RangStNrNameVornameVereinJGZeitM/WAK-Pl.
134RarekSteffenTangermünder LV197902:39:30m1
293FrieseJörgVLG 1991 Magdeburg196402:49:18m1
365BrommundtRonnySG Airbus Hamburg196303:05:39m1
45WitteDirkLG Elbblitze Grieben196703:06:58m2
513BöhnemannOlafFSV Heide Letzlingen196303:08:23m2
676LehnigerTino-----197603:09:00m1
729BlockTheodorTuS Eintracht Minden194903:10:56m1
812BlascheMarioLG Haeder Stendal196703:13:20m3
97NordmannMalteBerlin196003:13:35m3
1072GirrleitPeterVfl Rathenow197003:13:57m1
1154HinzDietmarFSV Heide Letzlingen195603:17:31m1
1252GanseraKlausTuS Eintracht Minden196203:20:12m4
1374HankePeterMTV Jahn Schladen194603:20:29m1
1443HartwigThomasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg196703:22:44m4
1537TripkeFrank-----196703:23:25m5
1628WeinmannRene-----196803:23:38m6
1748TschapkaFrank-----197003:26:05m2
1897ConradClaus-Dieter-----196103:26:24m5
1925BauerGeraldLG Elbblitze Grieben196303:26:58m6
203BurmesterJanTangermünder LV198303:30:44m2
21124KaazChristian-197603:31:15m2
2291MerkerDieter100 Marathon Club196603:32:13m7
2321WisnyLutzLG Haeder Stendal194703:33:11m2
2462SchwuchowRalf-----196303:33:25m7
2587RockmannHolgerBitterfelder SV 2000196403:33:46m8
1102SchultzPetraVLG 1991 Magdeburg195503:34:29w1
269BjörnHeikoVLG 1991 Magdeburg196503:34:31m9
27120RadzuweitThomas100 Marathon Club196503:35:09m10
2850SchlosserTorstenVfl Rathenow196403:35:26m11
29128MegelHeinz-Dieter 195303:35:38m2
30114WinklerRolandSCC Berlin194703:36:01m3
3160WaschkewitzKlaus 195903:36:07m8
2131SamseAnjaMarathon-Club Menden196603:40:38w1
3267KaschulaJürgenFSV Heide Letzlingen195203:40:46m3
332RudelMatthiasLG Elbblitze Grieben196903:43:33m3
3411van RennigsUweTri-Fun Hennesee196303:44:25m9
3586MünsterChristianUni-Blutbank-Team Magdeburg196903:45:21m4
36118BörngenTobias 196403:46:02m12
37454RichterTorsten-----197003:47:13m5
3877RietkötterFritzWildeshausener Lauftreff196603:47:21m13
3939StegemannReinhard-----195503:48:13m2
4079FellenbergOlaf-----196503:49:17m14
4163SteffensUlrichLG Elbblitze Grieben195803:50:00m3
4210MaaßHerbertLG Haeder Stendal195103:50:35m4
4392FehreckeAndreasVLG 1991 Magdeburg196303:50:49m10
44117TronnierMathiasVLG 1991 Magdeburg196603:50:53m15
45116ZimmermannJörg 196803:51:01m16
4656WalleschRené100 Marathon Club197203:51:10m6
3105WeinmannJenny----197003:51:46w1
4781KästnerAndreas-----197103:53:06m7
4841MeierIngolfLG Haeder Stendal196603:53:17m17
4917SoppartSimonTitty Twister198503:53:44m3
50132MadsenAnders MunchOlstykke194903:54:02m5
5118MarschkePeterTitty Twister198603:54:09m4
5232HartwigTorstenSV Lemmi197703:54:18m3
53127RichterMichael100 Marathon Club195603:54:43m4
5430DittmerLutzTSV Niederndodeleben197703:54:46m4
5520RenschSteffen-----196503:57:33m18
480RoscherJürgen-----194003:58:06w1
5655JägerAndreas-----195803:58:19m5
57111KlutznyKay-----196803:58:30m19
5840StollReinhardTangermünde195803:58:32m6
5108FischerAndrea----196403:59:29w2
6103KloßInesLG Haeder Stendal196903:59:56w2
594LiestmannPeterLG Haeder Stendal195404:01:39m7
6088WienekePeter100 Marathon Club194604:02:14m4
61123BurmeisterWernero.V.196404:03:31m20
62122HartmannKarsten 196304:04:25m11
6369MeinholdGünter100 Marathon Club195004:04:44m6
64121BanzerRoland 196404:04:57m21
6594BrauneMarioVLG 1991 Magdeburg196504:05:29m22
66133WestphalHans-JoachimLT Bernd Hübner Berlin195704:06:08m8
6747HunoldJens-----196804:07:28m23
6883SteinJens-----196404:07:33m24
795MeyerHans-Joachim100 Marathon Club193904:07:47w2
6927BessingMichaelBBS 06197504:09:12m5
70100KöhneDietmarSV Wasserfreunde Stendal195604:10:42m9
7198LüdkeLutzFeuerwehr Dolsleben196304:10:59m12
7257PokarBjörnTV Georgsmarienhütte195504:11:10m10
7385AckermannChristophAusbVb GefÜbZH Letzlingen197904:11:28m5
74113SilzMario-----197604:13:46m6
7599BotzonThomasAltmark-Sheriffs196804:17:37m25
7678StudteSascha1. FC Lok Stendal199004:17:44m1
77126GormannsKurt 195104:18:13m7
7851Dr. RötzUwe-----196104:18:32m13
7945HähnelGisbert-----195404:21:32m11
8049HenningJörn-----198904:22:09m2
8135TreuMarco-----197104:22:24m8
8289KullingFrank-----196704:22:32m26
8323ArltHeimo-----197004:23:09m9
84125MertensMichael 198704:24:15m6
8571MichaelIngoPritzwalker Lauftreff 04 e.V.196204:25:26m14
8624LießmannGlenLG Elbblitze Grieben196804:26:59m27
8130SachseEvelyn----197104:27:30w3
984PreislerHorstLAV Hamburg-Nord193504:27:50w1
10129EichnerSigrid100 Marathon Club194004:29:03w1
1131FesterlingTatjanaRennsteiglaufverein196404:31:27w3
12115EipperGötz W.100 Marathon Club193404:46:45w2
8759DrewitschSören-----198904:56:17m3
8846RötzJensKuseyer Turboschnecken196204:58:37m15
8958KirschkeDirk-----196805:03:39m28
13107KirschkeInes----196705:04:19w4
9026FatterothWilfriedLG Haeder Stendal194905:06:41m8
14104ZachejaJutta----195605:11:24w2
91119KlagesMartinTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei195905:54:43m16
RangStNrNameVornameVereinJGZeitM/WAK-Pl.
