Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK AK-Pl. Zwischenzeit Zielzeit
1 1065 Stach , Mario LG Hopfen Schackensleben 1972 M35 1 01:18:29 02:38:20
2 406 Werner , Andreas Tria.Füchse Osterburg 1972 M35 2 01:20:05 02:49:20
3 990 Sparfeld , Mike 1. LAC Dessau 1968 M40 1 01:27:16 02:58:58
4 1086 Dilling , Mathias SFV Wusterwitz 1965 M40 2 01:22:35 02:59:31
5 1013 Haberjoh , Heiko Plaue 1968 M40 3 01:29:06 02:59:39
6 980 Winter , Frank Genthin 1970 M35 3 01:28:42 03:03:43
7 1050 Tschapka , Frank Uni Blutbank Magdeburg 1970 M35 4 01:29:51 03:04:23
8 1023 Ebert , Enrico SC Demker 1981 M20 1 01:34:33 03:09:40
9 1018 Zapletal , Arnd Brandenburg 1967 M40 4 01:29:11 03:10:05
10 1024 Lehniger , Tino Potsdam 1976 M30 1 01:27:15 03:10:08
11 1066 Weinmann , Rene Genthin 1968 M40 5 01:34:06 03:17:29
12 1062 Gött , Klaus VfL Brandenburg 1957 M50 1 01:38:14 03:18:56
13 1042 Preuk , Detlef Plauerhof 1961 M45 1 01:38:15 03:19:39
14 1005 Pide , Holger Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1973 M35 5 01:30:02 03:20:32
15 998 Wagner , Bernd LG Heiligendamm 1961 M45 2 01:43:20 03:21:36
15 1054 Hartwig , Thomas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1967 M40 6 01:37:31 03:21:36
17 989 Blasche , Heiko Fortuna Magdeburg 1970 M35 6 01:40:01 03:23:32
17 1003 Blasche , Mario LG Haeder Stendal 1967 M40 7 01:40:00 03:23:32
19 999 Conrad , Claus-Dieter Danndorf 1961 M45 3 01:43:05 03:24:41
20 1019 Hinz , Dietmar Die Kernigen Altmärker Altmärker 1956 M50 2 01:40:35 03:24:59
21 1049 Wantier , Dirk SFC Injoy Wolfsburg 1977 M30 2 01:43:21 03:25:28
22 973 Windelband , Volkmar LG Parey 1964 M45 4 01:37:41 03:25:45
23 1020 Merker , Dieter 100 Marathon Club 1966 M40 8 01:39:34 03:26:14
24 1081 Wallesch , René 100 Marathon Club 1972 M35 7 01:42:24 03:26:54
25 1079 Linckus , Dirk Brandenburg 1974 M35 8 01:41:57 03:28:13
26 1012 Fritzsche , Thomas Osterburg 1973 M35 9 01:43:19 03:29:15
27 1073 Braune , Mario Hermsdorf 1965 M40 9 01:38:50 03:30:02
28 1021 Radzuweit , Thomas 100 Marathon Club 1965 M40 10 01:41:57 03:30:40
29 1058 Langner , Volker LG Haeder Stendal 1957 M50 3 01:46:05 03:31:49
30 983 Hannemann , Jan rbb Laufbewegung 1974 M35 10 01:47:50 03:31:58
31 1064 Wenzel , Christoph 100 Marathon Club 1960 M45 5 01:43:07 03:32:18
32 1016 Gröning , Wolfgang Flensburg 1953 M55 1 01:43:33 03:32:36
33 987 Burmeister , Werner 100 Marathon Club 1964 M45 6 01:46:01 03:32:38
34 1009 Holzapfel , Ulf BSG Roadrunner 1971 M35 11 01:42:57 03:33:03
35 1070 Reyer , Stefan LF Kehn 1972 M35 12 01:46:49 03:33:54
36 994 Ungewickell , Ingo Osterburger Schwimmverein 1970 M35 13 01:43:19 03:34:07
37 1095 Thode , Dirk LG Haeder Stendal 1964 M45 7 01:44:41 03:36:00
38 1007 Manz , Eckehard LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 1963 M45 8 01:47:03 03:38:02
39 1094 Rensch , Steffen Tangermünde 1965 M40 11 01:40:55 03:39:22
40 1056 Köhne , Dietmar Wasserfreunde Stendal 1956 M50 4 01:46:04 03:40:12
41 1077 Zimmer , Eberhard PzPiBtl 803 Havelberg 1964 M45 9 01:47:04 03:40:19
42 1089 Wisny , Lutz LG Haeder Stendal 1947 M60 1 01:45:00 03:40:49
43 1078 Rietkötter , Fritz Wildeshauser Lauftreff 1966 M40 12 01:46:44 03:41:12
44 1038 Arlt , Heimo Tangermünde 1970 M35 14 01:48:30 03:42:06
45 997 Stegemann , Reinhard Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1954 M55 2 01:47:08 03:42:15
46 982 Richter , Torsten Lok Brandenburg 1970 M35 15 01:47:51 03:43:24
46 1011 Janßen , Harald Bahrdorf 1967 M40 13 01:44:17 03:43:24
48 995 Lauterbach , Alexander LG DUV e.V. 1980 M20 2 01:43:09 03:43:34
49 1061 Marschke , Peter SG Handwerk Magdeburg 1986 M20 3 01:52:44 03:44:38
50 1044 Bauer , Gerald LG Elbblitze SV Grieben 1963 M45 10 01:47:27 03:45:44
51 1093 Schönherr , Mario LG Elbblitze SV Grieben 1967 M40 14 01:40:56 03:45:45
52 1083 Maaß , Ingo VfL Brandenburg 1966 M40 15 01:47:56 03:46:05
53 1037 Treu , Marco Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1971 M35 16 01:49:05 03:47:03
54 988 Heber , Ingo Wasserfreunde Stendal 1959 M50 5 03:49:28 03:49:28
55 1035 Hunhold , Jens Rathenow 1968 M40 16 01:52:44 03:49:37
56 1067 Weinmann , Jenny Genthin 1970 W35 1 01:44:36 03:49:40
57 1002 Petersen , Ralf Berlin 1965 M40 17 01:55:13 03:50:25
58 1068 Kästner , Andreas Magdeburg 1971 M35 17 01:51:05 03:50:53
59 1004 Windeck , Oliver GIB ALLES Brandenburg 1964 M45 11 01:52:43 03:52:41
59 1046 Wallis , Frank Robby GIB ALLES 1963 M45 11 01:52:41 03:52:41
61 972 Helmholz , Steffen SV Union Hyrotsberge 1963 M45 13 01:51:06 03:53:42
62 1080 Krawielitzki , Bernd Havelsee OT Fohrde 1960 M45 14 01:51:07 03:54:21
63 1045 Ließmann , Glen LG Elbblitze SV Grieben 1968 M40 18 01:47:28 03:55:47
64 977 Brozda , Peter Hamburg 1962 M45 15 01:55:54 03:56:21
65 1055 Horstmann , Udo Berlin 1956 M50 6 01:56:12 03:58:34
66 976 Waschkewitz , Klaus Springe 1959 M50 7 01:52:02 03:58:48
67 1043 Steffens , Ulrich LG Elbblitze SV Grieben 1958 M50 8 01:52:44 03:58:55
68 1084 Häusler , Reinhard VfL Brandenburg 1955 M50 9 01:56:46 03:59:47
69 1053 Botzon , Thomas Altmark-Sheriffs 1968 M40 19 01:48:29 03:59:52
70 993 Fromme , Dieter Berlin 1953 M55 3 01:56:11 04:02:35
71 1076 Sachse , Evelyn Burgdorf 1971 W35 2 02:01:33 04:03:09
72 1069 Ernst , Detlef Tucheim 1963 M45 16 01:52:01 04:03:18
73 1008 Homann , Kathleen SV Kali Wolmirstdt 1971 W35 3 02:00:52 04:03:42
74 1072 Amerom van , Edwin SV Germania Helmstedt 1965 M40 20 01:56:10 04:04:07
75 1006 Klutzny , Kay Brandenburg 1968 M40 21 04:04:41 04:04:41
76 1088 Liestmann , Peter LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 4 01:48:45 04:09:16
77 1063 Trautner , Christoph SG Handwerk Magdeburg 1984 M20 4 04:13:34 04:13:34
78 1028 Müller , Katja Stendal 1978 W30 1 02:02:21 04:14:45
79 974 Braun , Andreas LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 1951 M55 5 02:08:01 04:16:21
80 975 Keelan , Bettina LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 1957 W50 1 02:08:01 04:16:22
81 992 Wendefeuer , Heiko BSV Eickendorf 1982 M20 5 02:04:59 04:18:44
82 1030 Schwabe , Wolfgang 100 Marathon Club 1954 M55 6 04:22:25 04:22:25
83 1001 Weber , Reik SV Nienhagen 1960 M45 17 02:12:46 04:26:13
84 1039 Dietze , Karl-Heinz Schönebecker Sportclub 1938 M70 1 01:57:52 04:27:03
85 979 Roscher , Jürgen Cinquecento 1940 M65 1 02:02:05 04:28:06
86 1029 Kieselbach , Wolfgang 100 Marathon Club 1952 M55 7 02:11:59 04:28:22
87 996 Bölke , Carsten LG DUV e.V. 1979 M30 3 01:56:23 04:29:30
88 1047 Köhn , Andreas VfL Brandenburg 1962 M45 18 02:11:51 04:29:37
88 1051 Voigt , Detlev VfL Brandenburg 1952 M55 8 02:11:52 04:29:37
90 1100 Dittmer , Lutz TSV Niederndodeleben 1977 M30 4 02:03:25 04:31:11
91 991 Scheschonk , Ina Halle/ Saale 1978 W30 2 01:55:43 04:34:20
92 1096 Jähn , Lutz VfL Brandenburg 1957 M50 10 02:11:52 04:38:19
93 1026 Drewitsch , Sören Tangermünde 1989 M20 6 02:03:16 04:42:19
94 1052 Wimmer , Udo LG Haeder Stendal 1943 M65 2 02:12:22 04:48:38
95 1025 Drewitsch , Christian Berlin 1985 M20 7 02:03:17 04:50:03
96 1057 Prenzlow , Andrea Rennschnecken Brandenburg 1968 W40 1 02:20:39 04:50:34
97 1014 Antoni , Günter 100 Marathonclub 1941 M65 3 02:18:00 04:54:35
98 1071 Sonneberger-Götze , Michael swm-elbeläufer 1957 M50 11 02:20:51 04:57:54
