachim Stendal 1948 M60 11 289 01:57:35 01:57:30
331 647 Schweitzer , Wolfgang Rathenower Laufverein 1976 1952 M60 12 290 01:57:56 01:56:53
331 5076 Dettmer , Eckhard LG Roland Haldensleben 1962 M50 38 290 01:57:56 01:57:40
333 425 Klaus , Olaf Hüselitz 1966 M45 69 292 01:58:14 01:57:22
334 716 Ueberschaer , Mario Potsdam 1960 M50 39 293 01:58:18 01:57:44
335 368 Himmelbauer , Frank Magdeburg 1964 M45 70 294 01:58:26 01:57:07
336 501 Meißner , Jana FF Magdeburg-Südost 1980 W30 7 42 01:58:29 01:57:45
337 236 Buske , Matthias Tangermünde 1965 M45 71 295 01:58:30 01:57:35
338 459 Heutling , Dennis Magdeburg 1973 M35 29 296 01:58:38 01:57:25
339 190 Beckmann , Andre´ Gardelegen OT Wiepke 1973 M35 30 297 01:58:44 01:58:05
340 237 Busse , Gerhard ESV Eintracht Hameln 1953 M55 22 298 01:58:49 01:58:23
340 777 Fiedler , Gert SG Stahl Nord Magdeburg 1959 M50 40 298 01:58:49 01:57:57
342 735 Weiße , Frank SV Eintracht Späningen 1966 M45 72 300 01:58:52 01:57:51
343 673 Spruch , Gerhard Brandenburg 1949 M60 13 301 01:58:53 01:58:33
344 820 Beudt , David Genthin 1988 M20 36 302 01:59:01 01:57:45
345 215 Bornschein , Mandy Lobster Crew 1980 W30 8 43 01:59:02 01:58:00
346 781 Habermann , Anika Kalbe/ Milde 1984 W20 6 44 01:59:03 01:58:50
347 470 Lautenschlag , Frank SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1961 M50 41 303 01:59:14 01:58:33
348 286 Flagge , Josef VfB-Fallersleben 1952 M60 14 304 01:59:19 01:58:35
349 640 Schulze , Dr. Jörg Mützel 1967 M45 73 305 01:59:21 01:57:52
350 412 Kermbach , Birgit Magdeburg 1960 W50 8 45 01:59:35 01:59:17
351 359 Heller , Simone Magdeburg 1965 W45 10 46 01:59:40 01:58:04
352 661 Simon , Franka E.ON Avacon AG 1967 W45 11 47 01:59:46 01:59:36
353 694 Täger , Henrik SMTV 1965 M45 74 306 01:59:47 01:58:57
354 5072 Schmieder , Ulf TSV Niederndodeleben 1963 M45 75 307 01:59:51 01:58:59
355 772 Bachmann , Stefan Schönhausen 1968 M40 55 308 01:59:57 01:59:14
356 5104 Furchheim , Uwe LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 23 309 01:59:58 01:58:37
357 611 Schmalisch , Thomas LG Haeder Stendal 1960 M50 42 310 02:00:01 01:59:55
358 222 Braatz , Susan LT Rosier Stendal 1968 W40 11 48 02:00:03 01:59:39
359 821 Hofmann , Jens Tangermünde 1961 M50 43 311 02:00:12 01:58:49
360 323 Griguhn , Daniel Seehäuser Waldläufer 1982 M30 30 312 02:00:21 02:00:08
361 184 Ast , Beate LG Solpke 1962 W50 9 49 02:00:22 02:00:01
362 466 Lagodzki , Ralf-Tino Leipzig 1964 M45 76 313 02:00:26 01:59:03
363 428 Klein , Ute Genthiner RC 66 1957 W55 2 50 02:00:32 01:59:36
364 344 Handrick , Peter SV Preussen Klietz 1965 M45 77 314 02:00:38 02:00:24
365 485 Lorenz , Dirk Wanzleben 1971 M40 56 315 02:00:40 01:58:58
366 313 Gloch , Volkhard HNO LV Stadtoldendorf 1962 M50 44 316 02:00:44 01:59:15
367 376 Holzapfel , Regina BSG Roadrunner SSK Magdeburg 1973 W35 4 51 02:00:51 01:59:36
367 724 Wagner , Marion Genthin 1955 W55 3 51 02:00:51 02:00:10
369 400 Juckenburg , Sylvie E.ON Avacon AG 1974 W35 5 53 02:00:55 02:00:48
369 688 Strunz , Katja E.ON Avacon AG 1967 W45 12 53 02:00:55 02:00:47
371 234 Busch , Rene BSG Volksbank Stendal 1989 M20 37 317 02:01:01 01:59:50
372 458 Kühn , Christiane SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1964 W45 13 55 02:01:05 01:59:54
372 460 Kühn , Ralf SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1963 M45 78 318 02:01:05 01:59:53
374 705 Thöricht , Carolin Stendal 1988 W20 7 56 02:01:06 02:00:35
375 449 Koppatz , Hjalmar Die Kernigen Altmärker 1967 M45 79 319 02:01:14 02:00:41
376 5031 Jüttner , Gunnar LG Haeder Stendal 1966 M45 80 320 02:01:16 02:00:00
377 308 Gerhardt , Frank HV Schweizerhaus Seelow 1968 M40 57 321 02:01:33 02:01:02
378 452 Krehan , Jens Uwe Magdeburg 1967 M45 81 322 02:01:46 02:00:45
379 333 Günther , Bettina DWIDZ - LG Schönebeck 1963 W45 14 57 02:01:55 02:00:51
380 5073 Vester , Viola LG Roland Haldensleben 1961 W50 10 58 02:01:58 02:01:43
381 343 Händel , Wolfgang Stendal OT Arnim 1954 M55 24 323 02:02:03 02:01:42
382 171 Abel , Alexander Braunschweig 1971 M40 58 324 02:02:20 02:01:23
382 5157 Roseburg , Bianca TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1975 W35 6 59 02:02:20 02:01:20
384 5154 Perlitz , Dr. Heike LG Roland Haldensleben 1958 W50 11 60 02:02:30 02:02:16
385 734 Weihsenberg , Dirk DentaLus Zahntechnik 1963 M45 82 325 02:02:33 02:01:07
386 602 Schätzchen , Frank Jerchel 1962 M50 45 326 02:02:35 02:01:36
387 377 Homann , Kathleen Magdeburg 1971 W40 12 61 02:02:37 02:02:11
388 769 Züche , Werner Magdeburg 1947 M65 3 327 02:02:38 02:01:39
389 765 Ziegenbein , Wulf Eintracht Osterburg 1943 M65 4 328 02:02:47 02:01:29
390 342 Hammer , Thomas E.ON Avacon AG 1966 M45 83 329 02:02:55 02:02:16
391 478 Lienert , Bernd Stendal 1952 M60 15 330 02:03:02 02:01:50
392 374 Holderried , Torsten Ruderriege Havelberg 1968 M40 59 331 02:03:09 02:02:32
393 364 Henze , Berit Tangermünde 1970 W40 13 62 02:03:11 02:02:07
394 339 Hagemeier , Thomas Magdeburg 1981 M30 31 332 02:03:14 02:02:06
394 511 Meyer , Andreas Magdeburg 1978 M30 31 332 02:03:14 02:02:06
396 418 Kirchner , Tobias Köln 1973 M35 31 334 02:03:21 02:02:33
396 505 Mertens , Heiko Hohenwulsch 1977 M35 31 334 02:03:21 02:01:57
398 794 Schulz , Eberhard SG Sandkrug 1955 M55 25 336 02:03:25 02:02:25
399 571 Puls , Andreas Stendal 1967 M45 84 337 02:03:31 02:02:16
399 714 Treue , Manja Butzbach 1983 W20 8 63 02:03:31 02:02:03
401 281 Fabian , Jean-Marc Braunschweig 1975 M35 33 338 02:03:39 02:02:03
401 535 Napp , Mareike Braunschweig 1981 W30 9 64 02:03:39 02:02:04
403 524 Muhß , Marianne Wittstock 1983 W20 9 65 02:03:53 02:03:20
404 629 Schulle , Katrin Tangermünde 1971 W40 14 66 02:04:01 02:03:43
405 495 Marth , Ralph Stendal 1966 M45 85 339 02:04:04 02:02:28
406 516 Miegel , Florian Magdeburg 1995 MJ U18 1 340 02:04:07 02:03:31
407 825 Thüne , Paul Rennsteiglaufverein 1953 M55 26 341 02:04:08 02:02:28
408 645 Schwab , Thomas Fischbeck 1963 M45 86 342 02:04:10 02:03:29
409 633 Schulz , David Stracke I Ebergötzen 1978 M30 33 343 02:04:19 02:03:33
410 789 Lippold , Knuth Heide 1959 M50 46 344 02:04:28 02:04:04
