Rang StNr Name Vorname Verein JG Zeit M/W AK-Pl.
1 34 Rarek Steffen Tangermünder LV 1979 02:39:30 m 1
2 93 Friese Jörg VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1964 02:49:18 m 1
3 65 Brommundt Ronny SG Airbus Hamburg 1963 03:05:39 m 1
4 5 Witte Dirk LG Elbblitze Grieben 1967 03:06:58 m 2
5 13 Böhnemann Olaf FSV Heide Letzlingen 1963 03:08:23 m 2
6 76 Lehniger Tino ----- 1976 03:09:00 m 1
7 29 Block Theodor TuS Eintracht Minden 1949 03:10:56 m 1
8 12 Blasche Mario LG Haeder Stendal 1967 03:13:20 m 3
9 7 Nordmann Malte Berlin 1960 03:13:35 m 3
10 72 Girrleit Peter Vfl Rathenow 1970 03:13:57 m 1
11 54 Hinz Dietmar FSV Heide Letzlingen 1956 03:17:31 m 1
12 52 Gansera Klaus TuS Eintracht Minden 1962 03:20:12 m 4
13 74 Hanke Peter MTV Jahn Schladen 1946 03:20:29 m 1
14 43 Hartwig Thomas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1967 03:22:44 m 4
15 37 Tripke Frank ----- 1967 03:23:25 m 5
16 28 Weinmann Rene ----- 1968 03:23:38 m 6
17 48 Tschapka Frank ----- 1970 03:26:05 m 2
18 97 Conrad Claus-Dieter ----- 1961 03:26:24 m 5
19 25 Bauer Gerald LG Elbblitze Grieben 1963 03:26:58 m 6
20 3 Burmester Jan Tangermünder LV 1983 03:30:44 m 2
21 124 Kaaz Christian - 1976 03:31:15 m 2
22 91 Merker Dieter 100 Marathon Club 1966 03:32:13 m 7
23 21 Wisny Lutz LG Haeder Stendal 1947 03:33:11 m 2
24 62 Schwuchow Ralf ----- 1963 03:33:25 m 7
25 87 Rockmann Holger Bitterfelder SV 2000 1964 03:33:46 m 8
1 102 Schultz Petra VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1955 03:34:29 w 1
26 9 Björn Heiko VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1965 03:34:31 m 9
27 120 Radzuweit Thomas 100 Marathon Club 1965 03:35:09 m 10
28 50 Schlosser Torsten Vfl Rathenow 1964 03:35:26 m 11
29 128 Megel Heinz-Dieter   1953 03:35:38 m 2
30 114 Winkler Roland SCC Berlin 1947 03:36:01 m 3
31 60 Waschkewitz Klaus   1959 03:36:07 m 8
2 131 Samse Anja Marathon-Club Menden 1966 03:40:38 w 1
32 67 Kaschula Jürgen FSV Heide Letzlingen 1952 03:40:46 m 3
33 2 Rudel Matthias LG Elbblitze Grieben 1969 03:43:33 m 3
34 11 van Rennigs Uwe Tri-Fun Hennesee 1963 03:44:25 m 9
35 86 Münster Christian Uni-Blutbank-Team Magdeburg 1969 03:45:21 m 4
36 118 Börngen Tobias   1964 03:46:02 m 12
37 454 Richter Torsten ----- 1970 03:47:13 m 5
38 77 Rietkötter Fritz Wildeshausener Lauftreff 1966 03:47:21 m 13
39 39 Stegemann Reinhard ----- 1955 03:48:13 m 2
40 79 Fellenberg Olaf ----- 1965 03:49:17 m 14
41 63 Steffens Ulrich LG Elbblitze Grieben 1958 03:50:00 m 3
42 10 Maaß Herbert LG Haeder Stendal 1951 03:50:35 m 4
43 92 Fehrecke Andreas VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1963 03:50:49 m 10
44 117 Tronnier Mathias VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1966 03:50:53 m 15
45 116 Zimmermann Jörg   1968 03:51:01 m 16
46 56 Wallesch René 100 Marathon Club 1972 03:51:10 m 6
3 105 Weinmann Jenny ---- 1970 03:51:46 w 1
47 81 Kästner Andreas ----- 1971 03:53:06 m 7
48 41 Meier Ingolf LG Haeder Stendal 1966 03:53:17 m 17
49 17 Soppart Simon Titty Twister 1985 03:53:44 m 3
50 132 Madsen Anders Munch Olstykke 1949 03:54:02 m 5
51 18 Marschke Peter Titty Twister 1986 03:54:09 m 4
52 32 Hartwig Torsten SV Lemmi 1977 03:54:18 m 3
53 127 Richter Michael 100 Marathon Club 1956 03:54:43 m 4
54 30 Dittmer Lutz TSV Niederndodeleben 1977 03:54:46 m 4
55 20 Rensch Steffen ----- 1965 03:57:33 m 18
4 80 Roscher Jürgen ----- 1940 03:58:06 w 1
56 55 Jäger Andreas ----- 1958 03:58:19 m 5
57 111 Klutzny Kay ----- 1968 03:58:30 m 19
58 40 Stoll Reinhard Tangermünde 1958 03:58:32 m 6
5 108 Fischer Andrea ---- 1964 03:59:29 w 2
6 103 Kloß Ines LG Haeder Stendal 1969 03:59:56 w 2
59 4 Liestmann Peter LG Haeder Stendal 1954 04:01:39 m 7
60 88 Wieneke Peter 100 Marathon Club 1946 04:02:14 m 4
61 123 Burmeister Werner o.V. 1964 04:03:31 m 20
62 122 Hartmann Karsten   1963 04:04:25 m 11
63 69 Meinhold Günter 100 Marathon Club 1950 04:04:44 m 6
64 121 Banzer Roland   1964 04:04:57 m 21
65 94 Braune Mario VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1965 04:05:29 m 22
66 133 Westphal Hans-Joachim LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 1957 04:06:08 m 8
67 47 Hunold Jens ----- 1968 04:07:28 m 23
68 83 Stein Jens ----- 1964 04:07:33 m 24
7 95 Meyer Hans-Joachim 100 Marathon Club 1939 04:07:47 w 2
69 27 Bessing Michael BBS 06 1975 04:09:12 m 5
70 100 Köhne Dietmar SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1956 04:10:42 m 9
71 98 Lüdke Lutz Feuerwehr Dolsleben 1963 04:10:59 m 12
72 57 Pokar Björn TV Georgsmarienhütte 1955 04:11:10 m 10
73 85 Ackermann Christoph AusbVb GefÜbZH Letzlingen 1979 04:11:28 m 5
74 113 Silz Mario ----- 1976 04:13:46 m 6
75 99 Botzon Thomas Altmark-Sheriffs 1968 04:17:37 m 25
76 78 Studte Sascha 1. FC Lok Stendal 1990 04:17:44 m 1
77 126 Gormanns Kurt   1951 04:18:13 m 7
78 51 Dr. Rötz Uwe ----- 1961 04:18:32 m 13
79 45 Hähnel Gisbert ----- 1954 04:21:32 m 11
80 49 Henning Jörn ----- 1989 04:22:09 m 2
81 35 Treu Marco ----- 1971 04:22:24 m 8
82 89 Kulling Frank ----- 1967 04:22:32 m 26
83 23 Arlt Heimo ----- 1970 04:23:09 m 9
84 125 Mertens Michael   1987 04:24:15 m 6
85 71 Michael Ingo Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 e.V. 1962 04:25:26 m 14
86 24 Ließmann Glen LG Elbblitze Grieben 1968 04:26:59 m 27
8 130 Sachse Evelyn ---- 1971 04:27:30 w 3
9 84 Preisler Horst LAV Hamburg-Nord 1935 04:27:50 w 1
10 129 Eichner Sigrid 100 Marathon Club 1940 04:29:03 w 1
11 31 Festerling Tatjana Rennsteiglaufverein 1964 04:31:27 w 3
12 115 Eipper Götz W. 100 Marathon Club 1934 04:46:45 w 2
87 59 Drewitsch Sören ----- 1989 04:56:17 m 3
88 46 Rötz Jens Kuseyer Turboschnecken 1962 04:58:37 m 15
89 58 Kirschke Dirk ----- 1968 05:03:39 m 28
13 107 Kirschke Ines ---- 1967 05:04:19 w 4
90 26 Fatteroth Wilfried LG Haeder Stendal 1949 05:06:41 m 8
14 104 Zacheja Jutta ---- 1956 05:11:24 w 2
91 119 Klages Martin Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1959 05:54:43 m 16
Rang StNr Name Vorname Verein JG Zeit M/W AK-Pl.
