RangStNrName, VornameVereinJGAKAK-Pl.ZwischenzeitZielzeit
11065Stach , MarioLG Hopfen Schackensleben1972M35101:18:2902:38:20
2406Werner , AndreasTria.Füchse Osterburg1972M35201:20:0502:49:20
3990Sparfeld , Mike1. LAC Dessau1968M40101:27:1602:58:58
41086Dilling , MathiasSFV Wusterwitz1965M40201:22:3502:59:31
51013Haberjoh , HeikoPlaue1968M40301:29:0602:59:39
6980Winter , FrankGenthin1970M35301:28:4203:03:43
71050Tschapka , FrankUni Blutbank Magdeburg1970M35401:29:5103:04:23
81023Ebert , EnricoSC Demker1981M20101:34:3303:09:40
91018Zapletal , ArndBrandenburg1967M40401:29:1103:10:05
101024Lehniger , TinoPotsdam1976M30101:27:1503:10:08
111066Weinmann , ReneGenthin1968M40501:34:0603:17:29
121062Gött , KlausVfL Brandenburg1957M50101:38:1403:18:56
131042Preuk , DetlefPlauerhof1961M45101:38:1503:19:39
141005Pide , HolgerUni-Blutbank Magdeburg1973M35501:30:0203:20:32
15998Wagner , BerndLG Heiligendamm1961M45201:43:2003:21:36
151054Hartwig , ThomasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg1967M40601:37:3103:21:36
17989Blasche , HeikoFortuna Magdeburg1970M35601:40:0103:23:32
171003Blasche , MarioLG Haeder Stendal1967M40701:40:0003:23:32
19999Conrad , Claus-DieterDanndorf1961M45301:43:0503:24:41
201019Hinz , DietmarDie Kernigen Altmärker Altmärker1956M50201:40:3503:24:59
211049Wantier , DirkSFC Injoy Wolfsburg1977M30201:43:2103:25:28
22973Windelband , VolkmarLG Parey1964M45401:37:4103:25:45
231020Merker , Dieter100 Marathon Club1966M40801:39:3403:26:14
241081Wallesch , René100 Marathon Club1972M35701:42:2403:26:54
251079Linckus , DirkBrandenburg1974M35801:41:5703:28:13
261012Fritzsche , ThomasOsterburg1973M35901:43:1903:29:15
271073Braune , MarioHermsdorf1965M40901:38:5003:30:02
281021Radzuweit , Thomas100 Marathon Club1965M401001:41:5703:30:40
291058Langner , VolkerLG Haeder Stendal1957M50301:46:0503:31:49
30983Hannemann , Janrbb Laufbewegung1974M351001:47:5003:31:58
311064Wenzel , Christoph100 Marathon Club1960M45501:43:0703:32:18
321016Gröning , WolfgangFlensburg1953M55101:43:3303:32:36
33987Burmeister , Werner100 Marathon Club1964M45601:46:0103:32:38
341009Holzapfel , UlfBSG Roadrunner1971M351101:42:5703:33:03
351070Reyer , StefanLF Kehn1972M351201:46:4903:33:54
36994Ungewickell , IngoOsterburger Schwimmverein1970M351301:43:1903:34:07
371095Thode , DirkLG Haeder Stendal1964M45701:44:4103:36:00
381007Manz , EckehardLC Stolpertruppe Berlin1963M45801:47:0303:38:02
391094Rensch , SteffenTangermünde1965M401101:40:5503:39:22
401056Köhne , DietmarWasserfreunde Stendal1956M50401:46:0403:40:12
411077Zimmer , EberhardPzPiBtl 803 Havelberg1964M45901:47:0403:40:19
421089Wisny , LutzLG Haeder Stendal1947M60101:45:0003:40:49
431078Rietkötter , FritzWildeshauser Lauftreff1966M401201:46:4403:41:12
441038Arlt , HeimoTangermünde1970M351401:48:3003:42:06
45997Stegemann , ReinhardUni-Blutbank Magdeburg1954M55201:47:0803:42:15
46982Richter , TorstenLok Brandenburg1970M351501:47:5103:43:24
461011Janßen , HaraldBahrdorf1967M401301:44:1703:43:24
48995Lauterbach , AlexanderLG DUV e.V.1980M20201:43:0903:43:34
491061Marschke , PeterSG Handwerk Magdeburg1986M20301:52:4403:44:38
501044Bauer , GeraldLG Elbblitze SV Grieben1963M451001:47:2703:45:44
511093Schönherr , MarioLG Elbblitze SV Grieben1967M401401:40:5603:45:45
521083Maaß , IngoVfL Brandenburg1966M401501:47:5603:46:05
531037Treu , MarcoTriathlonfüchse Osterburg1971M351601:49:0503:47:03
54988Heber , IngoWasserfreunde Stendal1959M50503:49:2803:49:28
551035Hunhold , JensRathenow1968M401601:52:4403:49:37
561067Weinmann , JennyGenthin1970W35101:44:3603:49:40
571002Petersen , RalfBerlin1965M401701:55:1303:50:25
581068Kästner , AndreasMagdeburg1971M351701:51:0503:50:53
591004Windeck , OliverGIB ALLES Brandenburg1964M451101:52:4303:52:41
591046Wallis , Frank RobbyGIB ALLES1963M451101:52:4103:52:41
61972Helmholz , SteffenSV Union Hyrotsberge1963M451301:51:0603:53:42
621080Krawielitzki , BerndHavelsee OT Fohrde1960M451401:51:0703:54:21
631045Ließmann , GlenLG Elbblitze SV Grieben1968M401801:47:2803:55:47
64977Brozda , PeterHamburg1962M451501:55:5403:56:21
651055Horstmann , UdoBerlin1956M50601:56:1203:58:34
66976Waschkewitz , KlausSpringe1959M50701:52:0203:58:48
671043Steffens , UlrichLG Elbblitze SV Grieben1958M50801:52:4403:58:55
681084Häusler , ReinhardVfL Brandenburg1955M50901:56:4603:59:47
691053Botzon , ThomasAltmark-Sheriffs1968M401901:48:2903:59:52
70993Fromme , DieterBerlin1953M55301:56:1104:02:35
711076Sachse , EvelynBurgdorf1971W35202:01:3304:03:09
721069Ernst , DetlefTucheim1963M451601:52:0104:03:18
731008Homann , KathleenSV Kali Wolmirstdt1971W35302:00:5204:03:42
741072Amerom van , EdwinSV Germania Helmstedt1965M402001:56:1004:04:07
751006Klutzny , KayBrandenburg1968M402104:04:4104:04:41
761088Liestmann , PeterLG Haeder Stendal1954M55401:48:4504:09:16
771063Trautner , ChristophSG Handwerk Magdeburg1984M20404:13:3404:13:34
781028Müller , KatjaStendal1978W30102:02:2104:14:45
79974Braun , AndreasLT Bernd Hübner Berlin1951M55502:08:0104:16:21
80975Keelan , BettinaLT Bernd Hübner Berlin1957W50102:08:0104:16:22
81992Wendefeuer , HeikoBSV Eickendorf1982M20502:04:5904:18:44
821030Schwabe , Wolfgang100 Marathon Club1954M55604:22:2504:22:25
831001Weber , ReikSV Nienhagen1960M451702:12:4604:26:13
841039Dietze , Karl-HeinzSchönebecker Sportclub1938M70101:57:5204:27:03
85979Roscher , JürgenCinquecento1940M65102:02:0504:28:06
861029Kieselbach , Wolfgang100 Marathon Club1952M55702:11:5904:28:22
87996Bölke , CarstenLG DUV e.V.1979M30301:56:2304:29:30
881047Köhn , AndreasVfL Brandenburg1962M451802:11:5104:29:37
881051Voigt , DetlevVfL Brandenburg1952M55802:11:5204:29:37
901100Dittmer , LutzTSV Niederndodeleben1977M30402:03:2504:31:11
91991Scheschonk , InaHalle/ Saale1978W30201:55:4304:34:20
921096Jähn , LutzVfL Brandenburg1957M501002:11:5204:38:19
931026Drewitsch , SörenTangermünde1989M20602:03:1604:42:19
941052Wimmer , UdoLG Haeder Stendal1943M65202:12:2204:48:38
951025Drewitsch , ChristianBerlin1985M20702:03:1704:50:03
961057Prenzlow , AndreaRennschnecken Brandenburg1968W40102:20:3904:50:34
971014Antoni , Günter100 Marathonclub1941M65302:18:0004:54:35
981071Sonneberger-Götze , Michaelswm-elbeläufer1957M501102:20:5104:57:54
991000Otto , ChristofNiedernhausen1964M451902:23:5205:02:56