1489StachMarioLG Hopfen Schackensleben197201:18:59m1
2200RöverThomasMagdeburger Triathlon Club197701:21:34m1
3269LehmannMatthiasLG Sonnenblick Elbeu198301:22:01m1
4324JaneckJoachimVLG 1991 Magdeburg195401:24:50m1
5219HabendorfThomasLG Haeder Stendal196101:25:25m1
6226HabendorfPeter AndreasLG Haeder Stendal196501:25:27m1
7211DohlMichaelSV Kali Wolmirstedt196901:25:52m2
8485ThomasKarstenVfl Rathenow196901:27:21m3
9347HirschbergerTorsten100 Marathon Club196401:27:45m2
10339SelleDirkMagdeburger Triathlon Club196501:28:14m3
11326SchulzeJoachimVLG 1991 Magdeburg194201:28:21m1
12542StutzerOliverTennisclub Möser197401:28:31m2
13603HeinickeMarioLG Osterwieck196201:28:42m2
14615DamboldtChristianUSC Magdeburg197801:29:16m3
15524BaatzGuidoTC Gardelegen196601:29:50m4
16522BrüggemannNilsLG Wassersuppe198501:29:58m2
1462WillbergSabineVLG 1991 Magdeburg196101:30:53w1
17162EbertEnricoSC Demker 95 e.V.198101:30:56m3
18255BöhmMichaelGenthiner RC 66195901:31:40m3
19482KlafkeWolframTSV Niederndodeleben195901:31:50m4
20264BergandeIngmarLandesbereitschaftspolizei197401:31:52m4
21253StrebeMike-----196901:31:57m4
22352FriedrichKerstenTriathlonfüchse Osterburg197301:32:13m5
23506BergerAndySV Hohennauen197801:32:14m5
24186DidlaukatJörgUSC Magdeburg197501:32:15m6
25251HeinemannMaik-----197001:32:53m6
26356LeppinDetlefFSV Havelberg196401:33:06m5
27250GädeMarekLG Cossa197101:33:10m7
28150BrämerStefanHassel197801:33:31m7
29276ScherzUweRot-Weiß Zerbst196101:34:14m5
30613SchünemannAndré 198501:34:38m4
31177WitteClemens 198401:34:39m5
32336JornsMichael-----197301:35:18m8
33508LenzMathias-----198501:35:26m6
34263WittFrank-----196301:35:28m6
35539LueckeRene'ohne194501:36:10m1
36549ArndtThomas 196801:36:18m6
37178VoigtDetlevSV Hohengöhren195801:36:27m2
38220PortwigAnsgo-----195301:36:36m1
39535WegenerBenjaminAltmärker Dunderklumpen198301:36:55m7
40543OstehrFlorianSV Wellen198301:37:27m8
41298FritzscheThomas-----197301:37:28m9
42302KutschbachKayWSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen196501:37:35m7
43171BäumlerRoland-----196201:37:43m7
44343ParknerAndreasUni-Blutbank Magdeburg197201:38:33m10
45192BedranowskiBerndPreussen Drachen Potsdam196301:38:41m8
46530ErnstDetlefTucheim196301:38:52m9
47309SteinigkSteffen-----196601:39:07m8
48244HellmigNicoWeiß-Blau Stendal198001:39:15m9
49305WirthMarkusSV Wasserfreunde Stendal197801:39:16m8
50504PlaßonkeRonnyWSV Stahl Beetzsee198301:39:28m10
51502KucharGuidoWSV Stahl Beetzsee196901:39:28m11
52191MüllerGuidoWeißewarte197301:39:48m12
2583StorbeckChristianeDomgymnasium Magdeburg199101:39:49w1
53281SeidelFlorian-----198501:39:57m11
54488HolzapfelUlfBSG "Road Runner" SSK MD197101:40:00m13
55237WeddingMatthias-----197701:40:05m9
56188WenigerThorstenDrüsedau196401:40:09m9
57176SchönherrMarioLG Elbblitze Grieben196701:40:11m10
58617BabinskyMarkusStendal196501:40:14m11
59481BruschekAndrèSV Angern196901:40:29m14
60134SchulzJensRSC "KetteRechts" Gardelegen196801:40:36m12
61141KleefischJürgenKWTC Rathenow196001:40:38m10
62312EngelWolfram-----195501:40:41m3
63385BätzWolfgangLG Sonneberg196401:40:42m13
64199HildRudi-----196001:40:49m11
6596BachmannStefanPreußen Schönhausen196801:40:50m14
66523StorbeckErhard 195901:40:54m12
67537MuellerChristiankein198001:40:56m12
3364GehneCarolinTangermünder LV198901:40:57w1
4402RarekMartinaSV Germania 08 Roßlau195901:41:02w2
68514SchölerSteffenSV Concordia Staßfurt196901:41:08m15
5594LitzenbergAnne-KathrinSV Wellen199101:41:23w2
696Fozing FongangJean Michel 197301:41:25m16
70621BuhtzMarianSandau194901:41:29m2
71254LippokWolfgangLG Parey194801:41:35m2
72258GottemeierMichael-----196201:41:47m13
73545OstehrKlaus-JürgenSV Wellen195501:41:51m4
74319MenzelDennis-----197901:42:06m13
75288BleichFabianSV Hohennauen198001:42:19m14
76345WürtzDanielSSG Königswinter Ittenbach198201:42:20m15
77528WolterChristoph 198501:42:26m16
78350KolchAndreas-----197101:42:38m17
79198HildHarry-----195901:42:43m14
80304EulenbergMichael-----196401:42:44m15