1 489 Stach Mario LG Hopfen Schackensleben 1972 01:18:59 m 1
2 200 Röver Thomas Magdeburger Triathlon Club 1977 01:21:34 m 1
3 269 Lehmann Matthias LG Sonnenblick Elbeu 1983 01:22:01 m 1
4 324 Janeck Joachim VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1954 01:24:50 m 1
5 219 Habendorf Thomas LG Haeder Stendal 1961 01:25:25 m 1
6 226 Habendorf Peter Andreas LG Haeder Stendal 1965 01:25:27 m 1
7 211 Dohl Michael SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1969 01:25:52 m 2
8 485 Thomas Karsten Vfl Rathenow 1969 01:27:21 m 3
9 347 Hirschberger Torsten 100 Marathon Club 1964 01:27:45 m 2
10 339 Selle Dirk Magdeburger Triathlon Club 1965 01:28:14 m 3
11 326 Schulze Joachim VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1942 01:28:21 m 1
12 542 Stutzer Oliver Tennisclub Möser 1974 01:28:31 m 2
13 603 Heinicke Mario LG Osterwieck 1962 01:28:42 m 2
14 615 Damboldt Christian USC Magdeburg 1978 01:29:16 m 3
15 524 Baatz Guido TC Gardelegen 1966 01:29:50 m 4
16 522 Brüggemann Nils LG Wassersuppe 1985 01:29:58 m 2
1 462 Willberg Sabine VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1961 01:30:53 w 1
17 162 Ebert Enrico SC Demker 95 e.V. 1981 01:30:56 m 3
18 255 Böhm Michael Genthiner RC 66 1959 01:31:40 m 3
19 482 Klafke Wolfram TSV Niederndodeleben 1959 01:31:50 m 4
20 264 Bergande Ingmar Landesbereitschaftspolizei 1974 01:31:52 m 4
21 253 Strebe Mike ----- 1969 01:31:57 m 4
22 352 Friedrich Kersten Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1973 01:32:13 m 5
23 506 Berger Andy SV Hohennauen 1978 01:32:14 m 5
24 186 Didlaukat Jörg USC Magdeburg 1975 01:32:15 m 6
25 251 Heinemann Maik ----- 1970 01:32:53 m 6
26 356 Leppin Detlef FSV Havelberg 1964 01:33:06 m 5
27 250 Gäde Marek LG Cossa 1971 01:33:10 m 7
28 150 Brämer Stefan Hassel 1978 01:33:31 m 7
29 276 Scherz Uwe Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1961 01:34:14 m 5
30 613 Schünemann André   1985 01:34:38 m 4
31 177 Witte Clemens   1984 01:34:39 m 5
32 336 Jorns Michael ----- 1973 01:35:18 m 8
33 508 Lenz Mathias ----- 1985 01:35:26 m 6
34 263 Witt Frank ----- 1963 01:35:28 m 6
35 539 Luecke Rene' ohne 1945 01:36:10 m 1
36 549 Arndt Thomas   1968 01:36:18 m 6
37 178 Voigt Detlev SV Hohengöhren 1958 01:36:27 m 2
38 220 Portwig Ansgo ----- 1953 01:36:36 m 1
39 535 Wegener Benjamin Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1983 01:36:55 m 7
40 543 Ostehr Florian SV Wellen 1983 01:37:27 m 8
41 298 Fritzsche Thomas ----- 1973 01:37:28 m 9
42 302 Kutschbach Kay WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen 1965 01:37:35 m 7
43 171 Bäumler Roland ----- 1962 01:37:43 m 7
44 343 Parkner Andreas Uni-Blutbank Magdeburg 1972 01:38:33 m 10
45 192 Bedranowski Bernd Preussen Drachen Potsdam 1963 01:38:41 m 8
46 530 Ernst Detlef Tucheim 1963 01:38:52 m 9
47 309 Steinigk Steffen ----- 1966 01:39:07 m 8
48 244 Hellmig Nico Weiß-Blau Stendal 1980 01:39:15 m 9
49 305 Wirth Markus SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1978 01:39:16 m 8
50 504 Plaßonke Ronny WSV Stahl Beetzsee 1983 01:39:28 m 10
51 502 Kuchar Guido WSV Stahl Beetzsee 1969 01:39:28 m 11
52 191 Müller Guido Weißewarte 1973 01:39:48 m 12
2 583 Storbeck Christiane Domgymnasium Magdeburg 1991 01:39:49 w 1
53 281 Seidel Florian ----- 1985 01:39:57 m 11
54 488 Holzapfel Ulf BSG "Road Runner" SSK MD 1971 01:40:00 m 13
55 237 Wedding Matthias ----- 1977 01:40:05 m 9
56 188 Weniger Thorsten Drüsedau 1964 01:40:09 m 9
57 176 Schönherr Mario LG Elbblitze Grieben 1967 01:40:11 m 10
58 617 Babinsky Markus Stendal 1965 01:40:14 m 11
59 481 Bruschek Andrè SV Angern 1969 01:40:29 m 14
60 134 Schulz Jens RSC "KetteRechts" Gardelegen 1968 01:40:36 m 12
61 141 Kleefisch Jürgen KWTC Rathenow 1960 01:40:38 m 10
62 312 Engel Wolfram ----- 1955 01:40:41 m 3
63 385 Bätz Wolfgang LG Sonneberg 1964 01:40:42 m 13
64 199 Hild Rudi ----- 1960 01:40:49 m 11
65 96 Bachmann Stefan Preußen Schönhausen 1968 01:40:50 m 14
66 523 Storbeck Erhard   1959 01:40:54 m 12
67 537 Mueller Christian kein 1980 01:40:56 m 12
3 364 Gehne Carolin Tangermünder LV 1989 01:40:57 w 1
4 402 Rarek Martina SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1959 01:41:02 w 2
68 514 Schöler Steffen SV Concordia Staßfurt 1969 01:41:08 m 15
5 594 Litzenberg Anne-Kathrin SV Wellen 1991 01:41:23 w 2
69 6 Fozing Fongang Jean Michel   1973 01:41:25 m 16
70 621 Buhtz Marian Sandau 1949 01:41:29 m 2
71 254 Lippok Wolfgang LG Parey 1948 01:41:35 m 2
72 258 Gottemeier Michael ----- 1962 01:41:47 m 13
73 545 Ostehr Klaus-Jürgen SV Wellen 1955 01:41:51 m 4
74 319 Menzel Dennis ----- 1979 01:42:06 m 13
75 288 Bleich Fabian SV Hohennauen 1980 01:42:19 m 14
76 345 Würtz Daniel SSG Königswinter Ittenbach 1982 01:42:20 m 15
77 528 Wolter Christoph   1985 01:42:26 m 16
78 350 Kolch Andreas ----- 1971 01:42:38 m 17