411 396 Jahn , Sigbert Darmstadt 1958 M50 47 345 02:04:34 02:03:47
412 260 Haase , Dr. Peter-Uwe Halle (Saale) 1965 M45 87 346 02:04:36 02:03:08
413 559 Pfeiffer , Dirk Stendal 1966 M45 88 347 02:04:50 02:03:24
413 818 Groß , Tobias Neuermark Lübars 1969 M40 60 347 02:04:50 02:04:07
415 409 Keipp , Andreas München 1975 M35 34 349 02:04:52 02:03:27
416 201 Betker , Ingolf ASV Klietz 1963 M45 89 350 02:05:00 02:03:52
417 803 Urich , Wolfgang Magdeburg 1942 M70 2 351 02:05:04 02:04:04
418 367 Hild , Petra Seehäuser Waldläufer 1961 W50 12 67 02:05:38 02:05:24
418 391 Isensee , Christopher Stendal 1986 M20 38 352 02:05:38 02:04:07
420 196 Berg , Thomas LT Copycenter Böhme 1967 M45 90 353 02:05:40 02:04:43
421 358 Heiser , Andreas LT Copycenter Böhme 1962 M50 48 354 02:05:41 02:04:43
422 443 Köhler , Ralf Weicheier e.V. 1957 M55 27 355 02:05:42 02:03:59
423 616 Schmidt , Mark Vfl Rathenow 1972 M40 61 356 02:05:44 02:04:38
424 563 Pohlmann , Uwe VfL Brandenburg 1962 M50 49 357 02:05:54 02:04:28
425 405 Kaiser , Andreas Tangermünder LV 94 1960 M50 50 358 02:05:55 02:05:15
426 249 Dehn , Ute AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1963 W45 15 68 02:06:03 02:04:37
427 531 Müller , Ralf Süplingen 1962 M50 51 359 02:06:04 02:05:13
428 324 Grimm , Andrea Genthiner RC 66 1975 W35 7 69 02:06:05 02:05:07
428 567 Prenzlow , Andrea SG Eigene Scholle 1968 W40 15 69 02:06:05 02:05:54
430 487 Lotzin , Jürgen Magdeburg 1975 M35 35 360 02:06:15 02:05:20
431 806 Dieckmann , Jürgen Magdeburg 1968 M40 62 361 02:06:43 02:06:13
431 807 Heller , Mike Magdeburg 1972 M40 62 361 02:06:43 02:06:13
433 519 Möhring , Rainer A.R.T.-isten 1967 M45 91 363 02:06:50 02:06:23
434 669 Sokol , Mandy ESV Eintracht Hameln 1977 W35 8 71 02:06:56 02:06:26
435 606 Schewemann , Kai ESV Eintracht Hameln 1973 M35 36 364 02:06:57 02:06:29
436 385 Hübscher , Adolf M&P Fuerte Ferchesar 1958 M50 52 365 02:07:03 02:06:00
437 345 Hannusch , Hans-Jürgen TSG KW Boxberg Weißwasser 1943 M65 5 366 02:07:05 02:05:56
437 766 Ziegler , Anja ESV Eintracht Hameln 1967 W45 16 72 02:07:05 00:00:00
439 626 Schröder , Andrea Querschläger e.V. Stendal 1981 W30 10 73 02:07:09 02:06:08
440 397 Jähnel , Heike Bundeswehr- Wehrdienstberatung Stendal 1975 W35 9 74 02:07:13 02:06:27
440 692 Sülldorf , Axel Jerichow 1961 M50 53 367 02:07:13 02:06:00
442 479 Liesegang , Steffen Rogätz 1970 M40 64 368 02:07:17 02:06:07
442 759 Zacharias , Stephan Wolfsburg 1970 M40 64 368 02:07:17 02:06:06
444 728 Walter , Antje Runners Point Magdeburg 1963 W45 17 75 02:07:23 02:05:55
445 498 Matzka , Judith SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 1959 W50 13 76 02:07:37 02:07:06
446 665 Smirnow , Oleg Stendal 1967 M45 92 370 02:07:41 02:07:03
447 660 Siegmund , Rocco Beverspring Gazellen 1981 M30 34 371 02:07:52 02:07:37
448 275 Engel , Manuela Brandenburg 1967 W45 18 77 02:07:53 02:07:18
449 808 Ahrens , Roswitha MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1943 W65 1 78 02:07:58 02:07:38
450 560 Plaskuda , Petra TSG KW Boxberg Weißwasser 1960 W50 14 79 02:07:59 02:06:50
451 786 Lamp- Storch , Kristina SCC Run- Schleicher 1948 W60 1 80 02:08:00 02:07:07
452 258 Dohmen , Olaf G+ Lauftreff 1968 M40 66 372 02:08:13 02:07:07
453 401 Juhnke , Annett E.ON Avacon AG 1973 W35 10 81 02:08:14 02:08:06
454 318 Gragert , Heike Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1958 W50 15 82 02:08:19 02:07:48
455 357 Heinrichs , Jan Stendal 1974 M35 37 373 02:08:34 02:07:04
456 180 Apelt , Tobias Berlin 1972 M40 67 374 02:08:38 02:07:28
456 599 Rupprecht , Petra Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1965 W45 19 83 02:08:38 02:07:13
458 631 Schulz , Bruno Stracke I Ebergötzen 1950 M60 16 375 02:08:39 02:07:52
459 510 Meudt , Thomas Güsen 1965 M45 93 376 02:08:42 02:07:23
460 513 Michael , Bert Bundeswehr 1960 M50 54 377 02:08:48 02:08:02
461 5153 Perlitz , Dr. Helmut LG Roland Haldensleben 1948 M60 17 378 02:08:50 02:08:35
462 384 Hübner , Wolfgang LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 28 379 02:08:53 02:08:47
463 521 Morgenstern , Heidrun Stendal 1956 W55 4 84 02:09:02 02:08:36
463 522 Morgenstern , Olaf Stendal 1949 M60 18 380 02:09:02 02:08:37
465 179 Apel , Matthias Osterburg 1970 M40 68 381 02:09:22 02:08:08
466 416 Kirchner , Heike VfL Brandenburg 1962 W50 16 85 02:09:30 02:08:03
467 730 Watzel , Matthias Aschersleben 1950 M60 19 382 02:09:43 02:09:19
468 706 Thormann , Theresa Wirtschaftstreuhand Zürich 1984 W20 10 86 02:09:50 02:08:35
469 514 Michaelis , Dirk Friesack 1976 M35 38 383 02:10:08 02:09:01
470 572 Purschke , Werner Berlin 1958 M50 55 384 02:10:09 02:08:32
471 744 Wimmer , Udo LG Haeder Stendal 1943 M65 6 385 02:10:12 02:08:50
472 399 Juckel , Franziska SVE Grumme 1991 W20 11 87 02:10:24 02:09:43
473 693 Szameit , Torsten Steinfeld 1963 M45 94 386 02:10:25 02:09:44
474 5138 Fähsing , Ralf USC Magdeburg 1954 M55 29 387 02:10:43 02:09:03
475 764 Ziegenbein , Bärbel Eintracht Osterburg 1947 W65 2 88 02:10:50 02:09:29
475 5033 Kühnel , Michael SV Angern 1959 M50 56 388 02:10:50 02:09:44
475 5143 Töpfer , Christine LG Haeder Stendal 1962 W50 17 88 02:10:50 02:09:34
478 228 Brinkmann , Elke Niederklütz 1965 W45 20 90 02:10:51 02:09:36
479 601 Schaffer , Mandy Geestgottberg 1976 W35 11 91 02:10:53 02:09:26
480 5113 Lampe , Mandy Hermsdorf 1975 W35 12 92 02:10:57 02:10:38
481 776 Eisenhardt , Antje Magdeburg 1978 W30 11 93 02:11:04 02:09:32
482 207 Bille , Erik Wormsdorf 1968 M40 69 389 02:11:07 02:09:33
483 594 Rossa , Birgit Magdeburg 1965 W45 21 94 02:11:10 02:09:40
484 420 Kirmse , Stephan SV PHOEBUS 1980 M30 35 390 02:11:16 02:09:39
485 598 Runge , Axel Gardelegen OT Wernitz 1988 M20 39 391 02:11:42 02:10:19
486 624 Scholz , Frank Rayon-Team Magdeburg 1968 M40 70 392 02:11:44 02:10:36
487 316 Grabolle , Werner Klietz 1948 M60 20 393 02:11:49 02:10:40
488 574 Rakow , Steve Tangermünder LV 94 1979 M30 36 394 02:12:05 02:11:59
489 558 Pfaffe , Torsten Magdeburg 1970 M40 71 395 02:12:07 02:11:13
490 415 Kieckhäfer , Herbert Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1967 M45 95 396 02:12:24 02:11:10