100981Jour , RüdigerDortmund1965M402202:22:3605:03:01
1011040Derdau , GuntherBerlin1937M70202:22:3505:03:02
1011041Derdau , Dr. Christianmarathon club menden1963M452002:23:0405:03:02
1031022Wehner , HaraldIGL Hamburg1939M70302:27:0205:16:38
1041048Geistert , Reinhard100 Marathon Club1952M55902:23:2405:17:03
RangStNrName, VornameVereinJGAKPlatz M/WAK-Pl.Zeit
1425Rarek , SteffenTangermünder LV 941979M301101:14:14
2808Olumu , BenSchaffhausen1975M302201:15:54
3577Kovermann , MichaelHalle/Saale1980M203101:17:59
4558Dohl , MichaelKali Wolmirstedt1969M404101:21:15
5756Röver , ThomasMagdeburger1977M305301:21:56
6613Röver , JörgMagdeburger1979M306401:22:09
7567Schlegel , Miche'l - MarianSanne1986M207201:24:49
8515Böhnemann , OlafDie Kernigen Altmärker1963M458101:24:55
9708Heinemann , MaikDie Kernigen Altmärker1970M359101:25:10
10485Dörheit , ChristianEtingen1979M3010501:25:38
11537Habendorf , Peter AndreasLG Haeder Stendal1965M4011201:25:52
121087Tripke , FrankGenthin1967M4012301:26:15
131085Habendorf , Thomas-KarlLG Haeder Stendal1961M4513201:26:35
14543Friedrich , MatthiasMagdeburger1976M3014601:27:18
15415Mascher , KarlBerlin1952M5515101:27:47
16656Gutsch , MathiasLG Elbblitze SV1983M2016301:27:59
17925Vester , UweLG Roland1959M5017101:28:36
18766Strebe , MikeJävenitz1969M4018401:28:55
19494Lenz , RoccoLG Wassersuppe1964M4519301:29:01
20480Klafke , WolframTSV1959M5020201:29:06
21652Baatz , GuidoTC Gardelegen1966M4021501:29:23
22448Leppin , DetlefFSV Havelberg 19111964M4522401:30:54
23741Voigt , DetlevSV Hohengöhren1958M5023301:31:01
24555Burmeister , NilsBuch1985M2024401:31:16
25565Steinigk , SteffenMagdeburg1966M4025601:31:22
26451Lempe , ThomasLG Wassersuppe1973M3526201:31:32
27578Schulz , JensRSC Ketterechts1968M4027701:31:42
28444Kaschula , JürgenLetzlingen1952M5528201:31:50
29566Holst , Dr. KlausGrün-Weiß1963M4529501:31:55
30722Gäde , MarekDie Kernigen Altmärker1971M3530301:32:04
31571Gnauert , RenéBerlin1972M3531401:32:16
32955Brämer , StefanHasselaner Triathlon1978M3032701:32:18
33860Arndt , ThomasJerchel1968M4033801:32:36
34835Didlaukat , JörgUSC Magdeburg1975M3034801:32:37
35576Friedrich , KerstenTriathlonfüchse1973M3535501:32:44
36792Bethmann , DirkSV Horken Kittlitz1964M4536601:33:40
37866Witt , FrankSchönhausen1963M4537701:33:58
38433Lisner , HenrikSeehausen1972M3538601:34:09
39693Jorns , MichaelBismark1973M3539701:34:20
40556Becker , BerndMagdeburger1967M4040901:34:58
41776Pelzer , ChristianKöthen1972M3541801:35:00
41848Hamisch , LutzZerbst1957M5041401:35:00
43746Rudel , MatthiasLG Elbblitze SV1969M40431001:35:11
44455Oestreich , JörgDresden1978M3044901:35:32
45753Scherz , UweRot-Weiß Zerbst1961M4545801:35:37
46682Schwuchow , RalfSchönhausen1963M4546901:35:57
47528Schöler , SteffenSV Concordia1969M40471101:36:00
48435Lehmann , MarioPretzier1966M40481201:36:02
49614Soyka , ThomasSV Germania1965M40491301:36:11
50640Pieper , AndreasLG Elbblitze SV1979M30501001:36:24
51569Schulz , DanielGüssefeld1984M2051501:36:25
52449Velten , ChristinaDLRG Magdeburg1984W201101:36:26
53928Gottemeier , MichaelTLV 94 e.V.1962M45521001:36:41
54431Mertens , FrankEintracht Salzwedel1967M40531401:36:44
55541Zeugner , FlorianSG Grün-Weiß-1979M30541101:36:50
56599Grams , ThomasJerichow1969M40551501:36:57
57562Rauschenberger , JensSSV Neuhaus1965M40561601:37:09
58488Buchheister , ArneBrandenburger SV1989M2057601:37:15
59635Müller , GuidoWeißewarte1973M3558901:37:25
60720Klefisch , JürgenKWTC Rathenow1960M45591101:37:35
61461Wagner , ReginePotsdam1965W402101:37:53
62593Saalfeld , ClaudiaSV Germania1972W353101:37:58
63918Woop , MarcelTangerhütte1980M2060701:38:07
64797Bedranowsky , BerndPreussen Drachen1963M45611201:38:33
65469Riedel , SvenSV Wasserfreunde1973M35621001:38:39
65837Hild , HarrySeehäuser1959M5062501:38:39
67589Cosmar , AndreasBismark1961M45641301:38:51
68535Nölscher , ThomasVogelsdorf1963M45651401:38:53
69762Pommeranz , MaikHeeren1970M35661101:38:55
70582Wegner , BenjaminAltmärker1983M2067801:39:01
71648Meier , IngolfLG Haeder Stendal1966M40681701:39:16
72910Kirchner , SiegmarMagdeburg1956M5069601:39:34
73437Toepke , OliverLG Socken-Wellen1969M40701801:39:42
74881Babinsky , MarkusStendal1965M40711901:39:45
75530Engel , WolframTangermünde1955M5072701:39:56
76769Bäumler , RolandVolkssport Rossau1962M45731501:40:03
77858Thiele , JürgenLG Elbblitze SV1962M45741601:40:13
78549Wolter , JoernLG Wassersuppe1959M5075801:40:18
79664Rarek , MartinaSV Germania 081959W504101:40:21
80489Buchheister , TobiasGenthin1986M2076901:40:22
81533Grobler , ChristophSchönwalde1985M20771001:40:32
81859Rudel , ThomasLG Elbblitze SV1970M35771201:40:32
83568Mertens , MichaelHohenwulsch1987M20791101:40:33
84667Kramer , SteffiStendal1965W405201:40:41
85774Klose , ReinhardLG Elbblitze SV1952M5580301:40:52
86505Huth , ChristianSV Eintracht1981M20811201:40:57
87529Schöler , InaZLG Atzendorf1970W356201:41:00
881033Hoodt , ChristianRathenow1978M30821201:41:03
89963Erxleben , MatthiasVfL Brandenburg1990MJA83101:41:16
90880Eisermann , LarsHRV Böllberg/Nelson1987M20841301:41:23
91819Hild , RudiSeehäuser1960M45851701:41:46
92628Johns , SaschaAckerfursche1985M20861401:41:48
93403Thielebein , GunnarMagdeburg1979M30871301:41:50
94442Schweitzer , WolfgangRathenower LV1952M5588401:41:52
95525Unbereit , MichaelRaschau1966M40892001:42:06
96742Siegmund , UlrichTangermünde1990MJA90201:42:13
97542Menzel , DennisWeingarten1979M30911401:42:17
98851Arlt , Andeaswkw1973M35921301:42:29
99788Menzel , BenjaminSchönwalde1985M20931501:42:52
100545Schmidt , SebastianBurg1980M20941601:42:55
101454Buhtz , MarianSandau1949M6095101:42:57
102616Hellmig , NicoASV Weiß-Blau 011980M20961701:43:05
103887Albrecht , SörenTangermünde1987M20971801:43:06
1045Wolter , ChristophMagdeburg1985M20981901:43:07
105882Wirth , MarkusWasserfreunde1978M30991501:43:08
106874Wedler , SteffenSC Stendal1973M351001401:43:09
106938Kohlert , SörenTLV 94 e.V.1982M201002001:43:09
108852Rosenbach , Alexanderwkw1974M351021501:43:11
109672Höltge , JanDöbbersen1987M201032101:43:23
110969Kuchar , GuidoWSV Brandenburg1969M401042101:43:32
111779Wolf , UlrichVfl Rathenow1961M451051801:43:35
112879Bachmann , StefanPreußen1968M401062201:43:36
113609Beutling , DetlefBad Saarow1957M50107901:43:39