79 198 Hild Harry ----- 1959 01:42:43 m 14
80 304 Eulenberg Michael ----- 1964 01:42:44 m 15
81 285 Schütze Bernd ----- 1962 01:42:46 m 15
82 236 Schwaneberger Mike Polizei Sachsen-Anhalt 1965 01:42:49 m 16
83 478 Schweitzer Wolfgang Rathenower LV 1976 1952 01:42:52 m 3
84 313 Menzel Christian ----- 1987 01:43:14 m 17
85 203 Grahl Gunnar LG "The flying Turnschuh" Groß Schwarzlo 1980 01:43:15 m 18
86 278 Heuberger Dirk ----- 1968 01:43:22 m 17
87 158 Seibt Peter ----- 1961 01:43:33 m 16
88 604 Kirchner Manfred   1956 01:43:35 m 5
89 308 Wolter Jörn LG Wassersuppe 1959 01:43:41 m 17
90 240 Woop Marcel ----- 1980 01:44:01 m 19
91 494 Webel Lars MTV Vorsfelde 1971 01:44:03 m 18
92 256 Müller Uwe ----- 1959 01:44:06 m 18
93 618 Zick Gunnar Vfl Rathenow 1966 01:44:18 m 18
6 435 Kramer Pauline ----- 1988 01:44:40 w 1
94 189 Zins Christian ----- 1985 01:44:42 m 20
95 223 Rötz Robert Kuseyer Turboschnecken 1990 01:44:46 m 1
96 527 Karow Jan   1970 01:44:47 m 19
97 169 Daiker Olaf ----- 1968 01:44:56 m 19
98 536 Schmidt Sebastian   1980 01:44:57 m 21
99 294 Soyka Thomas SV Germania Helmstedt 1965 01:45:18 m 20
100 185 Thiele Jürgen LG "The flying Turnschuh" Groß Schwarzlo 1962 01:45:39 m 19
101 143 Sobottka Horst   1965 01:45:50 m 21
102 184 Rudel Thomas LG "The flying Turnschuh" Groß Schwarzlo 1970 01:45:53 m 20
103 606 Grams Thomas ----- 1969 01:45:55 m 21
104 190 Eckstedt Thomas LG Elbblitze Grieben 1980 01:46:00 m 22
105 511 Neiß Peter ----- 1961 01:46:01 m 20
106 544 Bähre Oliver SV Wellen 1974 01:46:09 m 10
107 354 Schulz Daniel ----- 1984 01:46:31 m 23
108 206 Lautenschlag Frank SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1961 01:46:31 m 21
109 160 Tabbert Frank LG Elbblitze Grieben 1964 01:46:35 m 22
110 323 Faust Tobias VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1976 01:47:03 m 11
7 371 Tabbert Iris LG Elbblitze Grieben 1966 01:47:13 w 1
111 167 Klose Reinhard LG Elbblitze Grieben 1952 01:47:15 m 4
112 231 Siegmund Ulrich ----- 1990 01:47:19 m 2
113 483 Schmieder Ulf TSV Niederndodeleben 1963 01:47:26 m 22
114 498 Weigert Ulrich ----- 1957 01:47:28 m 6
115 140 Kennke Marvin Vfl Rathenow 1988 01:47:29 m 24
116 509 Hummel Thomas Bundespolizei 1978 01:47:31 m 12
117 331 Steller Ingo ----- 1976 01:47:35 m 13
8 560 Wiese Marga LG Hopfen Schackensleben 1955 01:47:45 w 1
118 248 Lücke Guido LG Elbblitze Grieben 1970 01:47:46 m 22
119 471 Harsdorf Robert Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1970 01:48:21 m 23
120 342 Züche Werner ----- 1947 01:48:26 m 3
121 289 Böhnke Sascha KG Wedemark -Judo 1974 01:48:41 m 14
122 252 Koppatz Hjalmar LG Cossau 1967 01:48:41 m 23
9 579 Schöler Ina ZLG Atzendorf 1970 01:48:45 w 1
123 519 Homuth Dennis SV Angern 1970 01:48:45 m 24
10 598 Liebig-Brembach Susann Lauftreff Nauen-Falkensee 1965 01:48:54 w 2
124 53 Markwardt Torsten ----- 1966 01:48:55 m 24
125 147 Ast Peter LG Solpke 1963 01:48:56 m 23
11 403 Richter Marita SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1959 01:48:59 w 3
12 599 Heinicke Karola LG Osterwieck 1965 01:49:09 w 3
126 355 Hamann Utz ----- 1979 01:49:17 m 25
127 157 Seibt Michael TSV Malente 1959 01:49:18 m 24
128 470 Zantow Florian Eintracht Lüderitz 1987 01:49:23 m 26
129 463 Menzel Björn Magdeburg 1978 01:49:23 m 15
130 525 Götze Michael BSV Eickendorf 1957 01:49:27 m 7
131 610 Täger Henrik SMTV 1965 01:49:34 m 25
132 296 Falk Carsten ----- 1970 01:49:53 m 25
133 299 Krietsch Wolfgang ----- 1953 01:49:56 m 5
134 273 Raeker Andre SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1968 01:50:24 m 26
135 144 Schulz Klaus LG Haeder 1944 01:50:36 m 4
136 327 Schmidt Ralf ----- 1967 01:50:42 m 27
137 19 Herrmann Hartmudt LG Groß Schwarzlosen 1965 01:50:44 m 28
13 595 Döll Anja   1976 01:50:49 w 1
138 431 Große Andreas ----- 1969 01:50:52 m 26
14 425 Grothe Kathrin LG Cossa 1971 01:51:01 w 2
15 587 Dettmer Christine LG Roland Haldensleben 1964 01:51:16 w 4
139 196 Ernst Sven ----- 1971 01:51:19 m 27
140 612 Pasiciel Dieter LG Elbblitze Grieben 1951 01:51:26 m 6
16 550 Lang Gudrun TSV 03 Hümme 1950 01:51:45 w 1
141 316 Lang Dieter TSV 03 Hümme 1949 01:51:46 m 7
142 173 Rollenhagen Peter FSV Havelberg 1963 01:51:51 m 25
143 499 Hass Randolf LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 1959 01:51:52 m 26
17 469 Witte Melanie LG Elbblitze Grieben 1973 01:51:55 w 3
144 512 Heber Karsten   1966 01:51:56 m 29
145 195 Bischoff Jens ----- 1968 01:52:01 m 30
18 434 Kramer Steffi ----- 1965 01:52:16 w 5
19 437 Döhmann Susanne LG Elbblitze Grieben 1966 01:52:18 w 6
20 567 Mühlenberg Birgit TSV Niederndodeleben 1959 01:52:24 w 4
21 367 Homann Kathleen SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1971 01:52:31 w 4
22 411 Müller Cornelia ----- 1965 01:52:33 w 7
23 584 Thoma Kathrin   1978 01:52:35 w 2
146 340 Händel Wolfgang TC Stendal 1912 1954 01:52:36 m 8