490 456 Krüger , Ronald Pitt Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1961 M50 57 396 02:12:24 02:11:09
492 287 Flagge , Rita VfB-Fallersleben 1956 W55 5 95 02:12:27 02:11:41
493 173 Abrams , Angela Lok Stendal 1961 W50 18 96 02:12:33 02:11:52
493 782 Heinicke , Dorothea Schönhausen 1958 W50 18 96 02:12:33 02:11:53
495 354 Heidel , Falk Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1968 M40 72 398 02:12:56 02:11:56
495 550 Pahlke , Matthias Stendal 1971 M40 72 398 02:12:56 02:12:17
497 454 Krüger , Klaus Laufgruppe Parey 1953 M55 30 400 02:13:26 02:12:37
498 607 Schimera , David Strohhutbande 1990 M20 40 401 02:13:36 02:12:14
499 284 Feuerstack , Carmen Magdeburg 1967 W45 22 98 02:13:44 02:12:19
500 442 Köhler , Dirk Weicheier e.V. 1965 M45 96 402 02:13:51 02:12:21
501 474 Lempe , Susanne LG Wassersuppe 1968 W40 16 99 02:14:01 02:12:59
502 304 Gawenda , Silke Strohhutbande 1989 W20 12 100 02:14:04 02:12:40
502 502 Meißner , Philipp Strohhutbande 1989 M20 41 403 02:14:04 02:12:40
504 461 Kühne , Katja TUS Kochstedt 1974 W35 13 101 02:14:06 02:13:13
505 809 Sackmann , Friedrich MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 1939 M70 3 404 02:14:21 02:13:53
506 648 Schwendke , Katharina Berlin 1962 W50 20 102 02:14:29 02:13:23
507 270 Egert-Malis , Thomas Lilienthal 1967 M45 97 405 02:14:33 02:13:12
507 455 Krüger , Mirko Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde 1970 M40 74 405 02:14:33 02:13:23
509 828 Liedtke , Kathrin Burg 1964 W45 23 103 02:14:34 02:13:15
510 248 Dehn , Andreas AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1965 M45 98 407 02:14:35 02:13:03
511 235 Buske , Andrea Stendal 1967 W45 24 104 02:14:39 02:14:24
512 238 Butterweck , Susan Groß Ammensleben 1986 W20 13 105 02:14:57 02:13:38
513 771 Auricht , Gerd RSV Rheinsberg 1959 M50 58 408 02:14:59 02:13:55
514 568 Prox , Jürgen Berlin 1948 M60 21 409 02:15:07 02:14:44
515 625 Murawski , Sabine VfL Brandenburg 1950 W60 2 106 02:15:13 02:13:46
516 634 Schulz , Gabriele Tangermünde 1960 W50 21 107 02:15:25 02:13:48
517 760 Zacher , Silke Magdeburg 1967 W45 25 108 02:15:26 02:14:18
518 383 Hübner , Heiko Sandau 1966 M45 99 410 02:15:47 02:14:26
519 292 Förster , Fanny Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1978 W30 12 109 02:15:53 02:14:36
520 614 Schmidt , Astrid Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 1961 W50 22 110 02:15:54 02:15:23
521 404 Kahl , Katharina Salzwedel 1990 W20 14 111 02:15:58 02:14:28
522 500 Meissner , Brita VfL Brandenburg 1963 W45 26 112 02:16:00 02:14:32
523 698 Techel , Tabea Havelberg 1965 W45 27 113 02:16:01 02:15:08
524 362 Helten , Elke Köln 1967 W45 28 114 02:16:05 02:15:15
525 593 Rosengart , Bernd Blau-Weiß Hettstedt 1955 M55 31 411 02:16:07 02:14:51
526 695 Tange , Annett Burg OT Reesen 1968 W40 17 115 02:16:15 02:15:05
527 267 Ebers , Hans-Jörg Halberstadt 1972 M40 75 412 02:16:19 02:15:42
528 496 Masuch , Robin SV 90 Pinnow 1989 M20 42 413 02:16:42 02:15:46
528 581 Richter , Frank Tangermünde 1979 M30 37 413 02:16:42 02:15:09
530 612 Schmeling , Paola Kabelsketal OT Dieskau 1983 W20 15 116 02:17:04 02:16:11
531 738 Werner , Sigrun Rathenow 1967 W45 29 117 02:17:17 02:16:14
532 670 Sommer , Steffen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1970 M40 76 415 02:17:18 02:16:05
533 799 Steinwerth , Helge SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg 1968 M40 77 416 02:18:00 02:17:16
534 240 Cisek , Gregor Burg 1956 M55 32 417 02:18:14 02:16:41
535 293 Franzke , Grit Osterburg 1968 W40 18 118 02:18:22 02:17:50
536 727 Wahl , Matthias Möser 1971 M40 78 418 02:18:26 02:16:58
537 726 Wahl , Doreen Möser 1971 W40 19 119 02:18:27 02:16:58
538 729 Wäscher , Frank Deichfalken Zerben 1985 M20 43 419 02:18:54 02:18:10
539 5053 Ostehr , Martina LG Socken-Wellen 1958 W50 23 120 02:18:56 02:17:53
540 5034 Kühnel , Gabriela SV Angern 1960 W50 24 121 02:18:57 02:17:54
541 819 Friebe , Dietlind SV Angern 1969 W40 20 122 02:18:58 02:17:55
542 562 Pohlmann , Katrin VfL Brandenburg 1967 W45 30 123 02:19:08 02:17:42
542 707 Thurmann-Schulze , Carsten Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1971 M40 79 420 02:19:08 02:17:53
544 422 Kirschke , Ines SC Demker 1967 W45 31 124 02:19:14 02:18:33
545 360 Helmrich , Daniel Genthiner RC 66 1987 M20 44 421 02:19:44 02:18:57
546 361 Helmrich , Mario Genthiner RC 66 1966 M45 100 422 02:19:45 02:18:57
547 5151 Herbst , Gero SG Traktor Dreileben 1963 M45 101 423 02:20:07 02:19:43
548 5150 Herbst , Anke SG Traktor Dreileben 1968 W40 21 125 02:20:09 02:19:44
549 419 Kirmis , Olaf AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1964 M45 102 424 02:20:10 02:18:51
550 226 Bree , Lena Team Bree 1992 W20 16 126 02:20:12 02:18:56
551 403 Kaapke , Kevin Salzwedel OT Kemnitz 1981 M30 38 425 02:20:22 02:18:51
551 544 Nix , Andrea Salzwedel OT Kemnitz 1969 W40 22 127 02:20:22 02:18:52
553 620 Schmitt , Maria Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1965 W45 32 128 02:20:27 02:19:02
554 5081 Müller , Otto Die Kernigen Altmärker 1958 M50 59 426 02:20:35 02:20:06
555 251 Derdau , Gunther Berlin 1938 M70 4 427 02:20:58 02:20:04
556 556 Petersson , Jens Weicheier e.V. 1964 M45 103 428 02:21:58 02:20:27
557 684 Stoppa , Simone Stendal 1965 W45 33 129 02:22:15 02:21:28
558 5123 Hierl , Reinhardt TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1945 M65 7 429 02:22:57 02:21:55
559 613 Schmid , Josef Stendal 1985 M20 45 430 02:23:36 02:22:05
560 753 Wolf , Hagen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1982 M30 39 431 02:24:31 02:23:14
561 408 Kämpfe , Daniela LG Wassersuppe 1973 W35 14 130 02:24:35 02:23:32
562 774 Bombeck , Jörn VfL Kalbe/Milde 1986 M20 46 432 02:25:19 02:23:39
563 181 Arendt , Kordula Grevesmühlen 1958 W50 25 131 02:25:29 02:24:10
563 182 Arendt , Willi Grevesmühlen 1954 M55 33 433 02:25:29 02:24:10
565 533 Münch , Ilona SV Lok Nordost Leipzig 1963 W45 34 132 02:25:35 02:23:57
566 307 Gerhardt , Claudia HV Schweizerhaus Seelow 1987 W20 17 133 02:26:00 02:25:28
567 664 Skuppin , Anja Klietz 1971 W40 23 134 02:26:14 02:24:45