81285SchützeBernd-----196201:42:46m15
82236SchwanebergerMikePolizei Sachsen-Anhalt196501:42:49m16
83478SchweitzerWolfgangRathenower LV 1976195201:42:52m3
84313MenzelChristian-----198701:43:14m17
85203GrahlGunnarLG "The flying Turnschuh" Groß Schwarzlo198001:43:15m18
86278HeubergerDirk-----196801:43:22m17
87158SeibtPeter-----196101:43:33m16
88604KirchnerManfred 195601:43:35m5
89308WolterJörnLG Wassersuppe195901:43:41m17
90240WoopMarcel-----198001:44:01m19
91494WebelLarsMTV Vorsfelde197101:44:03m18
92256MüllerUwe-----195901:44:06m18
93618ZickGunnarVfl Rathenow196601:44:18m18
6435KramerPauline-----198801:44:40w1
94189ZinsChristian-----198501:44:42m20
95223RötzRobertKuseyer Turboschnecken199001:44:46m1
96527KarowJan 197001:44:47m19
97169DaikerOlaf-----196801:44:56m19
98536SchmidtSebastian 198001:44:57m21
99294SoykaThomasSV Germania Helmstedt196501:45:18m20
100185ThieleJürgenLG "The flying Turnschuh" Groß Schwarzlo196201:45:39m19
101143SobottkaHorst 196501:45:50m21
102184RudelThomasLG "The flying Turnschuh" Groß Schwarzlo197001:45:53m20
103606GramsThomas-----196901:45:55m21
104190EckstedtThomasLG Elbblitze Grieben198001:46:00m22
105511NeißPeter-----196101:46:01m20
106544BähreOliverSV Wellen197401:46:09m10
107354SchulzDaniel-----198401:46:31m23
108206LautenschlagFrankSV Germania 08 Roßlau196101:46:31m21
109160TabbertFrankLG Elbblitze Grieben196401:46:35m22
110323FaustTobiasVLG 1991 Magdeburg197601:47:03m11
7371TabbertIrisLG Elbblitze Grieben196601:47:13w1
111167KloseReinhardLG Elbblitze Grieben195201:47:15m4
112231SiegmundUlrich-----199001:47:19m2
113483SchmiederUlfTSV Niederndodeleben196301:47:26m22
114498WeigertUlrich-----195701:47:28m6
115140KennkeMarvinVfl Rathenow198801:47:29m24
116509HummelThomasBundespolizei197801:47:31m12
117331StellerIngo-----197601:47:35m13
8560WieseMargaLG Hopfen Schackensleben195501:47:45w1
118248LückeGuidoLG Elbblitze Grieben197001:47:46m22
119471HarsdorfRobertAltmärker Dunderklumpen197001:48:21m23
120342ZücheWerner-----194701:48:26m3
121289BöhnkeSaschaKG Wedemark -Judo197401:48:41m14
122252KoppatzHjalmarLG Cossau196701:48:41m23
9579SchölerInaZLG Atzendorf197001:48:45w1
123519HomuthDennisSV Angern197001:48:45m24
10598Liebig-BrembachSusannLauftreff Nauen-Falkensee196501:48:54w2
12453MarkwardtTorsten-----196601:48:55m24
125147AstPeterLG Solpke196301:48:56m23
11403RichterMaritaSV Germania 08 Roßlau195901:48:59w3
12599HeinickeKarolaLG Osterwieck196501:49:09w3
126355HamannUtz-----197901:49:17m25
127157SeibtMichaelTSV Malente195901:49:18m24
128470ZantowFlorianEintracht Lüderitz198701:49:23m26
129463MenzelBjörnMagdeburg197801:49:23m15
130525GötzeMichaelBSV Eickendorf195701:49:27m7
131610TägerHenrikSMTV196501:49:34m25
132296FalkCarsten-----197001:49:53m25
133299KrietschWolfgang-----195301:49:56m5
134273RaekerAndreSV Wasserfreunde Stendal196801:50:24m26
135144SchulzKlausLG Haeder194401:50:36m4
136327SchmidtRalf-----196701:50:42m27
13719HerrmannHartmudtLG Groß Schwarzlosen196501:50:44m28
13595DöllAnja 197601:50:49w1
138431GroßeAndreas-----196901:50:52m26
14425GrotheKathrinLG Cossa197101:51:01w2
15587DettmerChristineLG Roland Haldensleben196401:51:16w4
139196ErnstSven-----197101:51:19m27
140612PasicielDieterLG Elbblitze Grieben195101:51:26m6
16550LangGudrunTSV 03 Hümme195001:51:45w1
141316LangDieterTSV 03 Hümme194901:51:46m7
142173RollenhagenPeterFSV Havelberg196301:51:51m25
143499HassRandolfLT Bernd Hübner Berlin195901:51:52m26
17469WitteMelanieLG Elbblitze Grieben197301:51:55w3
144512HeberKarsten 196601:51:56m29
145195BischoffJens-----196801:52:01m30
18434KramerSteffi-----196501:52:16w5
19437DöhmannSusanneLG Elbblitze Grieben196601:52:18w6
20567MühlenbergBirgitTSV Niederndodeleben195901:52:24w4
21367HomannKathleenSV Kali Wolmirstedt197101:52:31w4
22411MüllerCornelia-----196501:52:33w7
23584ThomaKathrin 197801:52:35w2
146340HändelWolfgangTC Stendal 1912195401:52:36m8
24588MatzkaJudithSV Eintracht Salzwede e.V.195901:52:39w5