24 588 Matzka Judith SV Eintracht Salzwede e.V. 1959 01:52:39 w 5
147 476 Maraun Günther Rathenower LV 1976 1939 01:52:41 m 2
148 283 Silke Bodo SV Angern 1965 01:52:44 m 31
149 239 Ruzik Andy ----- 1976 01:52:49 m 16
150 330 Becker Werner ----- 1956 01:53:20 m 9
25 455 Wisny Nancy Stendaler LV 92 1978 01:53:30 w 3
151 473 Neß Peter Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1972 01:53:41 m 28
152 529 Dettmer Eckhard LG Roland Haldensleben 1962 01:54:29 m 27
153 153 Kirsch Hanno ----- 1959 01:54:36 m 28
154 182 Freivogel Alexander Ackerfurche Könnigde 1985 01:54:37 m 27
26 564 Ziegenbein Bärbel Eintracht Osterburg 1947 01:54:41 w 1
155 292 Wolf Ulrich ----- 1961 01:54:59 m 29
156 322 Berg Klaus VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1951 01:55:11 m 8
157 179 Johns Sascha Ackerfurche Könnigde 1985 01:55:13 m 28
158 770 Socher Rene Volkssport 1969 01:55:21 m 29
159 197 Hild Jens ----- 1984 01:55:22 m 29
160 216 Brohmann Sören LG "The flying Turnschuh" Groß Schwarzlo 1968 01:55:23 m 32
161 306 Schulze Jürgen ----- 1983 01:55:28 m 30
162 260 Knake Gerald TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 1976 01:55:28 m 17
163 307 Sandomirski Alexander ----- 1985 01:55:30 m 31
164 491 Roggenthin Thomas ----- 1982 01:55:30 m 31
165 249 Handrick Peter BSG MI Brandenburg 1965 01:55:35 m 33
166 267 Hinz Nils ----- 1974 01:55:37 m 18
167 268 Lehmann Horst Wolmirstedt 1953 01:55:37 m 9
168 505 Oertel Jörg   1964 01:55:41 m 34
27 358 Rakow Angelika Tangermünder LV 1954 01:55:48 w 3
169 146 Weigel Steffen Triathlon-Team Ferchland 1968 01:55:48 m 35
170 290 Ahlgrimm Jörg ----- 1964 01:55:53 m 36
171 291 Ladwig Uwe ----- 1963 01:55:56 m 30
28 417 Haselhorst-Schwaneberger Kati ----- 1972 01:56:01 w 5
172 297 Bleis Bernd SV Preußen Schönhausen 1969 01:56:10 m 30
29 601 Lange Doris ----- 1953 01:56:21 w 2
30 138 Schalkowski Silvia   1964 01:56:25 w 8
31 558 Breitenfeld Katrin ----- 1962 01:56:28 w 6
32 572 Weller Dagmar LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 1954 01:56:30 w 2
173 149 Puls Andreas   1967 01:56:32 m 37
174 201 Fähsing Ralf USC Magdeburg 1954 01:56:41 m 10
33 449 Ahlgrimm Birgit TuS Wunstorf 1963 01:56:50 w 7
175 139 Pauke Bernhard Heeren 1958 01:56:57 m 11
176 332 Hübner Eckhardt ----- 1958 01:57:00 m 12
34 596 Müller Katja   1978 01:57:05 w 4
177 207 Sülldorf Alexander ----- 1982 01:57:17 m 33
178 180 Freivogel Jan Ackerfurche Könnigde 1989 01:57:25 m 3
179 270 Herms Steffen Blau-Gelb Goldbeck 1971 01:57:28 m 31
180 344 Wannewitz Jacob ----- 1990 01:57:29 m 4
181 480 Hierl Reinhardt LG Hopfen Schackensleben 1945 01:57:36 m 5
182 532 Zick Torsten RVV 83 1962 01:57:37 m 31
183 166 Kammer Georg LG Elbblitze Grieben 1941 01:57:40 m 3
184 548 Glöckner Marco   1973 01:57:41 m 32
185 247 Schröder Uwe ----- 1959 01:57:45 m 32
186 349 March Tino ----- 1972 01:57:49 m 33
35 453 Müller Manuela ----- 1980 01:57:54 w 2
187 204 Kühn Ralf ----- 1963 01:57:55 m 33
188 624 Bauch Thorsten   1970 01:57:59 m 34
36 426 Pätz Heike ----- 1963 01:58:05 w 8
37 374 Böttcher Jeannine LG Elbblitze Grieben 1971 01:58:11 w 6
38 580 Hupe Gisela   1960 01:58:12 w 9
189 493 Müller Burkard LG Hopfen Schackensleben 1960 01:58:14 m 34
190 218 Hünecke Holger TuS Bismark 1957 01:58:19 m 13
191 492 Szameit Torsten ----- 1963 01:58:25 m 35
192 619 Mallon Marcel Hohendodeleben 1970 01:58:30 m 35
39 570 Börner Sabine SV Concordia Staßfurt 1966 01:58:34 w 9
193 486 Börner Jens-Uwe SV Concordia Staßfurt 1964 01:58:37 m 38
194 310 Wisny Heiko Altmarkfighter 1978 01:58:49 m 19
195 457 Schulze Volkmar ----- 1956 01:59:02 m 14
196 205 Krzonkalla Peter DJK Westen 23 Berlin 1937 01:59:18 m 1
197 357 Müller Heinz ----- 1952 01:59:27 m 10
198 259 Seltmann Marco Arzgebirgläufer 1977 01:59:35 m 20
199 620 Braun Sven Stendal 1971 01:59:35 m 36
200 193 Abel Ron ----- 1972 01:59:48 m 37
201 284 Jüttner Gunnar LG Haeder Stendal 1966 01:59:48 m 39
40 405 Katzke Mandy TuS Bismark 1976 01:59:51 w 5
202 155 Rath Mirko ----- 1976 01:59:51 m 21
41 465 Mehnert Ines TV Popcorn 1963 01:59:53 w 10
203 335 Stucke Torsten VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1963 01:59:55 m 36
204 337 Hofmann Christian Tangermünder LV 1988 02:00:00 m 34
205 479 Ahl Karsten ----- 1970 02:00:16 m 38
206 163 Jüttner Felix LG Haeder Stendal 1987 02:00:25 m 35
42 433 Siegemund Susan ----- 1967 02:00:26 w 10
207 228 Krüger Ronald (Pitt) Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1961 02:00:27 m 37
208 472 Thurmann-Schulze Carsten Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1971 02:00:30 m 39
209 531 Waldschik Norbert Heideläufer Colbitz 1952 02:00:47 m 11
210 513 Rosenbach Alexander   1974 02:00:56 m 22
211 137 Pieper Thomas   1969 02:00:59 m 40
212 243 Wimmer Udo LG Haeder Stendal 1943 02:01:06 m 4