114491Schablinski , DirkBSG Roadrunner1974M351081601:43:42
1151090Ruffer , TorstenTRI Schönebeck/E1970M351091701:43:59
1151091Rockmann , HolgerBitterfelder SV 20001964M451091901:43:59
117833Seidel , FlorianMagdeburg1985M201112201:44:06
118584Neß , PeterAltmärker1972M351121801:44:10
118717Voigt , HansBrigade Auflauf Ost1958M501121001:44:10
120853Heber , Karstenwkw1966M401142301:44:12
121780Zick , GunnarRathenower1966M401152401:44:14
122445Lüdke , LutzFeuerwehr Dolsleben1963M451162001:44:42
122632Hoffmann , MarkusBismark1967M401162501:44:42
124612Köchy , KlausKroppenstedt1961M451182101:44:45
125673Thoma , KathrinFarsleben1978W307101:44:51
126630Dietrich , KerstinMagdeburg1971W358301:44:58
127857Hausdorf , WilfriedLG Elbblitze SV1962M451192201:45:01
128600Große , AndreasJerichow1969M401202601:45:03
129846Bode , KaiStracke I1973M351211901:45:08
130473Schmieder , UlfTSV1963M451222301:45:11
131783Muhß , UlrichWittstock1958M501231101:45:16
132474Klaus , TobiasHüselitz1987M201242301:45:17
133590Filipp , BjörnWasserfreunde1979M301251601:45:21
134854Kloß , InesLG Haeder Stendal1969W409301:45:23
135507Kinnemann , FrankKarate Do Verein1958M501261201:45:32
136744Neiß , PeterBindfelde1961M451272401:45:36
137524Wolter , MatthiasBeverspring Gazellen1973M351282001:45:39
138517Fongang , MichelUni-Blutbank1973M351292101:45:41
139481Mühlenberg , BirgitTSV1959W5010201:45:44
140847Schulz , ThiloStracke I1981M201302401:45:48
141627Freivogel , AlexanderAckerfurche1985M201312501:45:49
142883Schmidt , RalfVölpke1967M401322701:45:50
143778Steller , IngoBuch1976M301331701:45:56
144550Messerschmidt , LutzMagdeburg1962M451342501:45:59
145607Schiller , EickeMagdeburg1977M301351801:46:08
1461092Bessing , MichaelBRV 061975M301361901:46:09
147662Schröder , JochenTSV1987M201372601:46:10
148924Weniger , ThorstenDrüsedau1964M451382601:46:17
149826Schütze , BerndOsterburg1962M451392701:46:18
150878Mallon , MarcelAlbaMania e.V. SAG1970M351402201:46:24
151402Derz , Klaus-PeterGenthin1941M65141101:46:33
152497Seidler , TorstenMagdeburg1968M401422801:46:40
153539Hunger , LarsSB- Möbel Boss1970M351432301:46:43
154890Koch , Ralf-DieterFamKoch1957M501441301:46:46
155563Günther , RobertJerichow1974M351452401:46:50
156432Mörl , PeterMagdeburg1963M451462801:46:53
157423Köhler , AnjaUSC1971W3511401:47:03
157424Köhler , MaikUSC1972M351472501:47:03
159486Schulze , SörenAckerfurche1982M201482701:47:08
160436Paucke , BernhardHeeren1958M501491401:47:36
160463Geißler , WolfgangThe Kangaroo´s1960M451492901:47:36
162740Abel , RonStendaler LV1972M351512601:47:37
163601Schiller , ThomasMagdeburg1954M55152501:47:41
164757Daiker , OlafVolksport Magdeburg1968M401532901:47:44
165913Lobitz , FrankKSV Fischbeck1959M501541501:47:56
166816Richter , VolkerLG Socken-Wellen1970M351552701:48:03
167685Ernst , SvenBarleben1971M351562801:48:05
168605Drescher , Tom-MaikPreußen Bad1964M451573001:48:07
169484Meyer , DetlefOebisfelde1961M451583101:48:10
170588Harsdorf , RobertAltmärker1970M351592901:48:16
171626Freivogel , JanAckerfurche1989M201602801:48:25
172623Döhmann , SusanneLG Elbblitze SV1966W4012401:48:43
173663Lautenschlag , FrankLandau1961M451613201:48:44
174970Witte , DirkLG Elbblitze SV1967M401623001:48:45
175641Tabbert , IrisLG Elbblitze SV1966W4013501:48:49
176583De la Barre` , AndreasAltmärker1972M351633001:48:51
177718Bumel , SebastianKlötze1981M201642901:48:55
178927Rollenhagen , PeterFSV Havelberg 19111963M451653301:49:01
179572Hätzel , UdoAuslauf-Modelle1968M401663101:49:07
180649Kaul , KirstenLG Elbblitze SV1967W4014601:49:10
180650Kaul , CarstenLG Elbblitze SV1966M401673201:49:10
182949Döll , AnjaMagdeburg1976W3015201:49:11
183443Berg , KlausVLG 19911951M55168601:49:14
184625Voigt , HelmutBismark1951M55169701:49:31
185594Grasenack , CarstenVfL Brandenburg1961M451703401:49:50
186659Schwaneberger , MikePolizei Sachsen-1965M401713301:49:53
187863Lemkau , OlafGardelegen1966M401723401:50:05
188713Cisek , MariaPSV Burg1966W4016701:50:06
189570Kolch , AndreasGerwisch1971M351733101:50:12
1904Socher , ReneTangermünde1969M401743501:50:22
191557Liebig-Brembach , SusannLT Nauen-Falkensee1965W4017801:50:23
192903Engel , CorinnaLG Haeder Stendal1970W3518501:50:24
193559Lücke , GuidoLG Elbblitze SV1970M351753201:50:27
194468Kämpfe , UdoLauftreff Kali Zielitz1957M501761601:50:28
195546Schiefer , KristinHaldensleber SC1985W2019201:50:37
196547Ostehr , Klaus-JürgenSV Socken-Wellen1955M501771701:50:38
197651Bähre , OliverSV Socken-Wellen1974M351783301:50:39
198895Züche , WernerMagdeburg1947M60179201:51:03
1996Menzel , ChristianMagdeburg1984M201803001:51:18
199954Polarek , MarioSV Preussen1963M451803501:51:18
201683Wiese , MargaLG Hopfen1955W5020301:51:27
202452Müller-Jannusch , KerstinLG Ihleläufer Burg1963W4521101:51:29
203412Henze , FrankTUS S/W Bismark1950M55182801:51:33
204894Gose , ThomasBrandenburger1962M451833601:51:37
205827Weigert , UlrichSteinfeld1957M501841801:51:45
206413Schmidt , AndreasStendal1969M401853601:51:48
207621Stabenow , MatthiasTangermünde1965M401863701:51:56
208619Zantow , FlorianEintracht Lüderitz1987M201873101:52:30
209901Strähler , DirkFAM1968M401883801:52:35
210701Täger , HenrikHaldensleben1965M401893901:52:36
211909Ruprecht , Holgero.V. Osterburg1958M501901901:52:38
212782Falk , CarstenSandfurth1970M351913401:52:43
213653Bessing , TorstenStendal1973M351923501:52:44
214922Hübner , EckhardtTangerhütte1958M501932001:52:53
215636Flechsig , MarkusBerlin1978M301942001:52:55
216527Gebhardt , HolgerStendal1973M351953601:53:05
216561Berg , ThomasStendal1967M401954001:53:05
218666Kußmaul , CorneliaSalzwedel1965W4022901:53:27
2198Reuter , GuidoPotsdam1973M351973701:53:34
219670Schneider , MathiasStorkau1978M301972101:53:34
221930Maaß , HerbertLG Haeder Stendal1951M55199901:53:39
222932Müller , StefanLockstedt1978M302002201:53:40
223512Engel , TomStendal1985M202013201:53:47
224534Festerling , AxelStendal1968M402024101:53:49
225841Müller , ManuelaGardelegen1980W2023301:53:54
226604Schiller , MichaelMagdeburg1974M352033801:54:00
227421Guderjan , FrankSV Preussen1959M502042101:54:08
228789Ziegenbein , BärbelSV Eintracht1947W6024101:54:13
229933Dettmer , ChristineHaldensleben1964W4525201:54:31
230934Dettmer , EckhardHaldensleben1962M452053701:54:34