147476MaraunGüntherRathenower LV 1976193901:52:41m2
148283SilkeBodoSV Angern196501:52:44m31
149239RuzikAndy-----197601:52:49m16
150330BeckerWerner-----195601:53:20m9
25455WisnyNancyStendaler LV 92197801:53:30w3
151473NeßPeterAltmärker Dunderklumpen197201:53:41m28
152529DettmerEckhardLG Roland Haldensleben196201:54:29m27
153153KirschHanno-----195901:54:36m28
154182FreivogelAlexanderAckerfurche Könnigde198501:54:37m27
26564ZiegenbeinBärbelEintracht Osterburg194701:54:41w1
155292WolfUlrich-----196101:54:59m29
156322BergKlausVLG 1991 Magdeburg195101:55:11m8
157179JohnsSaschaAckerfurche Könnigde198501:55:13m28
158770SocherReneVolkssport196901:55:21m29
159197HildJens-----198401:55:22m29
160216BrohmannSörenLG "The flying Turnschuh" Groß Schwarzlo196801:55:23m32
161306SchulzeJürgen-----198301:55:28m30
162260KnakeGeraldTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt197601:55:28m17
163307SandomirskiAlexander-----198501:55:30m31
164491RoggenthinThomas-----198201:55:30m31
165249HandrickPeterBSG MI Brandenburg196501:55:35m33
166267HinzNils-----197401:55:37m18
167268LehmannHorstWolmirstedt195301:55:37m9
168505OertelJörg 196401:55:41m34
27358RakowAngelikaTangermünder LV195401:55:48w3
169146WeigelSteffenTriathlon-Team Ferchland196801:55:48m35
170290AhlgrimmJörg-----196401:55:53m36
171291LadwigUwe-----196301:55:56m30
28417Haselhorst-SchwanebergerKati-----197201:56:01w5
172297BleisBerndSV Preußen Schönhausen196901:56:10m30
29601LangeDoris-----195301:56:21w2
30138SchalkowskiSilvia 196401:56:25w8
31558BreitenfeldKatrin-----196201:56:28w6
32572WellerDagmarLT Bernd Hübner Berlin195401:56:30w2
173149PulsAndreas 196701:56:32m37
174201FähsingRalfUSC Magdeburg195401:56:41m10
33449AhlgrimmBirgitTuS Wunstorf196301:56:50w7
175139PaukeBernhardHeeren195801:56:57m11
176332HübnerEckhardt-----195801:57:00m12
34596MüllerKatja 197801:57:05w4
177207SülldorfAlexander-----198201:57:17m33
178180FreivogelJanAckerfurche Könnigde198901:57:25m3
179270HermsSteffenBlau-Gelb Goldbeck197101:57:28m31
180344WannewitzJacob-----199001:57:29m4
181480HierlReinhardtLG Hopfen Schackensleben194501:57:36m5
182532ZickTorstenRVV 83196201:57:37m31
183166KammerGeorgLG Elbblitze Grieben194101:57:40m3
184548GlöcknerMarco 197301:57:41m32
185247SchröderUwe-----195901:57:45m32
186349MarchTino-----197201:57:49m33
35453MüllerManuela-----198001:57:54w2
187204KühnRalf-----196301:57:55m33
188624BauchThorsten 197001:57:59m34
36426PätzHeike-----196301:58:05w8
37374BöttcherJeannineLG Elbblitze Grieben197101:58:11w6
38580HupeGisela 196001:58:12w9
189493MüllerBurkardLG Hopfen Schackensleben196001:58:14m34
190218HüneckeHolgerTuS Bismark195701:58:19m13
191492SzameitTorsten-----196301:58:25m35
192619MallonMarcelHohendodeleben197001:58:30m35
39570BörnerSabineSV Concordia Staßfurt196601:58:34w9
193486BörnerJens-UweSV Concordia Staßfurt196401:58:37m38
194310WisnyHeikoAltmarkfighter197801:58:49m19
195457SchulzeVolkmar-----195601:59:02m14
196205KrzonkallaPeterDJK Westen 23 Berlin193701:59:18m1
197357MüllerHeinz-----195201:59:27m10
198259SeltmannMarcoArzgebirgläufer197701:59:35m20
199620BraunSvenStendal197101:59:35m36
200193AbelRon-----197201:59:48m37
201284JüttnerGunnarLG Haeder Stendal196601:59:48m39
40405KatzkeMandyTuS Bismark197601:59:51w5
202155RathMirko-----197601:59:51m21
41465MehnertInesTV Popcorn196301:59:53w10
203335StuckeTorstenVLG 1991 Magdeburg196301:59:55m36
204337HofmannChristianTangermünder LV198802:00:00m34
205479AhlKarsten-----197002:00:16m38
206163JüttnerFelixLG Haeder Stendal198702:00:25m35
42433SiegemundSusan-----196702:00:26w10
207228KrügerRonald (Pitt)Triathlonfüchse Osterburg196102:00:27m37
208472Thurmann-SchulzeCarstenAltmärker Dunderklumpen197102:00:30m39
209531WaldschikNorbertHeideläufer Colbitz195202:00:47m11
210513RosenbachAlexander 197402:00:56m22
211137PieperThomas 196902:00:59m40
212243WimmerUdoLG Haeder Stendal194302:01:06m4
43148AstBeateLG Solpke196202:01:20w11
213282SchmalischThomasLG Haeder Stendal196002:01:23m38