43 148 Ast Beate LG Solpke 1962 02:01:20 w 11
213 282 Schmalisch Thomas LG Haeder Stendal 1960 02:01:23 m 38
214 484 Schmidt Norbert ----- 1961 02:01:27 m 39
215 501 Sommerfeld Kai   1981 02:01:31 m 36
44 597 Balke Cornelia Schwerhörigen SC Berlin 1965 02:01:36 w 11
216 616 Schwerin Ricardo   1971 02:01:44 m 41
45 420 Wedding Simone ----- 1971 02:01:52 w 7
46 361 Abrams Angela Lok Stendal 1961 02:02:04 w 12
217 325 Kamlah Alexander Wasserfreunde Stendal 1990 02:02:04 m 5
218 497 Steinberg Markus ----- 1966 02:02:05 m 40
219 338 Bonitz Rainer Triathlon-Team Ferchland 1953 02:02:11 m 12
220 136 Arndt Hendrik   1972 02:02:13 m 42
221 156 Tylkoski Otto SC Demker 95 e.V. 1940 02:02:13 m 5
222 159 Furchheim Uwe LG Haeder Stendal 1954 02:02:20 m 15
223 496 Roggenthin Eckhardt ----- 1955 02:02:26 m 16
47 384 Schulz Anne ----- 1981 02:02:30 w 3
224 224 Nestmann Thomas ----- 1962 02:02:34 m 40
48 395 Hild Petra ----- 1961 02:02:43 w 13
49 408 Lorenz Sandy ----- 1979 02:02:48 w 4
225 235 Rötz Sebastian ----- 1984 02:03:00 m 37
226 168 Gaede Peter Altmark-Sheriffs 1955 02:03:24 m 17
227 212 Wehde Kay ----- 1963 02:03:36 m 41
50 575 Schmidt Stefanie WSV Stahl Beetzsee 1985 02:03:38 w 5
228 520 Pohlmann Uwe   1962 02:03:39 m 42
229 475 Wolf Hagen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1982 02:04:00 m 38
51 573 Bollmann Eva Ansbacher Hafenläufer 1978 02:04:03 w 6
230 175 Hellwig Kai LG Elbblitze Grieben 1966 02:04:43 m 41
231 611 Tiede Klaus ----- 1931 02:04:47 m 1
232 518 Kunze Peter kein 1956 02:04:57 m 18
52 246 Becker Petra SV Concordia Staßfurt 1967 02:04:58 w 12
233 70 Wilke Mark ----- 1971 02:05:03 m 43
234 227 Henze Bodo ----- 1954 02:05:12 m 19
235 187 Schumann Thomas ----- 1968 02:05:13 m 42
236 500 Schmidt Rainer VfL Brandenburg 1959 02:05:17 m 43
53 360 Paul Ines Altmark-Sheriffs 1965 02:05:21 w 13
237 151 Paul Jörg Altmark-Sheriffs 1965 02:05:22 m 43
238 515 Stöck Rüdiger   1956 02:05:36 m 20
239 517 Lienert Bernd   1952 02:05:36 m 13
240 303 Radomsky Janek USC Magdeburg 1984 02:05:44 m 39
241 495 Löffler Wilfried ----- 1939 02:05:45 m 6
242 271 Kohlert Michael ESV Tri Team 1961 02:05:46 m 44
54 563 Thurmann Kathleen Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1972 02:05:49 w 8
55 576 Müller Birgit LG Hopfen Schackensleben 1965 02:05:53 w 14
243 541 Linow Mike SSJ Gardelegen 1979 02:06:00 m 40
244 625 Hofmann Johannes   1987 02:06:12 m 41
245 614 Drewitsch Christian ----- 1985 02:06:19 m 42
246 221 Hüllhoff Klaus ----- 1969 02:06:29 m 44
56 461 Vieth Susanne VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1962 02:06:39 w 14
247 210 Purschke Werner ----- 1958 02:06:51 m 21
57 551 Prokop Heike VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1967 02:07:02 w 15
58 406 Habendorf Katrin LG Haeder Stendal 1963 02:07:03 w 15
248 172 Bäumler Florian ----- 1982 02:07:05 m 43
249 487 Tiesler Ingo Triathlon-Team Ferchland 1963 02:07:17 m 45
59 394 Dr. Weinstrauch Evelyn SV Rochau 1971 02:07:22 w 9
60 372 Pasiciel Brigitte LG Elbblitze Grieben 1952 02:07:25 w 3
61 398 Kubern Jessica ----- 1982 02:07:34 w 6
62 574 Schmidt Gabriele VfL Brandenburg 1959 02:07:36 w 16
63 585 Wiedenhöver Carmen   1972 02:07:43 w 10
250 381 Ziemann Frank ----- 1962 02:07:51 m 46
64 552 Janeck Christine VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1959 02:08:03 w 17
65 464 Böttcher Heike Preußen Schönhausen 1963 02:08:17 w 18
251 521 Netzeband Bernd LWG "Neue Schleuse" Rathenow 1958 02:08:42 m 22
252 318 Rudenko Viktor SV Kleinau 1961 02:08:44 m 47
253 274 Wäscher Frank ----- 1985 02:08:49 m 44
254 540 Schmidt Gerald LG Ihleläufer Burg 1957 02:08:52 m 22
66 591 Schmidt Evelyn LG Ihleläufer Burg 1961 02:08:53 w 19
67 577 Klein Ute   1957 02:09:01 w 4
255 526 Pusch Thomas   1969 02:09:52 m 45
256 279 Kramer Thomas ----- 1965 02:09:57 m 44
68 414 Engel Liesel LG Haeder Stendal 1942 02:09:58 w 1
257 234 Hammany Mohamed Alexandria 1947 02:09:59 m 6
258 265 Engel Jörg Engel Gera 1961 02:10:00 m 48
259 233 Engel Gerd LG Haeder Stendal 1941 02:10:00 m 7
69 436 Engel Corinna LG Haeder Stendal 1970 02:10:02 w 11
260 238 Engel Tom ----- 1986 02:10:02 m 45
261 266 Engel Maximilian Engel Gera 1992 02:10:03 m 1
262 456 Golz Andreas ----- 1958 02:10:03 m 24
263 272 Hübner Wolfgang LG Haeder Stendal 1954 02:10:04 m 25
264 317 Jantzen Gerd L.T. Haseldorfer Marsch 1938 02:10:16 m 2
70 400 Kühn Christiane ----- 1964 02:10:38 w 16
265 170 Körbs Harald ----- 1955 02:10:39 m 26
71 428 Rindfleisch Annett ----- 1970 02:11:13 w 12
266 194 Werner Torsten ----- 1961 02:11:13 m 49
72 623 Lohse Ute   1967 02:11:14 w 17
73 390 Laubrich Beate TC Tangermünde 1968 02:11:25 w 18
267 165 Krehan Jens Uwe ----- 1967 02:11:31 m 45
74 562 Förster Fanny Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1978 02:11:34 w 7
75 386 Hellwig Annemarie LG Elbblitze Grieben 1986 02:12:43 w 7