231482Schulze , GunnarBlau-Gelb Goldbeck1963M452063801:54:35
232785Wisny , HeikoStendal-Mitte1978M302072301:54:39
233531Seltmann , MarcoErzgebirge1977M302082401:54:41
234714Händel , WolfgangTC Stendal 19121954M552091001:54:56
234864Eulenberg , MichaelGardelegen1964M452093901:54:56
236870Steinberg , MarkusTangermünde1966M402114201:54:57
237597Becker , NielsWolmirstedt1966M402124301:54:59
238407Gräve , Dr. JudithIrxleben1973W3526601:55:01
238548Szameit , TorstenSteinfeld1963M452134001:55:01
240503Riep , PhilipSV Eintracht1989M202143301:55:04
241655Richter , JensBRV 061969M402154401:55:11
242479Schröder , UweTSV1959M502162201:55:12
243633Hünecke , HolgerBismark1957M502172301:55:19
244483Voigt , BurkhardMagdeburg1955M502182401:55:24
245536Hierl , ReinhardtLG Hopfen1945M60219301:55:30
245644Daul , ChristineLG Roland1980W2027401:55:30
247475Veitl , SusanneBSG Roadrunner1975W3028301:55:34
248775Mottl , GünterFSV Köthen e.V.1940M65220201:55:37
249902Ladwig , UweTangermünde1963M452214101:55:39
250422Hünecke , AnnelieseGenthiner1947W6029201:55:44
250472Eichler , FritzSV Socken-Wellen1944M65222301:55:44
252458Heidel , CarstenParchen1992MJB223101:55:55
252459Deubler , BastianParchen1991MJA223301:55:55
254523Bode , MichaelBeverspring Gazellen1966M402254501:55:58
255729Rannefeld , SiegfriedSG Stahl1951M552261101:56:06
256456Schäler , JürgenKabelitz1952M552271201:56:10
256724Handrick , PeterBSG MI Brandenburg1965M402274601:56:10
258793Amlacher , PD Dr. ReinhardThalbürgel1951M552291301:56:12
2591Puls , AndreasStendal1967M402304701:56:14
260629Buske , MatthiasTangermünde1965M402314801:56:32
261502Säuberlich , FabianFSV Saxonia1992MJB232201:56:33
262727Glöckner , MarcoWust1973M352333901:56:36
263824Stoll , ReinhardTangermünde1958M502342501:56:45
264511Frenzel , JennyWasserfreunde1986W2030501:56:46
264643Golz , AndreasArneburg1958M502352601:56:46
266940Braasch , UtaTV Jahn Walsrode1966W40311001:56:55
267657Buske , ChristinLG Elbblitze SV1984W2032601:57:02
268752Kohlert , MichaelTLV 94 e.V.1961M452364201:57:03
268937Löffler , WilfriedLG Wilthen1939M70236101:57:03
270935Matzke , JulianeMünster1986W2033701:57:06
271592Rolke , JörnNeustadt1966M402384901:57:08
272493Krüger , ReginaBSG Roadrunner1973W3534701:57:10
273710Heitepriem , SebastianNeuermark-Lübars1982M202393401:57:16
274872Techel , RobbyHavelberg1967M402405001:57:18
2751082Wilke , MarkTangerhütte1971M352414001:57:26
276620Hensel , SiegfriedDie Kernigen Altmärker1941M65242401:57:28
277777Menzel , KathleenTangermünder1981W2035801:57:51
278526Kemme , MatthiasOsnabrück1972M352434101:57:54
279470Schmieder , UteTSV1964W4536301:57:56
280680Schalkowski , SilviaWartenberg1964W4537401:57:57
281723Koppatz , HjalmarDie Kernigen Altmärker1967M402445101:58:03
282721Wehde , KayJävenitz1963M452454301:58:04
283532Petzold , NickyDeetz1978M302462501:58:13
284765Groß , TobiasNeuermark1969M402475201:58:14
285800Piasecki , SilkeMagdeburg1971W3538801:58:15
285801Machner , AndreasMagdeburg1965M402485301:58:15
287802Pfützner , ThomasKyritz1968M402495401:58:17
288751Ahlgrimm , JörgWunstorf1964M452504401:58:31
289750Ahlgrimm , BirgitWunstorf1963W4539501:58:32
290611Köchy , TomKroppenstedt1988M202513501:58:33
291845Urbahn , Ringotraktor wust1972M352524201:58:39
292733Höltge , FrankDöbbersen1959M502532701:58:46
293888Ramm , ViktoriaTLV 94 e.V.1984W2040901:58:56
294634Katzke , MandyTUS S/W Bismark1976W3041401:58:57
295947Purschke , WernerBerlin1958M502542801:59:03
296734Weiß , AlenaWinsener Triathlon1968W40421101:59:08
296834Klemt , DieterTLV 94 e.V.1934M75255101:59:08
298806Gaede , PeterFischbeck1955M502562901:59:13
299521Schmalisch , ThomasLG Haeder Stendal1960M452574501:59:20
300815Hofmann , JensTangermünde1961M452584601:59:21
301325Höding , MichaelWolmirstedt1967M402595501:59:22
302408Mertin , SiegfriedNennhausen1951M552601401:59:39
303676Wimmer , TorstenLG Haeder Stendal1968M352614301:59:41
304404Liestmann , NickStendal1976M302622601:59:43
304585Thurmann-Schulze , CarstenAmnesty1971M352624401:59:43
306471Püsche , MichaelMagdeburg1962M452644701:59:46
307606Schuster , RobinStendal1976M302652701:59:48
308573Mosthaf , RichardBrandenburg1962M452664802:00:00
309438Buchheim , HeikoStendal1969M402675602:00:10
310506Czinzoll , FlorianSV Hohengöhren1986M202683602:00:14
311440Flagge , JosefVfB Fallersleben1952M552691502:00:23
312839Roggenthin , EckhardMedizin Uchtspringe1955M502703002:00:31
313467Grünthal , SebastianGardelegen1983M202713702:00:41
313838Hild , PetraSeehäuser1961W4543602:00:41
315439Flagge , RitaVfB Fallersleben1956W5044402:00:45
316538Braatz , SusanLT Rosier Stendal1968W40451202:00:51
317868Franke , Dr. JoachimStendal1948M60272402:00:52
318544Schulz , FrankGardelegen1961M452734902:00:54
319919Weinstrauch , EvelynSchinner SV1971W3546902:00:55
320850Müller , HeinzPolte1952M552741602:01:13
321460Richstein , BarbaraLT Nauen-Falkensee1965W40471302:01:39
32269Stiel , AdrianRathenow1982M202753802:01:42
323686Weps , ChristianHasselaner Triathlon1979M302762802:01:47
324692Hintze , BirgitGardelegen1966W40481402:01:54
325401Schneider , CarstenBiederitz1967M402775702:02:00
326466Spruch , Gerhardrbb Laufbewegung1949M60278502:02:09
327637Jacob , DieterTangermünde1947M60279602:02:16
328519Seidler , KarstenHohengöhren1961M452805002:02:38
329805Gaede , BirgitTangermünde1958W5049502:02:46
329948Döll , TorstenMagdeburg1971M352814502:02:46
331798Wedding , SimoneDüsseldorf1971W35501002:02:50
332617Töpfer , JürgenBurg1956M502823102:02:53
333518Wernsdorf , EckertTriathlon Team1953M552831702:02:58
334478Nessau , KarstenBad Saarow1964M452845102:02:59
335591Grabolle , WernerKlietz1948M60285702:03:02
336487Kieckhäfer , HerbertSV Eintracht1967M402865802:03:05
336889Krüger , RonaldTriathlonfüchse1961M452865202:03:05
338914Kühn , RalfLG Elbblitze SV1963M452885302:03:14
339952Pohlmann , UweHeidelberger1962M452895402:03:30
340832Laubrich , BeateTC Tangermünde1968W40511502:03:39
340915Kühn , ChristianeLG Elbblitze SV1964W4551702:03:39
342579Brech , KathrinTSV1974W35531102:03:48
343905Weiße , FrankSV Eintracht1966M402905902:03:56
344945Werner , TorstenTangermünde1961M452915502:03:58
344946Schulle , KatrinTangermünde1971W35541202:03:58
346688Kirchner , Heikerbb Laufbewegung1962W4555802:04:01