99 1000 Otto , Christof Niedernhausen 1964 M45 19 02:23:52 05:02:56
100 981 Jour , Rüdiger Dortmund 1965 M40 22 02:22:36 05:03:01
101 1040 Derdau , Gunther Berlin 1937 M70 2 02:22:35 05:03:02
101 1041 Derdau , Dr. Christian marathon club menden 1963 M45 20 02:23:04 05:03:02
103 1022 Wehner , Harald IGL Hamburg 1939 M70 3 02:27:02 05:16:38
104 1048 Geistert , Reinhard 100 Marathon Club 1952 M55 9 02:23:24 05:17:03
Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK Platz M/W AK-Pl. Zeit
1 425 Rarek , Steffen Tangermünder LV 94 1979 M30 1 1 01:14:14
2 808 Olumu , Ben Schaffhausen 1975 M30 2 2 01:15:54
3 577 Kovermann , Michael Halle/Saale 1980 M20 3 1 01:17:59
4 558 Dohl , Michael Kali Wolmirstedt 1969 M40 4 1 01:21:15
5 756 Röver , Thomas Magdeburger 1977 M30 5 3 01:21:56
6 613 Röver , Jörg Magdeburger 1979 M30 6 4 01:22:09
7 567 Schlegel , Miche'l - Marian Sanne 1986 M20 7 2 01:24:49
8 515 Böhnemann , Olaf Die Kernigen Altmärker 1963 M45 8 1 01:24:55
9 708 Heinemann , Maik Die Kernigen Altmärker 1970 M35 9 1 01:25:10
10 485 Dörheit , Christian Etingen 1979 M30 10 5 01:25:38
11 537 Habendorf , Peter Andreas LG Haeder Stendal 1965 M40 11 2 01:25:52
12 1087 Tripke , Frank Genthin 1967 M40 12 3 01:26:15
13 1085 Habendorf , Thomas-Karl LG Haeder Stendal 1961 M45 13 2 01:26:35
14 543 Friedrich , Matthias Magdeburger 1976 M30 14 6 01:27:18
15 415 Mascher , Karl Berlin 1952 M55 15 1 01:27:47
16 656 Gutsch , Mathias LG Elbblitze SV 1983 M20 16 3 01:27:59
17 925 Vester , Uwe LG Roland 1959 M50 17 1 01:28:36
18 766 Strebe , Mike Jävenitz 1969 M40 18 4 01:28:55
19 494 Lenz , Rocco LG Wassersuppe 1964 M45 19 3 01:29:01
20 480 Klafke , Wolfram TSV 1959 M50 20 2 01:29:06
21 652 Baatz , Guido TC Gardelegen 1966 M40 21 5 01:29:23
22 448 Leppin , Detlef FSV Havelberg 1911 1964 M45 22 4 01:30:54
23 741 Voigt , Detlev SV Hohengöhren 1958 M50 23 3 01:31:01
24 555 Burmeister , Nils Buch 1985 M20 24 4 01:31:16
25 565 Steinigk , Steffen Magdeburg 1966 M40 25 6 01:31:22
26 451 Lempe , Thomas LG Wassersuppe 1973 M35 26 2 01:31:32
27 578 Schulz , Jens RSC Ketterechts 1968 M40 27 7 01:31:42
28 444 Kaschula , Jürgen Letzlingen 1952 M55 28 2 01:31:50
29 566 Holst , Dr. Klaus Grün-Weiß 1963 M45 29 5 01:31:55
30 722 Gäde , Marek Die Kernigen Altmärker 1971 M35 30 3 01:32:04
31 571 Gnauert , René Berlin 1972 M35 31 4 01:32:16
32 955 Brämer , Stefan Hasselaner Triathlon 1978 M30 32 7 01:32:18
33 860 Arndt , Thomas Jerchel 1968 M40 33 8 01:32:36
34 835 Didlaukat , Jörg USC Magdeburg 1975 M30 34 8 01:32:37
35 576 Friedrich , Kersten Triathlonfüchse 1973 M35 35 5 01:32:44
36 792 Bethmann , Dirk SV Horken Kittlitz 1964 M45 36 6 01:33:40
37 866 Witt , Frank Schönhausen 1963 M45 37 7 01:33:58
38 433 Lisner , Henrik Seehausen 1972 M35 38 6 01:34:09
39 693 Jorns , Michael Bismark 1973 M35 39 7 01:34:20
40 556 Becker , Bernd Magdeburger 1967 M40 40 9 01:34:58
41 776 Pelzer , Christian Köthen 1972 M35 41 8 01:35:00
41 848 Hamisch , Lutz Zerbst 1957 M50 41 4 01:35:00
43 746 Rudel , Matthias LG Elbblitze SV 1969 M40 43 10 01:35:11
44 455 Oestreich , Jörg Dresden 1978 M30 44 9 01:35:32
45 753 Scherz , Uwe Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1961 M45 45 8 01:35:37
46 682 Schwuchow , Ralf Schönhausen 1963 M45 46 9 01:35:57
47 528 Schöler , Steffen SV Concordia 1969 M40 47 11 01:36:00
48 435 Lehmann , Mario Pretzier 1966 M40 48 12 01:36:02
49 614 Soyka , Thomas SV Germania 1965 M40 49 13 01:36:11
50 640 Pieper , Andreas LG Elbblitze SV 1979 M30 50 10 01:36:24
51 569 Schulz , Daniel Güssefeld 1984 M20 51 5 01:36:25
52 449 Velten , Christina DLRG Magdeburg 1984 W20 1 1 01:36:26
53 928 Gottemeier , Michael TLV 94 e.V. 1962 M45 52 10 01:36:41
54 431 Mertens , Frank Eintracht Salzwedel 1967 M40 53 14 01:36:44
55 541 Zeugner , Florian SG Grün-Weiß- 1979 M30 54 11 01:36:50
56 599 Grams , Thomas Jerichow 1969 M40 55 15 01:36:57
57 562 Rauschenberger , Jens SSV Neuhaus 1965 M40 56 16 01:37:09
58 488 Buchheister , Arne Brandenburger SV 1989 M20 57 6 01:37:15
59 635 Müller , Guido Weißewarte 1973 M35 58 9 01:37:25
60 720 Klefisch , Jürgen KWTC Rathenow 1960 M45 59 11 01:37:35
61 461 Wagner , Regine Potsdam 1965 W40 2 1 01:37:53
62 593 Saalfeld , Claudia SV Germania 1972 W35 3 1 01:37:58
63 918 Woop , Marcel Tangerhütte 1980 M20 60 7 01:38:07
64 797 Bedranowsky , Bernd Preussen Drachen 1963 M45 61 12 01:38:33
65 469 Riedel , Sven SV Wasserfreunde 1973 M35 62 10 01:38:39
65 837 Hild , Harry Seehäuser 1959 M50 62 5 01:38:39
67 589 Cosmar , Andreas Bismark 1961 M45 64 13 01:38:51
68 535 Nölscher , Thomas Vogelsdorf 1963 M45 65 14 01:38:53
69 762 Pommeranz , Maik Heeren 1970 M35 66 11 01:38:55
70 582 Wegner , Benjamin Altmärker 1983 M20 67 8 01:39:01
71 648 Meier , Ingolf LG Haeder Stendal 1966 M40 68 17 01:39:16
72 910 Kirchner , Siegmar Magdeburg 1956 M50 69 6 01:39:34
73 437 Toepke , Oliver LG Socken-Wellen 1969 M40 70 18 01:39:42
74 881 Babinsky , Markus Stendal 1965 M40 71 19 01:39:45
75 530 Engel , Wolfram Tangermünde 1955 M50 72 7 01:39:56
76 769 Bäumler , Roland Volkssport Rossau 1962 M45 73 15 01:40:03
77 858 Thiele , Jürgen LG Elbblitze SV 1962 M45 74 16 01:40:13
78 549 Wolter , Joern LG Wassersuppe 1959 M50 75 8 01:40:18
79 664 Rarek , Martina SV Germania 08 1959 W50 4 1 01:40:21
80 489 Buchheister , Tobias Genthin 1986 M20 76 9 01:40:22
81 533 Grobler , Christoph Schönwalde 1985 M20 77 10 01:40:32
81 859 Rudel , Thomas LG Elbblitze SV 1970 M35 77 12 01:40:32
83 568 Mertens , Michael Hohenwulsch 1987 M20 79 11 01:40:33
84 667 Kramer , Steffi Stendal 1965 W40 5 2 01:40:41
85 774 Klose , Reinhard LG Elbblitze SV 1952 M55 80 3 01:40:52
86 505 Huth , Christian SV Eintracht 1981 M20 81 12 01:40:57
87 529 Schöler , Ina ZLG Atzendorf 1970 W35 6 2 01:41:00
88 1033 Hoodt , Christian Rathenow 1978 M30 82 12 01:41:03
89 963 Erxleben , Matthias VfL Brandenburg 1990 MJA 83 1 01:41:16
90 880 Eisermann , Lars HRV Böllberg/Nelson 1987 M20 84 13 01:41:23
91 819 Hild , Rudi Seehäuser 1960 M45 85 17 01:41:46
92 628 Johns , Sascha Ackerfursche 1985 M20 86 14 01:41:48
93 403 Thielebein , Gunnar Magdeburg 1979 M30 87 13 01:41:50
94 442 Schweitzer , Wolfgang Rathenower LV 1952 M55 88 4 01:41:52
95 525 Unbereit , Michael Raschau 1966 M40 89 20 01:42:06
96 742 Siegmund , Ulrich Tangermünde 1990 MJA 90 2 01:42:13
97 542 Menzel , Dennis Weingarten 1979 M30 91 14 01:42:17
98 851 Arlt , Andeas wkw 1973 M35 92 13 01:42:29
99 788 Menzel , Benjamin Schönwalde 1985 M20 93 15 01:42:52
100 545 Schmidt , Sebastian Burg 1980 M20 94 16 01:42:55
101 454 Buhtz , Marian Sandau 1949 M60 95 1 01:42:57
102 616 Hellmig , Nico ASV Weiß-Blau 01 1980 M20 96 17 01:43:05
103 887 Albrecht , Sören Tangermünde 1987 M20 97 18 01:43:06
104 5 Wolter , Christoph Magdeburg 1985 M20 98 19 01:43:07
105 882 Wirth , Markus Wasserfreunde 1978 M30 99 15 01:43:08
106 874 Wedler , Steffen SC Stendal 1973 M35 100 14 01:43:09
106 938 Kohlert , Sören TLV 94 e.V. 1982 M20 100 20 01:43:09
108 852 Rosenbach , Alexander wkw 1974 M35 102 15 01:43:11
109 672 Höltge , Jan Döbbersen 1987 M20 103 21 01:43:23
110 969 Kuchar , Guido WSV Brandenburg 1969 M40 104 21 01:43:32
111 779 Wolf , Ulrich Vfl Rathenow 1961 M45 105 18 01:43:35