214484SchmidtNorbert-----196102:01:27m39
215501SommerfeldKai 198102:01:31m36
44597BalkeCorneliaSchwerhörigen SC Berlin196502:01:36w11
216616SchwerinRicardo 197102:01:44m41
45420WeddingSimone-----197102:01:52w7
46361AbramsAngelaLok Stendal196102:02:04w12
217325KamlahAlexanderWasserfreunde Stendal199002:02:04m5
218497SteinbergMarkus-----196602:02:05m40
219338BonitzRainerTriathlon-Team Ferchland195302:02:11m12
220136ArndtHendrik 197202:02:13m42
221156TylkoskiOttoSC Demker 95 e.V.194002:02:13m5
222159FurchheimUweLG Haeder Stendal195402:02:20m15
223496RoggenthinEckhardt-----195502:02:26m16
47384SchulzAnne-----198102:02:30w3
224224NestmannThomas-----196202:02:34m40
48395HildPetra-----196102:02:43w13
49408LorenzSandy-----197902:02:48w4
225235RötzSebastian-----198402:03:00m37
226168GaedePeterAltmark-Sheriffs195502:03:24m17
227212WehdeKay-----196302:03:36m41
50575SchmidtStefanieWSV Stahl Beetzsee198502:03:38w5
228520PohlmannUwe 196202:03:39m42
229475WolfHagenAltmärker Dunderklumpen198202:04:00m38
51573BollmannEvaAnsbacher Hafenläufer197802:04:03w6
230175HellwigKaiLG Elbblitze Grieben196602:04:43m41
231611TiedeKlaus-----193102:04:47m1
232518KunzePeterkein195602:04:57m18
52246BeckerPetraSV Concordia Staßfurt196702:04:58w12
23370WilkeMark-----197102:05:03m43
234227HenzeBodo-----195402:05:12m19
235187SchumannThomas-----196802:05:13m42
236500SchmidtRainerVfL Brandenburg195902:05:17m43
53360PaulInesAltmark-Sheriffs196502:05:21w13
237151PaulJörgAltmark-Sheriffs196502:05:22m43
238515StöckRüdiger 195602:05:36m20
239517LienertBernd 195202:05:36m13
240303RadomskyJanekUSC Magdeburg198402:05:44m39
241495LöfflerWilfried-----193902:05:45m6
242271KohlertMichaelESV Tri Team196102:05:46m44
54563ThurmannKathleenAltmärker Dunderklumpen197202:05:49w8
55576MüllerBirgitLG Hopfen Schackensleben196502:05:53w14
243541LinowMikeSSJ Gardelegen197902:06:00m40
244625HofmannJohannes 198702:06:12m41
245614DrewitschChristian-----198502:06:19m42
246221HüllhoffKlaus-----196902:06:29m44
56461ViethSusanneVLG 1991 Magdeburg196202:06:39w14
247210PurschkeWerner-----195802:06:51m21
57551ProkopHeikeVLG 1991 Magdeburg196702:07:02w15
58406HabendorfKatrinLG Haeder Stendal196302:07:03w15
248172BäumlerFlorian-----198202:07:05m43
249487TieslerIngoTriathlon-Team Ferchland196302:07:17m45
59394Dr. WeinstrauchEvelynSV Rochau197102:07:22w9
60372PasicielBrigitteLG Elbblitze Grieben195202:07:25w3
61398KubernJessica-----198202:07:34w6
62574SchmidtGabrieleVfL Brandenburg195902:07:36w16
63585WiedenhöverCarmen 197202:07:43w10
250381ZiemannFrank-----196202:07:51m46
64552JaneckChristineVLG 1991 Magdeburg195902:08:03w17
65464BöttcherHeikePreußen Schönhausen196302:08:17w18
251521NetzebandBerndLWG "Neue Schleuse" Rathenow195802:08:42m22
252318RudenkoViktorSV Kleinau196102:08:44m47
253274WäscherFrank-----198502:08:49m44
254540SchmidtGeraldLG Ihleläufer Burg195702:08:52m22
66591SchmidtEvelynLG Ihleläufer Burg196102:08:53w19
67577KleinUte 195702:09:01w4
255526PuschThomas 196902:09:52m45
256279KramerThomas-----196502:09:57m44
68414EngelLieselLG Haeder Stendal194202:09:58w1
257234HammanyMohamedAlexandria194702:09:59m6
258265EngelJörgEngel Gera196102:10:00m48
259233EngelGerdLG Haeder Stendal194102:10:00m7
69436EngelCorinnaLG Haeder Stendal197002:10:02w11
260238EngelTom-----198602:10:02m45
261266EngelMaximilianEngel Gera199202:10:03m1
262456GolzAndreas-----195802:10:03m24
263272HübnerWolfgangLG Haeder Stendal195402:10:04m25
264317JantzenGerdL.T. Haseldorfer Marsch193802:10:16m2
70400KühnChristiane-----196402:10:38w16
265170KörbsHarald-----195502:10:39m26
71428RindfleischAnnett-----197002:11:13w12
266194WernerTorsten-----196102:11:13m49
72623LohseUte 196702:11:14w17
73390LaubrichBeateTC Tangermünde196802:11:25w18
267165KrehanJens Uwe-----196702:11:31m45
74562FörsterFannyAltmärker Dunderklumpen197802:11:34w7
75386HellwigAnnemarieLG Elbblitze Grieben198602:12:43w7
268161PieperAndreasLG Elbblitze Grieben197902:12:43m46
76444KühnelGabrielaSV Angern196002:12:58w20