268 161 Pieper Andreas LG Elbblitze Grieben 1979 02:12:43 m 46
76 444 Kühnel Gabriela SV Angern 1960 02:12:58 w 20
77 445 Silke Kristin SV Angern 1967 02:12:59 w 19
269 334 Kastner Bernd VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1944 02:13:15 m 7
270 503 Müller Otto FSV Heide Letzlingen 1958 02:13:22 m 27
271 510 Klein Rüdiger   1957 02:13:29 m 28
78 382 Meißner Jana ----- 1980 02:13:34 w 8
79 397 Jäger Jana ----- 1972 02:13:37 w 13
80 393 Hünecke Andrea ----- 1970 02:13:38 w 14
81 375 Morgenstern Heidrun ----- 1956 02:13:43 w 5
272 261 Ruprecht Holger ----- 1958 02:13:43 m 29
273 215 Heuer Matthias 2./FüUstgBtl 286 1979 02:13:47 m 47
274 459 Kornek Willmar Hasseler SV 2000 1946 02:13:50 m 8
82 559 Rathge Ines ----- 1969 02:14:41 w 15
275 412 Brösamle Christian KSV Fischbeck 1947 02:14:45 m 9
83 565 Dörre Astrid ----- 1970 02:14:47 w 16
84 581 Gumz Gundula LG Friesen 1963 02:14:57 w 21
276 516 Schneider Thomas LG Friesen 1961 02:14:57 m 50
277 214 Müller Stefan ----- 1978 02:15:32 m 23
85 376 Schulze Kristina ----- 1957 02:15:51 w 6
86 145 Stövesandt Irmi   1949 02:16:21 w 4
87 448 Wedel Maren ----- 1977 02:16:23 w 8
88 391 Schulle Katrin ----- 1971 02:16:32 w 17
278 439 Kranz Michael Flechtinger SV 1979 02:16:36 m 48
279 164 Morgenstern Olaf ----- 1949 02:16:53 m 14
89 421 Konradt Bärbel ----- 1952 02:16:59 w 5
90 438 Mertens Ellen ----- 1961 02:17:13 w 22
91 366 Rath Christin ----- 1980 02:17:22 w 9
280 315 Packebusch Horst ----- 1945 02:17:43 m 10
92 383 Müller Melanie ----- 1984 02:18:11 w 10
93 622 Wächter Ingrid Stendal 1954 02:18:21 w 7
94 427 Fraaß Petra LG Haeder Stendal 1961 02:18:22 w 23
95 422 Bliefert Marion LG Haeder Stendal 1956 02:18:22 w 8
96 578 Marschall-Skuppin Anja ohne 1971 02:18:47 w 18
281 546 Eichler Fritz SV Wellen 1944 02:18:48 m 11
97 387 Buske Christin LG Elbblitze Grieben 1984 02:18:57 w 11
282 181 Schulze Sören Ackerfurche Könnigde 1982 02:19:15 m 49
98 589 Schulz Nadine   1978 02:19:16 w 9
99 556 Heinicke Dorothea ----- 1958 02:19:23 w 9
100 429 Kleine Beate ----- 1963 02:19:24 w 24
101 571 Winkler Ingelore SCC Berlin 1951 02:20:23 w 6
102 468 Zabel Sabrina ----- 1984 02:21:23 w 12
283 230 Kohlert Sören ESV Tri Team 1982 02:21:24 m 50
284 142 Clarner Udo LG Haeder Stendal 1961 02:21:28 m 51
103 396 Hild Christine ----- 1968 02:21:38 w 20
104 380 Nawrath Andrea B-Brother & Friends 1964 02:22:03 w 21
105 365 Steinert Anika FC Reislingen 1984 02:22:40 w 13
106 447 Streißenberger Patricia ----- 1983 02:22:45 w 14
107 389 Hübner Christine LG Haeder Stendal 1956 02:23:07 w 10
285 293 Dr. Puls Eberhard LG Haeder Stendal 1937 02:23:43 m 3
108 409 Pabst Martina TV Jarchau 1981 02:23:50 w 15
286 232 Haaker Heinz LG Haeder Stendal 1950 02:24:22 m 15
109 404 Jischke Anke LG Haeder Stendal 1956 02:24:36 w 11
287 213 Jischke Gerhard LG Haeder Stendal 1947 02:24:37 m 12
288 66 Meier Eckhard ----- 1955 02:25:09 m 30
110 450 Dehn Ute ----- 1963 02:25:28 w 25
289 547 Heyne Falk   1971 02:26:18 m 46
111 416 Förtsch Inge LG Haeder Stendal 1948 02:26:36 w 2
112 430 Scheer Angelika LG Haeder Stendal 1951 02:26:37 w 7
290 208 Otte Mario SV Angern 1967 02:28:00 m 46
113 451 Jähn Christel VfL Brandenburg 1959 02:28:40 w 26
291 533 Weps Christian   1979 02:29:05 m 51
292 534 Hendrich Christian   1980 02:29:05 m 51
114 135 Liestmann Bärbel LG Haeder Stendal 1954 02:31:07 w 12
115 566 Hierl Monika LG Hopfen Schackensleben 1944 02:31:30 w 3
116 557 Sax Martina ----- 1966 02:31:55 w 22
117 362 Furchheim Ilona LG Haeder Stendal 1954 02:34:06 w 13
118 443 Sibbel Sonja ----- 1969 02:35:13 w 19
293 280 Sibbel Heinz-Jürgen ----- 1957 02:35:13 m 31
119 370 Schröder Andrea LG Haeder Stendal 1967 02:36:08 w 23
120 778 Ganzer Elvira LG Haeder Stendal 1941 02:37:17 w 2
121 553 Treffky Elke VfL Brandenburg 1953 02:37:28 w 8
122 592 Paul Birgit VfL Brandenburg 1956 02:37:29 w 14
123 593 Wittenberg Karin VfL Brandenburg 1951 02:37:29 w 9
124 555 Schulz Ute VfL Brandenburg 1956 02:37:30 w 15
294 348 Schulz Eckhard VfL Brandenburg 1951 02:37:31 m 16
295 341 Stagen Herbert SV Eintracht Osterburg 1940 02:39:09 m 8
125 432 Stübing Rosemarie LG Haeder Stendal 1943 02:39:26 w 3
296 154 Schirmer René ----- 1978 02:40:48 m 24
297 183 Görges Joachim ----- 1989 02:43:59 m 6
126 419 Langer Doren ----- 1973 02:45:05 w 20
127 561 Teichmann Siegrid VfL Brandenburg 1951 02:50:22 w 10
298 466 Teichmann Michael VfL Brandenburg 1950 02:50:24 m 17
128 460 Haedicke Silvia VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1955 02:50:37 w 16
129 569 Kulling Susanne ----- 1968 02:56:00 w 24
130 441 Hinze Edwina mitwalken.de 1980 02:56:24 w 16
299 277 Rüter Georg mitwalken.de 1962 02:56:25 m 52
131 359 Ebert Carola SC Demker 95 e.V. 1958 03:03:48 w 17
300 609 Skrock Werner ----- 1937 03:12:06 m 4
Rang StNr Name Vorname Verein JG Zeit M/W AK-Pl.