112 879 Bachmann , Stefan Preußen 1968 M40 106 22 01:43:36
113 609 Beutling , Detlef Bad Saarow 1957 M50 107 9 01:43:39
114 491 Schablinski , Dirk BSG Roadrunner 1974 M35 108 16 01:43:42
115 1090 Ruffer , Torsten TRI Schönebeck/E 1970 M35 109 17 01:43:59
115 1091 Rockmann , Holger Bitterfelder SV 2000 1964 M45 109 19 01:43:59
117 833 Seidel , Florian Magdeburg 1985 M20 111 22 01:44:06
118 584 Neß , Peter Altmärker 1972 M35 112 18 01:44:10
118 717 Voigt , Hans Brigade Auflauf Ost 1958 M50 112 10 01:44:10
120 853 Heber , Karsten wkw 1966 M40 114 23 01:44:12
121 780 Zick , Gunnar Rathenower 1966 M40 115 24 01:44:14
122 445 Lüdke , Lutz Feuerwehr Dolsleben 1963 M45 116 20 01:44:42
122 632 Hoffmann , Markus Bismark 1967 M40 116 25 01:44:42
124 612 Köchy , Klaus Kroppenstedt 1961 M45 118 21 01:44:45
125 673 Thoma , Kathrin Farsleben 1978 W30 7 1 01:44:51
126 630 Dietrich , Kerstin Magdeburg 1971 W35 8 3 01:44:58
127 857 Hausdorf , Wilfried LG Elbblitze SV 1962 M45 119 22 01:45:01
128 600 Große , Andreas Jerichow 1969 M40 120 26 01:45:03
129 846 Bode , Kai Stracke I 1973 M35 121 19 01:45:08
130 473 Schmieder , Ulf TSV 1963 M45 122 23 01:45:11
131 783 Muhß , Ulrich Wittstock 1958 M50 123 11 01:45:16
132 474 Klaus , Tobias Hüselitz 1987 M20 124 23 01:45:17
133 590 Filipp , Björn Wasserfreunde 1979 M30 125 16 01:45:21
134 854 Kloß , Ines LG Haeder Stendal 1969 W40 9 3 01:45:23
135 507 Kinnemann , Frank Karate Do Verein 1958 M50 126 12 01:45:32
136 744 Neiß , Peter Bindfelde 1961 M45 127 24 01:45:36
137 524 Wolter , Matthias Beverspring Gazellen 1973 M35 128 20 01:45:39
138 517 Fongang , Michel Uni-Blutbank 1973 M35 129 21 01:45:41
139 481 Mühlenberg , Birgit TSV 1959 W50 10 2 01:45:44
140 847 Schulz , Thilo Stracke I 1981 M20 130 24 01:45:48
141 627 Freivogel , Alexander Ackerfurche 1985 M20 131 25 01:45:49
142 883 Schmidt , Ralf Völpke 1967 M40 132 27 01:45:50
143 778 Steller , Ingo Buch 1976 M30 133 17 01:45:56
144 550 Messerschmidt , Lutz Magdeburg 1962 M45 134 25 01:45:59
145 607 Schiller , Eicke Magdeburg 1977 M30 135 18 01:46:08
146 1092 Bessing , Michael BRV 06 1975 M30 136 19 01:46:09
147 662 Schröder , Jochen TSV 1987 M20 137 26 01:46:10
148 924 Weniger , Thorsten Drüsedau 1964 M45 138 26 01:46:17
149 826 Schütze , Bernd Osterburg 1962 M45 139 27 01:46:18
150 878 Mallon , Marcel AlbaMania e.V. SAG 1970 M35 140 22 01:46:24
151 402 Derz , Klaus-Peter Genthin 1941 M65 141 1 01:46:33
152 497 Seidler , Torsten Magdeburg 1968 M40 142 28 01:46:40
153 539 Hunger , Lars SB- Möbel Boss 1970 M35 143 23 01:46:43
154 890 Koch , Ralf-Dieter FamKoch 1957 M50 144 13 01:46:46
155 563 Günther , Robert Jerichow 1974 M35 145 24 01:46:50
156 432 Mörl , Peter Magdeburg 1963 M45 146 28 01:46:53
157 423 Köhler , Anja USC 1971 W35 11 4 01:47:03
157 424 Köhler , Maik USC 1972 M35 147 25 01:47:03
159 486 Schulze , Sören Ackerfurche 1982 M20 148 27 01:47:08
160 436 Paucke , Bernhard Heeren 1958 M50 149 14 01:47:36
160 463 Geißler , Wolfgang The Kangaroo´s 1960 M45 149 29 01:47:36
162 740 Abel , Ron Stendaler LV 1972 M35 151 26 01:47:37
163 601 Schiller , Thomas Magdeburg 1954 M55 152 5 01:47:41
164 757 Daiker , Olaf Volksport Magdeburg 1968 M40 153 29 01:47:44
165 913 Lobitz , Frank KSV Fischbeck 1959 M50 154 15 01:47:56
166 816 Richter , Volker LG Socken-Wellen 1970 M35 155 27 01:48:03
167 685 Ernst , Sven Barleben 1971 M35 156 28 01:48:05
168 605 Drescher , Tom-Maik Preußen Bad 1964 M45 157 30 01:48:07
169 484 Meyer , Detlef Oebisfelde 1961 M45 158 31 01:48:10
170 588 Harsdorf , Robert Altmärker 1970 M35 159 29 01:48:16
171 626 Freivogel , Jan Ackerfurche 1989 M20 160 28 01:48:25
172 623 Döhmann , Susanne LG Elbblitze SV 1966 W40 12 4 01:48:43
173 663 Lautenschlag , Frank Landau 1961 M45 161 32 01:48:44
174 970 Witte , Dirk LG Elbblitze SV 1967 M40 162 30 01:48:45
175 641 Tabbert , Iris LG Elbblitze SV 1966 W40 13 5 01:48:49
176 583 De la Barre` , Andreas Altmärker 1972 M35 163 30 01:48:51
177 718 Bumel , Sebastian Klötze 1981 M20 164 29 01:48:55
178 927 Rollenhagen , Peter FSV Havelberg 1911 1963 M45 165 33 01:49:01
179 572 Hätzel , Udo Auslauf-Modelle 1968 M40 166 31 01:49:07
180 649 Kaul , Kirsten LG Elbblitze SV 1967 W40 14 6 01:49:10
180 650 Kaul , Carsten LG Elbblitze SV 1966 M40 167 32 01:49:10
182 949 Döll , Anja Magdeburg 1976 W30 15 2 01:49:11
183 443 Berg , Klaus VLG 1991 1951 M55 168 6 01:49:14
184 625 Voigt , Helmut Bismark 1951 M55 169 7 01:49:31
185 594 Grasenack , Carsten VfL Brandenburg 1961 M45 170 34 01:49:50
186 659 Schwaneberger , Mike Polizei Sachsen- 1965 M40 171 33 01:49:53
187 863 Lemkau , Olaf Gardelegen 1966 M40 172 34 01:50:05
188 713 Cisek , Maria PSV Burg 1966 W40 16 7 01:50:06
189 570 Kolch , Andreas Gerwisch 1971 M35 173 31 01:50:12
190 4 Socher , Rene Tangermünde 1969 M40 174 35 01:50:22
191 557 Liebig-Brembach , Susann LT Nauen-Falkensee 1965 W40 17 8 01:50:23
192 903 Engel , Corinna LG Haeder Stendal 1970 W35 18 5 01:50:24
193 559 Lücke , Guido LG Elbblitze SV 1970 M35 175 32 01:50:27
194 468 Kämpfe , Udo Lauftreff Kali Zielitz 1957 M50 176 16 01:50:28
195 546 Schiefer , Kristin Haldensleber SC 1985 W20 19 2 01:50:37
196 547 Ostehr , Klaus-Jürgen SV Socken-Wellen 1955 M50 177 17 01:50:38
197 651 Bähre , Oliver SV Socken-Wellen 1974 M35 178 33 01:50:39
198 895 Züche , Werner Magdeburg 1947 M60 179 2 01:51:03
199 6 Menzel , Christian Magdeburg 1984 M20 180 30 01:51:18
199 954 Polarek , Mario SV Preussen 1963 M45 180 35 01:51:18
201 683 Wiese , Marga LG Hopfen 1955 W50 20 3 01:51:27
202 452 Müller-Jannusch , Kerstin LG Ihleläufer Burg 1963 W45 21 1 01:51:29
203 412 Henze , Frank TUS S/W Bismark 1950 M55 182 8 01:51:33
204 894 Gose , Thomas Brandenburger 1962 M45 183 36 01:51:37
205 827 Weigert , Ulrich Steinfeld 1957 M50 184 18 01:51:45
206 413 Schmidt , Andreas Stendal 1969 M40 185 36 01:51:48
207 621 Stabenow , Matthias Tangermünde 1965 M40 186 37 01:51:56
208 619 Zantow , Florian Eintracht Lüderitz 1987 M20 187 31 01:52:30
209 901 Strähler , Dirk FAM 1968 M40 188 38 01:52:35
210 701 Täger , Henrik Haldensleben 1965 M40 189 39 01:52:36
211 909 Ruprecht , Holger o.V. Osterburg 1958 M50 190 19 01:52:38
212 782 Falk , Carsten Sandfurth 1970 M35 191 34 01:52:43
213 653 Bessing , Torsten Stendal 1973 M35 192 35 01:52:44
214 922 Hübner , Eckhardt Tangerhütte 1958 M50 193 20 01:52:53
215 636 Flechsig , Markus Berlin 1978 M30 194 20 01:52:55
216 527 Gebhardt , Holger Stendal 1973 M35 195 36 01:53:05
216 561 Berg , Thomas Stendal 1967 M40 195 40 01:53:05
218 666 Kußmaul , Cornelia Salzwedel 1965 W40 22 9 01:53:27
219 8 Reuter , Guido Potsdam 1973 M35 197 37 01:53:34
219 670 Schneider , Mathias Storkau 1978 M30 197 21 01:53:34
221 930 Maaß , Herbert LG Haeder Stendal 1951 M55 199 9 01:53:39
222 932 Müller , Stefan Lockstedt 1978 M30 200 22 01:53:40
223 512 Engel , Tom Stendal 1985 M20 201 32 01:53:47
224 534 Festerling , Axel Stendal 1968 M40 202 41 01:53:49
225 841 Müller , Manuela Gardelegen 1980 W20 23 3 01:53:54
226 604 Schiller , Michael Magdeburg 1974 M35 203 38 01:54:00
227 421 Guderjan , Frank SV Preussen 1959 M50 204 21 01:54:08
228 789 Ziegenbein , Bärbel SV Eintracht 1947 W60 24 1 01:54:13
229 933 Dettmer , Christine Haldensleben 1964 W45 25 2 01:54:31