77445SilkeKristinSV Angern196702:12:59w19
269334KastnerBerndVLG 1991 Magdeburg194402:13:15m7
270503MüllerOttoFSV Heide Letzlingen195802:13:22m27
271510KleinRüdiger 195702:13:29m28
78382MeißnerJana-----198002:13:34w8
79397JägerJana-----197202:13:37w13
80393HüneckeAndrea-----197002:13:38w14
81375MorgensternHeidrun-----195602:13:43w5
272261RuprechtHolger-----195802:13:43m29
273215HeuerMatthias2./FüUstgBtl 286197902:13:47m47
274459KornekWillmarHasseler SV 2000194602:13:50m8
82559RathgeInes-----196902:14:41w15
275412BrösamleChristianKSV Fischbeck194702:14:45m9
83565DörreAstrid-----197002:14:47w16
84581GumzGundulaLG Friesen196302:14:57w21
276516SchneiderThomasLG Friesen196102:14:57m50
277214MüllerStefan-----197802:15:32m23
85376SchulzeKristina-----195702:15:51w6
86145StövesandtIrmi 194902:16:21w4
87448WedelMaren-----197702:16:23w8
88391SchulleKatrin-----197102:16:32w17
278439KranzMichaelFlechtinger SV197902:16:36m48
279164MorgensternOlaf-----194902:16:53m14
89421KonradtBärbel-----195202:16:59w5
90438MertensEllen-----196102:17:13w22
91366RathChristin-----198002:17:22w9
280315PackebuschHorst-----194502:17:43m10
92383MüllerMelanie-----198402:18:11w10
93622WächterIngridStendal195402:18:21w7
94427FraaßPetraLG Haeder Stendal196102:18:22w23
95422BliefertMarionLG Haeder Stendal195602:18:22w8
96578Marschall-SkuppinAnjaohne197102:18:47w18
281546EichlerFritzSV Wellen194402:18:48m11
97387BuskeChristinLG Elbblitze Grieben198402:18:57w11
282181SchulzeSörenAckerfurche Könnigde198202:19:15m49
98589SchulzNadine 197802:19:16w9
99556HeinickeDorothea-----195802:19:23w9
100429KleineBeate-----196302:19:24w24
101571WinklerIngeloreSCC Berlin195102:20:23w6
102468ZabelSabrina-----198402:21:23w12
283230KohlertSörenESV Tri Team198202:21:24m50
284142ClarnerUdoLG Haeder Stendal196102:21:28m51
103396HildChristine-----196802:21:38w20
104380NawrathAndreaB-Brother & Friends196402:22:03w21
105365SteinertAnikaFC Reislingen198402:22:40w13
106447StreißenbergerPatricia-----198302:22:45w14
107389HübnerChristineLG Haeder Stendal195602:23:07w10
285293Dr. PulsEberhardLG Haeder Stendal193702:23:43m3
108409PabstMartinaTV Jarchau198102:23:50w15
286232HaakerHeinzLG Haeder Stendal195002:24:22m15
109404JischkeAnkeLG Haeder Stendal195602:24:36w11
287213JischkeGerhardLG Haeder Stendal194702:24:37m12
28866MeierEckhard-----195502:25:09m30
110450DehnUte-----196302:25:28w25
289547HeyneFalk 197102:26:18m46
111416FörtschIngeLG Haeder Stendal194802:26:36w2
112430ScheerAngelikaLG Haeder Stendal195102:26:37w7
290208OtteMarioSV Angern196702:28:00m46
113451JähnChristelVfL Brandenburg195902:28:40w26
291533WepsChristian 197902:29:05m51
292534HendrichChristian 198002:29:05m51
114135LiestmannBärbelLG Haeder Stendal195402:31:07w12
115566HierlMonikaLG Hopfen Schackensleben194402:31:30w3
116557SaxMartina-----196602:31:55w22
117362FurchheimIlonaLG Haeder Stendal195402:34:06w13
118443SibbelSonja-----196902:35:13w19
293280SibbelHeinz-Jürgen-----195702:35:13m31
119370SchröderAndreaLG Haeder Stendal196702:36:08w23
120778GanzerElviraLG Haeder Stendal194102:37:17w2
121553TreffkyElkeVfL Brandenburg195302:37:28w8
122592PaulBirgitVfL Brandenburg195602:37:29w14
123593WittenbergKarinVfL Brandenburg195102:37:29w9
124555SchulzUteVfL Brandenburg195602:37:30w15
294348SchulzEckhardVfL Brandenburg195102:37:31m16
295341StagenHerbertSV Eintracht Osterburg194002:39:09m8
125432StübingRosemarieLG Haeder Stendal194302:39:26w3
296154SchirmerRené-----197802:40:48m24
297183GörgesJoachim-----198902:43:59m6
126419LangerDoren-----197302:45:05w20
127561TeichmannSiegridVfL Brandenburg195102:50:22w10
298466TeichmannMichaelVfL Brandenburg195002:50:24m17
128460HaedickeSilviaVLG 1991 Magdeburg195502:50:37w16
129569KullingSusanne-----196802:56:00w24
130441HinzeEdwinamitwalken.de198002:56:24w16
299277RüterGeorgmitwalken.de196202:56:25m52
131359EbertCarolaSC Demker 95 e.V.195803:03:48w17
300609SkrockWerner-----193703:12:06m4
RangStNrNameVornameVereinJGZeitM/WAK-Pl.