568 551 Papendiek , Elke HSG Osterburg 1961 W50 26 135 02:26:17 02:25:55
568 676 Steiling , Kristina SV Eintracht Osterburg 1956 W55 6 135 02:26:17 02:25:56
570 628 Schröpl , Inge Magdeburg 1961 W50 27 137 02:26:19 02:25:54
571 302 Gaede , Peter Wust- Fischbeck 1955 M55 34 434 02:26:35 02:25:02
572 5122 Hierl , Monika TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1944 W65 3 138 02:26:53 02:25:53
573 175 Adrian-Emkow , Markus NoseKäng 1973 M35 39 435 02:28:01 02:26:22
574 534 Münch , Uwe SV Lok Nordost Leipzig 1959 M50 60 436 02:28:02 02:26:24
575 804 Welling , Andrea LG Socken-Wellen 1960 W50 28 139 02:28:39 02:27:37
576 754 Wolf , Roland SV Bad Wilsnack 1959 M50 61 437 02:29:24 02:27:46
577 5080 Hellwig , Elke SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1967 W45 35 140 02:29:39 02:28:19
578 662 Skott , Patrick Triathlonteam Strahlemann-Magneto 1976 M35 40 438 02:30:13 02:29:00
579 741 Wiechert , Annette Belkau 1966 W45 36 141 02:30:58 02:29:21
580 453 Kreis , Kevin Strohhutbande 1988 M20 47 439 02:31:30 02:30:07
580 701 Thiel , Katrin SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1974 W35 15 142 02:31:30 02:30:10
582 486 Lorenz , Sandra Vfl Rathenow 1974 W35 16 143 02:32:16 02:30:35
582 618 Schmidt , Yvonne Vfl Rathenow 1975 W35 16 143 02:32:16 02:30:36
584 421 Kirschke , Dirk SC Demker 1968 M40 80 440 02:32:17 02:31:35
585 555 Pertz , Steffen Magdeburg 1980 M30 40 441 02:33:17 02:32:00
586 5026 Furchheim , Ilona LG Haeder Stendal 1954 W55 7 145 02:33:20 02:31:59
587 718 Ulrich , Michael Berlin 1985 M20 48 442 02:33:43 02:32:00
588 627 Schröder , Karoline Magdeburg 1983 W20 18 146 02:34:12 02:32:55
589 608 Schinz , Winfried Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde 1956 M55 35 443 02:34:56 02:33:43
590 309 Giemsch , Christoph Luftpumpe Buch 1993 MJ U20 3 444 02:34:57 02:33:32
590 447 Konau , Marvin Luftpumpe Buch 1996 MJ U18 2 444 02:34:57 02:33:32
592 709 Thurn , Claudia Berlin 1971 W40 24 147 02:35:03 02:34:06
592 5099 Wiese , Marga TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1955 W55 8 147 02:35:03 02:34:07
594 369 Hinkel , Corinna E.ON Avacon AG 1958 W50 29 149 02:35:21 02:35:11
594 370 Hinze , Rena E.ON Avacon AG 1974 W35 18 149 02:35:21 02:35:12
596 5135 Jischke , Gerhard LG Header Stendal 1947 M65 8 446 02:36:07 02:35:15
597 733 Weigelt , Lisa Stendal 1990 W20 19 151 02:36:49 02:35:38
598 220 Bovenhuis , Geert Ingersleben 1942 M70 5 447 02:37:18 02:35:43
598 656 Selchau , Britt Bagsvaerd 1966 W45 37 152 02:37:18 02:35:43
600 264 Puls , Dr. Eberhard LG Haeder Stendal 1937 M75 2 448 02:37:29 02:35:53
601 758 Wulff , Rüdiger Süplingen 1957 M55 36 449 02:39:21 02:38:30
602 579 Reckert , André Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde 1978 M30 41 450 02:46:49 02:45:35
603 203 Biastoch , Dr. Jörg Seniorenwohnzentrum Tangermünde 1963 M45 104 451 02:49:27 02:48:14
604 815 Hensch , Mathias Magdeburg 1982 M30 42 452 03:03:37 03:02:42
Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK AK-Pl. M/W-Pl. Brutto-Zeit Netto-Zeit
1 912 Ebel , Marcel SC Magdeburg 1995 MJ U18 1 1 00:35:43 00:35:42
2 989 Hunger , Jonathan E.ON Avacon AG 1989 M20 1 2 00:36:03 00:36:00
3 932 Gehne , Jörg Tangermünder LV 94 1962 M50 1 3 00:37:44 00:37:41
4 1260 Weinmann , Paul Genthiner RC 66 1995 MJ U18 2 4 00:38:06 00:38:04
5 1316 Scheffler , Jörg Triathlon-Team Ferchland 1971 M40 1 5 00:38:15 00:38:11
6 1001 Lüth , Franziska SC Magdeburg 1995 WJ U18 1 1 00:39:40 00:39:37
7 1281 Zick , Torsten RVV 83 1962 M50 2 6 00:39:45 00:39:42
8 1284 Hartmann , Thomas Tangermünder LV 94 1965 M45 1 7 00:40:28 00:40:24
9 1183 Schulz , Mathias Tangermünder Ruderclub 1976 M35 1 8 00:40:39 00:40:30
10 1210 Siefert , Stephan Tangermünde 1981 M30 1 9 00:41:08 00:41:00
11 858 Albrecht , Sören USV Jena 1987 M20 2 10 00:41:11 00:41:06
12 1016 Klein , Michael VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1964 M45 2 11 00:41:18 00:41:12
13 1032 Kühn , Andreas Dresden 1996 MJ U18 3 12 00:41:19 00:40:25
14 5022 Baatz , Guido Die Kernigen Altmärker 1966 M45 3 13 00:41:52 00:00:00
15 906 Deutschewitz , Olaf Das Laufrudel/TEA 1968 M40 2 14 00:42:09 00:42:04
16 1298 Otto , Stefan SV Angern 1989 M20 3 15 00:42:17 00:42:11
17 1023 Krakow , Manfred LG Henneberg 1955 M55 1 16 00:43:06 00:42:58
18 1338 Lücke , Rene USC Magdeburg 1945 M65 1 17 00:43:40 00:43:35
19 1255 Wedding , Matthias Tangerhütte 1977 M35 2 18 00:44:39 00:44:03
19 1315 Klipp , Richardt Lok Stendal 1997 MJ U16 1 18 00:44:39 00:43:54
21 1244 Voigtländer , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1971 W40 1 2 00:44:49 00:44:26
22 1245 Voigtländer , Frank Tangermünder LV 94 1970 M40 3 20 00:44:50 00:44:39
23 1231 Thoms , Alexander Gardelegen 1987 M20 4 21 00:44:52 00:44:47
24 5177 Linow , Mike Die Kernigen Altmärker 1979 M30 2 22 00:45:00 00:44:49
25 1064 Lüth , Lothar Tangermünder LV 94 1968 M40 4 23 00:45:41 00:45:31
26 949 Grunwald , Tobias Stendal 1989 M20 5 24 00:46:12 00:45:19
27 1194 Schumann , Georg Die Kernigen Altmärker 1987 M20 6 25 00:46:16 00:46:06
28 1110 Nowak , Paula Schönebecker SC 2000 WJ U14 1 3 00:46:24 00:46:17
29 1034 Kühn , Simon Dresden 1998 MJ U16 2 26 00:46:25 00:45:32
30 1278 Wolff , Torsten BSV Eickendorf 1991 M20 7 27 00:46:27 00:46:08
31 1157 Sandner , Martin Stendal 1985 M20 8 28 00:46:28 00:46:25
32 897 Cornelius , Sabine Bären 1971 W40 2 4 00:46:37 00:46:33
32 1079 Maurer , Glen Mölders 1978 M30 3 29 00:46:37 00:46:23
32 1334 Woop , Marcel Tangerhütte 1980 M30 3 29 00:46:37 00:46:14
35 876 Berger , Stefan Schönebecker SC 1965 M45 4 31 00:46:44 00:46:36
36 1285 Huertgen , Wilfried HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1946 M65 2 32 00:46:47 00:46:42
37 1031 Kuhlmey , Andrea Bernauer Lauffreunde 1967 W45 1 5 00:46:48 00:46:39
38 1197 Schüßler , Lars Stendal OT Möringen 1982 M30 5 33 00:46:58 00:00:00
39 1059 Look , Matthias Stendal 1973 M35 3 34 00:47:01 00:46:23
39 1174 Schramm , Jürgen Havelberg 1960 M50 3 34 00:47:01 00:46:58
41 1235 Treu , Marvin MediMax 1995 MJ U18 4 36 00:47:17 00:46:48
42 1052 Lenz , Martin Tri-Sport Lübeck 1971 M40 5 37 00:47:18 00:47:13