230 934 Dettmer , Eckhard Haldensleben 1962 M45 205 37 01:54:34
231 482 Schulze , Gunnar Blau-Gelb Goldbeck 1963 M45 206 38 01:54:35
232 785 Wisny , Heiko Stendal-Mitte 1978 M30 207 23 01:54:39
233 531 Seltmann , Marco Erzgebirge 1977 M30 208 24 01:54:41
234 714 Händel , Wolfgang TC Stendal 1912 1954 M55 209 10 01:54:56
234 864 Eulenberg , Michael Gardelegen 1964 M45 209 39 01:54:56
236 870 Steinberg , Markus Tangermünde 1966 M40 211 42 01:54:57
237 597 Becker , Niels Wolmirstedt 1966 M40 212 43 01:54:59
238 407 Gräve , Dr. Judith Irxleben 1973 W35 26 6 01:55:01
238 548 Szameit , Torsten Steinfeld 1963 M45 213 40 01:55:01
240 503 Riep , Philip SV Eintracht 1989 M20 214 33 01:55:04
241 655 Richter , Jens BRV 06 1969 M40 215 44 01:55:11
242 479 Schröder , Uwe TSV 1959 M50 216 22 01:55:12
243 633 Hünecke , Holger Bismark 1957 M50 217 23 01:55:19
244 483 Voigt , Burkhard Magdeburg 1955 M50 218 24 01:55:24
245 536 Hierl , Reinhardt LG Hopfen 1945 M60 219 3 01:55:30
245 644 Daul , Christine LG Roland 1980 W20 27 4 01:55:30
247 475 Veitl , Susanne BSG Roadrunner 1975 W30 28 3 01:55:34
248 775 Mottl , Günter FSV Köthen e.V. 1940 M65 220 2 01:55:37
249 902 Ladwig , Uwe Tangermünde 1963 M45 221 41 01:55:39
250 422 Hünecke , Anneliese Genthiner 1947 W60 29 2 01:55:44
250 472 Eichler , Fritz SV Socken-Wellen 1944 M65 222 3 01:55:44
252 458 Heidel , Carsten Parchen 1992 MJB 223 1 01:55:55
252 459 Deubler , Bastian Parchen 1991 MJA 223 3 01:55:55
254 523 Bode , Michael Beverspring Gazellen 1966 M40 225 45 01:55:58
255 729 Rannefeld , Siegfried SG Stahl 1951 M55 226 11 01:56:06
256 456 Schäler , Jürgen Kabelitz 1952 M55 227 12 01:56:10
256 724 Handrick , Peter BSG MI Brandenburg 1965 M40 227 46 01:56:10
258 793 Amlacher , PD Dr. Reinhard Thalbürgel 1951 M55 229 13 01:56:12
259 1 Puls , Andreas Stendal 1967 M40 230 47 01:56:14
260 629 Buske , Matthias Tangermünde 1965 M40 231 48 01:56:32
261 502 Säuberlich , Fabian FSV Saxonia 1992 MJB 232 2 01:56:33
262 727 Glöckner , Marco Wust 1973 M35 233 39 01:56:36
263 824 Stoll , Reinhard Tangermünde 1958 M50 234 25 01:56:45
264 511 Frenzel , Jenny Wasserfreunde 1986 W20 30 5 01:56:46
264 643 Golz , Andreas Arneburg 1958 M50 235 26 01:56:46
266 940 Braasch , Uta TV Jahn Walsrode 1966 W40 31 10 01:56:55
267 657 Buske , Christin LG Elbblitze SV 1984 W20 32 6 01:57:02
268 752 Kohlert , Michael TLV 94 e.V. 1961 M45 236 42 01:57:03
268 937 Löffler , Wilfried LG Wilthen 1939 M70 236 1 01:57:03
270 935 Matzke , Juliane Münster 1986 W20 33 7 01:57:06
271 592 Rolke , Jörn Neustadt 1966 M40 238 49 01:57:08
272 493 Krüger , Regina BSG Roadrunner 1973 W35 34 7 01:57:10
273 710 Heitepriem , Sebastian Neuermark-Lübars 1982 M20 239 34 01:57:16
274 872 Techel , Robby Havelberg 1967 M40 240 50 01:57:18
275 1082 Wilke , Mark Tangerhütte 1971 M35 241 40 01:57:26
276 620 Hensel , Siegfried Die Kernigen Altmärker 1941 M65 242 4 01:57:28
277 777 Menzel , Kathleen Tangermünder 1981 W20 35 8 01:57:51
278 526 Kemme , Matthias Osnabrück 1972 M35 243 41 01:57:54
279 470 Schmieder , Ute TSV 1964 W45 36 3 01:57:56
280 680 Schalkowski , Silvia Wartenberg 1964 W45 37 4 01:57:57
281 723 Koppatz , Hjalmar Die Kernigen Altmärker 1967 M40 244 51 01:58:03
282 721 Wehde , Kay Jävenitz 1963 M45 245 43 01:58:04
283 532 Petzold , Nicky Deetz 1978 M30 246 25 01:58:13
284 765 Groß , Tobias Neuermark 1969 M40 247 52 01:58:14
285 800 Piasecki , Silke Magdeburg 1971 W35 38 8 01:58:15
285 801 Machner , Andreas Magdeburg 1965 M40 248 53 01:58:15
287 802 Pfützner , Thomas Kyritz 1968 M40 249 54 01:58:17
288 751 Ahlgrimm , Jörg Wunstorf 1964 M45 250 44 01:58:31
289 750 Ahlgrimm , Birgit Wunstorf 1963 W45 39 5 01:58:32
290 611 Köchy , Tom Kroppenstedt 1988 M20 251 35 01:58:33
291 845 Urbahn , Ringo traktor wust 1972 M35 252 42 01:58:39
292 733 Höltge , Frank Döbbersen 1959 M50 253 27 01:58:46
293 888 Ramm , Viktoria TLV 94 e.V. 1984 W20 40 9 01:58:56
294 634 Katzke , Mandy TUS S/W Bismark 1976 W30 41 4 01:58:57
295 947 Purschke , Werner Berlin 1958 M50 254 28 01:59:03
296 734 Weiß , Alena Winsener Triathlon 1968 W40 42 11 01:59:08
296 834 Klemt , Dieter TLV 94 e.V. 1934 M75 255 1 01:59:08
298 806 Gaede , Peter Fischbeck 1955 M50 256 29 01:59:13
299 521 Schmalisch , Thomas LG Haeder Stendal 1960 M45 257 45 01:59:20
300 815 Hofmann , Jens Tangermünde 1961 M45 258 46 01:59:21
301 325 Höding , Michael Wolmirstedt 1967 M40 259 55 01:59:22
302 408 Mertin , Siegfried Nennhausen 1951 M55 260 14 01:59:39
303 676 Wimmer , Torsten LG Haeder Stendal 1968 M35 261 43 01:59:41
304 404 Liestmann , Nick Stendal 1976 M30 262 26 01:59:43
304 585 Thurmann-Schulze , Carsten Amnesty 1971 M35 262 44 01:59:43
306 471 Püsche , Michael Magdeburg 1962 M45 264 47 01:59:46
307 606 Schuster , Robin Stendal 1976 M30 265 27 01:59:48
308 573 Mosthaf , Richard Brandenburg 1962 M45 266 48 02:00:00
309 438 Buchheim , Heiko Stendal 1969 M40 267 56 02:00:10
310 506 Czinzoll , Florian SV Hohengöhren 1986 M20 268 36 02:00:14
311 440 Flagge , Josef VfB Fallersleben 1952 M55 269 15 02:00:23
312 839 Roggenthin , Eckhard Medizin Uchtspringe 1955 M50 270 30 02:00:31
313 467 Grünthal , Sebastian Gardelegen 1983 M20 271 37 02:00:41
313 838 Hild , Petra Seehäuser 1961 W45 43 6 02:00:41
315 439 Flagge , Rita VfB Fallersleben 1956 W50 44 4 02:00:45
316 538 Braatz , Susan LT Rosier Stendal 1968 W40 45 12 02:00:51
317 868 Franke , Dr. Joachim Stendal 1948 M60 272 4 02:00:52
318 544 Schulz , Frank Gardelegen 1961 M45 273 49 02:00:54
319 919 Weinstrauch , Evelyn Schinner SV 1971 W35 46 9 02:00:55
320 850 Müller , Heinz Polte 1952 M55 274 16 02:01:13
321 460 Richstein , Barbara LT Nauen-Falkensee 1965 W40 47 13 02:01:39
322 69 Stiel , Adrian Rathenow 1982 M20 275 38 02:01:42
323 686 Weps , Christian Hasselaner Triathlon 1979 M30 276 28 02:01:47
324 692 Hintze , Birgit Gardelegen 1966 W40 48 14 02:01:54
325 401 Schneider , Carsten Biederitz 1967 M40 277 57 02:02:00
326 466 Spruch , Gerhard rbb Laufbewegung 1949 M60 278 5 02:02:09
327 637 Jacob , Dieter Tangermünde 1947 M60 279 6 02:02:16
328 519 Seidler , Karsten Hohengöhren 1961 M45 280 50 02:02:38
329 805 Gaede , Birgit Tangermünde 1958 W50 49 5 02:02:46
329 948 Döll , Torsten Magdeburg 1971 M35 281 45 02:02:46
331 798 Wedding , Simone Düsseldorf 1971 W35 50 10 02:02:50
332 617 Töpfer , Jürgen Burg 1956 M50 282 31 02:02:53
333 518 Wernsdorf , Eckert Triathlon Team 1953 M55 283 17 02:02:58
334 478 Nessau , Karsten Bad Saarow 1964 M45 284 51 02:02:59
335 591 Grabolle , Werner Klietz 1948 M60 285 7 02:03:02
336 487 Kieckhäfer , Herbert SV Eintracht 1967 M40 286 58 02:03:05
336 889 Krüger , Ronald Triathlonfüchse 1961 M45 286 52 02:03:05
338 914 Kühn , Ralf LG Elbblitze SV 1963 M45 288 53 02:03:14
339 952 Pohlmann , Uwe Heidelberger 1962 M45 289 54 02:03:30
340 832 Laubrich , Beate TC Tangermünde 1968 W40 51 15 02:03:39
340 915 Kühn , Christiane LG Elbblitze SV 1964 W45 51 7 02:03:39
342 579 Brech , Kathrin TSV 1974 W35 53 11 02:03:48
343 905 Weiße , Frank SV Eintracht 1966 M40 290 59 02:03:56
344 945 Werner , Torsten Tangermünde 1961 M45 291 55 02:03:58
344 946 Schulle , Katrin Tangermünde 1971 W35 54 12 02:03:58