1740HeinickeChrisTangermünder LV198500:36:53m1
2630KrejcikFrankSV Germania 08 Roßlau196800:37:26m1
3638DöringIngoRSC Orkan Havelberg197100:38:38m1
4691TieslerNormanTriathlon-Team Ferchland198700:42:18m2
5752SchulzMathiasTangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906197600:42:36m1
6373SachsMichaelOsterweddingen196800:42:44m2
7758SchleyHans-JürgenSuS Stadtlohn195600:42:57m1
8275WernitzMatias----198800:43:17m3
9696HechtAndreasSV Angern197700:43:45m2
10631SchmidtRalf 195900:44:08m1
11726WeinmannPaulGenthiner RC 66199500:44:12m1
12676HürtgenWilfriedHSV Medizin Magdeburg194600:44:24m1
1766WeinmannMarieGenthiner RC 66199700:44:33w1
13673StrengNicoVfl Rathenow197900:45:12m4
2693MenzSimoneVfL Wolfsburg197400:45:54w1
14763KunzeMarioSV Grieben 47196100:46:18m2
3640HechtFriederikeSV Angern197700:46:42w2
15751TünglerDustyTangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906199300:46:51m1
16731HeineReyko-----197700:47:12m3
4771PortwigJennifer-----197700:47:53w3
17683PommeranzMaikohne197000:48:03m2
18756LobitzFrankKSV Fischbeck195900:48:14m3
19750SeelerPascalTangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906199300:48:20m2
20671SchulzVolkerTSV Judo196500:48:47m3
21670BoninGuidoTSV Judo196800:48:47m3
22568HeidenreichTony-----198300:49:23m5
23666MüllerMarcus-----197700:49:30m4
24742MattisTommyLG Haeder Stendal199500:49:56m2
25660HoffmeisterBerndVLG 1991 Magdeburg195200:50:01m1
26684BerghoffMarcoSC Demker 95 e.V.197500:50:04m5
27661StaudtThomas-----197400:50:16m6
5709BaatzElisaPSV Gardelegen199100:50:22w1
28680GroßTobiasNeuermark196900:50:23m3
29663KöchyTom-----198800:50:39m6
30662KöchyKlaus-----196100:50:39m4
31734SchwanebergerMarius-VincentSV Kali Wolmirstedt199600:50:55m3
32632FilippBjörnWasserfreunde Stendal197900:51:05m7
33675SchneiderMathias 197800:51:05m7
6633ConradHeike 196500:51:38w1
7799MiehleKathrinVLG 1991 Magdeburg196400:52:08w2
34655WieseThomasLG Elbblitze Grieben197700:52:11m8
35665FischerHans-JürgenTSV Niederndodeleben194900:52:30m2
8692LisurekJenny-----196800:52:38w3
9689GaedeBirgit-----195800:52:49w1
36729MederNilsTangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906198900:52:59m1
10627EmmerlingKatrinUni-Blutbank-Team Magdeburg197800:53:04w4
37739KochWilfriedSkiclub Magdeburg194500:53:12m2
11783RammViktoriaTangermünder LV198400:53:21w1
38687BrembachBjörnLauftreff Nauen-Falkensee196400:53:33m5
12773DruxFraukeLG Elbblitze Grieben198300:53:53w2
39410BehrendtBodoTriathlonfüchse Osterburg196100:53:54m5
40679EngelmannRobert 199000:54:01m2
41754KammererAxel-----196200:54:16m6
13708BaatzAnkeTC Gardelegen196600:54:19w4
42413StielAdrian-----198200:54:47m8
14705HupeAnne-Katrin 198600:55:01w3
43760MiehleHubertVLG 1991 Magdeburg195800:55:01m2
15768BittnerNicole-----197400:55:12w5
16765SeedorfNicole-----197800:55:31w6
17698KullingFranziska-----199400:55:32w1
44677WieseDetlefLG Hopfen Schackensleben195600:55:34m3
45668KunzeJürgen-----195300:55:44m3
46672BreschDaniel 199200:55:49m1
18719MaltzYvonnePritzwalker Lauftreff 04 e.V.197000:56:11w1
19788BlechschmidtEllen-----196900:56:21w2
20458LindnerSusanneVLG 1991 Magdeburg196100:56:49w1
47749von der HeideWolfgangTangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906195400:57:04m4
21664KiosseffEvelin 196200:57:07w2
48642RittnerWilfriedSV Angern195200:57:10m4
22721OstehrKatrinSV Wellen198000:57:13w4
23798BaierRegineESV Lok Dessau194800:57:30w1