347580Wolf , HagenAltmärker1982M202923902:04:07
348764Lienert , BerndStendal1952M552931802:04:16
349411Roland , StephanBösdorf1979M302942902:04:21
350690Kubern , JessicaMagdeburg1982W20561002:04:22
351647Pohl , NadineSV Angern e.V.1979W3057502:04:36
352551Wübbenhorst , ThomasStendal1964M452955602:04:38
353595Meissner , BritaVfL Brandenburg1963W4558902:04:43
354694Bartels , FrankVfL Brandenburg1964M452965702:04:44
355669Voigt , MartinaVfL Brandenburg1954W5559102:04:45
356825Cornelius , SabineMützel1971W35601302:04:52
357923Bleis , BerndSV Preussen1969M402976002:04:54
358691Jäger , JanaMagdeburg1972W35611402:05:03
359912Morgenstern , OlafStendal1949M60298802:05:04
360400Goswicki , VolkerMagdeburg1965M402996102:05:27
360416Stolz , DavidMagdeburg1984M202994002:05:27
362552Meyer , BerndBretsch1961M453015802:05:37
363602Schubert , DanielBraunschweig1983M203024102:05:40
363603Zimdahl , SvenBlau-Gelb Goldbeck1985M203024102:05:40
365726Podei , NicoMagdeburg1968M403046202:06:14
366892Nestmann , ThomasTangermünde1962M453055902:06:19
367781Wiltner , JürgenMagdeburg1951M553061902:06:22
36891Küst , Jörnrbb Laufbewegung1959M503073202:06:37
368829Bäß , KatrinVfL Brandenburg1967W40621602:06:37
370426Neumann , KlausAltenhausen1953M553082002:06:42
370638Klein , UteGenthin1957W5063602:06:42
370639Klein , RüdigerGenthin1957M503083302:06:42
373501Schröder , PhilippGreifswald1983M203104302:07:01
373671Höltge , JuliaDöbbersen1982W20641102:07:01
375926Vester , ViolaLG Roland1961W45651002:07:02
375929Abrams , AngelaLok Stendal1961W45651002:07:02
377707Silke , BodoSV Angern e.V.1965M403116302:07:07
378410Kunze , PeterMagdeburg1956M503123402:07:11
3792Schlender , ArnoStendal1952M553132102:07:13
380598Bäumler , FlorianRossauer SV1982M203144402:07:23
381916Paul , InesAltmark-Sheriffs1965W40671702:07:29
381917Paul , JörgAltmark-Sheriffs1965M403156402:07:29
383812Bieler , ClaudiaHämerten1968W40681802:07:30
384706Silke , KristinSV Angern e.V.1967W40691902:07:33
385490Neumann , ThomasTangermünde1967M403166502:07:35
3867Jähn , OliverBrandenburg1981M203174502:07:36
387668Engel , ManuelaBrandenburg1967W40702002:07:43
388844Urbahn , Vivientraktor wust1973W35711502:07:48
389453Lempe , SusanneLG Wassersuppe1968W40722102:07:52
390836Rente , GerdPaplitz1959M503183502:08:09
391814Runge , AxelWernitz1988M203194602:08:15
392698Fähsing , RalfUSC OvG1954M553202202:08:17
392931Himberg , KarlVfL Brandenburg1938M70320202:08:17
394457Heidel , FalkParchen1968M403226602:08:33
395516König , MichaelFSB Erftland-Ville1954M553232302:08:38
396968Schmidt , StefanieWSV Brandenburg1985W20731202:08:48
397645Heinrichs , JanAltmark-Sheriffs1974M353244602:08:56
398906Jähnel , HeikeBundeswehr-1975W3074602:09:04
399884Henze , BodoTangermünde1954M553252402:09:05
400496Kresin , MandyMagdeburg1974W35751602:09:09
401674Kammer , GeorgLG Elbblitze SV1941M65326502:09:15
402508Horn , MarionEinzelstarter1962W45761202:09:29
403803Galow , ViolaWischer1965W40772202:09:56
404510Wannewitz , JacobParey1990MJA327402:10:33
405885Habendorf , KatrinLG Haeder Stendal1963W45781302:10:43
406886Matusch , Herbertrbb Laufbewegung1940M65328602:10:51
407823Schulz , BrunoStracke I1950M553292502:10:52
408813Kleine , BeateTangermünde1963W45791402:11:10
409732Skora , AndréMagdeburg1981M203304702:11:15
410749Dehn , UteJarchau1963W45801502:11:20
411596Tylkoski , OttoSC Demker 951940M65331702:11:28
412687Hendrich , ChristianStendal1980M203324802:11:49
412877Wieduwilt , MichaelAlbaMania e.V. SAG1969M403326702:11:49
414462Gathge , BerndMagdeburg1958M503343602:11:51
415492Sanne , YvonneBSG Roadrunner1979W3081702:12:03
416447Wozniak-Peust , BozenaTangermünde1963W45821602:12:05
417737Fessel , DietmarArnim1957M503353702:12:18
418794von Szepess , MarioRSC Orkan1965M403366802:12:22
419767Hübner , WolfgangLG Haeder Stendal1954M553372602:12:24
420760Ziemann , FrankEtingen1962M453386002:12:29
421784Papendiek , ElkeHSG Osterburg1961W45831702:13:00
422704Netzeband , BerndLWG Neue1958M503393802:13:48
423941Wächter , IngridStendal1954W5584202:13:55
4243Sülldorf , AxelJerichow1961M453406102:13:57
425417Welling , AndreaLG Socken-Wellen1960W45851802:13:58
425418König , ViolaSV Wellen e.V. LG1962W45851802:13:58
427736Packebusch , HorstLauftreff Hasselbach1945M60341902:14:28
428684Schulz , UweTornau1963M453426202:14:31
429427Kornek , WillmarHSV 2000 Hassel1946M603431002:15:16
430869Kirschke , DirkDemker1968M403446902:15:35
431429Nöltker , AugustRennmäuse1952M553452702:15:40
431430Nöltker , AngelikaRennmäuse1951W5587302:15:40
433646Kühnel , GabrielaSV Angern e.V.1960W45882002:16:10
434504Schrader , JörgKSV Galaxy1960M453466302:17:10
435818Bock , Dr. HorstBadingen1960M453476402:17:35
436743Schönfeld , KerstinRbb-Lauf1964W45892102:17:44
437763Stöck , RüdigerStendal1956M503483902:18:02
438540Rinkau , Peggyrbb Laufbewegung1978W3090802:18:07
439695Bartels , PetraVfL Brandenburg1965W40912302:18:13
440574Oberwalleney , KarinBerlin1973W35921702:18:18
440575Glaser , MirjamBerlin1977W3092902:18:18
442520Pasche , DennisSV Angern e.V.1989M203494902:18:52
443811Heinicke , DorotheaSchönhausen1958W5094702:19:02
444499Wiesner , RalfBrandenburg1962M453506502:19:14
445476Ahl , ManuelaOsterburg1970W35951802:19:30
446587Förster , FannyAltmärker1978W30961002:19:33
447586Thurmann , KathleenAltmärker1972W35971902:19:34
448810Kleine , JürgenTangermünde1962M453516602:20:30
449944Zygowski , ClaudiaVfL Brandenburg1965W40982402:20:58
450967Schmidt , GabrieleVfL Brandenburg1959W5099802:20:59
451716Puls , Dr. EberhardLG Haeder Stendal1937M70352302:21:43
452861Pabst , MelanieTTC Börde1984W201001302:22:07
452867Pabst , MartinaTina´s Club1981W201001302:22:07
454696Nawrath , AndreaB-Broters die1964W451022202:22:59
455939Jähn , ChristelVfL Brandenburg1959W50103902:23:21
456943Preßer , SusannVfL Brandenburg1970W351042002:23:22
457896Fraaß , PetraLG Haeder Stendal1961W451052302:23:23
457897Bliefert , MarionLG Haeder Stendal1956W501051002:23:23
459908Fatteroth , WilfriedLG Haeder Stendal1949M603531102:23:24
460608Haacke , HeikeStendal1963W451072402:23:48
461768Hübner , ChristineLG Haeder Stendal1956W501081102:26:15
462898Liestmann , BärbelLG Haeder Stendal1954W55109402:26:16
462904Engel , LieselLG Haeder Stendal1942W65109102:26:16
464921Scheer , AngelikaLG Haeder Stendal1951W55111502:26:17