1 740 Heinicke Chris Tangermünder LV 1985 00:36:53 m 1
2 630 Krejcik Frank SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1968 00:37:26 m 1
3 638 Döring Ingo RSC Orkan Havelberg 1971 00:38:38 m 1
4 691 Tiesler Norman Triathlon-Team Ferchland 1987 00:42:18 m 2
5 752 Schulz Mathias Tangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906 1976 00:42:36 m 1
6 373 Sachs Michael Osterweddingen 1968 00:42:44 m 2
7 758 Schley Hans-Jürgen SuS Stadtlohn 1956 00:42:57 m 1
8 275 Wernitz Matias ---- 1988 00:43:17 m 3
9 696 Hecht Andreas SV Angern 1977 00:43:45 m 2
10 631 Schmidt Ralf   1959 00:44:08 m 1
11 726 Weinmann Paul Genthiner RC 66 1995 00:44:12 m 1
12 676 Hürtgen Wilfried HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1946 00:44:24 m 1
1 766 Weinmann Marie Genthiner RC 66 1997 00:44:33 w 1
13 673 Streng Nico Vfl Rathenow 1979 00:45:12 m 4
2 693 Menz Simone VfL Wolfsburg 1974 00:45:54 w 1
14 763 Kunze Mario SV Grieben 47 1961 00:46:18 m 2
3 640 Hecht Friederike SV Angern 1977 00:46:42 w 2
15 751 Tüngler Dusty Tangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906 1993 00:46:51 m 1
16 731 Heine Reyko ----- 1977 00:47:12 m 3
4 771 Portwig Jennifer ----- 1977 00:47:53 w 3
17 683 Pommeranz Maik ohne 1970 00:48:03 m 2
18 756 Lobitz Frank KSV Fischbeck 1959 00:48:14 m 3
19 750 Seeler Pascal Tangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906 1993 00:48:20 m 2
20 671 Schulz Volker TSV Judo 1965 00:48:47 m 3
21 670 Bonin Guido TSV Judo 1968 00:48:47 m 3
22 568 Heidenreich Tony ----- 1983 00:49:23 m 5
23 666 Müller Marcus ----- 1977 00:49:30 m 4
24 742 Mattis Tommy LG Haeder Stendal 1995 00:49:56 m 2
25 660 Hoffmeister Bernd VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1952 00:50:01 m 1
26 684 Berghoff Marco SC Demker 95 e.V. 1975 00:50:04 m 5
27 661 Staudt Thomas ----- 1974 00:50:16 m 6
5 709 Baatz Elisa PSV Gardelegen 1991 00:50:22 w 1
28 680 Groß Tobias Neuermark 1969 00:50:23 m 3
29 663 Köchy Tom ----- 1988 00:50:39 m 6
30 662 Köchy Klaus ----- 1961 00:50:39 m 4
31 734 Schwaneberger Marius-Vincent SV Kali Wolmirstedt 1996 00:50:55 m 3
32 632 Filipp Björn Wasserfreunde Stendal 1979 00:51:05 m 7
33 675 Schneider Mathias   1978 00:51:05 m 7
6 633 Conrad Heike   1965 00:51:38 w 1
7 799 Miehle Kathrin VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1964 00:52:08 w 2
34 655 Wiese Thomas LG Elbblitze Grieben 1977 00:52:11 m 8
35 665 Fischer Hans-Jürgen TSV Niederndodeleben 1949 00:52:30 m 2
8 692 Lisurek Jenny ----- 1968 00:52:38 w 3
9 689 Gaede Birgit ----- 1958 00:52:49 w 1
36 729 Meder Nils Tangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906 1989 00:52:59 m 1
10 627 Emmerling Katrin Uni-Blutbank-Team Magdeburg 1978 00:53:04 w 4
37 739 Koch Wilfried Skiclub Magdeburg 1945 00:53:12 m 2
11 783 Ramm Viktoria Tangermünder LV 1984 00:53:21 w 1
38 687 Brembach Björn Lauftreff Nauen-Falkensee 1964 00:53:33 m 5
12 773 Drux Frauke LG Elbblitze Grieben 1983 00:53:53 w 2
39 410 Behrendt Bodo Triathlonfüchse Osterburg 1961 00:53:54 m 5
40 679 Engelmann Robert   1990 00:54:01 m 2
41 754 Kammerer Axel ----- 1962 00:54:16 m 6
13 708 Baatz Anke TC Gardelegen 1966 00:54:19 w 4
42 413 Stiel Adrian ----- 1982 00:54:47 m 8
14 705 Hupe Anne-Katrin   1986 00:55:01 w 3
43 760 Miehle Hubert VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1958 00:55:01 m 2
15 768 Bittner Nicole ----- 1974 00:55:12 w 5
16 765 Seedorf Nicole ----- 1978 00:55:31 w 6
17 698 Kulling Franziska ----- 1994 00:55:32 w 1
44 677 Wiese Detlef LG Hopfen Schackensleben 1956 00:55:34 m 3
45 668 Kunze Jürgen ----- 1953 00:55:44 m 3
46 672 Bresch Daniel   1992 00:55:49 m 1
18 719 Maltz Yvonne Pritzwalker Lauftreff 04 e.V. 1970 00:56:11 w 1
19 788 Blechschmidt Ellen ----- 1969 00:56:21 w 2
20 458 Lindner Susanne VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1961 00:56:49 w 1
47 749 von der Heide Wolfgang Tangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906 1954 00:57:04 m 4
21 664 Kiosseff Evelin   1962 00:57:07 w 2
48 642 Rittner Wilfried SV Angern 1952 00:57:10 m 4
22 721 Ostehr Katrin SV Wellen 1980 00:57:13 w 4
23 798 Baier Regine ESV Lok Dessau 1948 00:57:30 w 1