346 688 Kirchner , Heike rbb Laufbewegung 1962 W45 55 8 02:04:01
347 580 Wolf , Hagen Altmärker 1982 M20 292 39 02:04:07
348 764 Lienert , Bernd Stendal 1952 M55 293 18 02:04:16
349 411 Roland , Stephan Bösdorf 1979 M30 294 29 02:04:21
350 690 Kubern , Jessica Magdeburg 1982 W20 56 10 02:04:22
351 647 Pohl , Nadine SV Angern e.V. 1979 W30 57 5 02:04:36
352 551 Wübbenhorst , Thomas Stendal 1964 M45 295 56 02:04:38
353 595 Meissner , Brita VfL Brandenburg 1963 W45 58 9 02:04:43
354 694 Bartels , Frank VfL Brandenburg 1964 M45 296 57 02:04:44
355 669 Voigt , Martina VfL Brandenburg 1954 W55 59 1 02:04:45
356 825 Cornelius , Sabine Mützel 1971 W35 60 13 02:04:52
357 923 Bleis , Bernd SV Preussen 1969 M40 297 60 02:04:54
358 691 Jäger , Jana Magdeburg 1972 W35 61 14 02:05:03
359 912 Morgenstern , Olaf Stendal 1949 M60 298 8 02:05:04
360 400 Goswicki , Volker Magdeburg 1965 M40 299 61 02:05:27
360 416 Stolz , David Magdeburg 1984 M20 299 40 02:05:27
362 552 Meyer , Bernd Bretsch 1961 M45 301 58 02:05:37
363 602 Schubert , Daniel Braunschweig 1983 M20 302 41 02:05:40
363 603 Zimdahl , Sven Blau-Gelb Goldbeck 1985 M20 302 41 02:05:40
365 726 Podei , Nico Magdeburg 1968 M40 304 62 02:06:14
366 892 Nestmann , Thomas Tangermünde 1962 M45 305 59 02:06:19
367 781 Wiltner , Jürgen Magdeburg 1951 M55 306 19 02:06:22
368 91 Küst , Jörn rbb Laufbewegung 1959 M50 307 32 02:06:37
368 829 Bäß , Katrin VfL Brandenburg 1967 W40 62 16 02:06:37
370 426 Neumann , Klaus Altenhausen 1953 M55 308 20 02:06:42
370 638 Klein , Ute Genthin 1957 W50 63 6 02:06:42
370 639 Klein , Rüdiger Genthin 1957 M50 308 33 02:06:42
373 501 Schröder , Philipp Greifswald 1983 M20 310 43 02:07:01
373 671 Höltge , Julia Döbbersen 1982 W20 64 11 02:07:01
375 926 Vester , Viola LG Roland 1961 W45 65 10 02:07:02
375 929 Abrams , Angela Lok Stendal 1961 W45 65 10 02:07:02
377 707 Silke , Bodo SV Angern e.V. 1965 M40 311 63 02:07:07
378 410 Kunze , Peter Magdeburg 1956 M50 312 34 02:07:11
379 2 Schlender , Arno Stendal 1952 M55 313 21 02:07:13
380 598 Bäumler , Florian Rossauer SV 1982 M20 314 44 02:07:23
381 916 Paul , Ines Altmark-Sheriffs 1965 W40 67 17 02:07:29
381 917 Paul , Jörg Altmark-Sheriffs 1965 M40 315 64 02:07:29
383 812 Bieler , Claudia Hämerten 1968 W40 68 18 02:07:30
384 706 Silke , Kristin SV Angern e.V. 1967 W40 69 19 02:07:33
385 490 Neumann , Thomas Tangermünde 1967 M40 316 65 02:07:35
386 7 Jähn , Oliver Brandenburg 1981 M20 317 45 02:07:36
387 668 Engel , Manuela Brandenburg 1967 W40 70 20 02:07:43
388 844 Urbahn , Vivien traktor wust 1973 W35 71 15 02:07:48
389 453 Lempe , Susanne LG Wassersuppe 1968 W40 72 21 02:07:52
390 836 Rente , Gerd Paplitz 1959 M50 318 35 02:08:09
391 814 Runge , Axel Wernitz 1988 M20 319 46 02:08:15
392 698 Fähsing , Ralf USC OvG 1954 M55 320 22 02:08:17
392 931 Himberg , Karl VfL Brandenburg 1938 M70 320 2 02:08:17
394 457 Heidel , Falk Parchen 1968 M40 322 66 02:08:33
395 516 König , Michael FSB Erftland-Ville 1954 M55 323 23 02:08:38
396 968 Schmidt , Stefanie WSV Brandenburg 1985 W20 73 12 02:08:48
397 645 Heinrichs , Jan Altmark-Sheriffs 1974 M35 324 46 02:08:56
398 906 Jähnel , Heike Bundeswehr- 1975 W30 74 6 02:09:04
399 884 Henze , Bodo Tangermünde 1954 M55 325 24 02:09:05
400 496 Kresin , Mandy Magdeburg 1974 W35 75 16 02:09:09
401 674 Kammer , Georg LG Elbblitze SV 1941 M65 326 5 02:09:15
402 508 Horn , Marion Einzelstarter 1962 W45 76 12 02:09:29
403 803 Galow , Viola Wischer 1965 W40 77 22 02:09:56
404 510 Wannewitz , Jacob Parey 1990 MJA 327 4 02:10:33
405 885 Habendorf , Katrin LG Haeder Stendal 1963 W45 78 13 02:10:43
406 886 Matusch , Herbert rbb Laufbewegung 1940 M65 328 6 02:10:51
407 823 Schulz , Bruno Stracke I 1950 M55 329 25 02:10:52
408 813 Kleine , Beate Tangermünde 1963 W45 79 14 02:11:10
409 732 Skora , André Magdeburg 1981 M20 330 47 02:11:15
410 749 Dehn , Ute Jarchau 1963 W45 80 15 02:11:20
411 596 Tylkoski , Otto SC Demker 95 1940 M65 331 7 02:11:28
412 687 Hendrich , Christian Stendal 1980 M20 332 48 02:11:49
412 877 Wieduwilt , Michael AlbaMania e.V. SAG 1969 M40 332 67 02:11:49
414 462 Gathge , Bernd Magdeburg 1958 M50 334 36 02:11:51
415 492 Sanne , Yvonne BSG Roadrunner 1979 W30 81 7 02:12:03
416 447 Wozniak-Peust , Bozena Tangermünde 1963 W45 82 16 02:12:05
417 737 Fessel , Dietmar Arnim 1957 M50 335 37 02:12:18
418 794 von Szepess , Mario RSC Orkan 1965 M40 336 68 02:12:22
419 767 Hübner , Wolfgang LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 337 26 02:12:24
420 760 Ziemann , Frank Etingen 1962 M45 338 60 02:12:29
421 784 Papendiek , Elke HSG Osterburg 1961 W45 83 17 02:13:00
422 704 Netzeband , Bernd LWG Neue 1958 M50 339 38 02:13:48
423 941 Wächter , Ingrid Stendal 1954 W55 84 2 02:13:55
424 3 Sülldorf , Axel Jerichow 1961 M45 340 61 02:13:57
425 417 Welling , Andrea LG Socken-Wellen 1960 W45 85 18 02:13:58
425 418 König , Viola SV Wellen e.V. LG 1962 W45 85 18 02:13:58
427 736 Packebusch , Horst Lauftreff Hasselbach 1945 M60 341 9 02:14:28
428 684 Schulz , Uwe Tornau 1963 M45 342 62 02:14:31
429 427 Kornek , Willmar HSV 2000 Hassel 1946 M60 343 10 02:15:16
430 869 Kirschke , Dirk Demker 1968 M40 344 69 02:15:35
431 429 Nöltker , August Rennmäuse 1952 M55 345 27 02:15:40
431 430 Nöltker , Angelika Rennmäuse 1951 W55 87 3 02:15:40
433 646 Kühnel , Gabriela SV Angern e.V. 1960 W45 88 20 02:16:10
434 504 Schrader , Jörg KSV Galaxy 1960 M45 346 63 02:17:10
435 818 Bock , Dr. Horst Badingen 1960 M45 347 64 02:17:35
436 743 Schönfeld , Kerstin Rbb-Lauf 1964 W45 89 21 02:17:44
437 763 Stöck , Rüdiger Stendal 1956 M50 348 39 02:18:02
438 540 Rinkau , Peggy rbb Laufbewegung 1978 W30 90 8 02:18:07
439 695 Bartels , Petra VfL Brandenburg 1965 W40 91 23 02:18:13
440 574 Oberwalleney , Karin Berlin 1973 W35 92 17 02:18:18
440 575 Glaser , Mirjam Berlin 1977 W30 92 9 02:18:18
442 520 Pasche , Dennis SV Angern e.V. 1989 M20 349 49 02:18:52
443 811 Heinicke , Dorothea Schönhausen 1958 W50 94 7 02:19:02
444 499 Wiesner , Ralf Brandenburg 1962 M45 350 65 02:19:14
445 476 Ahl , Manuela Osterburg 1970 W35 95 18 02:19:30
446 587 Förster , Fanny Altmärker 1978 W30 96 10 02:19:33
447 586 Thurmann , Kathleen Altmärker 1972 W35 97 19 02:19:34
448 810 Kleine , Jürgen Tangermünde 1962 M45 351 66 02:20:30
449 944 Zygowski , Claudia VfL Brandenburg 1965 W40 98 24 02:20:58
450 967 Schmidt , Gabriele VfL Brandenburg 1959 W50 99 8 02:20:59
451 716 Puls , Dr. Eberhard LG Haeder Stendal 1937 M70 352 3 02:21:43
452 861 Pabst , Melanie TTC Börde 1984 W20 100 13 02:22:07
452 867 Pabst , Martina Tina´s Club 1981 W20 100 13 02:22:07
454 696 Nawrath , Andrea B-Broters die 1964 W45 102 22 02:22:59
455 939 Jähn , Christel VfL Brandenburg 1959 W50 103 9 02:23:21
456 943 Preßer , Susann VfL Brandenburg 1970 W35 104 20 02:23:22
457 896 Fraaß , Petra LG Haeder Stendal 1961 W45 105 23 02:23:23
457 897 Bliefert , Marion LG Haeder Stendal 1956 W50 105 10 02:23:23
459 908 Fatteroth , Wilfried LG Haeder Stendal 1949 M60 353 11 02:23:24
460 608 Haacke , Heike Stendal 1963 W45 107 24 02:23:48
461 768 Hübner , Christine LG Haeder Stendal 1956 W50 108 11 02:26:15
462 898 Liestmann , Bärbel LG Haeder Stendal 1954 W55 109 4 02:26:16
462 904 Engel , Liesel LG Haeder Stendal 1942 W65 109 1 02:26:16