465739Sperfeld , AnkeStendal1969W401122502:26:42
466705Elsen , GritStendal1969W401132602:26:43
467842Furchheim , UweLG Haeder Stendal1954M553542802:26:54
468873Klapputh , TabeaHavelberg1965W401142702:27:14
469681Schwuchow , AngelaSchönhausen1965W401152802:27:36
470441Kalisch , AndréBerlin1980M203555002:28:44
470581Klosek , TobiasAltmärker1982M203555002:28:44
472465Meißner , EgonSchönebeck1935M70357402:28:59
473950Paul , BirgitVfL Brandenburg1956W501161202:29:59
473951Treffky , ElkeVfL Brandenburg1953W55116602:29:59
473959Blawert , IreneVfL Brandenburg1977W301161102:29:59
473960Schleusner , CorneliaVfL Brandenburg1964W451162502:29:59
477900Jischke , AnkeLG Haeder Stendal1956W501201302:30:26
478899Jischke , GerhardLG Haeder Stendal1947M603581202:30:27
479830Steinke , UteGroß Garz1958W501211402:30:42
479831Pichanski , BirgitGroß Garz1964W451212602:30:42
481962Schulz , EckhardVfL Brandenburg1953M553592902:31:49
482843Furchheim , IlonaLG Haeder Stendal1954W55123702:34:22
483697Dittrich , HolgerB-Brothers die1965M403607002:34:33
483942Sax , MartinaTangermünde1966W401242902:34:33
485907Heuer , MatthiasFSBwIT1979M303613002:35:17
486414Mascher , AnnemarieBerlin1939W70125102:36:17
487893Gose , Dr. HeikeBrandenburger1962W451262702:39:13
488871Tennstedt , CaronaBerlin1961W451272802:40:30
489564Kleinpeter , Susannrbb Laufbewegung1968W401283002:42:48
490748Leiding , SiegmarOstingersleben1955M503624002:44:24
491728Helders , RuudNieuwegein1959M503634102:44:53
491747Amerom van , JolandaSV Germania1965W401293102:44:53
491807Bovenhuis , GeertOstingersleben1942M65363802:44:53
494758Haedicke , SilviaVLG 19911955W501301502:46:22
495956Schröder , AndreaLG Haeder Stendal1967W401313202:50:21
496771Hofmeister , MarinaVfL Brandenburg1957W501321602:53:28
496957Teichmann , SiegridVfL Brandenburg1951W55132802:53:28
498715Knoll , HelgaBerlin1943W65134202:54:36
RangStNrName, VornameVereinJGAKPlatz M/WAK-Pl.Zeit
186Stephani , TimoDie Kernigen Altmärker1990MJA1100:35:16
2356Heinicke , ChrisTangermünder LV 941985M202100:35:59
3210Girrleit , PeterVfl Rathenow1970M353100:36:03
4121Thiele , KaiVLG 19911970M354200:36:39
5128Krejcik , FrankSV Germania 081968M405100:37:02
6292Lehmann , MatthiasLG Sonnenblick1983M206200:37:12
757Fiegler , TorstenUC Halle1985M207300:38:00
8373Döring , IngoRSC Orkan1971M358300:38:18
9953Schlosser , TorstenVfl Rathenow1964M459100:38:23
10137Thomas , KarstenVfl Rathenow1969M4010200:38:39
1189Schultz , LarsVLG 19911980M2011400:38:50
12331Zick , TorstenRVV 831962M4512200:39:04
1384Stutzer , OliverTennisclub Möser1974M3513400:39:19
14134Schulz , MathiasTangermünder1976M3014100:39:55
15133Hermecke , MarcoLG Hopfen1971M3515500:39:59
1672Wenzel , DiethelmVfl Rathenow1956M5016100:40:32
17249Harthun , IngoSV 90 Havelberg1964M4517300:41:06
18251Ebel , MarcelTLV 94 e.V.1995M14/1518100:41:31
19211Weinmann , PaulGenthiner RC 661995M14/1519200:41:34
20212Weinmann , MarieGenthiner RC 661997W12/131100:41:35
21103Litzenberg , Anne-KathrinSV Wellen e.V. LG1991WJA2100:43:29
22362Hecht , AnderasSV Angern1977M3020200:43:42
23395Parkner , AndreasUni-Blutbank1972M3521600:43:43
24228Schikora , FelixTLV 94 e.V.1994M14/1522300:43:46
25136Tüngler , DustyTangermünder1993MJB23100:44:14
2685Grabowski , ThiloBurg1973M3524700:44:19
26363Hecht , FriederikeSV Angern1977W303100:44:19
28270Piec , MarcoTLV 94 e.V.1972M3525800:44:43
2974Jüstel , MichaelSV Wasserfreunde1969M4026300:44:52
30392Wolffs , NormanStendal / OT Borstel1973M3527900:45:02
31135Seeler , PascalTangermünder1993MJB28200:45:22
32284Starke , JohannesBerlin1981M2029500:45:30
33109Klose , BerndLG Ihleläufer Burg1959M5030200:45:33
34246Schwaneberger , MariusSV Kali Wolmirstdt1996M12/1331100:45:34
35227Dietel , MarcelSV ABS Aue1980M2032600:45:49
35266Kunze , MarioLG Elbblitze SV1961M4532400:45:49
37333Kurbjuweit , SteffenWasserfreunde1975M3034300:45:54
38126Streng , NicoVfl Rathenow1979M3035400:46:07
39329Linow , MikeSSJ Gardelegen1979M3036500:46:32
4088Drux , FraukeLG Elbblitze Grieben1983W204100:46:42
4182Reed , MarkKingston1974M35371000:47:04
421027Klose , SiegfriedLG Ihleläufer Burg1938M7038100:47:16
43221Grothe , KathrinDie Kernigen Altmärker1971W355100:47:20
44189Müller , MarcusSchönhausen1977M3039600:47:32
45178Becker , WernerEngersen1956M5040300:47:37
46262Straßburg , JörgHemstedt1965M4041400:47:42
47260Treu , MarvinSV Blau Gelb1995M14/1542400:48:13
4860Oertel , MichaelLG Waltershausen1977M3043700:48:15
4961Oertel , MarkusLG Waltershausen1980M2044700:48:19
50369Forschner , Dr. TobiasNeustadt/Dosse1972M35451100:48:23
51195Bonin , GuidoTSV Judo1968M4046500:48:30
52181Schulz , VolkerTSV Judo1965M4047600:48:32
53285Riebold , BenjaminMuskelbieber1984M20 800:48:34
54101Kraft , AnjaLG Socken-Wellen1979W306200:48:36
55261Wolff , StephanTangermünde1970M35481200:48:38
56398Rimpl , IngoDie Kernigen Altmärker1977M3048800:48:38
57345Itagaki , FranziskaDie Kernigen Altmärker1995W14/157100:48:39
58477Mellahn , AndreasLG Hopfen1971M35501300:48:57
59102Schulze , ClaudiaSV Wellen e.V. LG1982W208200:49:03
60111Leidokat , HorstLG Ihleläufer Burg1959M5051400:49:05
61156Weinstrauch , RonaldSchinner SV1970M35521400:49:07
62152Thom , AlexanderStendal1970M35531500:49:13
63347Itagaki , GunnarDie Kernigen Altmärker1961M4554500:49:25
64147Eckart , MaximilianLok Jerichow1998M10/1155100:49:27
65232Beckmann , AndreWiepke1973M35561600:49:39
66107Huth , PatrickBertkow1990MJA57200:49:47
67380Gust , FelixWasserfreunde1992MJB58300:49:48
68313Meder , OlafTangermünde1965M4059700:49:50
69281Winkler , NormanTangermünde1969M4060800:49:52
70199Kaaz , MathiasTangermünde1977M3061900:49:56
71399Maraun , GüntherStechow1938M7062200:50:02
72428Jürgens , RolandSchönhausen1965M4063900:50:17
73293Kolb , JennyBerlin1986W209300:50:20
74368Hain , GrahamEngland1974M35641700:50:23
7578Hauwetter , MaikTangermünde1972M35651800:50:32
76175Koch , BettinaFamKoch1964W4510100:50:38
7766Herrmann , StefanTUS Bad Bodenteich1973M35661900:50:41
78364Ziegenbein , WulfEintracht Osterburg1943M6567100:50:42
79194John , DieterSV Eintracht1943M6568200:50:49
80665Kramer , PaulineStendal1988W2011400:50:51
81283Spenemann , BodoSRC1966M40691000:51:14
82305Denecke , VolkerOhrsleben1968M40691000:51:14
83157Wicha , UweBraunschweiger1964M4571600:51:27