43 1232 Thoms , Rainer Gardelegen 1958 M50 4 38 00:47:19 00:47:14
43 1311 Zoll , Georg Altenweddingen 1968 M40 6 38 00:47:19 00:46:32
45 1170 Schmidt , Thomas Sülzetal 1965 M45 5 40 00:47:23 00:47:14
46 1326 Jacob , André Lobster Crew 1979 M30 6 41 00:47:27 00:47:08
47 1201 Schwenke , Heidi BSV Eickendorf 1959 W50 1 6 00:47:30 00:47:24
48 990 Hunger , Reinhard E.ON Avacon AG 1961 M50 5 42 00:47:40 00:47:24
48 1088 Mnich , Stephan Berlin 1983 M20 9 42 00:47:40 00:47:28
50 1321 Bergmann , Albrecht Dresden 1986 M20 10 44 00:47:44 00:46:50
51 939 Golz , Stephan Arneburger LV 1986 M20 11 45 00:47:45 00:47:33
52 1340 Pommeranz , Maik Stendal OT Heeren 1970 M40 7 46 00:47:49 00:47:05
53 1085 Meyer , Thomas Magdeburg 1980 M30 7 47 00:47:57 00:47:35
54 926 Gäde , Kathrin Die Kernigen Altmärker 1971 W40 3 7 00:48:00 00:47:50
55 1008 Kaesler , Marc MediMax 1988 M20 12 48 00:48:05 00:47:37
56 918 Enßlen , Sven Tangermünde 1967 M45 6 49 00:48:06 00:47:55
57 5014 Tabbert , Iris SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 W45 2 8 00:48:19 00:48:07
57 5125 Müller , Burkhard TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1960 M50 6 50 00:48:19 00:00:00
59 1070 Mangelsdorf , Michael Genthin 1977 M35 4 51 00:48:22 00:00:00
60 908 Dr. Kell , Alexander Schorfheide 1967 M45 7 52 00:48:30 00:48:23
61 902 Dertz , Anika Single Elbläufer 1986 W20 1 9 00:48:32 00:47:45
62 1042 Küssner , Michael Mölders 1971 M40 8 53 00:48:35 00:48:20
62 5132 Reichel , Roland Haldensleben 1962 M50 7 53 00:48:35 00:48:03
64 1226 Thele , Stephan Bremen 1970 M40 9 55 00:48:42 00:48:36
65 1002 John , Dieter Eintracht Osterburg 1943 M65 3 56 00:48:48 00:48:34
66 865 Basmer , Ingolf Stechow-Ferchesar 1966 M45 8 57 00:48:56 00:48:37
67 1073 Matthes , Tobias Bürgel-Ausdauer-Team 1999 MJ U14 1 58 00:49:00 00:48:10
67 1152 Rösicke , Thomas Stendal 1985 M20 13 58 00:49:00 00:48:50
69 1072 Matthes , Thomas Rathenow OT Semlin 1968 M40 10 60 00:49:01 00:48:12
69 1196 Schüßler , David Stendal 1980 M30 8 60 00:49:01 00:48:21
71 1198 Schwaneberger , Manon-Luise SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1998 WJ U16 1 10 00:49:03 00:49:00
72 1033 Kühn , Ingo Dresden 1965 M45 9 62 00:49:33 00:48:37
73 1075 Mattis , Tommy LG Haeder Stendal 1995 MJ U18 5 63 00:49:39 00:49:16
74 1187 Schulz , Thilo Stracke I Ebergötzen 1981 M30 9 64 00:49:41 00:49:11
75 1182 Schulz , Jonas Magdeburg 1995 MJ U18 6 65 00:49:45 00:49:18
76 1280 Zepernick , Jean Schönhausen 1976 W35 1 11 00:49:49 00:49:11
76 1305 Soppa , Steffen Stendal 1971 M40 11 66 00:49:49 00:49:12
78 1156 Sakwerda , Waldemar Die Kernigen Altmärker 1964 M45 10 67 00:49:51 00:49:42
79 1015 Klatt-Lantzsch , Enrico Vfl Rathenow 1975 M35 5 68 00:49:52 00:49:49
80 5061 Mühlenberg , Birgit TSV Niederndodeleben 1959 W50 2 12 00:49:53 00:49:22
81 1109 Niederhoff , Rolf Magdeburger Triathlon Club 1961 M50 8 69 00:49:56 00:49:36
82 996 Jahnel , Eva Gardelegen 1982 W30 1 13 00:50:01 00:00:00
82 1317 Thonke , Constanze E.ON Avacon AG 1978 W30 1 13 00:50:01 00:49:51
84 887 Bremer , Christian Magdeburg 1978 M30 10 70 00:50:03 00:49:02
85 966 Heim , Tobias LG Haeder Stendal 1974 M35 6 71 00:50:07 00:49:47
86 5021 Baatz , Elisa Die Kernigen Altmärker 1991 W20 2 15 00:50:18 00:49:52
87 1005 Junghanns , Jonas Stendaler LV 92 1999 MJ U14 2 72 00:50:23 00:50:06
87 1006 Jurek , Henry Stendal 1963 M45 11 72 00:50:23 00:50:05
89 1275 Winter , Gesa E.ON Avacon AG 1964 W45 3 16 00:50:33 00:50:18
90 936 Glöckner , Marco Wust/ Fischbeck 1973 M35 7 74 00:50:36 00:49:49
91 913 Ebel , Michaela Tangermünder LV 94 1968 W40 4 17 00:50:44 00:50:38
92 1261 Weinreich , Burkhard Braunschweig 1960 M50 9 75 00:50:47 00:50:28
92 5124 Müller , Birgit TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1965 W45 4 18 00:50:47 00:50:26
94 1336 Rogge , Monika Magdeburg 1951 W60 1 19 00:50:54 00:00:00
95 1335 Pleyer , Andrea GZ Aschersleben 1969 W40 5 20 00:50:55 00:50:44
96 1009 Karl , Kathrin Brunau 1974 W35 2 21 00:51:00 00:50:42
97 1112 Ohst , Torsten Oerlinghausen 1966 M45 12 76 00:51:09 00:50:37
98 967 Heinemann , Stephan Magdeburg 1974 M35 8 77 00:51:10 00:50:38
99 1208 Seltmann , Marco Wismut Aue 1977 M35 9 78 00:51:24 00:51:01
99 1230 Thom , Alexander Stendal 1970 M40 12 78 00:51:24 00:51:16
101 1089 Möhring , Bernd BSV Eickendorf 1955 M55 2 80 00:51:37 00:51:18
102 956 Habermann , Thoralf Stendal 1969 M40 13 81 00:51:41 00:51:32
103 1010 Kaszubowski , Philipp Berlin 1990 M20 14 82 00:51:44 00:51:09
104 1267 Wersch , John Jule Thielbeer 1996 MJ U18 7 83 00:51:50 00:50:46
105 1331 Schulze , Cornelia Magdeburg 1978 W30 3 22 00:51:51 00:51:37
106 1306 Sturm , Lisa Triathlon Potsdam 1996 WJ U18 2 23 00:51:52 00:51:49
107 941 Gose , Christian MTV Beetzendorf 1982 M30 11 84 00:51:53 00:51:39
108 987 Hundt , Christian MTV Beetzendorf 1987 M20 15 85 00:51:54 00:51:39
109 881 Bonin , Guido TSV Judo Tangermünde 1968 M40 14 86 00:51:58 00:51:20
110 1097 Mund , Thomas Tangermünde 1969 M40 15 87 00:52:01 00:51:57
111 1314 Zeuch , Jacob LG Ihleläufer Burg 1998 MJ U16 3 88 00:52:03 00:51:40
112 927 Gädeke , Pascal Ruderriege Havelberg 1995 MJ U18 8 89 00:52:04 00:51:04
113 1188 Schulz , Volker Tangermünde 1965 M45 13 90 00:52:05 00:51:27
114 1148 Rimpl , Ingo MIM 1977 M35 10 91 00:52:11 00:50:58
115 1290 Lemkau , Kerstin Gardelegen 1965 W45 5 24 00:52:21 00:51:41
116 1114 Paproth , Sebastian Insel 1983 M20 16 92 00:52:22 00:52:10
117 899 Denecke , Harald Magdeburg 1965 M45 14 93 00:52:33 00:51:56
118 5010 Kaul , Kirsten SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1967 W45 6 25 00:52:34 00:52:23
119 1287 Keweloh , Lucas Haldensleber SC 2000 MJ U14 3 94 00:52:39 00:52:36
120 1149 Roggenthin , Eckhard SV Medizin Uchtspringe 1955 M55 3 95 00:52:42 00:52:37
121 970 Hermann , Jens Mölders 1973 M35 11 96 00:52:44 00:52:29
122 1257 Wegener , Matthias SV Bellingen 1967 M45 15 97 00:52:49 00:52:25
123 1248 Voss , Julia Hamburg 1987 W20 3 26 00:52:56 00:51:51
124 945 Greuel , Michael Tangermünde OT Buch 1986 M20 17 98 00:52:57 00:52:12
125 1150 Röglin , Doreen Beverspring Gazellen 1966 W45 7 27 00:52:59 00:52:55