464 921 Scheer , Angelika LG Haeder Stendal 1951 W55 111 5 02:26:17
465 739 Sperfeld , Anke Stendal 1969 W40 112 25 02:26:42
466 705 Elsen , Grit Stendal 1969 W40 113 26 02:26:43
467 842 Furchheim , Uwe LG Haeder Stendal 1954 M55 354 28 02:26:54
468 873 Klapputh , Tabea Havelberg 1965 W40 114 27 02:27:14
469 681 Schwuchow , Angela Schönhausen 1965 W40 115 28 02:27:36
470 441 Kalisch , André Berlin 1980 M20 355 50 02:28:44
470 581 Klosek , Tobias Altmärker 1982 M20 355 50 02:28:44
472 465 Meißner , Egon Schönebeck 1935 M70 357 4 02:28:59
473 950 Paul , Birgit VfL Brandenburg 1956 W50 116 12 02:29:59
473 951 Treffky , Elke VfL Brandenburg 1953 W55 116 6 02:29:59
473 959 Blawert , Irene VfL Brandenburg 1977 W30 116 11 02:29:59
473 960 Schleusner , Cornelia VfL Brandenburg 1964 W45 116 25 02:29:59
477 900 Jischke , Anke LG Haeder Stendal 1956 W50 120 13 02:30:26
478 899 Jischke , Gerhard LG Haeder Stendal 1947 M60 358 12 02:30:27
479 830 Steinke , Ute Groß Garz 1958 W50 121 14 02:30:42
479 831 Pichanski , Birgit Groß Garz 1964 W45 121 26 02:30:42
481 962 Schulz , Eckhard VfL Brandenburg 1953 M55 359 29 02:31:49
482 843 Furchheim , Ilona LG Haeder Stendal 1954 W55 123 7 02:34:22
483 697 Dittrich , Holger B-Brothers die 1965 M40 360 70 02:34:33
483 942 Sax , Martina Tangermünde 1966 W40 124 29 02:34:33
485 907 Heuer , Matthias FSBwIT 1979 M30 361 30 02:35:17
486 414 Mascher , Annemarie Berlin 1939 W70 125 1 02:36:17
487 893 Gose , Dr. Heike Brandenburger 1962 W45 126 27 02:39:13
488 871 Tennstedt , Carona Berlin 1961 W45 127 28 02:40:30
489 564 Kleinpeter , Susann rbb Laufbewegung 1968 W40 128 30 02:42:48
490 748 Leiding , Siegmar Ostingersleben 1955 M50 362 40 02:44:24
491 728 Helders , Ruud Nieuwegein 1959 M50 363 41 02:44:53
491 747 Amerom van , Jolanda SV Germania 1965 W40 129 31 02:44:53
491 807 Bovenhuis , Geert Ostingersleben 1942 M65 363 8 02:44:53
494 758 Haedicke , Silvia VLG 1991 1955 W50 130 15 02:46:22
495 956 Schröder , Andrea LG Haeder Stendal 1967 W40 131 32 02:50:21
496 771 Hofmeister , Marina VfL Brandenburg 1957 W50 132 16 02:53:28
496 957 Teichmann , Siegrid VfL Brandenburg 1951 W55 132 8 02:53:28
498 715 Knoll , Helga Berlin 1943 W65 134 2 02:54:36
Rang StNr Name, Vorname Verein JG AK Platz M/W AK-Pl. Zeit
1 86 Stephani , Timo Die Kernigen Altmärker 1990 MJA 1 1 00:35:16
2 356 Heinicke , Chris Tangermünder LV 94 1985 M20 2 1 00:35:59
3 210 Girrleit , Peter Vfl Rathenow 1970 M35 3 1 00:36:03
4 121 Thiele , Kai VLG 1991 1970 M35 4 2 00:36:39
5 128 Krejcik , Frank SV Germania 08 1968 M40 5 1 00:37:02
6 292 Lehmann , Matthias LG Sonnenblick 1983 M20 6 2 00:37:12
7 57 Fiegler , Torsten UC Halle 1985 M20 7 3 00:38:00
8 373 Döring , Ingo RSC Orkan 1971 M35 8 3 00:38:18
9 953 Schlosser , Torsten Vfl Rathenow 1964 M45 9 1 00:38:23
10 137 Thomas , Karsten Vfl Rathenow 1969 M40 10 2 00:38:39
11 89 Schultz , Lars VLG 1991 1980 M20 11 4 00:38:50
12 331 Zick , Torsten RVV 83 1962 M45 12 2 00:39:04
13 84 Stutzer , Oliver Tennisclub Möser 1974 M35 13 4 00:39:19
14 134 Schulz , Mathias Tangermünder 1976 M30 14 1 00:39:55
15 133 Hermecke , Marco LG Hopfen 1971 M35 15 5 00:39:59
16 72 Wenzel , Diethelm Vfl Rathenow 1956 M50 16 1 00:40:32
17 249 Harthun , Ingo SV 90 Havelberg 1964 M45 17 3 00:41:06
18 251 Ebel , Marcel TLV 94 e.V. 1995 M14/15 18 1 00:41:31
19 211 Weinmann , Paul Genthiner RC 66 1995 M14/15 19 2 00:41:34
20 212 Weinmann , Marie Genthiner RC 66 1997 W12/13 1 1 00:41:35
21 103 Litzenberg , Anne-Kathrin SV Wellen e.V. LG 1991 WJA 2 1 00:43:29
22 362 Hecht , Anderas SV Angern 1977 M30 20 2 00:43:42
23 395 Parkner , Andreas Uni-Blutbank 1972 M35 21 6 00:43:43
24 228 Schikora , Felix TLV 94 e.V. 1994 M14/15 22 3 00:43:46
25 136 Tüngler , Dusty Tangermünder 1993 MJB 23 1 00:44:14
26 85 Grabowski , Thilo Burg 1973 M35 24 7 00:44:19
26 363 Hecht , Friederike SV Angern 1977 W30 3 1 00:44:19
28 270 Piec , Marco TLV 94 e.V. 1972 M35 25 8 00:44:43
29 74 Jüstel , Michael SV Wasserfreunde 1969 M40 26 3 00:44:52
30 392 Wolffs , Norman Stendal / OT Borstel 1973 M35 27 9 00:45:02
31 135 Seeler , Pascal Tangermünder 1993 MJB 28 2 00:45:22
32 284 Starke , Johannes Berlin 1981 M20 29 5 00:45:30
33 109 Klose , Bernd LG Ihleläufer Burg 1959 M50 30 2 00:45:33
34 246 Schwaneberger , Marius SV Kali Wolmirstdt 1996 M12/13 31 1 00:45:34
35 227 Dietel , Marcel SV ABS Aue 1980 M20 32 6 00:45:49
35 266 Kunze , Mario LG Elbblitze SV 1961 M45 32 4 00:45:49
37 333 Kurbjuweit , Steffen Wasserfreunde 1975 M30 34 3 00:45:54
38 126 Streng , Nico Vfl Rathenow 1979 M30 35 4 00:46:07
39 329 Linow , Mike SSJ Gardelegen 1979 M30 36 5 00:46:32
40 88 Drux , Frauke LG Elbblitze Grieben 1983 W20 4 1 00:46:42
41 82 Reed , Mark Kingston 1974 M35 37 10 00:47:04
42 1027 Klose , Siegfried LG Ihleläufer Burg 1938 M70 38 1 00:47:16
43 221 Grothe , Kathrin Die Kernigen Altmärker 1971 W35 5 1 00:47:20
44 189 Müller , Marcus Schönhausen 1977 M30 39 6 00:47:32
45 178 Becker , Werner Engersen 1956 M50 40 3 00:47:37
46 262 Straßburg , Jörg Hemstedt 1965 M40 41 4 00:47:42
47 260 Treu , Marvin SV Blau Gelb 1995 M14/15 42 4 00:48:13
48 60 Oertel , Michael LG Waltershausen 1977 M30 43 7 00:48:15
49 61 Oertel , Markus LG Waltershausen 1980 M20 44 7 00:48:19
50 369 Forschner , Dr. Tobias Neustadt/Dosse 1972 M35 45 11 00:48:23
51 195 Bonin , Guido TSV Judo 1968 M40 46 5 00:48:30
52 181 Schulz , Volker TSV Judo 1965 M40 47 6 00:48:32
53 285 Riebold , Benjamin Muskelbieber 1984 M20   8 00:48:34
54 101 Kraft , Anja LG Socken-Wellen 1979 W30 6 2 00:48:36
55 261 Wolff , Stephan Tangermünde 1970 M35 48 12 00:48:38
56 398 Rimpl , Ingo Die Kernigen Altmärker 1977 M30 48 8 00:48:38
57 345 Itagaki , Franziska Die Kernigen Altmärker 1995 W14/15 7 1 00:48:39
58 477 Mellahn , Andreas LG Hopfen 1971 M35 50 13 00:48:57
59 102 Schulze , Claudia SV Wellen e.V. LG 1982 W20 8 2 00:49:03
60 111 Leidokat , Horst LG Ihleläufer Burg 1959 M50 51 4 00:49:05
61 156 Weinstrauch , Ronald Schinner SV 1970 M35 52 14 00:49:07
62 152 Thom , Alexander Stendal 1970 M35 53 15 00:49:13
63 347 Itagaki , Gunnar Die Kernigen Altmärker 1961 M45 54 5 00:49:25
64 147 Eckart , Maximilian Lok Jerichow 1998 M10/11 55 1 00:49:27
65 232 Beckmann , Andre Wiepke 1973 M35 56 16 00:49:39
66 107 Huth , Patrick Bertkow 1990 MJA 57 2 00:49:47
67 380 Gust , Felix Wasserfreunde 1992 MJB 58 3 00:49:48
68 313 Meder , Olaf Tangermünde 1965 M40 59 7 00:49:50
69 281 Winkler , Norman Tangermünde 1969 M40 60 8 00:49:52
70 199 Kaaz , Mathias Tangermünde 1977 M30 61 9 00:49:56
71 399 Maraun , Günther Stechow 1938 M70 62 2 00:50:02
72 428 Jürgens , Roland Schönhausen 1965 M40 63 9 00:50:17
73 293 Kolb , Jenny Berlin 1986 W20 9 3 00:50:20
74 368 Hain , Graham England 1974 M35 64 17 00:50:23
75 78 Hauwetter , Maik Tangermünde 1972 M35 65 18 00:50:32
76 175 Koch , Bettina FamKoch 1964 W45 10 1 00:50:38
77 66 Herrmann , Stefan TUS Bad Bodenteich 1973 M35 66 19 00:50:41
78 364 Ziegenbein , Wulf Eintracht Osterburg 1943 M65 67 1 00:50:42
79 194 John , Dieter SV Eintracht 1943 M65 68 2 00:50:49
80 665 Kramer , Pauline Stendal 1988 W20 11 4 00:50:51
81 283 Spenemann , Bodo SRC 1966 M40 69 10 00:51:14
82 305 Denecke , Volker Ohrsleben 1968 M40 69 10 00:51:14