49649GroßeSebastian-----199700:57:33m1
50667HoppeSven-----197000:57:43m4
51650JürgensKlausLG Haeder Stendal193900:57:51m1
24701GoerlitzKerstin 196500:58:12w5
52629KaazConstantin 197800:58:14m9
25720StutzerJanine 198000:58:16w5
26700MöllmannDoreen-----196700:58:25w6
53733HeineMarko-----197800:58:43m10
27774JoetzkeMarleen-----198200:58:44w6
28792KrauseKarinBlutbank196100:59:07w3
29699Dr. med. JepsenMarilene-----195000:59:10w1
54748EisenhutGeraldTangermünder Ruderclub v. 1906195900:59:14m7
30794von DorpBettina-----197000:59:15w3
55651LiebischGabrielTC Tangermünde 93197000:59:15m5
31647Schneider-SolisAnnette-----196100:59:16w4
56753KammererOlaf-----196600:59:25m6
57744GohrEckehardTennisverein Tangermünde 93 e.V.194500:59:39m3
32797Münster-RendelBirgitUni-Blutbank-Team Magdeburg197100:59:49w4
33795PapendiekElkeHSG Osterburg196100:59:58w5
34722WellingAndrea 196001:00:06w6
35723OstehrMartinaSV Wellen195801:00:06w2
36790TonderaCarola-----196401:00:21w7
58732ZachejaHans-Jürgen-----195401:00:24m5
59241JandaJohann-----197101:00:35m6
37628KaazKatharina 198201:00:40w7
60626NotzRolf 194301:01:00m2
38636MuslijaKatrinMöser197001:01:09w5
39653ThörichtCarolinAltmärker Dunderklumpen198801:01:14w8
61743BlechschmittRobby-----197101:01:23m7
62736RindfleischFrank-----196501:01:47m7
63686PurschkeMichael 196201:01:49m8
40109SawitzkiWencke 196801:01:55w8
41695KrügerAnjaAltmärker Dunderklumpen197701:02:34w7
42800SchwuchowAngela-----196501:02:39w9
43225LindnerBrigitteTus Magdeburg Neustadt195801:02:42w3
44697HellwigElkeLG Elbblitze Grieben196701:02:46w10
45717SchulzeKatrin 198301:02:49w9
64648Dr. BaumClaus-----195901:03:06m9
46715LangeKatrin 197401:03:36w8
47590MegelChristine 195701:03:43w4
65762SchulzeEckehardVLG 1991 Magdeburg195001:04:03m5
66635HuthRainer 196101:04:31m10
48690HoffmeisterChristinaVLG 1991 Magdeburg195701:04:36w5
67681Dr. ZarlingDieter 195401:04:38m6
68669SchnelleRolfLG Haeder Stendal193701:04:50m1
49643RittnerEva-MariaSV Angern195301:05:12w2
50639WitteAnettLG Elbblitze Grieben196201:05:29w7
51781MüllerAngelikaSSV Samswegen196201:06:11w8
52694Schleusner-ReinfeldtAnkeSchönhauser Damm197001:06:21w6
53716ZarlingAnnegret 195501:06:46w5
54769PodeiMarion-----196901:07:02w7
69730PodeiNico-----196801:07:03m8
55787HerrmannSusan-----198701:07:10w10
56688LöberLuise-----199101:07:21w2
70657LöberMatthias-----196401:07:25m9
57645BahrsSimone-----196801:07:32w11
71644WolfRonald-----198001:07:34m9
72652RespaPatrick-----198301:07:34m9
73735SchulzeTorsten-----196201:07:43m11
74637LohseHelmar 196501:08:02m10
58718HolländerJaclinLG Elbblitze Grieben196701:08:14w12
59704LückSilvia 196501:08:18w13
60784ThorauPetraSkiclub Magdeburg197101:08:39w8
61707SzameitAnnedore 196601:09:12w14
75727BredaHeikoGermania Tangerhütte196301:10:09m12
62710StumpfUlrike 199101:10:23w3
63785KussSarah-----198701:10:27w11
76654FalckHans-GeorgTangermünder LV193901:11:41m3
64703BitterhoffAntonia-Sophie 199201:12:13w4
65702OssenbühlRaika 198601:12:56w12
66772KirchnerDietlind-----196101:13:10w9
67724HillemannBirgit 196501:18:47w15
68779SchultzGerlind-----196601:19:59w16
69711KrügerPetra 195401:21:27w7
77777EbertKarl-HeinzSC Demker 95 e.V.193301:22:13m1
70714VolkmerBärbelLG Haeder Stendal195301:22:17w3
78761MöhringManfredVLG 1991 Magdeburg194101:22:33m4
71776HarderGertraudeLG Haeder Stendal194701:23:04w2
72796RiemerIdaLG Haeder Stendal194001:23:05w1
73780RabensteinHeidiSV Concordia Staßfurt195501:27:32w8