84314Denecke , HaraldMagdeburg1965M40721200:51:35
8583Stutzer , JanineHohenwarthe1980W2012500:51:47
86240Herrmann , PeterTangermünde1951M5573100:51:48
87315Mattis , TommyLG Haeder Stendal1995M14/1574500:51:50
88346Itagaki , EnzoDie Kernigen1997M12/1375200:51:52
89370Klamp , Stephan D.AXA Hamburg1985M2076900:51:55
9081Fischer , Hans-JürgenTSV1949M6077100:52:01
91381Gust , HenningMSC Bismark1966M40781300:52:07
92265Bruschek , GerlindSV Angern e.V.1968W4013100:52:11
93391Scherzberg , DieterSV 90 Havelberg1956M5079500:52:14
9476Beckmann , KaiSV Angern1968M40801400:52:15
95366Jöde , MichaelaSV Angern1973W3514200:52:26
96143Emmerling , KatrinUni-Blutbank1978W3015300:52:30
97209Koch , WilfriedMagdeburger SC1945M6081200:52:32
9879Täger , AnneHaldensleben1966W4016200:52:33
99263Karl , KathrinBrunau OT Plathe1974W3517300:52:43
100271Röhl , NadineStendal1975W3018400:52:51
101322Dencke , ReinhardOhrsleben1962M4582700:52:53
102367Jöde , FrankSV Angern1971M35832000:52:54
103177Dilling , BeateBlu Weiss1974W3519400:53:00
104171Kutzner , SandraTangerhütte1979W30 500:53:01
104390Schramm , JürgenSV 90 Havelberg1960M4584800:53:01
105198Thele , StephanBremen1970M35 2100:53:02
106253Baatz , AnkeTC Gardelegen1966W40 300:53:03
107311Bombach , YvesRadladerfreaks1979M30851000:53:07
10895Loncar , MarcelMagdeburg1986M20861000:53:08
109188Schulze , HartmutSaxonia1956M5087600:53:12
110186Sturm , Lisa-SophieTLV 94 e.V.1996W12/1320200:53:13
111218Otte , MarioSV Angern e.V.1967M40881500:53:23
11298Sweeney-Reed , CatherineKingston1973W3521500:53:29
113122Döring , UweStendal1976M30891100:53:39
11480Weppler , MichaelParey1966M40901600:53:46
11593Wegner , Matthias   91 00:53:51
116182Weidemann , PeterGW-Staffelde1965M40921700:53:55
117231Hupe , GerhardKlein Schwechten1957M5093700:53:58
118326Große , SebastianJerichow1997M12/1393300:53:58
119264Ulbricht , SebastianTangermünde1978M30951200:53:59
120226Rittner , WilfriedSV Angern e.V.1952M5596200:54:00
121340Staudt , ThomasHSV Supporters1974M35972200:54:11
122138Arndt , ThomasMagdeburg1957M5098800:54:15
123170Haaker , ChristelLG Haeder Stendal1950W5522100:54:22
124280Hentschel , RolandVFL Rastede1961M4599900:54:26
12594Reinfeld , DanSchönhauser Damm1971M351002300:54:30
126301Holderried , TorstenRuderriege Havelberg1968M401011800:54:32
12765Mertens , JennySonthofen/Allgäu1977W3023600:54:37
128230Hupe , Anne-KatrinHildesheim1986W2024600:54:52
12956Tripke , AnnabellGenthin1996W12/1325300:54:56
130112Randel , KlausLG Ihleläufer Burg1943M65102300:55:20
131241Rohde , ClaudiaStendal1966W4026400:55:21
132130Schulze , MartinUenglingen1983M201031100:55:23
133243Kasubek , RitaHavelberg1962W4527200:55:25
134250Hanitzsch , KarlaHavelberg1968W4027500:55:25
135116Skuppin , Marie-SophieTangermünder LV 941997W12/1329400:55:30
136198Thele , StephanBremen1970M351042400:55:32
137115Skuppin , MaikKlietz1969M401051900:55:34
13899Berghoff , MarcoSC Demker 95 e.V.1975M301061300:55:37
139142Becker , GünterHSV Medizin1948M60107300:55:43
140282Spenemann , DagmarSRC1965W4030600:55:48
141252Schumann , KerstinDie Kernigen Altmärker1962W4531300:55:49
142254Kunze-Nickel , AngelikaPost SV Gütersloh1976W3031700:55:49
143117Korth , VolkerNeuermark-Lübars1963M451081000:55:52
144383Wolter , FelixBeverspring Gazellen1998M10/11109200:55:53
145300Cossa , ManuelDie Kernigen Altmärker1968M401102000:55:57
146357Bachmann-Witt , HeikePreußen1963W4533400:56:08
147396Schulz , AlexanderPapenhorst1981M201111200:56:17
14887Derz , JuttaGenthin1951W5534200:56:26
149379Poltrock , TobiasRindtorf1980M201121300:56:33
150327Gerstmann , SabineDresden1964W4535500:56:34
151336Schmidt , ElkeVolkssport Burg1951W5535300:56:34
152393Hellwig , KaiLG Elbblitze SV1966M401132100:56:36
153125Kühnel , MichaelSV Angern1959M50114900:56:39
154256Herrmann , SusanBerlin1987W2037700:56:53
155387Schmidtke , EdgarSV 90 Havelberg1963M451151100:56:54
156388Kunze , DieterSV 90 Havelberg1939M70116300:56:54
157278Nahrstedt , DorisHeide-SV Colbitz1955W5038100:56:56
158308Müller , MarcoSuhl1975M301171400:56:57
15975Bittner , NicoleWischer1974W3539600:57:07
160276Bozh , ThomasAltmärker1972M351182500:57:27
161277Kuhn , AlexanderLeipzig1971M351182600:57:27
162295Piontek , UweMDV85/11961M451201200:57:32
163104Kottke , TobiasSV Wellen e.V. LG1997M12/13121400:57:35
164139Zeugner , JanineSG Grün-Weiß1979W3040800:57:37
165244Schröder , IreneTSV Niederndodeleben1961W4541600:57:43
166306Denecke , MariusOhrsleben1992MJB122400:57:47
167307Denecke , PhilippOhrsleben1994M14/15123600:57:47
168389Scheel , DieterSV 90 Havelberg1948M60124400:57:54
169337Bethke , GordonVolksbank Stendal1981M201251400:57:55
170187Jepsen , Dr. MarileneUni-Blutbank1950W5542400:57:56
171302Hierl , MonikaLG Hopfen1944W6543100:57:58
172155Möllmann , DoreenTangermünder LV 941967W4044700:57:59
173141Hellwig , AnnemarieLG Elbblitze SV1986W2045800:58:01
174148Ostehr , KatrinLG Socken-Wellen1980W2045800:58:01
175110Klose , OliverLG Ihleläufer Burg1961M451261300:58:04
176149Ostehr , MartinaLG Socken-Wellen1958W5047200:58:04
177382Gust , SylkeMSC Bismark1966W4048800:58:06
178132Schütte , BerndHasseler Sportverein1964M451271400:58:08
179258Koch , GordonTangerhütte1974M351282700:58:09
180153Wächter , SabineStendal1978W3049900:58:33
181334Steffens , TabeaWasserfreunde1980W20501000:58:43
182365Albrecht , CordulaWilde Hühner1974W3550700:58:43
183105Huth , MartinHindenburg1991MJA129300:58:45
184215Pasiciel , BrigitteLG Elbblitze SV1952W5552500:58:45
185200Gruß , DianaSV Uenglingen1962W4553700:58:47
186201Gruß , IngolfUenglingen1963M451301500:58:47
187273Kiosseff , EvelinPhysiotherapie1962W4554800:58:48
188500Drefenstedt , BiankaVfL Brandenburg1963W4555900:58:49
189235Poltrock , SilvanaBerlin1980W20561100:58:51
190624Kramer , KathrinSportfreunde1965W4057900:58:52
19177Beckmann , HeikeSV Angern1968W40581000:58:55
192127Muhl , ChristianMeßdorf1982M201311500:59:00
193339Kaaz , KatharinaStuttgart1982W20591200:59:01
194324Gohr , EckehardTennisverein1945M60132500:59:10
195318Köppen , SusannBerlin1982W20601300:59:14
196259Ulbricht , BenjaminMagdeburg1984M201331600:59:23
197338Seibicke , LarsVolksbank Stendal1985M201341700:59:24
198344Giese , AnnaTSV1990WJA61200:59:34
199233Brandt , NadineDöllnitz1981W20621400:59:38