83 157 Wicha , Uwe Braunschweiger 1964 M45 71 6 00:51:27
84 314 Denecke , Harald Magdeburg 1965 M40 72 12 00:51:35
85 83 Stutzer , Janine Hohenwarthe 1980 W20 12 5 00:51:47
86 240 Herrmann , Peter Tangermünde 1951 M55 73 1 00:51:48
87 315 Mattis , Tommy LG Haeder Stendal 1995 M14/15 74 5 00:51:50
88 346 Itagaki , Enzo Die Kernigen 1997 M12/13 75 2 00:51:52
89 370 Klamp , Stephan D. AXA Hamburg 1985 M20 76 9 00:51:55
90 81 Fischer , Hans-Jürgen TSV 1949 M60 77 1 00:52:01
91 381 Gust , Henning MSC Bismark 1966 M40 78 13 00:52:07
92 265 Bruschek , Gerlind SV Angern e.V. 1968 W40 13 1 00:52:11
93 391 Scherzberg , Dieter SV 90 Havelberg 1956 M50 79 5 00:52:14
94 76 Beckmann , Kai SV Angern 1968 M40 80 14 00:52:15
95 366 Jöde , Michaela SV Angern 1973 W35 14 2 00:52:26
96 143 Emmerling , Katrin Uni-Blutbank 1978 W30 15 3 00:52:30
97 209 Koch , Wilfried Magdeburger SC 1945 M60 81 2 00:52:32
98 79 Täger , Anne Haldensleben 1966 W40 16 2 00:52:33
99 263 Karl , Kathrin Brunau OT Plathe 1974 W35 17 3 00:52:43
100 271 Röhl , Nadine Stendal 1975 W30 18 4 00:52:51
101 322 Dencke , Reinhard Ohrsleben 1962 M45 82 7 00:52:53
102 367 Jöde , Frank SV Angern 1971 M35 83 20 00:52:54
103 177 Dilling , Beate Blu Weiss 1974 W35 19 4 00:53:00
104 171 Kutzner , Sandra Tangerhütte 1979 W30   5 00:53:01
104 390 Schramm , Jürgen SV 90 Havelberg 1960 M45 84 8 00:53:01
105 198 Thele , Stephan Bremen 1970 M35   21 00:53:02
106 253 Baatz , Anke TC Gardelegen 1966 W40   3 00:53:03
107 311 Bombach , Yves Radladerfreaks 1979 M30 85 10 00:53:07
108 95 Loncar , Marcel Magdeburg 1986 M20 86 10 00:53:08
109 188 Schulze , Hartmut Saxonia 1956 M50 87 6 00:53:12
110 186 Sturm , Lisa-Sophie TLV 94 e.V. 1996 W12/13 20 2 00:53:13
111 218 Otte , Mario SV Angern e.V. 1967 M40 88 15 00:53:23
112 98 Sweeney-Reed , Catherine Kingston 1973 W35 21 5 00:53:29
113 122 Döring , Uwe Stendal 1976 M30 89 11 00:53:39
114 80 Weppler , Michael Parey 1966 M40 90 16 00:53:46
115 93 Wegner , Matthias       91   00:53:51
116 182 Weidemann , Peter GW-Staffelde 1965 M40 92 17 00:53:55
117 231 Hupe , Gerhard Klein Schwechten 1957 M50 93 7 00:53:58
118 326 Große , Sebastian Jerichow 1997 M12/13 93 3 00:53:58
119 264 Ulbricht , Sebastian Tangermünde 1978 M30 95 12 00:53:59
120 226 Rittner , Wilfried SV Angern e.V. 1952 M55 96 2 00:54:00
121 340 Staudt , Thomas HSV Supporters 1974 M35 97 22 00:54:11
122 138 Arndt , Thomas Magdeburg 1957 M50 98 8 00:54:15
123 170 Haaker , Christel LG Haeder Stendal 1950 W55 22 1 00:54:22
124 280 Hentschel , Roland VFL Rastede 1961 M45 99 9 00:54:26
125 94 Reinfeld , Dan Schönhauser Damm 1971 M35 100 23 00:54:30
126 301 Holderried , Torsten Ruderriege Havelberg 1968 M40 101 18 00:54:32
127 65 Mertens , Jenny Sonthofen/Allgäu 1977 W30 23 6 00:54:37
128 230 Hupe , Anne-Katrin Hildesheim 1986 W20 24 6 00:54:52
129 56 Tripke , Annabell Genthin 1996 W12/13 25 3 00:54:56
130 112 Randel , Klaus LG Ihleläufer Burg 1943 M65 102 3 00:55:20
131 241 Rohde , Claudia Stendal 1966 W40 26 4 00:55:21
132 130 Schulze , Martin Uenglingen 1983 M20 103 11 00:55:23
133 243 Kasubek , Rita Havelberg 1962 W45 27 2 00:55:25
134 250 Hanitzsch , Karla Havelberg 1968 W40 27 5 00:55:25
135 116 Skuppin , Marie-Sophie Tangermünder LV 94 1997 W12/13 29 4 00:55:30
136 198 Thele , Stephan Bremen 1970 M35 104 24 00:55:32
137 115 Skuppin , Maik Klietz 1969 M40 105 19 00:55:34
138 99 Berghoff , Marco SC Demker 95 e.V. 1975 M30 106 13 00:55:37
139 142 Becker , Günter HSV Medizin 1948 M60 107 3 00:55:43
140 282 Spenemann , Dagmar SRC 1965 W40 30 6 00:55:48
141 252 Schumann , Kerstin Die Kernigen Altmärker 1962 W45 31 3 00:55:49
142 254 Kunze-Nickel , Angelika Post SV Gütersloh 1976 W30 31 7 00:55:49
143 117 Korth , Volker Neuermark-Lübars 1963 M45 108 10 00:55:52
144 383 Wolter , Felix Beverspring Gazellen 1998 M10/11 109 2 00:55:53
145 300 Cossa , Manuel Die Kernigen Altmärker 1968 M40 110 20 00:55:57
146 357 Bachmann-Witt , Heike Preußen 1963 W45 33 4 00:56:08
147 396 Schulz , Alexander Papenhorst 1981 M20 111 12 00:56:17
148 87 Derz , Jutta Genthin 1951 W55 34 2 00:56:26
149 379 Poltrock , Tobias Rindtorf 1980 M20 112 13 00:56:33
150 327 Gerstmann , Sabine Dresden 1964 W45 35 5 00:56:34
151 336 Schmidt , Elke Volkssport Burg 1951 W55 35 3 00:56:34
152 393 Hellwig , Kai LG Elbblitze SV 1966 M40 113 21 00:56:36
153 125 Kühnel , Michael SV Angern 1959 M50 114 9 00:56:39
154 256 Herrmann , Susan Berlin 1987 W20 37 7 00:56:53
155 387 Schmidtke , Edgar SV 90 Havelberg 1963 M45 115 11 00:56:54
156 388 Kunze , Dieter SV 90 Havelberg 1939 M70 116 3 00:56:54
157 278 Nahrstedt , Doris Heide-SV Colbitz 1955 W50 38 1 00:56:56
158 308 Müller , Marco Suhl 1975 M30 117 14 00:56:57
159 75 Bittner , Nicole Wischer 1974 W35 39 6 00:57:07
160 276 Bozh , Thomas Altmärker 1972 M35 118 25 00:57:27
161 277 Kuhn , Alexander Leipzig 1971 M35 118 26 00:57:27
162 295 Piontek , Uwe MDV85/1 1961 M45 120 12 00:57:32
163 104 Kottke , Tobias SV Wellen e.V. LG 1997 M12/13 121 4 00:57:35
164 139 Zeugner , Janine SG Grün-Weiß 1979 W30 40 8 00:57:37
165 244 Schröder , Irene TSV Niederndodeleben 1961 W45 41 6 00:57:43
166 306 Denecke , Marius Ohrsleben 1992 MJB 122 4 00:57:47
167 307 Denecke , Philipp Ohrsleben 1994 M14/15 123 6 00:57:47
168 389 Scheel , Dieter SV 90 Havelberg 1948 M60 124 4 00:57:54
169 337 Bethke , Gordon Volksbank Stendal 1981 M20 125 14 00:57:55
170 187 Jepsen , Dr. Marilene Uni-Blutbank 1950 W55 42 4 00:57:56
171 302 Hierl , Monika LG Hopfen 1944 W65 43 1 00:57:58
172 155 Möllmann , Doreen Tangermünder LV 94 1967 W40 44 7 00:57:59
173 141 Hellwig , Annemarie LG Elbblitze SV 1986 W20 45 8 00:58:01
174 148 Ostehr , Katrin LG Socken-Wellen 1980 W20 45 8 00:58:01
175 110 Klose , Oliver LG Ihleläufer Burg 1961 M45 126 13 00:58:04
176 149 Ostehr , Martina LG Socken-Wellen 1958 W50 47 2 00:58:04
177 382 Gust , Sylke MSC Bismark 1966 W40 48 8 00:58:06
178 132 Schütte , Bernd Hasseler Sportverein 1964 M45 127 14 00:58:08
179 258 Koch , Gordon Tangerhütte 1974 M35 128 27 00:58:09
180 153 Wächter , Sabine Stendal 1978 W30 49 9 00:58:33
181 334 Steffens , Tabea Wasserfreunde 1980 W20 50 10 00:58:43
182 365 Albrecht , Cordula Wilde Hühner 1974 W35 50 7 00:58:43
183 105 Huth , Martin Hindenburg 1991 MJA 129 3 00:58:45
184 215 Pasiciel , Brigitte LG Elbblitze SV 1952 W55 52 5 00:58:45
185 200 Gruß , Diana SV Uenglingen 1962 W45 53 7 00:58:47
186 201 Gruß , Ingolf Uenglingen 1963 M45 130 15 00:58:47
187 273 Kiosseff , Evelin Physiotherapie 1962 W45 54 8 00:58:48
188 500 Drefenstedt , Bianka VfL Brandenburg 1963 W45 55 9 00:58:49
189 235 Poltrock , Silvana Berlin 1980 W20 56 11 00:58:51
190 624 Kramer , Kathrin Sportfreunde 1965 W40 57 9 00:58:52
191 77 Beckmann , Heike SV Angern 1968 W40 58 10 00:58:55
192 127 Muhl , Christian Meßdorf 1982 M20 131 15 00:59:00
193 339 Kaaz , Katharina Stuttgart 1982 W20 59 12 00:59:01
194 324 Gohr , Eckehard Tennisverein 1945 M60 132 5 00:59:10
195 318 Köppen , Susann Berlin 1982 W20 60 13 00:59:14
196 259 Ulbricht , Benjamin Magdeburg 1984 M20 133 16 00:59:23
197 338 Seibicke , Lars Volksbank Stendal 1985 M20 134 17 00:59:24
198 344 Giese , Anna TSV 1990 WJA 61 2 00:59:34