126 880 Bolle , Susanne Redekin 1963 W45 8 28 00:53:01 00:52:53
126 1125 Piontek , Emil TuS Bismark 1998 MJ U16 4 99 00:53:01 00:52:10
126 1146 Riemer , Kerstin Redekin 1970 W40 6 28 00:53:01 00:52:53
129 884 Breddin , Marco Stendal 1977 M35 12 100 00:53:04 00:52:17
129 1223 Teitge , Peter Hamburg 1942 M70 1 100 00:53:04 00:52:57
131 1117 Peters , Ludger Elversdorf 1991 M20 18 102 00:53:05 00:52:10
132 952 Gust , Hannes TSGG 4+1 1994 MJ U20 1 103 00:53:11 00:53:04
132 1202 Schwenke , Michael Stendal 1987 M20 19 103 00:53:11 00:52:24
134 1283 Zunker , Guido E.ON Avacon AG 1973 M35 13 105 00:53:18 00:53:08
135 1270 Wiegel , Ralf Berlin 1968 M40 16 106 00:53:24 00:52:21
136 889 Brösamle , Christian KSV Fischbeck 1947 M65 4 107 00:53:27 00:53:10
136 1221 Tangelmann , Maria Tangermünder LV 94 1989 W20 4 30 00:53:27 00:53:17
138 1030 Kubitza , Yvonne Arneburger LV 1975 W35 3 31 00:53:30 00:52:38
138 1106 Neumann , Hansjörg LT Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1969 M40 17 108 00:53:30 00:52:37
138 1108 Niebuhr , Carsten Stendal 1967 M45 16 108 00:53:30 00:52:43
141 982 Holderried , Lisa Ruderclub Wittenberg 1993 WJ U20 1 32 00:53:42 00:52:41
141 1309 Weilandt , Marcus forever alone 1988 M20 20 110 00:53:42 00:52:41
143 948 Große , Sebastian SV Lok Jerichow 1997 MJ U16 5 111 00:53:49 00:53:13
144 979 Baate , Guido LG Ihleläufer Burg 1965 M45 17 112 00:53:51 00:53:13
145 1126 Piontek , Uwe TuS Bismark 1961 M50 10 113 00:53:53 00:53:02
146 1080 Maurer , Sandy Mölders 1976 W35 4 33 00:53:57 00:53:42
147 1065 Mahlke-Skrock , Thomas Stendal 1963 M45 18 114 00:54:01 00:53:50
148 904 Derz , Klaus-Peter Genthiner RC 66 1941 M70 2 115 00:54:07 00:53:51
149 1103 Neef , Carsten Badminton Burg 1968 M40 18 116 00:54:08 00:53:40
150 1053 Leppin , Jana SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1980 W30 4 34 00:54:09 00:53:58
151 1162 Scheel , Dieter Havelberg 1948 M60 1 117 00:54:19 00:54:16
152 1247 Vonberg , Mario Die Vier 1965 M45 19 118 00:54:22 00:54:03
152 1303 Schubert , Rita SG Eigene Scholle Brandenburg 1954 W55 1 35 00:54:22 00:53:20
154 1084 Menzel , Christin Vfl Rathenow 1973 W35 5 36 00:54:24 00:53:41
154 1158 Schaare , Rainer Das Laufrudel/TEA 1965 M45 20 119 00:54:24 00:54:19
156 1067 Malecek , Norbert Genthin 1955 M55 4 120 00:54:27 00:54:12
157 1054 Lettau , Dirk Tangermünde 1963 M45 21 121 00:54:28 00:53:36
158 929 Gagelmann , Berno Garlipp 1966 M45 22 122 00:54:30 00:53:45
159 894 Budras , Hans-Joachim SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 1950 M60 2 123 00:54:32 00:53:23
160 1277 Wolff , Jana Arendsee OT Kleinau 1980 W30 5 37 00:54:34 00:53:37
161 1138 Reichel , Tobias Haldensleben 1985 M20 21 124 00:54:36 00:54:07
162 1262 Weise , Jan Calvörde 1970 M40 19 125 00:54:38 00:53:49
162 1263 Weise , Kathleen Calvörde 1977 W35 6 38 00:54:38 00:53:49
164 991 Hupe , Anne-Katrin SSV Neuhaus 1986 W20 5 39 00:54:41 00:54:19
165 1045 Lahn , Manfred Wanderbewegung Magdeburg 1942 M70 3 126 00:54:43 00:54:31
166 5012 Pasiciel , Dieter SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1952 M60 3 127 00:54:45 00:54:14
167 1332 Warnke , Thomas Magdeburger Triathlon Club 1960 M50 11 128 00:54:46 00:54:33
168 1190 Schulze , Hartmut Saxonia Tangermünde 1956 M55 5 129 00:54:48 00:54:27
169 1161 Scharf , Rajko E.ON Avacon AG 1971 M40 20 130 00:54:51 00:54:39
169 1297 Strecker , Nico E.ON Avacon AG 1977 M35 14 130 00:54:51 00:54:45
171 1101 Musold , Kathrin Die Vier 1969 W40 7 40 00:54:52 00:54:36
171 1292 Lüdecke , Stefanie E.ON Avacon AG 1978 W30 6 40 00:54:52 00:54:46
173 1137 Rausche , Henrik Magdeburg 1971 M40 21 132 00:54:53 00:54:19
174 5020 Baatz , Anke Die Kernigen Altmärker 1966 W45 9 42 00:54:57 00:54:29
175 1105 Neumann , Christian Leipzig 1988 M20 22 133 00:54:58 00:53:55
175 1214 Staudt , Nicole Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1978 W30 7 43 00:54:58 00:54:06
177 5007 Hellwig , Kai SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1966 M45 23 134 00:55:03 00:54:51
178 1259 Weiksznorat , Uwe Kyritz 1962 M50 12 135 00:55:16 00:54:22
179 925 Fuhrmann , Dieter AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1956 M55 6 136 00:55:20 00:54:49
180 1104 Neumann , Beatrice Rathenow 1972 W40 8 44 00:55:27 00:54:45
181 1339 Brandt , Markus Roter-Stern Sudenburg 1964 M45 24 137 00:55:38 00:54:35
182 1132 Pussel , Petra Magdeburg 1964 W45 10 45 00:55:40 00:55:08
183 5071 Schmieder , Ute TSV Niederndodeleben 1964 W45 11 46 00:55:44 00:55:12
184 860 Allmrodt , Anne Schönwalde(Altmark) 1992 W20 6 47 00:55:50 00:55:10
185 1011 Kehding , Enrico Berlin 1976 M35 15 138 00:55:51 00:55:18
186 174 Adrian , Kathrin NoseKäng 1980 W30 8 48 00:55:56 00:55:16
186 1066 Mahn , Stephan Havelberg 1982 M30 12 139 00:55:56 00:55:30
188 983 Horn , Anika SG Einheit Stendal 1982 W30 9 49 00:55:59 00:55:24
189 1256 Wegener , Klaus Magdeburger Triathlon Club 1966 M45 25 140 00:56:02 00:55:50
190 1310 Ziegler , Peter Stendal 1969 M40 22 141 00:56:04 00:55:27
191 1018 Klemt , Dieter Tangermünder LV 94 1934 M75 1 142 00:56:05 00:55:53
191 1160 Schallop , Doreen Genthin 1972 W40 9 50 00:56:05 00:55:39
193 1302 Schmidt , Elke LG Ihleläufer Burg 1951 W60 2 51 00:56:06 00:55:28
194 872 Behrens , Roman Haldensleben 1968 M40 23 143 00:56:13 00:55:45
195 1134 Räßler , Kathrin Haldensleben 1974 W35 7 52 00:56:14 00:55:46
196 1325 Friedrichs , Eileen Stendal 1976 W35 8 53 00:56:21 00:55:39
197 1013 Kiosseff , Evelin Physiotherapie Kiosseff 1962 W50 3 54 00:56:22 00:56:01
198 1319 Matheja , Steffen Oldenburg 1975 M35 16 144 00:56:28 00:55:22
199 1115 Paulsen , Ulrich Stendal 1959 M50 13 145 00:56:30 00:55:59
199 1318 Jablonka , Mandy Team Laufrausch 1976 W35 9 55 00:56:30 00:55:25
201 1147 Rimpl , Heinz Die Kernigen Altmärker 1947 M65 5 146 00:56:31 00:55:21
201 1175 Schröder , Hans-Ulrich Leipzig 1976 M35 17 146 00:56:31 00:55:46
201 1233 Thurmann , Kathleen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1972 W40 10 56 00:56:31 00:55:55
204 1048 Laubrich , Beate Tangermünde 1968 W40 11 57 00:56:32 00:56:02