200174Seibicke , ClaudiaLG Haeder Stendal1959W5063300:59:43
201348Itagaki , EmiDie Kernigen Altmärker1962W45641000:59:46
202359Neumann , Laura LoreenSV Preussen1993WJB64100:59:46
203289Wolf , RonaldGIW-Wohnanlage1980M201351800:59:47
204291Respa , PatrickGIW-Wohnanlage1983M201361800:59:47
205290Bahrs , SimoneGIW-Wohnanlage1968W40661100:59:48
206342Muslija , KatrinVolkssport Möser1970W3567800:59:54
207197Wicha , IlkaBremen1971W3568901:00:00
208184Fredrich , ReinholdSG Eintracht1935M70137401:00:05
209192Ilefeld , SimoneTangermünde1967W40691201:00:17
210239Portius , BernhardBiker Cops1952M55138301:00:21
211222Becker , SusanneNiederndodeleben1967W40701301:00:37
212160Müller , AngelikaSSV Samswegen1962W45711101:00:38
213735Mölmann-Schulz , AstridPretzier1969W40721401:00:39
21470Schulze , MichaelAckerfurche1960M451391601:00:53
215234Hinz , MarlenRindtorf/Lindtorf1977W30731001:01:02
216298Maack , AndreasMDV 85-11963M451401701:01:04
217106Huth , RainerHindenburg1961M451411801:01:06
218172Engel , FabianLG Haeder Stendal1998M10/11142301:01:07
219173Engel , GerdLG Haeder Stendal1941M65142401:01:07
22097Lelek , KatrinRatingen1973W35741001:01:12
22164Bausch , PinaHS Stendal1987W20751501:01:25
222224Krümmel , AntjeStendal1978W30761101:01:30
223268Kuschefski , JochenKuschefski-Bande1961M451441901:01:50
224269Kuschefski , MargotKuschefski-Bande1954W5577601:01:50
225376Bornstedt , AnkeMagdeburger SC1965W40781501:01:51
226360Herkula , BirgitEintracht Ebendorf1960W45791201:01:57
227119Riemer , FranziskaRedekin1996W12/1380501:01:59
228118Riemer , KerstinRedekin1970W35811101:02:00
229120Bolle , SusanneRedekin1963W45821301:02:05
230154Matzke , SabineKlietz1963W45831401:02:06
231158Mandelkow , VerenaNeuseddin1983W20831601:02:06
232203Dehn , AndreasJarchau1965M401452201:02:08
233316Mattis , ChristinLG Haeder Stendal1991WJA85301:02:15
234286Köchy , SandySchönebeck1982W20861701:02:17
235114Marschall-Skuppin , AnjaKlietz1971W35871201:02:19
236642Velten , HeidiMagdeburg1960W45881501:02:22
23762Groß , SophiaNeuermark-Lübars1997W12/1389601:02:23
238108Höding , RenateEnorm in Form1947W6089101:02:23
239791Stagen , HerbertSV Eintracht1940M65146501:02:35
240321Dr. Baum , ClausKarate- Club1959M501471001:02:47
241144Geißler , RitaThe Kangaroo´s1962W45911601:03:14
242294Szameit , AnnedoreSteinfeld1966W40921601:03:16
24363Parey , CarolineHS Stendal1989W20931801:03:21
244274Kuss , SarahBerlin1987W20941901:03:27
245385Hartmann , MelanieElbläufer-MD1979W30951201:03:28
246179Thiel , KatrinBittkau1974W35961301:03:32
247159Kirchner , DietlindMagdeburg1961W45971701:03:33
248190Olumu-Berzow , PetraSchaffhausen1970W35981401:03:51
249304Mätzold , UweBSG Bosch1938M70148501:03:53
25067Herrmann , MelanieTUS Bad Bodenteich1973W35991501:04:10
251297Wagner , FranziskaMDV85/11991WJA100401:04:18
252296Wagner , EckhardMDV85/11964M451492001:04:19
25358Dietrich , SimoneMagdeburg1968W401011701:04:21
25459Blasche , BettinaUSC OvG1974W351011601:04:21
255328Schleusner-Reinfeldt , AnkeStendal1970W351031701:04:31
256936Brösamle , ChristianKSV Fischbeck1947M60150601:04:31
257129Krejcik , CorneliaSV Germania 081969W401041801:04:34
258202Bree , ClaudiaTangermünde1973W351051801:04:44
259332Papenberg , RolfBSG Bosch-1949M60151701:04:45
260214Lindner , DieterTuS Magdeburg-1958M501521101:04:50
261213Lindner , BrigitteTuS Magdeburg-1958W50106401:04:51
262151Steinert , AnikaFC Reislingen1984W201072001:04:52
263372Klamp , BrigitteAXA Hamburg1961W451081801:04:53
264131Schütte , SimoneHasseler Sportverein1964W451091901:05:07
265204Bree , LenaTangermünde1992WJB110201:05:09
266394Hellwig , ElkeLG Elbblitze SV1967W401111901:05:54
267279Schulze , StephanWalsleben1986M201532001:06:00
268162Henning , AnikaTria.Füchse1982W201122101:06:01
269242Lück , SilviaTangermünde1965W401132001:06:06
270169Förtsch , IngeLG Haeder Stendal1950W55114701:06:11
271236Stumpf , UlrikeWust1991WJA115501:06:18
272145Banik , DavidNeuermark-Lübars1991MJA154401:06:25
273343Giese , KatiTSV1966W401162101:07:18
274123Rapp , SilkeStendal1982W201172201:07:23
275217Weiss , MichaelWinsener Triathlon1969M401552301:07:30
276140Frenkel , CorneliaPSV Magdeburg1974W351181901:09:04
277374Menz , UteSuhl1956W50119501:09:15
278225Rittner , EvamariaSV Angern e.V.1953W55120801:09:19
279309Freese , BerndBSG Bosch-1941M65156601:09:21
280113Kornek , StefanieHassel1983W201212301:09:39
281183Weidemann , HeikeGW Staffelde1963W451222001:09:51
282161Achtzehn , KirstenMagdeburg1971W351232001:09:54
283219Podei , MarionMagdeburg1969W401242201:11:21
284220Lampe , BrittaMagdeburg1972W351242101:11:21
285163Wolffs , EdelgardLG Haeder Stendal1952W55126901:11:59
286323Denecke , KerstinOhrsleben1962W451262101:11:59
287384Roloff , KathrinMD Elbeläufer1972W351282201:12:04
288375Neumann , RitaAltenhausen1956W50129601:12:20
289165Jürgens , KlausLG Haeder Stendal1939M70157601:13:20
290303Denecke , JacquelineMagdeburg1967W401302301:13:40
291310Kramer , BiancaProbstzella1977W301311301:14:03
292166Ganzer , ElviraLG Haeder Stendal1941W65132201:15:39
293371Klamp , GerdAXA Hamburg1956M501581201:15:47
294358Bitterhoff , Antonia- SophieTangermünde1992WJB133301:16:01
295168Volkmer , BärbelLG Haeder Stendal1953W551341001:16:51
29673Kiosseff , SylviaPhysiotherapie1988W201352401:16:59
297335Stappenbeck , IlkaLG Elbblitze SV1969W401362401:17:03
298237Witte , MelanieLG Elbblitze SV1973W351372301:17:04
299206Gallus , MartinFrose1984M201592101:17:31
300205Ebert , GesineMagdeburg1984W201382501:17:32
30171Schulze , ChristinaAckerfurche1963W451392201:17:37
30268Freivogel , ElkeAckerfurche1953W551401101:17:38
303191Köpnick , NancyMagdeburg1972W351412401:18:14
304361Knipper , InesMagdeburg1965W401422501:18:21
305167Riemer , IdaLG Haeder Stendal1940W65143301:19:30
306100Litzenberg , KarinLG Socken-Wellen1963W451442301:21:32
307351Matusch , Ingridrbb-Laufbewegung1943W65145401:21:53
308355Krause , SigridBrandenburg1951W551461201:21:54
309349Richly , ChristaVfL Brandenburg1938W70147101:21:55
310352Bär , Bärbelrbb-Laufbewegung1944W65147501:21:55
311354Krause , WolfgangBrandenburg1947M60160801:21:55
312353Bär , UllrichVfL Brandenburg1944M65161701:21:57
313350Richly , PeterRBB Lauftbewegung1936M70162701:28:02
314193Ebert , Karl-HeinzSC Demker1933M75163101:29:52