199 233 Brandt , Nadine Döllnitz 1981 W20 62 14 00:59:38
200 174 Seibicke , Claudia LG Haeder Stendal 1959 W50 63 3 00:59:43
201 348 Itagaki , Emi Die Kernigen Altmärker 1962 W45 64 10 00:59:46
202 359 Neumann , Laura Loreen SV Preussen 1993 WJB 64 1 00:59:46
203 289 Wolf , Ronald GIW-Wohnanlage 1980 M20 135 18 00:59:47
204 291 Respa , Patrick GIW-Wohnanlage 1983 M20 136 18 00:59:47
205 290 Bahrs , Simone GIW-Wohnanlage 1968 W40 66 11 00:59:48
206 342 Muslija , Katrin Volkssport Möser 1970 W35 67 8 00:59:54
207 197 Wicha , Ilka Bremen 1971 W35 68 9 01:00:00
208 184 Fredrich , Reinhold SG Eintracht 1935 M70 137 4 01:00:05
209 192 Ilefeld , Simone Tangermünde 1967 W40 69 12 01:00:17
210 239 Portius , Bernhard Biker Cops 1952 M55 138 3 01:00:21
211 222 Becker , Susanne Niederndodeleben 1967 W40 70 13 01:00:37
212 160 Müller , Angelika SSV Samswegen 1962 W45 71 11 01:00:38
213 735 Mölmann-Schulz , Astrid Pretzier 1969 W40 72 14 01:00:39
214 70 Schulze , Michael Ackerfurche 1960 M45 139 16 01:00:53
215 234 Hinz , Marlen Rindtorf/Lindtorf 1977 W30 73 10 01:01:02
216 298 Maack , Andreas MDV 85-1 1963 M45 140 17 01:01:04
217 106 Huth , Rainer Hindenburg 1961 M45 141 18 01:01:06
218 172 Engel , Fabian LG Haeder Stendal 1998 M10/11 142 3 01:01:07
219 173 Engel , Gerd LG Haeder Stendal 1941 M65 142 4 01:01:07
220 97 Lelek , Katrin Ratingen 1973 W35 74 10 01:01:12
221 64 Bausch , Pina HS Stendal 1987 W20 75 15 01:01:25
222 224 Krümmel , Antje Stendal 1978 W30 76 11 01:01:30
223 268 Kuschefski , Jochen Kuschefski-Bande 1961 M45 144 19 01:01:50
224 269 Kuschefski , Margot Kuschefski-Bande 1954 W55 77 6 01:01:50
225 376 Bornstedt , Anke Magdeburger SC 1965 W40 78 15 01:01:51
226 360 Herkula , Birgit Eintracht Ebendorf 1960 W45 79 12 01:01:57
227 119 Riemer , Franziska Redekin 1996 W12/13 80 5 01:01:59
228 118 Riemer , Kerstin Redekin 1970 W35 81 11 01:02:00
229 120 Bolle , Susanne Redekin 1963 W45 82 13 01:02:05
230 154 Matzke , Sabine Klietz 1963 W45 83 14 01:02:06
231 158 Mandelkow , Verena Neuseddin 1983 W20 83 16 01:02:06
232 203 Dehn , Andreas Jarchau 1965 M40 145 22 01:02:08
233 316 Mattis , Christin LG Haeder Stendal 1991 WJA 85 3 01:02:15
234 286 Köchy , Sandy Schönebeck 1982 W20 86 17 01:02:17
235 114 Marschall-Skuppin , Anja Klietz 1971 W35 87 12 01:02:19
236 642 Velten , Heidi Magdeburg 1960 W45 88 15 01:02:22
237 62 Groß , Sophia Neuermark-Lübars 1997 W12/13 89 6 01:02:23
238 108 Höding , Renate Enorm in Form 1947 W60 89 1 01:02:23
239 791 Stagen , Herbert SV Eintracht 1940 M65 146 5 01:02:35
240 321 Dr. Baum , Claus Karate- Club 1959 M50 147 10 01:02:47
241 144 Geißler , Rita The Kangaroo´s 1962 W45 91 16 01:03:14
242 294 Szameit , Annedore Steinfeld 1966 W40 92 16 01:03:16
243 63 Parey , Caroline HS Stendal 1989 W20 93 18 01:03:21
244 274 Kuss , Sarah Berlin 1987 W20 94 19 01:03:27
245 385 Hartmann , Melanie Elbläufer-MD 1979 W30 95 12 01:03:28
246 179 Thiel , Katrin Bittkau 1974 W35 96 13 01:03:32
247 159 Kirchner , Dietlind Magdeburg 1961 W45 97 17 01:03:33
248 190 Olumu-Berzow , Petra Schaffhausen 1970 W35 98 14 01:03:51
249 304 Mätzold , Uwe BSG Bosch 1938 M70 148 5 01:03:53
250 67 Herrmann , Melanie TUS Bad Bodenteich 1973 W35 99 15 01:04:10
251 297 Wagner , Franziska MDV85/1 1991 WJA 100 4 01:04:18
252 296 Wagner , Eckhard MDV85/1 1964 M45 149 20 01:04:19
253 58 Dietrich , Simone Magdeburg 1968 W40 101 17 01:04:21
254 59 Blasche , Bettina USC OvG 1974 W35 101 16 01:04:21
255 328 Schleusner-Reinfeldt , Anke Stendal 1970 W35 103 17 01:04:31
256 936 Brösamle , Christian KSV Fischbeck 1947 M60 150 6 01:04:31
257 129 Krejcik , Cornelia SV Germania 08 1969 W40 104 18 01:04:34
258 202 Bree , Claudia Tangermünde 1973 W35 105 18 01:04:44
259 332 Papenberg , Rolf BSG Bosch- 1949 M60 151 7 01:04:45
260 214 Lindner , Dieter TuS Magdeburg- 1958 M50 152 11 01:04:50
261 213 Lindner , Brigitte TuS Magdeburg- 1958 W50 106 4 01:04:51
262 151 Steinert , Anika FC Reislingen 1984 W20 107 20 01:04:52
263 372 Klamp , Brigitte AXA Hamburg 1961 W45 108 18 01:04:53
264 131 Schütte , Simone Hasseler Sportverein 1964 W45 109 19 01:05:07
265 204 Bree , Lena Tangermünde 1992 WJB 110 2 01:05:09
266 394 Hellwig , Elke LG Elbblitze SV 1967 W40 111 19 01:05:54
267 279 Schulze , Stephan Walsleben 1986 M20 153 20 01:06:00
268 162 Henning , Anika Tria.Füchse 1982 W20 112 21 01:06:01
269 242 Lück , Silvia Tangermünde 1965 W40 113 20 01:06:06
270 169 Förtsch , Inge LG Haeder Stendal 1950 W55 114 7 01:06:11
271 236 Stumpf , Ulrike Wust 1991 WJA 115 5 01:06:18
272 145 Banik , David Neuermark-Lübars 1991 MJA 154 4 01:06:25
273 343 Giese , Kati TSV 1966 W40 116 21 01:07:18
274 123 Rapp , Silke Stendal 1982 W20 117 22 01:07:23
275 217 Weiss , Michael Winsener Triathlon 1969 M40 155 23 01:07:30
276 140 Frenkel , Cornelia PSV Magdeburg 1974 W35 118 19 01:09:04
277 374 Menz , Ute Suhl 1956 W50 119 5 01:09:15
278 225 Rittner , Evamaria SV Angern e.V. 1953 W55 120 8 01:09:19
279 309 Freese , Bernd BSG Bosch- 1941 M65 156 6 01:09:21
280 113 Kornek , Stefanie Hassel 1983 W20 121 23 01:09:39
281 183 Weidemann , Heike GW Staffelde 1963 W45 122 20 01:09:51
282 161 Achtzehn , Kirsten Magdeburg 1971 W35 123 20 01:09:54
283 219 Podei , Marion Magdeburg 1969 W40 124 22 01:11:21
284 220 Lampe , Britta Magdeburg 1972 W35 124 21 01:11:21
285 163 Wolffs , Edelgard LG Haeder Stendal 1952 W55 126 9 01:11:59
286 323 Denecke , Kerstin Ohrsleben 1962 W45 126 21 01:11:59
287 384 Roloff , Kathrin MD Elbeläufer 1972 W35 128 22 01:12:04
288 375 Neumann , Rita Altenhausen 1956 W50 129 6 01:12:20
289 165 Jürgens , Klaus LG Haeder Stendal 1939 M70 157 6 01:13:20
290 303 Denecke , Jacqueline Magdeburg 1967 W40 130 23 01:13:40
291 310 Kramer , Bianca Probstzella 1977 W30 131 13 01:14:03
292 166 Ganzer , Elvira LG Haeder Stendal 1941 W65 132 2 01:15:39
293 371 Klamp , Gerd AXA Hamburg 1956 M50 158 12 01:15:47
294 358 Bitterhoff , Antonia- Sophie Tangermünde 1992 WJB 133 3 01:16:01
295 168 Volkmer , Bärbel LG Haeder Stendal 1953 W55 134 10 01:16:51
296 73 Kiosseff , Sylvia Physiotherapie 1988 W20 135 24 01:16:59
297 335 Stappenbeck , Ilka LG Elbblitze SV 1969 W40 136 24 01:17:03
298 237 Witte , Melanie LG Elbblitze SV 1973 W35 137 23 01:17:04
299 206 Gallus , Martin Frose 1984 M20 159 21 01:17:31
300 205 Ebert , Gesine Magdeburg 1984 W20 138 25 01:17:32
301 71 Schulze , Christina Ackerfurche 1963 W45 139 22 01:17:37
302 68 Freivogel , Elke Ackerfurche 1953 W55 140 11 01:17:38
303 191 Köpnick , Nancy Magdeburg 1972 W35 141 24 01:18:14
304 361 Knipper , Ines Magdeburg 1965 W40 142 25 01:18:21
305 167 Riemer , Ida LG Haeder Stendal 1940 W65 143 3 01:19:30
306 100 Litzenberg , Karin LG Socken-Wellen 1963 W45 144 23 01:21:32
307 351 Matusch , Ingrid rbb-Laufbewegung 1943 W65 145 4 01:21:53
308 355 Krause , Sigrid Brandenburg 1951 W55 146 12 01:21:54
309 349 Richly , Christa VfL Brandenburg 1938 W70 147 1 01:21:55
310 352 Bär , Bärbel rbb-Laufbewegung 1944 W65 147 5 01:21:55
311 354 Krause , Wolfgang Brandenburg 1947 M60 160 8 01:21:55
312 353 Bär , Ullrich VfL Brandenburg 1944 M65 161 7 01:21:57
313 350 Richly , Peter RBB Lauftbewegung 1936 M70 162 7 01:28:02
314 193 Ebert , Karl-Heinz SC Demker 1933 M75 163 1 01:29:52