205 1083 Menzel , Barbara Tangermünder LV 94 1956 W55 2 58 00:56:35 00:55:56
206 1113 Otto , Cordula Potsdam 1978 W30 10 59 00:56:39 00:55:56
206 1269 Wiedenbeck , Mike E.ON Avacon AG 1984 M20 23 148 00:56:39 00:56:27
208 5146 Ladwig , Uwe LG Haeder Stendal 1963 M45 26 149 00:56:44 00:56:21
209 1205 Seehaus , Christin LG Haeder Stendal 1999 WJ U14 2 60 00:56:45 00:56:29
210 1238 Tüngler , Frank Tangerhütte 1960 M50 14 150 00:56:49 00:55:31
211 994 Ilefeld , Uwe Tangermünde 1958 M50 15 151 00:56:51 00:56:38
212 915 Ahnert , Jörg Magdeburg 1953 M55 7 152 00:56:54 00:55:47
213 1092 Möllmann-Schulz , Astrid Lauftreff Pretzier 1969 W40 12 61 00:56:55 00:56:22
214 993 Ilefeld , Simone Tangermünde 1967 W45 12 62 00:57:05 00:56:30
215 1195 Schumann , Kerstin Die Kernigen Altmärker 1962 W50 4 63 00:57:10 00:56:37
216 867 Becker , Günter HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1948 M60 4 153 00:57:11 00:56:40
217 988 Hünecke , Anneliese Genthiner RC 66 1947 W65 1 64 00:57:23 00:57:06
218 1266 Werner , Martina Rathenower Laufverein 1976 1966 W45 13 65 00:57:28 00:56:45
219 854 Ahlfeldt , Silke Vfl Rathenow 1971 W40 13 66 00:57:29 00:56:46
220 773 Balliet , Heike VfL Brandenburg 1968 W40 14 67 00:57:33 00:57:15
221 1279 Zawatzki , Elke Sülzetal 1967 W45 14 68 00:57:37 00:57:27
222 903 Derz , Jutta Genthiner RC 66 1951 W60 3 69 00:57:44 00:57:28
222 1100 Muslija , Katrin Möser 1970 W40 15 69 00:57:44 00:57:37
224 1320 Lange , Silke LG Friesen 1970 W40 16 71 00:57:45 00:57:00
225 1135 Raths , Andreas Wohnungsjogger 1985 M20 24 154 00:57:47 00:56:59
225 1252 Wasserloos , Ivonne Laasdorf 1971 W40 17 72 00:57:47 00:57:28
227 1116 Peinemann , Ulrich Hödingen 1969 M40 24 155 00:57:48 00:56:48
228 976 Herrmann , Susan Rostock 1987 W20 7 73 00:57:56 00:57:08
229 870 Behnke , Klaus Die Vier 1969 M40 25 156 00:57:58 00:57:40
230 1333 Bieler , Claudia Tangermünde 1968 W40 18 74 00:58:00 00:57:12
231 1289 Kuckuck , Marion Genthin 1965 W45 15 75 00:58:03 00:57:36
232 972 Herrmann , Björn Tangermünde 1992 M20 25 157 00:58:20 00:57:22
233 1168 Schmidt , Heiner-Frank Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1953 M55 8 158 00:58:25 00:58:12
234 1296 Nass , Reinhild Berlin 1959 W50 5 76 00:58:35 00:58:31
235 1049 Leff , Burghard SSV Samswegen 1957 M55 9 159 00:58:36 00:57:29
235 1307 Uhlmann , Ute Berlin 1955 W55 3 77 00:58:36 00:58:18
237 1036 Kühnel , Stefanie SV Angern 1985 W20 8 78 00:58:40 00:58:33
238 1322 Nichterwitz , Fred TuS Bismark 1970 M40 26 160 00:58:42 00:57:53
239 1129 Prill , Hendryk Gommern 1978 M30 13 161 00:58:45 00:58:43
240 5106 Fehse , Heidi Die Kernigen Altmärker 1965 W45 16 79 00:58:50 00:58:23
241 1294 Münster-Rendel , Birgit HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1971 W40 19 80 00:58:51 00:58:29
242 920 Frank , Heiko Stendal 1972 M40 27 162 00:58:54 00:58:29
243 1095 Müller , Herbert max cycling team 1953 M55 10 163 00:58:56 00:57:52
243 1141 Reinfeldt , Dan Schönhausen 1971 M40 28 163 00:58:56 00:58:30
245 856 Ahlgrimm , Tom Hamburg 1989 M20 26 165 00:58:58 00:58:38
246 1099 Muskulus , Tobias AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1988 M20 27 166 00:59:12 00:58:16
247 1131 Prox , Torsten Magdeburg 1979 M30 14 167 00:59:26 00:58:32
248 928 Gaede , Birgit Tangermünde 1958 W50 6 81 00:59:29 00:59:08
249 909 Dr. Krüger , Andrea Die Kernigen Altmärker 1971 W40 20 82 00:59:34 00:59:01
250 923 Friese , Kathrin AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1968 W40 21 83 00:59:35 00:59:18
250 1293 Müller , Holger LG Ihleläufer Burg 1959 M50 16 168 00:59:35 00:58:57
252 893 Bude , Antje Die Kernigen Altmärker 1966 W45 17 84 00:59:36 00:59:02
252 1300 Randel , Klaus Möser 1943 M65 6 169 00:59:36 00:58:57
254 874 Belicke , Gabi Genthin 1964 W45 18 85 00:59:37 00:59:10
255 1017 Widmer , Katharina Rochau 1994 WJ U20 2 86 00:59:45 00:58:55
256 1167 Schmidt , Dörthe Stendal 1969 W40 22 87 00:59:50 00:59:05
257 1193 Schulze , Winfried SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 1937 M75 2 170 00:59:51 00:59:27
258 960 Hanke , Andre Klietz 1965 M45 27 171 00:59:52 00:59:03
259 950 Gruß , Diana Viktoria Uenglingen 1962 W50 7 88 00:59:56 00:59:06
260 1055 Lindner , Brigitte Biederitz 1958 W50 8 89 00:59:57 00:59:22
261 1120 Pfeiffer , Karla Havelberg 1956 W55 4 90 00:59:59 00:59:17
262 951 Gruß , Ingolf Stendal OT Uenglingen 1963 M45 28 172 01:00:05 00:59:15
262 969 Henze , Bodo Tangermünde 1954 M55 11 172 01:00:05 00:59:10
264 940 Gomm , Hartmut Stendal 1943 M65 7 174 01:00:07 00:59:59
265 861 Althoff-Händel , Manuela WUM Magdeburg 1973 W35 10 91 01:00:09 00:59:40
266 947 Groß , Sophia Neuermark Lübars 1997 WJ U16 2 92 01:00:18 00:59:54
267 1086 Miegel , Anne-Kathrin SV Friedensweiler Magdeburg 1965 W45 19 93 01:00:24 01:00:05
268 1028 Krüger , Harry SV Eintracht Salzwedel 09 1942 M70 4 175 01:00:29 00:59:21
269 1037 Kunze , Angelika Post SV Gütersloh 1976 W35 11 94 01:00:30 00:59:54
269 1212 Sobania , Birgit Kyritz 1964 W45 20 94 01:00:30 00:59:37
271 1044 Laas , Rebekka Grieben 1984 W20 9 96 01:00:33 00:59:44
272 953 Gust , Sylke TSGG 4+1 1966 W45 21 97 01:00:52 00:00:00
272 1058 Löhr , Anke TriAs Hildesheim 1960 W50 9 97 01:00:52 01:00:24
274 890 Buchheister , E.Kandiace Braunschweig 1968 W40 23 99 01:01:11 01:00:22
274 1213 Sobottka , Katy Braunschweig 1974 W35 12 99 01:01:11 01:00:22
276 971 Herms , Jeannette Godbeck 1972 W40 24 101 01:01:13 01:00:47
277 1236 Treu , Sabine MediMax 1973 W35 13 102 01:01:14 01:00:46
278 852 Adam , Daniela Bindfelde 1987 W20 10 103 01:01:15 01:00:25
278 853 Adam , Stefan Tangermünde 1985 M20 28 176 01:01:15 01:00:26
280 5075 Dettmer , Christine LG Roland Haldensleben 1964 W45 22 104 01:01:20 01:00:49
280 5100 Wiese , Detlef TSV Schackensleben LG Hopfen 1956 M55 12 177 01:01:20 01:00:48
282 1249 Walter , Regina AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1956 W55 5 105 01:01:22 01:01:06
282 1250 Walter , Ullrich AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1955 M55 13 178 01:01:22 01:01:06
284 5011 Pasiciel , Brigitte SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1952 W60 4 106 01:01:23 01:00:54