49 649 Große Sebastian ----- 1997 00:57:33 m 1
50 667 Hoppe Sven ----- 1970 00:57:43 m 4
51 650 Jürgens Klaus LG Haeder Stendal 1939 00:57:51 m 1
24 701 Goerlitz Kerstin   1965 00:58:12 w 5
52 629 Kaaz Constantin   1978 00:58:14 m 9
25 720 Stutzer Janine   1980 00:58:16 w 5
26 700 Möllmann Doreen ----- 1967 00:58:25 w 6
53 733 Heine Marko ----- 1978 00:58:43 m 10
27 774 Joetzke Marleen ----- 1982 00:58:44 w 6
28 792 Krause Karin Blutbank 1961 00:59:07 w 3
29 699 Dr. med. Jepsen Marilene ----- 1950 00:59:10 w 1
54 748 Eisenhut Gerald Tangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906 1959 00:59:14 m 7
30 794 von Dorp Bettina ----- 1970 00:59:15 w 3
55 651 Liebisch Gabriel TC Tangermünde 93 1970 00:59:15 m 5
31 647 Schneider-Solis Annette ----- 1961 00:59:16 w 4
56 753 Kammerer Olaf ----- 1966 00:59:25 m 6
57 744 Gohr Eckehard Tennisverein Tangermünde 93 e.V. 1945 00:59:39 m 3
32 797 Münster-Rendel Birgit Uni-Blutbank-Team Magdeburg 1971 00:59:49 w 4
33 795 Papendiek Elke HSG Osterburg 1961 00:59:58 w 5
34 722 Welling Andrea   1960 01:00:06 w 6
35 723 Ostehr Martina SV Wellen 1958 01:00:06 w 2
36 790 Tondera Carola ----- 1964 01:00:21 w 7
58 732 Zacheja Hans-Jürgen ----- 1954 01:00:24 m 5
59 241 Janda Johann ----- 1971 01:00:35 m 6
37 628 Kaaz Katharina   1982 01:00:40 w 7
60 626 Notz Rolf   1943 01:01:00 m 2
38 636 Muslija Katrin Möser 1970 01:01:09 w 5
39 653 Thöricht Carolin Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1988 01:01:14 w 8
61 743 Blechschmitt Robby ----- 1971 01:01:23 m 7
62 736 Rindfleisch Frank ----- 1965 01:01:47 m 7
63 686 Purschke Michael   1962 01:01:49 m 8
40 109 Sawitzki Wencke   1968 01:01:55 w 8
41 695 Krüger Anja Altmärker Dunderklumpen 1977 01:02:34 w 7
42 800 Schwuchow Angela ----- 1965 01:02:39 w 9
43 225 Lindner Brigitte Tus Magdeburg Neustadt 1958 01:02:42 w 3
44 697 Hellwig Elke LG Elbblitze Grieben 1967 01:02:46 w 10
45 717 Schulze Katrin   1983 01:02:49 w 9
64 648 Dr. Baum Claus ----- 1959 01:03:06 m 9
46 715 Lange Katrin   1974 01:03:36 w 8
47 590 Megel Christine   1957 01:03:43 w 4
65 762 Schulze Eckehard VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1950 01:04:03 m 5
66 635 Huth Rainer   1961 01:04:31 m 10
48 690 Hoffmeister Christina VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1957 01:04:36 w 5
67 681 Dr. Zarling Dieter   1954 01:04:38 m 6
68 669 Schnelle Rolf LG Haeder Stendal 1937 01:04:50 m 1
49 643 Rittner Eva-Maria SV Angern 1953 01:05:12 w 2
50 639 Witte Anett LG Elbblitze Grieben 1962 01:05:29 w 7
51 781 Müller Angelika SSV Samswegen 1962 01:06:11 w 8
52 694 Schleusner-Reinfeldt Anke Schönhauser Damm 1970 01:06:21 w 6
53 716 Zarling Annegret   1955 01:06:46 w 5
54 769 Podei Marion ----- 1969 01:07:02 w 7
69 730 Podei Nico ----- 1968 01:07:03 m 8
55 787 Herrmann Susan ----- 1987 01:07:10 w 10
56 688 Löber Luise ----- 1991 01:07:21 w 2
70 657 Löber Matthias ----- 1964 01:07:25 m 9
57 645 Bahrs Simone ----- 1968 01:07:32 w 11
71 644 Wolf Ronald ----- 1980 01:07:34 m 9
72 652 Respa Patrick ----- 1983 01:07:34 m 9
73 735 Schulze Torsten ----- 1962 01:07:43 m 11
74 637 Lohse Helmar   1965 01:08:02 m 10
58 718 Holländer Jaclin LG Elbblitze Grieben 1967 01:08:14 w 12
59 704 Lück Silvia   1965 01:08:18 w 13
60 784 Thorau Petra Skiclub Magdeburg 1971 01:08:39 w 8
61 707 Szameit Annedore   1966 01:09:12 w 14
75 727 Breda Heiko Germania Tangerhütte 1963 01:10:09 m 12
62 710 Stumpf Ulrike   1991 01:10:23 w 3
63 785 Kuss Sarah ----- 1987 01:10:27 w 11
76 654 Falck Hans-Georg Tangermünder LV 1939 01:11:41 m 3
64 703 Bitterhoff Antonia-Sophie   1992 01:12:13 w 4
65 702 Ossenbühl Raika   1986 01:12:56 w 12
66 772 Kirchner Dietlind ----- 1961 01:13:10 w 9
67 724 Hillemann Birgit   1965 01:18:47 w 15
68 779 Schultz Gerlind ----- 1966 01:19:59 w 16
69 711 Krüger Petra   1954 01:21:27 w 7
77 777 Ebert Karl-Heinz SC Demker 95 e.V. 1933 01:22:13 m 1
70 714 Volkmer Bärbel LG Haeder Stendal 1953 01:22:17 w 3
78 761 Möhring Manfred VLG 1991 Magdeburg 1941 01:22:33 m 4
71 776 Harder Gertraude LG Haeder Stendal 1947 01:23:04 w 2
72 796 Riemer Ida LG Haeder Stendal 1940 01:23:05 w 1
73 780 Rabenstein Heidi SV Concordia Staßfurt 1955 01:27:32 w 8