285 962 Härtl , Jana Stendal 1975 W35 14 107 01:01:26 01:00:29
286 1304 Seidel , Marko Altenweddingen 1986 M20 29 179 01:01:33 01:00:46
287 1211 Dost , Yvonne Magdeburg 1988 W20 11 108 01:01:36 01:00:49
288 5008 Kammer , Georg SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1941 M70 5 180 01:01:40 01:01:36
289 1313 Meyer , Bernd Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1961 M50 17 181 01:01:41 01:01:28
290 5088 Haaker , Christel BRS SV Stendal 1950 W60 5 109 01:01:48 01:01:25
291 1094 Müller , Angelika SSV Samswegen 1962 W50 10 110 01:01:57 01:00:52
292 975 Herrmann , Sascha Essen 1979 M30 15 182 01:02:01 01:01:13
293 5048 Buske , Christin SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1984 W20 12 111 01:02:06 01:00:56
294 1038 Kunze , Silke SV Grieben LG Elbblitze 1969 W40 25 112 01:02:13 01:01:44
294 1163 Scherz , Dieter TSV Rot Weiss Zerbst 1936 M75 3 183 01:02:13 01:01:53
296 1301 Schlosser , Renate LG Ihleläufer Burg 1943 W65 2 113 01:02:20 01:01:40
297 1237 Tuchen , Jana Sülzetal 1972 W40 26 114 01:02:23 01:01:40
298 1078 Matzke , Sabine Klietz 1963 W45 23 115 01:02:30 01:02:21
299 1119 Pfeiffer , Bernd Premnitz 1965 M45 29 184 01:02:31 01:01:35
300 1121 Pfeiffer , Tabea Premnitz 1998 WJ U16 3 116 01:02:32 01:01:36
301 871 Behrend , Mirko LG Haeder Stendal 1964 M45 30 185 01:02:35 01:01:52
302 1219 Szameit , Annedore SV Kläden 1966 W45 24 117 01:02:42 01:01:43
303 1192 Schulze , Stefanie Tangermünde 1981 W30 11 118 01:02:49 01:02:28
304 914 Eggert , Monika LG Haeder Stendal 1959 W50 11 119 01:02:55 01:02:31
305 5140 Nakhlupin , Ewgeni HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1938 M70 6 186 01:02:56 01:01:54
306 1177 Schröpl , Robert Magdeburg 1996 MJ U18 9 187 01:02:59 01:02:39
307 1026 Krenczak , Claudia LG Friesen 1969 W40 27 120 01:03:23 01:02:37
308 855 Ahlgrimm , Birgit Physiotherapie Kiosseff 1963 W45 25 121 01:03:36 01:03:16
309 1021 Koch , Marcel SV Germania Tangerhütte 1989 M20 30 188 01:03:37 01:03:30
310 1136 Raue , Susanne E.ON Avacon AG 1983 W20 13 122 01:03:39 01:03:05
311 895 Chmielewski , Nick TSV Tangermünde 1969 M40 29 189 01:03:43 01:03:04
312 892 Buchmann , Steffen Stendal 1961 M50 18 190 01:03:53 01:03:24
312 1189 Schulze , Christin Tangermünde 1983 W20 14 123 01:03:53 01:03:31
312 1273 Windt , Steffi Tangermünder Ruderclub 1986 W20 14 123 01:03:53 01:02:52
315 973 Herrmann , Fred Tangermünde 1968 M40 30 191 01:03:56 01:03:15
316 938 Gohr , Eckehard Tennisverein Tangermünde 1945 M65 8 192 01:04:01 01:03:09
317 885 Bree , Jonas Team Bree 1998 MJ U16 6 193 01:04:09 01:03:38
317 1123 Pfetzing , Viola SG Grün-Weiss Hohendodeleben 1956 W55 6 125 01:04:09 01:03:41
319 882 Borstel , Sabine Tangermünde 1959 W50 12 126 01:04:12 01:03:13
319 5175 Herbst , Jennifer SG Traktor Dreileben 1996 WJ U18 3 126 01:04:12 01:03:40
321 934 Gericke , Katja Wulkow 1988 W20 16 128 01:04:22 01:04:13
321 1164 Schirrmeister , Julia Wulkow 1992 W20 16 128 01:04:22 01:04:13
323 1180 Schulz , Andre Magdeburg 1966 M45 31 194 01:04:33 01:03:59
324 901 Ahnert , Edith Magdeburg 1950 W60 6 130 01:04:41 01:03:34
325 1056 Lissek , Kerstin Brandenburg 1965 W45 26 131 01:04:42 01:03:35
326 883 Braumann , Astrid E.ON Avacon AG 1961 W50 13 132 01:04:46 01:04:32
326 1264 Weitz , Kathrin E.ON Avacon AG 1965 W45 27 132 01:04:46 01:04:32
328 911 Dr.-Ing. Bethge-Steffens , Dörthe Bismark (Altmark) 1975 W35 15 134 01:04:47 01:04:05
329 1209 Sewina , Christian Tangermünde 1973 M35 18 195 01:04:48 01:04:06
330 963 Härtl , Nadine Magdeburg 1977 W35 16 135 01:04:52 01:03:55
331 886 Bremer , Carmen-Heike Altmersleben 1960 W50 14 136 01:04:54 01:04:19
332 1191 Schulze , Mandy Potzehne 1974 W35 17 137 01:04:55 01:03:58
333 878 Blaik , Alexandra Magdeburg 1983 W20 18 138 01:04:56 01:03:58
333 1063 Ludwig , Kersten Tangermünde 1961 W50 15 138 01:04:56 01:03:57
335 1282 Ziems , Helge LC Ron-Hill Berlin 1941 M70 7 196 01:04:57 01:04:34
336 1341 Estel , Christiane Volksbank Stendal eG 1985 W20 19 140 01:04:58 01:03:58
337 1243 Vinzelberg , Gabor Osterburg 1983 M20 31 197 01:05:09 01:04:09
338 1328 Schmädecke , Anne Lauftreff Wildeshausen 1948 W60 7 141 01:05:11 01:04:18
339 1069 Mandl , Dirk TriAs Hildesheim 1966 M45 32 198 01:05:13 01:04:44
340 958 Hamerla , Ute Schwedt/Oder 1960 W50 16 142 01:05:14 01:04:44
341 1179 Schultze , Klaus-Dieter AOK Sachsen-Anhalt 1959 M50 19 199 01:05:17 01:04:21
342 943 Gottemeier , Birgit Tangermünde 1968 W40 28 143 01:05:26 01:04:47
342 1204 Seedorff , Angelika Tangermünde 1949 W60 8 143 01:05:26 01:04:47
344 1327 Lobe , Markus Strohhutbande 1982 M30 16 200 01:05:38 01:04:35
345 1200 Schwenke , Carsten Brandenburg 1981 M30 17 201 01:05:40 01:05:09
346 879 Blasche , Bettina Magdeburg 1974 W35 18 145 01:05:44 01:05:22
347 888 Briest , Thomas Tangermünder Elbdeichmarathon 1968 M40 31 202 01:05:56 01:05:01
347 1258 Weidemann , Heike Tangermünde 1963 W45 28 146 01:05:56 01:05:02
349 1027 Kriens , Beatrice TUS Helpup 1969 W40 29 147 01:06:06 01:05:42
350 916 Engelmann , Doreen Klein Schwechten 1966 W45 29 148 01:06:08 01:05:04
351 984 Hübner , Christine LG Haeder Stendal 1956 W55 7 149 01:06:26 01:06:03
351 1096 Müller , Marina max cycling team 1954 W55 7 149 01:06:26 01:05:23
353 995 Jacob , Katja Lobster Crew 1978 W30 12 151 01:06:57 01:06:39
354 1171 Schmidtke , Kay Tangermünde 1991 M20 32 203 01:07:06 01:06:22
355 1203 Schwerin , Nadine Team Bree 1975 W35 19 152 01:07:09 01:06:39
356 1127 Barschdorf , Yvonne Eichstedt Altm. 1968 W40 30 153 01:07:21 01:06:26
356 1155 Sachon , Marlene Stendal 1977 W35 20 153 01:07:21 01:06:27
358 1169 Schmidt , Kerstin Die Kernigen Altmärker 1965 W45 30 155 01:07:26 01:06:53
359 933 Gerhardt , Heike Seelow 1968 W40 31 156 01:07:27 01:07:01
360 1330 Kirchner , Dietlind SSV Samswegen 1961 W50 17 157 01:07:56 01:06:49
361 965 Hebekerl , Rita Wust-Fischbeck 1981 W30 13 158 01:07:57 01:07:31
362 1227 Theuerkauf , Luisa Mahlpfuhl 1996 WJ U18 4 159 01:08:10 01:07:25
363 869 Beckmann , Luise Beetzendorf OT Stapen 1986 W20 20 160 01:08:13 01:07:08
364 1291 Lorenz , Martina